Corrida de Langueux International du 17 juin 2017
Place | Nom et Prénom | Club | Temps | Cl. Cat. |
1 | FIKADU Dawit-Admasu | 00:28:43 | 1/ESM | |
2 | TESFAYE Ambesa-Lencho | 00:28:44 | 2/ESM | |
3 | HAFTU Fikadu | 00:28:46 | 1/SEM | |
4 | YISMAW Ayenu-Alemu | 00:28:48 | 2/SEM | |
5 | SRAJ Muhajr-Haredin | 00:28:52 | 3/SEM | |
6 | HURISA Derara-Desalegn | 00:28:52 | 3/ESM | |
7 | TACHFIT Mustapha | 00:29:00 | 4/SEM | |
8 | BELET Joshua-Kiplanga | 00:29:06 | 1/JUM | |
9 | NIYONKURU Abraham | 00:29:08 | 5/SEM | |
10 | HAYMANOT Alewe | 00:29:24 | 4/ESM | |
11 | KOECH Matthew-Kipchir | 00:29:29 | 6/SEM | |
12 | OGARI Charles | 00:29:31 | 7/SEM | |
13 | NDEMI Abel-Maina | 00:29:38 | 8/SEM | |
14 | THEURI James | 00:29:42 | 9/SEM | |
15 | LIMOH Kevin-Kipkemoi | 00:29:44 | 10/SEM | |
16 | SIRUK Dmytro | 00:29:45 | 11/SEM | |
17 | CHEBOLEI Daniel-Rotich | 00:29:52 | 12/SEM | |
18 | KEMEI Noah-Kipsang | 00:29:53 | 13/SEM | |
19 | NIZIGIYIMANA Ezechiel | 00:30:43 | 14/SEM | |
20 | NCHOGU Vincent | 00:30:56 | 5/ESM | |
21 | DIVERRES Matthieu | Queven Athle | 00:31:35 | 15/SEM |
22 | PAQUET Amaury | 00:31:36 | 16/SEM | |
23 | BENHARI Mokhtar | 00:31:42 | 1/V1M | |
24 | YRIS Christopher | 00:31:45 | 17/SEM | |
25 | AUFFRAY Jordane | Cjf Saint Malo | 00:31:45 | 18/SEM |
26 | OUADIH Ali | 00:31:49 | 2/V1M | |
27 | ONAMI Jackson-Omwoyo | Stade Rennais Athle | 00:32:10 | 19/SEM |
28 | LEBRET Julien | Pays Landerneau Athle | 00:32:17 | 20/SEM |
29 | GOASDOUE Yosi | 00:32:21 | 21/SEM | |
30 | PERSONNIC Jean | Ea Pays De Broceliande | 00:32:22 | 22/SEM |
31 | PIEDERRIERE Yves | As 22 Loudéac | 00:32:30 | 23/SEM |
32 | MIHRETU Birham | 00:32:31 | 1/SEF | |
33 | HAMON Frederic | Cjf Saint Malo | 00:32:32 | 3/V1M |
34 | BEYENE Belanesh-Tsegay | 00:32:34 | 1/ESF | |
35 | JEPTOO Susan-Kipsang | 00:32:35 | 2/SEF | |
36 | GUEGUEN Pierre-Henri | Ea Pays De Broceliande | 00:32:36 | 24/SEM |
37 | IRIMBERE Lionel | Stade Rennais Athle | 00:32:37 | 25/SEM |
38 | ROCABOY Mathieu | As 22 Loudéac | 00:32:38 | 26/SEM |
39 | KANAGDOLSKA Karolina | 00:32:43 | 3/SEF | |
40 | GREAU David | Athle Club D Ancenis | 00:32:47 | 27/SEM |
41 | MOSOP Leonidah-Jemwet | 00:32:48 | 4/SEF | |
42 | FANOUILLERE Benoit | As 22 Loudéac | 00:32:48 | 28/SEM |
43 | RAVALEU Stefan | Uaca Saint Brieuc | 00:32:50 | 4/V1M |
44 | DAUNAY Christelle | 00:32:53 | 1/V1F | |
45 | DADISO Kuftu-Tahir | 00:32:57 | 2/ESF | |
46 | LUCAS Yoann | Cima Pays D Auray | 00:32:57 | 29/SEM |
47 | MESKEREM Seifu-Amare | 00:32:58 | 3/ESF | |
48 | POULARD Etienne | Plumaugat Athle | 00:33:06 | 6/ESM |
49 | YISAK Kejeta-Melat | 00:33:06 | 5/SEF | |
50 | LE MOULLEC Alan | As 22 Loudéac | 00:33:08 | 30/SEM |
51 | LE COZ Anthony | Al Carhaix Plouguer | 00:33:08 | 31/SEM |
52 | THOMAS Yves | Pays De Paimpol Athle | 00:33:18 | 32/SEM |
53 | MARCHAND Jerome | Bruz Athle | 00:33:23 | 33/SEM |
54 | SENBETA Zinah-Gerado | 00:33:25 | 1/JUF | |
55 | HAMONIC Cyril | Queven Athle | 00:33:26 | 34/SEM |
56 | DOMISE Christopher | Entente Athle Saint Malo* | 00:33:28 | 35/SEM |
57 | BERRUYER Bastien | Ua Langueux | 00:33:29 | 36/SEM |
58 | ALLAOUI Hayat | 00:33:29 | 6/SEF | |
59 | MEZEGHRANE-SAAD Samira | 00:33:33 | 7/SEF | |
60 | DEGOTO GLOUM Benny | Bruz Athle | 00:33:34 | 37/SEM |
61 | GUILLEMOT Franck | Cima Pays D Auray | 00:33:35 | 38/SEM |
62 | YAHI Nawal | 00:33:40 | 8/SEF | |
63 | VILLERBU Nicolas | Athle Chateaubourg | 00:33:41 | 39/SEM |
64 | MUTUA Damaris-Muthee | 00:33:44 | 9/SEF | |
65 | MENIER Hugo | Ua Langueux | 00:33:44 | 7/ESM |
66 | SAUDRAIS Anthony | Plumaugat Athle | 00:33:48 | 40/SEM |
67 | MARTINOT Auguste | Efs Reims A. * | 00:33:51 | 41/SEM |
68 | POULARD Guillaume | Plumaugat Athle | 00:33:52 | 8/ESM |
69 | HELLIO Alexandre | Rcf Issy Avia | 00:33:53 | 42/SEM |
70 | JUBELIN Pierre | Larmor-plage | 00:33:53 | 5/V1M |
71 | BEN MANSOUR Celestin | Ua Langueux | 00:33:55 | 2/JUM |
72 | LAVERGNE-CALCINELLI Alexis | Cjf Saint Malo | 00:33:57 | 43/SEM |
73 | GUYOT Arnaud | Cima Pays D Auray | 00:33:57 | 6/V1M |
74 | LAMBART Paul | Ea Pays De Broceliande | 00:34:07 | 44/SEM |
75 | NOUR ALI Houssein | Stade Rennais Athle | 00:34:20 | 45/SEM |
76 | GUILLO Ludovic | Tregueux Athle | 00:34:20 | 46/SEM |
77 | ASGEDOM Berhan-Demiesa | 00:34:24 | 4/ESF | |
78 | DETANTE Adrien | As Begard | 00:34:25 | 47/SEM |
79 | JOSSE Laurent | Tregueux Athle | 00:34:28 | 7/V1M |
80 | SCUILLER Fabrice | Queven Athle | 00:34:30 | 48/SEM |
81 | SALAUN Manuel | Cs Garnison Rennes | 00:34:30 | 49/SEM |
82 | CHEMUTAI Doreen | 00:34:32 | 5/ESF | |
83 | HOCQUETTE Thibaut | Combourg Athle | 00:34:37 | 3/JUM |
84 | BIDEAU Kevin | Hennebont Athle | 00:34:48 | 9/ESM |
85 | COUVERT Benoit | Athle Chateaubourg | 00:34:49 | 50/SEM |
86 | HULLS Kate | 00:34:54 | 10/SEF | |
87 | BELLEC Anthony | As 22 Loudéac | 00:35:03 | 51/SEM |
88 | LE LUEL Yohann | Cima Pays D Auray | 00:35:06 | 52/SEM |
89 | TUBY Clement | Ua Langueux | 00:35:07 | 10/ESM |
90 | LEGENDRE Benoit | H.B.A | 00:35:12 | 11/ESM |
91 | LANNUZEL Eric | Queven Athle | 00:35:15 | 8/V1M |
92 | PINEAU Sebastien | Cima Pays D Auray | 00:35:20 | 53/SEM |
93 | BEVAN Arnaud | Cima Pays D Auray | 00:35:24 | 9/V1M |
94 | BERTONE Catherine | 00:35:24 | 2/V1F | |
95 | GAREL Mickael | Limoges Athle* | 00:35:38 | 54/SEM |
96 | KERVOAL Yannick | Courir Saint T | 00:35:43 | 55/SEM |
97 | SIOHAN Luc | Pays De Paimpol Athle | 00:35:54 | 10/V1M |
98 | RADENAC Quentin | As 22 Loudéac | 00:36:07 | 56/SEM |
99 | LEGRAND Hugo | Ea Pays De Broceliande | 00:36:15 | 12/ESM |
100 | LE NOHER Anthony | A.P.Pontivy | 00:36:15 | 57/SEM |
101 | GERARD Guillaume | Pays De Paimpol Athle | 00:36:17 | 58/SEM |
102 | GUEZO Germain | Ca Region Questember | 00:36:19 | 59/SEM |
103 | GALLEE Jerome | Plumaugat Athle | 00:36:22 | 60/SEM |
104 | JOANNOT David | As 22 Loudéac | 00:36:22 | 11/V1M |
105 | MASSON Tanguy | Pays De Paimpol Athle | 00:36:23 | 13/ESM |
106 | HOCHET Jean-Michel | Cima Pays D Auray | 00:36:24 | 1/V2M |
107 | LE VAILLANT Anthony | S/l Asptt Lannion | 00:36:27 | 61/SEM |
108 | LE GUERN Anna-Ael | Ta Rennes | 00:36:29 | 11/SEF |
109 | GARNIER Laurent | As 22 Js Plouguenast | 00:36:36 | 12/V1M |
110 | TOUDRET Pierre | Ua Langueux | 00:36:41 | 13/V1M |
111 | MORIN Thibault | Stade Rennais Athle | 00:36:47 | 62/SEM |
112 | NIYONIZIGIYE Francine | 00:36:56 | 12/SEF | |
113 | BEZELY Stephane | As 22 Loudéac | 00:36:58 | 14/V1M |
114 | BIZEUL Thierry | Plumaugat Athle | 00:37:03 | 15/V1M |
115 | CROGUENNEC Bertrand | Apf St Marc Le Blanc | 00:37:13 | 2/V2M |
116 | TILLOY Gwenael | Uaca Saint Brieuc | 00:37:25 | 63/SEM |
117 | STOURM Jordan | Ua Langueux | 00:37:29 | 64/SEM |
118 | DE LA PALLIERE Maxime | Plumaugat Athle | 00:37:30 | 65/SEM |
119 | BOHELAY Jeremy | ACRLP Pontivy | 00:37:32 | 66/SEM |
120 | JOSSE Vincent | Cs Garnison Rennes | 00:37:53 | 16/V1M |
121 | CHAUVIN Romain | Plumaugat Athle | 00:38:04 | 67/SEM |
122 | GILLIE Remi | Plumaugat Athle | 00:38:08 | 68/SEM |
123 | LABAT Stephane | Jogging Pays De Lamballe | 00:38:11 | 69/SEM |
124 | DUFOUR Paul-Louis | Herouville Athle | 00:38:19 | 14/ESM |
125 | GUEUNE Melvin | Ua Langueux | 00:38:21 | 4/JUM |
126 | ROUSSEL Jean-Marc | Cima Pays D Auray | 00:38:23 | 17/V1M |
127 | WANHERDRICK Elodie | Courir A St Ave | 00:38:26 | 13/SEF |
128 | FERRET Nicolas | Pays De Paimpol Athle | 00:38:28 | 70/SEM |
129 | GUTHERZ Clara | Xve Athletic Club | 00:38:36 | 14/SEF |
130 | HORN Manuel | Uaca Saint Brieuc | 00:38:37 | 18/V1M |
131 | MARTEL Clement | Cjf Saint Malo | 00:38:50 | 15/ESM |
132 | GUERIN Sloane | Plumaugat Athle | 00:38:53 | 71/SEM |
133 | GALLET Gildas | Vannes Athle | 00:38:54 | 1/V3M |
134 | LE GARSMEUR Kevin | Ua Langueux | 00:38:56 | 72/SEM |
135 | MONTEVILLE Ronan | Pays De Paimpol Athle | 00:38:56 | 73/SEM |
136 | ROUILLE Gabriel | Ua Langueux | 00:38:58 | 74/SEM |
137 | LE BORGNE Erwan | A.P.Pontivy | 00:39:02 | 19/V1M |
138 | BRETAGNE Aurelien | Stade Rennais Athle | 00:39:03 | 75/SEM |
139 | MORISSET Jerome | Athle Chateaubourg | 00:39:03 | 20/V1M |
140 | MACHEFER Olivier | Queven Athle | 00:39:09 | 21/V1M |
141 | LE METAYER Vanessa | Cima Pays D Auray | 00:39:17 | 16/SEF |
142 | KERTUDO Laurent | Ua Langueux | 00:39:32 | 3/V2M |
143 | MORVAN Cyprien | Ua Langueux | 00:39:37 | 16/ESM |
144 | PICOT Nicolas | Combourg Athle | 00:39:44 | 5/JUM |
145 | SIBIRIL Yoann | Ca Morlaix | 00:40:11 | 6/JUM |
146 | FOURNIER Jean-Marc | Aurore Vitre | 00:40:26 | 76/SEM |
147 | LE BEUVANT Marie-Christine | Ua Langueux | 00:40:28 | 3/V1F |
148 | TANCRAY Melany | Stade Rennais Athle | 00:40:36 | 17/SEF |
149 | OUTREQUIN Samuel | Usm Vire | 00:40:38 | 22/V1 |
150 | LE GARSMEUR Steve | Ua Langueux | 00:41:17 | 77/SEM |
151 | PERROT Emilie | Plumaugat Athle | 00:41:17 | 4/V1F |
152 | JAUME Didier | Athletic Pont Rean | 00:41:44 | 23/V1M |
153 | GUINARD Jean-Francois | Tregueux Athle | 00:41:46 | 24/V1M |
154 | JUVIN Stephanie | Ea Cesson | 00:41:58 | 5/V1F |
155 | LE GALLO Maryse | Athle Pays L Orient | 00:42:02 | 1/V2F |
156 | ROSSIGNOL Aurelie | Asptt Rennes | 00:42:07 | 18/SEF |
157 | LE GUENNEC Gaelle | Ac Miniac Morvan | 00:42:09 | 6/V1F |
158 | TESNIERE-DAUGAN Jeanne-Elisabet | Ac Miniac Morvan | 00:42:42 | 7/V1F |
159 | GALLAIS Catherine | Al St Marc Le Blanc | 00:42:46 | 2/V2F |
160 | RAFFRAY Mickael | Plumaugat Athle | 00:42:49 | 25/V1M |
161 | ALLAIN Marilyne | Ac Miniac Morvan | 00:43:01 | 19/SEF |
162 | JAUME Nathalie | Athletic Pont Rean | 00:43:10 | 8/V1F |
163 | BEZELY Nathalie | Ua Langueux | 00:43:27 | 9/V1F |
164 | MAUTRAY Jean-Francois | Tregueux Athle | 00:43:43 | 26/V1M |
165 | GOUPIL Nathalie | Asptt Rennes | 00:43:45 | 10/V1F |
166 | REVAULT David | Plumaugat Athle | 00:44:02 | 27/V1M |
167 | LE GUENNEC Oregane | A.P.Pontivy | 00:44:03 | 2/JUF |
168 | GOMET Francoise | Cpb Rennes | 00:44:12 | 3/V2F |
169 | BILLARD Solene | Angers Athletic Club | 00:44:21 | 3/JUF |
170 | JUBAULT Blandine | Al St Marc Le Blanc | 00:44:35 | 20/SEF |
171 | BOVIER Beatrice | Colpo Athle Plaisir | 00:44:41 | 11/V1F |
172 | MAGRE Yoann | ACRLP Pontivy | 00:45:09 | 17/ESM |
173 | BOUMEDIENE Abdalia | ACRLP Pontivy | 00:45:15 | 12/V1F |
174 | LAMIOT Sandrine | Cima Pays D Auray | 00:45:23 | 13/V1F |
175 | LABBE Kevin | Cpb Rennes | 00:46:15 | 18/ESM |
176 | HERVOCHE Laurie-Anne | Cima Pays D Auray | 00:46:18 | 21/SEF |
177 | BINET Sonia | Cima Pays D Auray | 00:47:15 | 22/SEF |
178 | LE SAUX Marie | Queven Athle | 00:47:33 | 4/JUF |
179 | ROCHELLE Segolene | Al St Marc Le Blanc | 00:48:49 | 23/SEF |
180 | LE DENMAT Elodie | Tregueux Athle | 00:48:52 | 6/ESF |
181 | JAFFRE Francoise | Colpo Athle Plaisir | 00:48:53 | 4/V2F |
182 | LAMOUR Martine | Acrlp Locmine | 00:50:05 | 1/V3F |
183 | LE DENMAT Frederique | Tregueux Athle | 00:54:33 | 24/SEF |