Cournse nature d'Hilvern 9 km du 5 aout 2018
Place | Nom Prénom | Cat | Club ou Ville | Temps | Place/cat |
1 | LE FLOCH GUILLAUME | SE | 00:33:26 | 1 | |
2 | LE ROUX Axel | JU | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 00:33:38 | 1 |
3 | DELAUNAY Bernard | V1 | CESSON SEVIGNE (35510) | 00:34:00 | 1 |
4 | GARCON Stephane | V1 | LA MOTTE (22600) | 00:34:01 | 2 |
5 | BELLEC ANTHONY | SE | TEAM DE L ESPOIR | 00:35:28 | 2 |
6 | JEFFROY Louri | ES | QUINTIN (22800) | 00:36:45 | 1 |
7 | LANOE Clement | SE | CCMONCONTOUR | 00:36:54 | 3 |
8 | LE GOUELLEC Theophile | CA | ST CARADEC (22600) | 00:36:56 | 1 |
9 | MORDELET SYLVAIN | V1 | TRAIL LE FOEIL | 00:37:00 | 3 |
10 | CHARLES MARIO | SE | 00:37:22 | 4 | |
11 | FANOUILLERE Vincent | V1 | TRAILERS D ARMOR | 00:37:45 | 4 |
12 | LE COQ Gurvan | ES | ST BRANDAN (22800) | 00:37:46 | 2 |
13 | ECOBICHON Thomas | SE | TEAM DECATHLON TREGUEUX | 00:38:24 | 5 |
14 | LABAT Stephane | SE | T3 TEAM | 00:38:37 | 6 |
15 | LATIMIER Steven | SE | TREGUEUX (22950) | 00:38:58 | 7 |
16 | OLLIVRO Erwan | SE | TEAM DE L ESPOIR | 00:39:18 | 8 |
17 | LE BIGOT Aurelien | SE | COHINIAC (22800) | 00:39:57 | 9 |
18 | MORDELET ALEXANDRE | SE | LANFAINS (22800) | 00:40:06 | 10 |
19 | SAUVE Julien | SE | TEAM DE L ESPOIR | 00:40:22 | 11 |
20 | LE GUILLOU FABIEN | SE | 00:40:24 | 12 | |
21 | RAULT Eric | V1 | TEAM DES MOULINS | 00:40:39 | 5 |
22 | LE MARCHAND JEROME | SE | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 00:40:41 | 13 |
23 | GORIN Erwan | CA | VIGIL OUST | 00:40:56 | 2 |
24 | HEBERT Elouane | CA | ST HERVE (22460) | 00:40:58 | 3 |
25 | LE MENER STEPHANE | SE | 00:41:09 | 14 | |
26 | BAVAY MAXIME | SE | 00:41:10 | 15 | |
27 | HUBY JEAN MICHEL | V1 | 00:41:18 | 6 | |
28 | JAGU Stephane | SE | AGEN (47000) | 00:41:28 | 16 |
29 | SOMMIER REMI | MI | ALLINEUC (22460) | 00:41:35 | 1 |
30 | RAULO OLIVIER | SE | TEAM DE L ESPOIR | 00:41:36 | 17 |
31 | PILORGET GERMAIN | SE | 00:41:37 | 18 | |
32 | JOSSE Philippe | V2 | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 00:41:38 | 1 |
33 | YOBE Alexandre | SE | ST BRIEUC (22000) | 00:41:39 | 19 |
34 | FLEHO SERGE | V1 | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 00:41:41 | 7 |
35 | RUELLAN Johnatann | ES | HILLION (22120) | 00:41:44 | 3 |
36 | CREZE Ronan | SE | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHL.. | 00:42:02 | 20 |
37 | OISEL SERGE | V2 | 00:42:12 | 2 | |
38 | PRIOULT Denis | V1 | PLOEUC SUR LIE (22150) | 00:42:26 | 8 |
39 | JOLLY Erwan | SE | LES CHEMINS DE TRAVERSE | 00:42:29 | 21 |
40 | TIREL Gwenael | V1 | TEAM DE L ESPOIR | 00:42:36 | 9 |
41 | ROBERT JEREMY | SE | 00:42:36 | 22 | |
42 | CHEDOTEL DAVID | V1 | 00:42:39 | 10 | |
43 | CORNET Michel | V3 | QUINTIN (22800) | 00:42:48 | 1 |
44 | GUERVENO JULES | CA | 00:42:55 | 4 | |
45 | GOUEDART PATRICK | V1 | 00:42:56 | 11 | |
46 | THOMAS CORENTIN | CA | SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON | 00:42:56 | 5 |
47 | LE GOUELLEC Herve | V2 | LOUDEAC (22600) | 00:42:58 | 3 |
48 | LE HO Olivier | V1 | UZEL (22460) | 00:43:14 | 12 |
49 | JACOBIN MICHEL | V2 | 00:43:17 | 4 | |
50 | HUBY THOMAS | MI | 00:43:21 | 2 | |
51 | BUHAN PIERRE-YVES | V1 | TEAM DES 3 RIVIERES | 00:43:25 | 13 |
52 | RAULT Antoine | MI | PLOEUC SUR LIE (22150) | 00:43:29 | 3 |
53 | THEPOT STEPHANE | V1 | 00:43:34 | 14 | |
54 | GOUYETTE THIERRY | V1 | 00:43:35 | 15 | |
55 | BANNIER Anthony | ES | PLAINTEL (22940) | 00:43:39 | 4 |
56 | LE MERCIER Sylvain | SE | AS PYRAMIDE | 00:43:43 | 23 |
57 | MARCHE MIKAEL | SE | PLEDRAN (22960) | 00:43:51 | 24 |
58 | TOUCHERY JEAN PIERRE | V3 | 00:43:53 | 2 | |
59 | PULUHEN TANGUY | ES | 00:43:56 | 5 | |
60 | GOUYETTE MEVEN | MI | 00:44:00 | 4 | |
61 | MAUVIEUX Jean-luc | V2 | PLAINTEL AVENTURE | 00:44:01 | 5 |
62 | LE HELLOCO JUDICAEL | SE | 00:44:03 | 25 | |
63 | CORNET CYRIL | SE | 00:44:36 | 26 | |
64 | VERDES DIDIER | V2 | 00:44:41 | 6 | |
65 | LOTOUT KATELL | SE | 00:44:56 | 1 | |
66 | ALLANO ISABELLE | V1 | 00:45:02 | 1 | |
67 | LECROC Renan | V1 | TEAM DE L ESPOIR | 00:45:03 | 16 |
68 | TOUDIC Jerome | SE | ST BRIEUC (22000) | 00:45:07 | 27 |
69 | MAHE FLORE | SE | TEAM RUNNING ST JULIEN | 00:45:14 | 2 |
70 | GRANGIENS CHRISTOPHE | SE | SAINT BRIEUC | 00:45:23 | 28 |
71 | FREDERIC Fouquet | V1 | PLOEUC SUR LIE (22150) | 00:45:25 | 17 |
72 | GRASSIN Franck | SE | PLEDRAN (22960) | 00:45:27 | 29 |
73 | RENAULT Quentin | SE | TREGUEUX (22950) | 00:45:37 | 30 |
74 | CHEDOTEL GUILLAUME | MI | 00:45:39 | 5 | |
75 | LE GOFF Yohann | SE | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 00:45:39 | 31 |
76 | BUREL STEPHANE | V1 | ST BRIEUC (22000) | 00:45:54 | 18 |
77 | LE DOARE Gwenaele | V2 | 00:46:10 | 1 | |
78 | TREMAUDAN Gilles | V3 | EVRAN | 00:46:12 | 3 |
79 | CORNET Cedric | SE | PLAINTEL (22940) | 00:46:14 | 32 |
80 | MOISAN Franck | V1 | UZEL (22460) | 00:46:19 | 19 |
81 | TREHOREL ALAIN | V3 | AS POMMERET | 00:46:23 | 4 |
82 | GALERNE Jeremie | SE | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT (921.. | 00:46:36 | 33 |
83 | LE GOFF Aurelien | SE | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 00:46:43 | 34 |
84 | HEBERT Melvin | MI | ST HERVE (22460) | 00:46:44 | 6 |
85 | LE GOFF Tanguy | ES | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 00:46:44 | 6 |
86 | LE PAGE Thomas | SE | MUR DE BRETAGNE (22530) | 00:46:46 | 35 |
87 | BOGE MICHEL | V3 | AL PLOUFRAGAN | 00:46:58 | 5 |
88 | PETIT Patrick | V3 | MACADAM PLOUFRAGAN | 00:47:03 | 6 |
89 | MAHE Valentin | SE | UZEL (22460) | 00:47:09 | 36 |
90 | LE HUIDOUX NATHAN | CA | 00:47:13 | 6 | |
91 | RAULT Sebastien | V1 | TEAM RAYON DE SOLEIL | 00:47:16 | 20 |
92 | TREHOREL SEBASTIEN | V1 | QUINTIN (22800) | 00:47:36 | 21 |
93 | CARREE Santhene | ES | MERLEAC (22460) | 00:47:43 | 1 |
94 | DAULNY Florian | SE | PLOEUC SUR LIE (22150) | 00:47:44 | 37 |
95 | ECOBICHON Nicolas | SE | PLOEUC SUR LIE (22150) | 00:47:52 | 38 |
96 | NELLO Charles | ES | LA HARMOYE (22320) | 00:47:53 | 7 |
97 | HERVO YOHANN | V1 | ALLINEUC (22460) | 00:47:53 | 22 |
98 | CORBIN ALEXANDRE | CA | 00:47:54 | 7 | |
99 | ROUZIC SEBASTIEN | SE | 00:47:59 | 39 | |
100 | ANDREFF Thierry | V1 | PLAINTEL AVENTURES | 00:48:17 | 23 |
101 | ROBIN Didier | V1 | PLOEUC SUR LIE (22150) | 00:48:27 | 24 |
102 | HUTTEAU KEVIN | CA | 00:48:37 | 8 | |
103 | LE MAITRE BRUNO | V1 | 00:48:44 | 25 | |
104 | RAMEL Loic | V3 | TREBRY | 00:48:56 | 7 |
105 | TREHOREL Adeline | SE | TEAM DECATHLON TREGUEUX | 00:49:01 | 3 |
106 | HOURDIN DAMIEN | SE | 00:49:06 | 40 | |
107 | MARTIN FLORIAN | CA | 00:49:08 | 9 | |
108 | MARTIN JEROME | V1 | 00:49:08 | 26 | |
109 | GUILLOT Philippe | V1 | UZEL (22460) | 00:49:09 | 27 |
110 | EPIVENT EVAN | JU | PLEDRAN (22960) | 00:49:10 | 2 |
111 | FRABOULET Patrick | V2 | INDIVIDUEL LOUDEAC | 00:49:12 | 7 |
112 | LE HUIDOUX VERONIQUE | V1 | 00:49:18 | 2 | |
113 | MARQUER Laurent | V2 | LA CHAPELLE DES FOUGERETZ.. | 00:49:35 | 8 |
114 | PAUL Renaud | V1 | PLAINTEL (22940) | 00:49:35 | 28 |
115 | DIEULESAINT ERIC | SE | 00:49:39 | 41 | |
116 | LE HELLOCO CEDRIC | SE | 00:49:40 | 42 | |
117 | LE GORJU Clarisse | V1 | ASSO SPORTIVE PLO.. | 00:49:41 | 3 |
118 | LEQUIN Franck | SE | IRODOUER (35850) | 00:49:43 | 43 |
119 | HELLIO ANTOINE | SE | 00:49:48 | 44 | |
120 | LE HUIDOUX TIMOTE | CA | 00:49:51 | 10 | |
121 | WULLAERT Baptiste | V1 | CORLAY (22320) | 00:49:56 | 29 |
122 | BEVE Nicolas | SE | LOUDEAC (22600) | 00:49:57 | 45 |
123 | LEMAITRE Anthony | SE | COURIR A TREMUSON | 00:50:15 | 46 |
124 | ROUILLARD GILLES | V2 | 00:50:32 | 9 | |
125 | MICHEL Daniel | V3 | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 00:50:42 | 8 |
126 | COLLET ANNE | SE | 00:50:49 | 4 | |
127 | JOUANNO Guy | V3 | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 00:51:05 | 9 |
128 | BASTARD Marie-Madeleine | V3 | UACA PLOUFRAGAN | 00:51:13 | 1 |
129 | MAUVIEUX Elise | JU | PLAINTEL AVENTURE | 00:51:19 | 1 |
130 | EPIVENT LUCAS | CA | PLEDRAN (22960) | 00:51:40 | 11 |
131 | LE MAUFF CLEMENT | SE | 00:51:51 | 47 | |
132 | LE GOFF Stephane | V2 | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 00:51:55 | 10 |
133 | GERMAIN Antoine | SE | LAMBALLE (22400) | 00:51:58 | 48 |
134 | MOISAN JACKY | V2 | 00:52:04 | 11 | |
135 | DELAURE Erwann | V1 | TEAM ENCRE BREIZ | 00:52:10 | 30 |
136 | LE GOFF Annie | V2 | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 00:52:22 | 2 |
137 | JOUFFRE Pierre-Marie | SE | QUINTIN (22800) | 00:52:23 | 49 |
138 | LE PROVOST Anthony | SE | LANFAINS (22800) | 00:52:28 | 50 |
139 | BOUETARD Gerard | V2 | LES CALOTS DU GOUET | 00:52:48 | 12 |
140 | BROUAZIN Veronique | V2 | PENGUILLY (22510) | 00:53:17 | 3 |
141 | PINSON Jean-Paul | V3 | LANRIVAIN (22480) | 00:53:25 | 10 |
142 | GORIN Steven | SE | L HERMITAGE LORGE (22150) | 00:53:27 | 51 |
143 | BOTHEREL Jean Yves | V4 | TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE | 00:53:38 | 1 |
144 | PICHOT Philippe | V1 | LES CALOTS DU GOUET | 00:53:46 | 31 |
145 | BRANCHU NATHALIE | V1 | 00:53:47 | 4 | |
146 | LE CHANU Josiane | V2 | TRAIL LE FOEIL | 00:54:10 | 4 |
147 | RENOU Nathalie | V2 | CENT PIED BRANDANNAIS | 00:54:13 | 5 |
148 | MICHEL L'HOTELLIER | V1 | ST DONAN (22800) | 00:54:17 | 32 |
149 | EONO Florent | V1 | TREMUSON (22440) | 00:54:18 | 33 |
150 | HENRY Matthieu | SE | ST BRIEUC (22000) | 00:54:23 | 52 |
151 | GIGNOUX CAMILLE | SE | PARIS 15EME ARR | 00:54:23 | 5 |
152 | LAFFICHER Caroline | ES | HILLION (22120) | 00:54:25 | 2 |
153 | LE DIGABEL ANTOINE | SE | 00:54:27 | 53 | |
154 | PERRIN NICOLE | V3 | BROCELIADE ALH | 00:54:32 | 2 |
155 | PRIGENT Gaetan | ES | BOQUEHO (22170) | 00:54:34 | 8 |
156 | LE MAINTEC Florian | CA | L HERMITAGE LORGE (22150) | 00:54:43 | 12 |
157 | OLIVIER ERWAN | V1 | 00:54:49 | 34 | |
158 | MARQUER Marcel | V4 | AS 22 PLOUGUENAST | 00:54:57 | 2 |
159 | RENOU Tony | V1 | ST BRANDAN (22800) | 00:54:57 | 35 |
160 | LE PABIC MURIELLE | V1 | 00:54:59 | 5 | |
161 | TILLY MARTINE | V3 | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 00:55:01 | 3 |
162 | BROUAZIN Martine | V2 | TREBRY (22510) | 00:55:04 | 6 |
163 | GAUSSON Mari-Wenn | JU | INDIVIDUEL LOUDEAC | 00:55:09 | 2 |
164 | LE RAY Celine | SE | PLEMET (22210) | 00:55:11 | 6 |
165 | LABAT Elodie | SE | T3 TEAM | 00:55:23 | 7 |
166 | LE LAY GUILLAUME | SE | 00:55:27 | 54 | |
167 | GUIGO VINCENT | SE | 00:56:00 | 55 | |
168 | GLAIS KARINE | V1 | Nounours du Cambout | 00:56:08 | 6 |
169 | RONXIN Marion | SE | PLAINTEL (22940) | 00:56:22 | 8 |
170 | LE NECHET Etienne | SE | PLOUGONVELIN (29217) | 00:56:23 | 56 |
171 | LE ROUX Arnaud | V1 | TEAM PAIN CHAUD | 00:56:32 | 36 |
172 | GARCIA JOEL | V3 | TREGUEUX ATHLE | 00:56:45 | 11 |
173 | RENARD JEAN-CLAUDE | V3 | US BROCELIANDE ALH | 00:56:46 | 12 |
174 | JEGLOT CLAUDINE | V2 | UZEL (22460) | 00:56:53 | 7 |
175 | HAMON Angeline | SE | VIRE (14500) | 00:57:01 | 9 |
176 | WULLAERT Benjamin | MI | CORLAY (22320) | 00:57:10 | 7 |
177 | KITSENKO Polina | V1 | MOSCOW (121357) | 00:57:31 | 7 |
178 | MEHEIT CECILE | V1 | 00:57:35 | 8 | |
179 | ARTUS CECILE | SE | 00:57:40 | 10 | |
180 | BLANDEL ANNITA | SE | 00:57:41 | 11 | |
181 | GUEGUEN CELINE | V1 | 00:57:46 | 9 | |
182 | SOULABAIL Christelle | V1 | PLAINTEL (22940) | 00:57:47 | 10 |
183 | LE BAIL Sebastien | SE | SAINT BRANDAN | 00:57:50 | 57 |
184 | LE CAM Gilles | SE | LES CALOTS DU GOUET | 00:58:05 | 58 |
185 | LE MOULLAC Audrey | SE | ALLINEUC (22460) | 00:58:05 | 12 |
186 | LE DOUARIN Jean Jacques | V1 | TREVE (22600) | 00:58:17 | 37 |
187 | RAULT ANNE-HELENE | V1 | AS22 | 00:58:18 | 11 |
188 | MAHE Jeremy | SE | L HERMITAGE LORGE (22150) | 00:58:20 | 59 |
189 | ROLLAND LE MERCIER Caroline | SE | LE VIEUX BOURG (22800) | 00:58:24 | 13 |
190 | BELLEC Linda | SE | TEAM DE L ESPOIR | 00:58:32 | 14 |
191 | SAUVE Aurelie | SE | TEAM DE L ESPOIR | 00:58:52 | 15 |
192 | RAULT Virginie | SE | PLANGUENOUAL (22400) | 00:59:01 | 16 |
193 | COEURET KEVIN | SE | LA MOTTE (22600) | 00:59:01 | 60 |
194 | ROSCOUET LOIC | V3 | 00:59:07 | 13 | |
195 | TROIVILLE GILLES | V3 | TREGARANTEC (29260) | 00:59:09 | 14 |
196 | CARRE JEAN LUC | V3 | 00:59:15 | 15 | |
197 | MARTIN Roger | V4 | LANVALLAY (22100) | 00:59:48 | 3 |
198 | DUFRAUX MARIE | ES | 00:59:58 | 3 | |
199 | GALERNE MARCEL | V2 | 01:00:10 | 13 | |
200 | THEBAULT Michael | V1 | PLUMELIAU (56930) | 01:00:11 | 38 |
201 | EVANNO Christian | V1 | ST BRIEUC | 01:00:41 | 39 |
202 | LE BIHAN LE COUEDIC Annabelle | SE | ST GREGOIRE (35760) | 01:00:49 | 17 |
203 | KITSENKO Yegor | CA | MOSCOW (121357) | 01:00:51 | 13 |
204 | RAULO GILLES | V2 | 01:01:23 | 14 | |
205 | PRIGENT Alain | V3 | TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:02:14 | 16 |
206 | FERCHAL Blandine | V1 | LA HARMOYE (22320) | 01:02:55 | 12 |
207 | COTON Jenna | SE | PLOUFRAGAN (22440) | 01:03:07 | 18 |
208 | LATIMIER Alison | SE | TREVE (22600) | 01:03:21 | 19 |
209 | YONNET Laura | SE | TEAM DE L ESPOIR | 01:03:28 | 20 |
210 | VISDELOUP Ronan | SE | TEAM DE L ESPOIR | 01:03:34 | 61 |
211 | LR ROCH BERTRAND | V2 | 01:03:35 | 15 | |
212 | QUETTE PIERRE-MARC | V3 | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:04:35 | 17 |
213 | BUHAN Guylene | SE | TEAM 3 RIVIERES | 01:04:43 | 21 |
214 | TILLY Francois | SE | BELFORT (90000) | 01:05:09 | 62 |
215 | CAILLET Jeanine | V4 | 01:05:13 | 1 | |
216 | THOMAS ANNE | V1 | ST JULIEN (22940) | 01:05:29 | 13 |
217 | GAUDIN Daniel | V2 | PLEMET (22210) | 01:05:41 | 16 |
218 | BLANCHARD JOHANN | SE | 01:06:52 | 63 | |
219 | LE ROCH SANDRINE | V1 | 01:07:41 | 14 | |
220 | TROIVILLE EMILIE | SE | AHB | 01:08:46 | 22 |