Courons dans les bois à Plédran 10 km le 19 février 2017
Place | Nom & Prénom | Cat. | Ville / Club | Temps |
1 | PIEDERRIERE Yves | SE | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:32:18 |
2 | SAINTILLAN FRANCK | SE | ENDURANCE SHOP TREGUEUX | 00:32:33 |
3 | DAYOT CEDRIC | SE | ENDURANCE SHOP TREGUEUX | 00:32:52 |
4 | FANOUILLERE Benoit | SE | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:33:21 |
5 | JUGE Anthony | SE | ACIGNE | 00:33:23 |
6 | MENIER HUGO | ES | UA LANGUEUX | 00:34:09 |
7 | MAURY HUGO | SE | ATHLETIC BRUNOY | 00:34:20 |
8 | JEGO BENJAMIN | SE | LPA | 00:34:28 |
9 | GUILLO Ludovic | SE | ENDURANCE SHOP TREGUEUX | 00:34:42 |
10 | TUAL Axel | ES | UA LANGUEUX | 00:34:54 |
11 | MARIO CHARLES . | SE | UACA | 00:35:09 |
12 | SCREVE MATHIEU | SE | PLUMAUGAT ATHLE | 00:35:13 |
13 | GARCON Stephane | SE | LA MOTTE | 00:35:15 |
14 | TOUDRET PIERRE | V1 | UA LANGUEUX | 00:35:16 |
15 | DIAS CARLOS | V1 | TREGUEUX ATHLE | 00:35:21 |
16 | TRONET Frederic | V1 | PLAINTEL AVENTURE | 00:35:27 |
17 | ROSSIGNOL Corentin | ES | UA LANGUEUX | 00:35:28 |
18 | ALLO JEREMY | SE | TEAM DES MOULINS | 00:35:43 |
19 | BEZELY STEPHANE | V1 | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:36:00 |
20 | GUINARD Romain | SE | UA LANGUEUX | 00:36:01 |
21 | TANGUY Goulven | V1 | UACA | 00:36:20 |
22 | GESBERT Emmenuel | V1 | TEAM BTA | 00:36:26 |
23 | LOORIUS CHRISTOPHE | V2 | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:36:37 |
24 | MEST Thierry | V1 | TEAM HDB | 00:36:39 |
25 | STOURM JORDAN | SE | UA LANGUEUX | 00:36:41 |
26 | EVERAERE Raphael | SE | Ca Trotte à La Motte | 00:36:45 |
27 | TUBY DIDIER | V2 | UA LANGUEUX | 00:36:47 |
28 | DION Stephen | SE | GRACES | 00:37:02 |
29 | JOURDEN Joel | V2 | PAIMPOL | 00:37:09 |
30 | HOUSSIER Steeve | SE | LANGUEUX | 00:37:38 |
31 | LETOUX MATHIS | JU | UA LANGUEUX | 00:37:42 |
32 | PIEDERRIERE Jean-Cla... | V1 | MERDRIGNAC | 00:37:54 |
33 | DURAND Franck | V2 | CREHEN | 00:37:56 |
34 | RENOU QUENTIN | ES | TEAM BERCI | 00:38:00 |
35 | QUELEN ARNAUD | SE | 00:38:02 | |
36 | LE ROUX Dominique | V2 | 00:38:04 | |
37 | COQUELIN Vincent | SE | 00:38:05 | |
38 | HUGER Bertrand | SE | LE MANS | 00:38:13 |
39 | LE VAILLANT Christia... | V2 | 00:38:17 | |
40 | JONATHAN Davy | SE | SAINT BRIEUC | 00:38:20 |
41 | ANDRE Renaud | SE | TREGUEUX ATHLE | 00:38:35 |
42 | TERTRE Hugo | JU | AS DU VOLANT TRE | 00:38:35 |
43 | LE GARSMEUR STEVE | SE | LANGUEUX | 00:38:41 |
44 | PETRA Michel | V2 | 00:38:44 | |
45 | CABARET EMMANUEL | V1 | AS POMMERET | 00:38:47 |
46 | DOLEDEC Ludovic | SE | PLEDRAN | 00:38:54 |
47 | TRAINOR Micheal | ES | LESCOUET JUGON | 00:38:59 |
48 | LE POTTIER Arnaud | V1 | TEAM HDB | 00:39:02 |
49 | THENAISIE MATHIAS | SE | ST BRIEUC | 00:39:05 |
50 | SALIOU Julien | SE | PLAINTEL SPORT | 00:39:07 |
51 | BEZELY Camille | SE | ST BARNABE | 00:39:10 |
52 | LE VERRE Damien | SE | PLAINE HAUTE | 00:39:10 |
53 | PHILIPPE Jean Pierre | V2 | TEAM STALAVEN | 00:39:15 |
54 | CHEVALIER Yvan | SE | TREGUEUX | 00:39:16 |
55 | GOUAULT Didier | SE | PLOUFRAGAN | 00:39:20 |
56 | VRIGNON Manuel | V1 | TEAM STALAVEN | 00:39:27 |
57 | LE BOUDEC Theo | CA | YFFINIAC | 00:39:30 |
58 | TOERAMANA SYLVANO | ES | AS BEGARD | 00:39:32 |
59 | RICHARD Joel | V1 | TEAM HDB | 00:39:39 |
60 | LE ROY Dominique | V2 | AROMA CELTE | 00:39:52 |
61 | LE TEXIER Guenael | V1 | TEAM DE L ESPOIR | 00:40:00 |
62 | LE FLOCH Jean Marie | SE | PLERIN | 00:40:07 |
63 | LE GARSMEUR Kevin | SE | LANGUEUX | 00:40:08 |
64 | ROUTIER Philippe | V1 | TEAM HDB | 00:40:08 |
65 | LAUNAY Benoit | SE | TEAM DE L ESPOIR | 00:40:10 |
66 | CORNET Michel | V2 | LA VAILLANTE | 00:40:11 |
67 | GAUTIER Patrice | V1 | ST AARON | 00:40:13 |
68 | POISSON Pierrick | V2 | TEAM HDB | 00:40:15 |
69 | TRAINOR CONOR | SE | 00:40:17 | |
70 | MENIER Simon | SE | HILLION | 00:40:20 |
71 | VINDIX Thomas | SE | PLOUMILLIAU | 00:40:30 |
72 | ROUVRAIS GWENDAL | SE | 00:40:36 | |
73 | MARTIN JEROME | V1 | 00:40:37 | |
74 | RAULT Alexandra | SE | PLOUHA | 00:40:40 |
75 | LUCAS Serge | V2 | 00:40:43 | |
76 | GELIN Christian | V2 | MACADAM PLOUFRAGAN | 00:40:47 |
77 | HELARY Nicolas | SE | TRAILER D ARMOR | 00:40:56 |
78 | DOLEDEC Cedric | SE | TREMUSON | 00:41:01 |
79 | LACROIX ERNEST | V2 | COUREUR DE L IC | 00:41:03 |
80 | MARC Arnaud | SE | ST BRIEUC TRIATHLON | 00:41:19 |
81 | GRAVIOU SABRINA | V1 | 00:41:25 | |
82 | SIMON Edouard | V1 | PLANGUENOUAL | 00:41:26 |
83 | GUILLAUME Cyril | V1 | MORIEUX | 00:41:28 |
84 | RAOUL Yoann | V1 | 00:41:30 | |
85 | BOULAIRE Quentin | SE | ST DONAN | 00:41:31 |
86 | GUILLAUME XAVIER | SE | CO SAINT DIZIER | 00:41:35 |
87 | LE CALLONNEC LUC | V1 | PLENEUF VAL ANDRE | 00:41:36 |
88 | BEZELY NATHALIE | V1 | UA LANGUEUX | 00:41:37 |
89 | PEAN JEREMIE | SE | UA LANGUEUX | 00:41:37 |
90 | EHRHARDT Prisca | SE | T3 TEAM | 00:41:38 |
91 | LE SOUDEER Jerome | SE | ST BRIEUC | 00:41:42 |
92 | MAUPOINT YOANN | SE | CIMA . | 00:41:45 |
93 | LEFEUVRE Thierry | V1 | ST BRANDAN | 00:41:46 |
94 | MANCHERON Yann | V1 | TREBRY | 00:41:50 |
95 | BIZEUL Jean Charles | V1 | PLEDRAN | 00:41:51 |
96 | CLEMENT Pascal | V2 | T3 TEAM | 00:42:03 |
97 | SIMIER Tanguy | SE | PLEDRAN | 00:42:07 |
98 | DETANTE Damien | SE | ST BRANDAN | 00:42:10 |
99 | ROUAULT Gerard | V2 | BREHAND | 00:42:12 |
101 | KEROMNES Dimitri | SE | TEAM HDB | 00:42:25 |
102 | LE BLEVENNEC Yohann | SE | TEAM BABA | 00:42:31 |
103 | AUFFRET DENIS | V2 | TEAM IKINOA | 00:42:35 |
104 | FLEHO SERGE | V1 | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:42:37 |
105 | GUEZO Bertrand | V1 | Ca Trotte à La Motte | 00:42:37 |
107 | LE CROM PHILIPPE | V2 | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:42:52 |
108 | PELTIER Jean | V3 | COURIR PAYS DE M... | 00:42:53 |
109 | PERRAULT Gilles | V3 | LANGUEUX | 00:42:55 |
110 | LOUIS Mikael | V1 | MATIGNON | 00:42:59 |
111 | BUCCI Xavier | SE | TRESSIGNAUX | 00:43:01 |
112 | BEAUDEQUIN ALAIN | V2 | PATRIOTE BONNETABLE | 00:43:09 |
113 | LE PAGE Adrien | SE | RENNES | 00:43:09 |
114 | FOURNIER YANNICK | V2 | LPA | 00:43:11 |
115 | GILLET Stephane | V1 | PLESTAN | 00:43:16 |
116 | MONTJARRET Christoph... | SE | COTE DE PENTHIEV... | 00:43:18 |
117 | LE NOUVEL Fabien | SE | PLAINTEL AVENTURE | 00:43:19 |
118 | MOISAN Jacky | V2 | Ca Trotte à La Motte | 00:43:20 |
119 | BRINDEJONC Valentin | ES | PLUDUNO | 00:43:24 |
120 | BANNIER Anthony | ES | PLAINTEL | 00:43:27 |
121 | MENIER DANIEL | V2 | ST RENE HILLION | 00:43:32 |
122 | PRIOULT Eloise | ES | ENDURANCE SHOP TREGUEUX | 00:43:34 |
123 | THOMAS Gilles | V2 | TEAM HDB | 00:43:36 |
124 | GUEGAN Cedric | SE | TREGUIDEL | 00:43:37 |
125 | LECUYER Regis | SE | 00:43:38 | |
126 | LE TEXIER Christian | V1 | TEAM DE L ESPOIR | 00:43:41 |
129 | GOUEDART Patrick | V1 | 00:43:49 | |
130 | JURA STEPHANE | V1 | UA LANGUEUX | 00:43:52 |
131 | LE TOUZIC Sylvain | V1 | YFFINIAC | 00:43:53 |
132 | LE BOUDEC David | V1 | 00:43:55 | |
133 | BERTHELEU Franck | SE | ST BRIEUC | 00:43:59 |
134 | LE HENAFF Guillaume | SE | 00:44:01 | |
135 | MARTIN HUBERT | V1 | PLELO | 00:44:01 |
136 | HENRY Christophe | V1 | PLENEE JUGON | 00:44:04 |
137 | DANTEC Pascal | V2 | TEAM STALAVEN | 00:44:13 |
138 | ROUXEL ASTIDE | SE | 00:44:14 | |
139 | THEME Marc | SE | TREGUEUX | 00:44:23 |
140 | LE MERCIER David | SE | ENDURANCE SHOP TREGUEUX | 00:44:25 |
141 | PIESSET SEVERINE | SE | ENDURANCE SHOP TREGUEUX | 00:44:25 |
142 | LE HENAFF Yvon | V2 | 00:44:26 | |
143 | CHAPRON Bruno | V2 | Ca Trotte à La Motte | 00:44:28 |
144 | DESPOULAINS Eric | V2 | TEAM HDB | 00:44:30 |
145 | FAVREL Steeve | ES | PLOUBALAY | 00:44:41 |
146 | PIAN Anthony | ES | PLUDUNO | 00:44:43 |
147 | MONOT Valerie | V1 | PLOUHA | 00:44:46 |
148 | GODEAU Michel | V2 | PEDERNEC | 00:44:47 |
149 | THOMAS CORENTIN | CA | ST JULIEN | 00:44:48 |
150 | BILLESIMO Nicolas | SE | PLESTAN | 00:44:49 |
151 | BOUSQUET Emma | SE | ENDURANCE SHOP TREGUEUX | 00:44:54 |
152 | LUCAS Patrick | V2 | T3 TEAM | 00:44:55 |
153 | CAOUISSIN Azilis | SE | HENON | 00:44:56 |
154 | BEAUREPAIRE Jacques | V1 | TEAM HDB | 00:44:58 |
155 | BASSET Alan | SE | PLERIN | 00:45:01 |
157 | PONSARD JEROME | SE | 00:45:04 | |
158 | THIBAULT Eric | V1 | LA VAILLANTE | 00:45:04 |
159 | LE BESCOND Benoit | SE | 00:45:08 | |
160 | LE GUEN Sebastien | V1 | LAMBALLE | 00:45:11 |
161 | LOZACH Kevin | ES | TREGUEUX ATHLE | 00:45:14 |
162 | LE LOUET Tiffany | SE | LPA | 00:45:15 |
163 | FROC Didier | V2 | CANICROSSBREIZH | 00:45:20 |
164 | LORIC ANTHONY | SE | 00:45:20 | |
166 | TURUBAN STEPHANE | SE | UA LANGUEUX | 00:45:32 |
167 | TONNELIER Franck | V1 | TEAM STALAVEN | 00:45:34 |
168 | GUERIN Anthony | SE | 00:45:35 | |
169 | CORNET Cyril | SE | QUINTIN | 00:45:39 |
170 | GUEDON Rejane | V1 | BOURGBARRE | 00:45:41 |
171 | LE YAR Guy | V3 | PLEDRAN | 00:45:46 |
172 | BEAUREPAIRE Michael | SE | TREGOMAR | 00:45:53 |
173 | PETIT Patrick | V3 | MACADAM PLOUFRAGAN | 00:45:53 |
174 | QUERO Anthony | V1 | TEAM HDB | 00:45:57 |
175 | BRION Philippe | V3 | ETABLES SUR MER | 00:46:03 |
176 | ROCABOY Jean-Yves | V3 | ST BRIEUC | 00:46:09 |
177 | COLIN Jerome | SE | PLANCOET | 00:46:10 |
178 | MARAZZI AURELIE | SE | AS POMMERET | 00:46:10 |
179 | TEFFO Seb | SE | CREAC H TREGUEUX | 00:46:15 |
180 | REVEL GUILLAUME | CA | PLOREC SUR ARGUENON | 00:46:23 |
181 | KERENEUR Guillaume | SE | 00:46:26 | |
182 | LAMORT Morgan | SE | PLAINTEL | 00:46:31 |
183 | ROBIN Anthony | SE | 00:46:32 | |
184 | POUILLAS RAYMOND | V3 | A.P.Pontivy | 00:46:34 |
185 | DESNOS PATRICK | V2 | UA LANGUEUX | 00:46:38 |
186 | LE MOULAC Nicolas | SE | PLERIN | 00:46:40 |
187 | RAULET Alain | V2 | ST GILLES DU MENE | 00:46:40 |
188 | LEURANGUER KARINE | V1 | AS BEGARD | 00:46:41 |
189 | URVOY Alain | V1 | 00:46:42 | |
190 | LEYZOUR Frederic | SE | 00:46:43 | |
191 | PESTEL Ludovic | SE | TEAM DE L ESPOIR | 00:46:44 |
192 | GICQUEL LAETITIA | V1 | 00:46:48 | |
194 | ROUXEL David | SE | 00:47:04 | |
195 | ROUSSEAU MARC | SE | ST BRIEUC | 00:47:06 |
196 | GAREL Christian | V3 | TREGUEUX | 00:47:07 |
197 | VRIGNON Valerie | V1 | PLEDRAN | 00:47:07 |
198 | ALLAIRE Nicolas | SE | AHB / SAPAJOU | 00:47:08 |
199 | VAN DENWYGAERT Magal... | V1 | PLOUAGAT | 00:47:08 |
200 | LEGROS DANIEL | V3 | AS POMMERET | 00:47:12 |
201 | LE GAL Stephane | V1 | 00:47:17 | |
202 | HAMONO Gwen | SE | MORLAIX | 00:47:18 |
203 | AUFFRET JOEL | V2 | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:47:20 |
204 | GHERIEB Valentine | SE | PLANCOET | 00:47:23 |
205 | PICAULT PATRICK | V3 | PLOURHAN | 00:47:28 |
206 | ODIC Sandrine | SE | ST BRIEUC | 00:47:30 |
207 | GUERIN DIDIER | V1 | 00:47:35 | |
208 | BROUWEZ Xavier | V2 | BCG PAIMPOL | 00:47:43 |
209 | RAMEL Loic | V3 | TREBRY T3 TEAM | 00:47:46 |
210 | PIEDERRIERE Alain | V2 | LANGUEUX | 00:47:47 |
211 | POUILLAS MICHELLE | V2 | A.P.Pontivy | 00:47:50 |
212 | LE GULUCHE ANNICK | SE | PLUMAUGAT ATHLE | 00:47:56 |
213 | HERCOUET Andre | V4 | 00:47:57 | |
214 | LANDIER Yannick | V2 | ST BRIEUC | 00:47:58 |
215 | BREMONT ALEXANDRE | SE | 00:48:05 | |
216 | FRABOULET Patrick | V2 | LOUDEAC | 00:48:07 |
217 | MATHIEU EMILIE | SE | TRAIL NOCTURNE H... | 00:48:08 |
218 | BOCHER FABIENNE | V1 | ST BRIEUC | 00:48:17 |
219 | CONQ Tanguy | SE | ARRADON | 00:48:20 |
220 | LE GUEVEL Loic | V1 | 00:48:27 | |
224 | LE BARON STEPHANE | V1 | TEAM STALAVEN | 00:48:37 |
225 | BARRU JOANN | SE | 00:48:45 | |
226 | CARPENTIER Christoph... | V2 | 00:48:45 | |
227 | GUIGUEN Fabien | SE | LES CHEMINS DE TRAVERSE | 00:48:48 |
228 | ALBUCHER Benjamin | SE | 00:48:53 | |
229 | LETACONNOUX Sylvain | V1 | HENANBIHEN | 00:48:57 |
230 | BAUDET DIDIER | V2 | 00:49:02 | |
232 | BRINDEJONC Gabriel | ES | ST LORMEL | 00:49:08 |
233 | PEU OLIVIER | V1 | 00:49:12 | |
234 | BLEVIN Damien | SE | PLEDRAN | 00:49:15 |
235 | MORANCAY CHRISTOPHER | SE | TREGUEUX ATHLE | 00:49:15 |
236 | GUERN Vincent | SE | T3 TEAM | 00:49:19 |
237 | DIAS Rosa | V1 | TEAM BERCI | 00:49:35 |
238 | BEGUIN Emmanuelle | SE | RENNES RUNNING | 00:49:36 |
239 | CROUPEL Pierre | SE | PLOREC SUR ARGUENON | 00:49:37 |
240 | ROLLAND ANTHONY | SE | AS DU VOLANT TRE | 00:49:38 |
241 | LE GUYADER Joel | V2 | ANDEL | 00:49:39 |
242 | CRAMBERT Anthony | SE | LA MEAUGON | 00:49:40 |
243 | JOUANNY Pascal | V2 | 00:49:41 | |
244 | BOULLIER JEAN PIERRE | V3 | PLUMAUGAT ATHLE | 00:49:45 |
245 | LE MOINE JONATHAN | SE | LES CHEMINS DE TRAVERSE | 00:49:49 |
246 | GOUAULT Pierre | V3 | PLOUFRAGAN | 00:49:56 |
247 | DEGOIS GILLES | V3 | AJ AUXERRE SECTI... | 00:49:59 |
248 | SCREVE Michelle | V2 | PLAINE HAUTE | 00:50:08 |
249 | BENECH Anthony | V1 | YFFINIAC | 00:50:13 |
250 | GODE Julien | SE | GUINGAMP | 00:50:14 |
251 | GUEDON Jean-yves | V4 | ERQUY | 00:50:26 |
252 | CHATTE Yannick | V1 | THORIGNE-FOUILLA... | 00:50:32 |
253 | MOREAU Frederic | SE | TRAILER D ARMOR | 00:50:33 |
254 | DUTOIT Didier | V3 | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:50:36 |
255 | HAMON Madeleine | V3 | TREGUEUX ATHLE | 00:50:38 |
256 | MARTEIL Patrick | V3 | TREGUEUX | 00:50:38 |
257 | GRY Florian | JU | POMMERET | 00:50:40 |
258 | RENOU Nathalie | V2 | ST BRANDAN | 00:50:40 |
259 | AUBIN Patrice | V2 | 100 PIEDS BRANDAND | 00:50:42 |
260 | GRIOT Claire | SE | ENGHIEN LES BAINS | 00:50:43 |
261 | SIMON KEVIN | SE | TRAIL DU VIEUX BOURG | 00:50:44 |
262 | L'HOSTIS Pascal | V2 | ASPTT FOUGERES | 00:50:45 |
263 | ROUPP Anthony | SE | ST BRIEUC TRIATHLON | 00:50:50 |
264 | DIDOT Jean Marc | V1 | 00:50:51 | |
265 | BOHIN Frederic | V1 | YFFINIAC | 00:50:53 |
266 | CRAMBERT MICHEL | V2 | US BROCELIANDE | 00:50:55 |
267 | LEDUC Guillaume | V1 | PORDIC | 00:50:57 |
268 | MARGHERINI CAROLINE | SE | ST BRIEUC | 00:51:08 |
269 | KERVEILLANT Patrice | V1 | MORIEUX | 00:51:12 |
270 | LE LAY Laetitia | SE | SAINT CARREUC | 00:51:12 |
271 | BOUCHE Didier | V2 | PLURIEN | 00:51:13 |
272 | COURONNE Anita | V1 | PLOUFRAGAN | 00:51:13 |
273 | LAUNAY Karine | SE | ST BRANDAN | 00:51:14 |
274 | LORANT LYDIE | V1 | LPA | 00:51:15 |
275 | FLAGEUL Caroline | V1 | CPA | 00:51:19 |
276 | PELLAN Regis | V1 | TREMUSON | 00:51:25 |
277 | CORSON FLORIAN | V1 | 00:51:27 | |
278 | ROSE DELPHINE | V1 | UA LANGUEUX | 00:51:29 |
279 | RUPERT Roland | V3 | TREGUEUX | 00:51:50 |
280 | CORDUAN GILLES | V3 | LPA | 00:51:52 |
281 | LE VERGER Magdalee | V1 | LEVES | 00:51:53 |
282 | MALENFANT Alain | V2 | LANTIC | 00:51:54 |
283 | PRISE MARINE | SE | 00:51:54 | |
285 | ROCABOY Odile | V3 | ST BRIEUC | 00:52:00 |
286 | GUERNION Marylene | V3 | PLEDRAN | 00:52:04 |
287 | HUBY Annick | V2 | PLEDRAN | 00:52:04 |
288 | MORIN Aime | SE | 00:52:06 | |
289 | COLLIN Margaux | CA | 00:52:09 | |
290 | MOISAN Jean-marc | V1 | PLEDRAN | 00:52:15 |
291 | HERVIOU CECILE | SE | PLOUAGAT | 00:52:17 |
292 | CHAPELAIN Michel | V2 | LANTIC | 00:52:18 |
293 | GOD Bernard | V2 | 00:52:19 | |
294 | GEORGELIN Stephanie | SE | PLOEUC SUR LIE | 00:52:23 |
295 | SYLVESTRE Pierre Yve... | V3 | PLOUVARA | 00:52:28 |
296 | BON BRIGITTE | V2 | LA BOUILLIE | 00:52:32 |
297 | CHOLLET Fabrice | V3 | 00:52:33 | |
298 | BASTARD Marie-Madele... | V3 | PLOUFRAGAN | 00:52:51 |
299 | PINSON Jean-Paul | V3 | LANRIVAIN | 00:52:54 |
300 | GLAIS KARINE | V1 | Nounours du Cambout | 00:52:57 |
301 | BOUVIER Pascal | V2 | LANGUEUX | 00:53:15 |
302 | ANDRE Jean-Luc | V2 | LANGUEUX | 00:53:16 |
303 | ALLO Georges | V3 | TEAM DES MOULINS | 00:53:18 |
304 | LECORCHE Michel | V2 | CCRENNAIS | 00:53:20 |
305 | MARTEIL Aurelie | SE | PLOUAGAT | 00:53:26 |
306 | MAGNAN GERALDINE | SE | LPA | 00:53:29 |
307 | SARAM ROTHANA | SE | 00:53:30 | |
308 | HENRY ANNE-LAURE | SE | JOGGING PAYS DE ... | 00:53:38 |
309 | PENCREC'H MARIE | SE | TEAM PENCREC H | 00:53:38 |
310 | PENCREC'H Nicolas | SE | TEAM PENCREC H | 00:53:39 |
311 | LE HELLOCO Leaticia | SE | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:53:45 |
312 | ROUXEL PASCAL | V1 | 00:53:45 | |
313 | CHAPELAIN Pierre | V4 | POMMERET | 00:53:47 |
314 | BOINET Yoann | SE | BREIZH DECORS | 00:53:52 |
315 | GRY Yann | V1 | POMMERET | 00:54:07 |
316 | ROLLAND Christian | V3 | PLOUFRAGAN | 00:54:13 |
317 | LUCAS Laurence | V2 | LES CHEMINS DE TRAVERSE | 00:54:41 |
318 | JOUANNY Olivier | V2 | 00:54:42 | |
319 | LE PAVEC SANDRA | SE | AROMA CELTE | 00:54:45 |
320 | PERNEY Stephanie | SE | TREVE | 00:54:55 |
321 | QUETTE PIERRE-MARC | V3 | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:55:00 |
322 | GOURGAND Daniel | V1 | TEAM HDB | 00:55:05 |
323 | LE GONNIDEC Ophelie | V1 | LA VAILLANTE | 00:55:07 |
324 | HENAFF Stephane | V1 | AS LJF | 00:55:08 |
325 | JEGO Nicolas | V1 | LANGUEUX | 00:55:12 |
326 | RUPERT Yolande | V3 | LES CHEMINS DE TRAVERSE | 00:55:12 |
327 | DA COSTA Isabelle | V2 | 00:55:19 | |
328 | JOUAN Bernadette | V2 | PLOUAGAT | 00:55:27 |
329 | TREGUIER Anne | V1 | TREGUEUX | 00:55:27 |
330 | DAVID Lucile | SE | VANNES | 00:55:28 |
331 | RACOUET Vanessa | SE | PLESCOP | 00:55:29 |
332 | LE MOING Jeremy | SE | 00:55:32 | |
333 | LE BARS Julien | SE | PLAINTEL | 00:55:33 |
334 | HERVE GUILLAUME | SE | 00:55:34 | |
335 | BUSNEL CHARLENE | SE | PLUMAUGAT ATHLE | 00:55:37 |
336 | GARANCHER Celine | SE | PLOUAGAT | 00:55:41 |
337 | BERTHELOT Nathalie | SE | MAROUE | 00:55:45 |
338 | LEPETIT AURELIE | SE | ST BRIEUC | 00:55:45 |
339 | MILLET JEAN JACQUES | V2 | 00:55:46 | |
340 | BUREL Jean-michel | V1 | TREGOMEUR | 00:55:47 |
341 | BERTRAND Stephanie | V1 | PLEBOULLE | 00:55:51 |
342 | LE ROUX Armelle | V3 | LA VAILLANTE | 00:55:58 |
343 | BOISHARDY MARTINE | V2 | 00:55:59 | |
344 | MEROT Jean-Noel | V1 | LE VIEUX BOURG | 00:56:00 |
345 | MEROT Guillaume | CA | TRIATHLON QUINTIN | 00:56:01 |
346 | CORVELLEC Sylvain | V1 | PLERIN | 00:56:04 |
347 | LE PODER Gwenael | V1 | ST GLEN | 00:56:21 |
348 | LOZACH Yann | V1 | LES CHEMINS DE TRAVERSE | 00:56:37 |
349 | GUILLOSOU Gaetan | SE | 00:56:39 | |
352 | TREGUIER Sandrine | SE | PLEDRAN | 00:56:44 |
353 | CHAVAUX DOMINIQUE | V1 | PLENEUF VAL ANDRE | 00:56:45 |
355 | LEMOIGN ROZENN | V2 | 00:57:03 | |
356 | LATIMIER Steven | SE | PLERIN | 00:57:05 |
357 | LE GLEHUR ANTHONY | SE | 00:57:05 | |
358 | RAOULT Mathilde | JU | TREGUEUX | 00:57:06 |
359 | MORIN Jean-marc | V2 | PLEDRAN | 00:57:18 |
360 | JOUAN Sylvie | V1 | PLOUAGAT | 00:57:31 |
361 | LARNICOL Chantal | V1 | 00:57:31 | |
362 | SALLIOU Mickael | V1 | LES CHEMINS DE TRAVERSE | 00:57:34 |
363 | COTO Bertrand | V1 | TEAM HDB | 00:57:35 |
364 | CAMARD Jerome | V1 | TEAM HDB | 00:58:14 |
365 | LEROUX CHRISTOPHE | V1 | CASERNE DU PERRA... | 00:58:14 |
366 | CORBIN Bernard | V2 | TEAM HDB | 00:58:15 |
367 | DURAND Gwenaelle | V1 | CREHEN | 00:58:16 |
368 | KOULAVONGSA Phavana | SE | PLOUFRAGAN | 00:58:27 |
369 | BANNIER ESTELLE | V1 | 00:58:29 | |
370 | JACQ Philippe | V2 | PLEDRAN | 00:58:29 |
371 | PONTEL Amaury | SE | COUREUR DE L IC | 00:58:38 |
372 | BERTRAND GILDAS | SE | AS POMMERET | 00:58:45 |
373 | COURTES Thierry | V1 | REDEG TREGUEUX | 00:58:47 |
374 | BOUHAZA YACINE | SE | 00:58:59 | |
375 | CURON Mickael | V1 | 00:59:08 | |
376 | LAUNAY Nadege | SE | TEAM DE L ESPOIR | 00:59:22 |
377 | GUINARD JOELLE | V2 | 00:59:39 | |
380 | THOMAS Anne | V1 | ST JULIEN | 01:00:14 |
381 | TREGUIER Roland | V2 | PLEGUIEN | 01:00:34 |
382 | FERCHAL Blandine | V1 | LA HARMOYE | 01:00:36 |
383 | PELLAN Marie-laure | V1 | TREMUSON | 01:00:40 |
385 | GESTIN Jacques | V3 | 01:00:51 | |
386 | QUELEN Maryvonne | V3 | 01:00:57 | |
387 | BURLOT Gilles | V1 | PLELO | 01:01:11 |
388 | RENAUD Olivier | SE | 01:01:25 | |
389 | MORIN Octavie | V1 | PLEDRAN | 01:01:27 |
390 | CAMARD Karine | SE | TEAM HDB | 01:01:30 |
391 | PEDRON Delphine | SE | 01:01:44 | |
392 | DAVIAU JULIE | SE | JOGGING PAYS DE ... | 01:02:00 |
393 | ROBIN OPHELIE | SE | 01:02:12 | |
394 | SERANDOUR KAREN | SE | UACA | 01:02:16 |
395 | LE GRENEUR Francoise | V1 | TEAM TENNIS CLUB... | 01:02:34 |
396 | KARINE BREHELIN | V1 | COURIR A TREMUSON | 01:02:35 |
397 | CORBEL Danielle | V3 | 01:02:45 | |
398 | BOUGUET Estelle | SE | TEAM TENNIS CLUB... | 01:02:49 |
399 | LE BOULZEC Florence | SE | LANVOLLON | 01:02:54 |
400 | LEGUESCLOU CAROLINE | SE | 01:04:23 | |
401 | LE SAUX Roland | V3 | PLEGUIEN | 01:05:02 |
402 | BRIEND LOIC | V2 | ST BRIEUC | 01:05:21 |
403 | LEGAY Marie Jose | V2 | 01:05:23 | |
404 | MILLION NATHALIE | V2 | AS 22 Loudéac | 01:05:50 |
405 | BOUHIER CELINE | SE | BODEO | 01:05:54 |
406 | PRUAL Elodie | SE | PLEDRAN | 01:06:17 |
407 | CHAPELAIN Marie-Pier... | V1 | PLEDRAN | 01:06:18 |
408 | BELLIARD RAYMOND | V3 | JOGGING LE RHEU | 01:06:20 |
409 | GRELLIER Sebastien | SE | 01:06:43 | |
412 | MILLION Cyril | V2 | LOUDEAC | 01:07:40 |
413 | LEDUC Nadege | V1 | PORDIC | 01:09:01 |
414 | LECOEUR CHRISTOPHE | V1 | UACA | 01:09:02 |
415 | ROUXEL Helene | SE | 01:10:00 |