Course de l'agriculture à Bignan 13 km le 09 juin 2013
Place | Nom prénom (Nat) | Temps | Cat | Club ou Villes | Place/cat | |||
1 | JOSSE Ludovic | 46'56'' | SEM / | 77 | Clic Ta Berouette | 1 | 16,6 | |
2 | OILLIC Francois | 47'44'' | SEM / | 87 | Questembert | 2 | 16,3 | |
3 | LE NOHER Anthony | 48'34'' | SEM / | 83 | App Pontivy | 3 | 16,1 | |
4 | GRAMBERT Julien | 49'16'' | SEM / | 88 | SEREMOR | 4 | 15,8 | |
5 | LE GOFF Gwendal | 49'36'' | SEM / | 77 | COlpo | 5 | 15,7 | |
6 | BOULAIRE Rene | 49'42'' | V2M / | 59 | Courir St Avé | 1 | 15,7 | |
7 | GAUTIER Sebastien | 50'23'' | SEM / | 75 | Joyeux Joggers Josselin | 6 | 15,5 | |
8 | GUYOT Vincent | 50'33'' | ESM / | 92 | Rouen Maromme Mont Saint Aigna | 1 | 15,4 | |
9 | LE BOUQUIN Anthony | 51'42'' | SEM / | 78 | Moréac | 7 | 15,1 | |
10 | LE LABOURIER Bertrand | 52'39'' | V1M / | 73 | Joyeux Joggers Josselin | 1 | 14,8 | |
11 | LE METAYER Vanessa | 52'47'' | SEF / | 85 | Sobhi Sport | 1 | 14,8 | |
12 | GUEHO Jean-francois | 52'58'' | V1M / | 64 | Esem Ploermel | 2 | 14,7 | |
13 | SCOLAN Vincent | 53'03'' | SEM / | 82 | Locminé | 8 | 14,7 | |
14 | TEXIER Philippe | 53'06'' | V1M / | 70 | Taupont | 3 | 14,7 | |
15 | LE TUTOUR Fabien | 53'28'' | SEM / | 85 | Beignon | 9 | 14,6 | |
16 | LAURENT Yann | 53'48'' | V1M / | 72 | Joyeux Joggers Josselin | 4 | 14,5 | |
17 | TORCHEUX Pascal | 54'12'' | V1M / | 66 | Courir Au Roc | 5 | 14,4 | |
18 | MONNIER Arnaud | 54'14'' | V1M / | 70 | Courir Au Roc | 6 | 14,4 | |
19 | LORIC Serge | 54'24'' | V1M / | 69 | Acrp Locminé | 7 | 14,3 | |
20 | GUILLEVIC Francois | 54'33'' | SEM / | 85 | Paris | 10 | 14,3 | |
21 | PIQUET Pierre | 54'46'' | SEM / | 86 | Asaec Guer | 11 | 14,2 | |
22 | CORBEL Adrien | 54'48'' | ESM / | 93 | Naizin | 2 | 14,2 | |
23 | CARAFRAY Jean-paul | 55'04'' | V2M / | 54 | Esem Ploermel | 2 | 14,2 | |
24 | HAZEVIS Benjamin | 55'15'' | SEM / | 90 | SEREMOR | 12 | 14,1 | |
25 | LE TARNEC Serge | 55'17'' | V1M / | 64 | Non Licencié | 8 | 14,1 | |
26 | REVOL Philippe | 55'25'' | V1M / | 69 | Acrlp Locminé | 9 | 14,1 | |
27 | LE SOLLIEC Arnaud | 55'34'' | V1M / | 72 | Ac Plescop | 10 | 14,0 | |
28 | OLIVIERO Eric | 55'43'' | V1M / | 71 | COGEDIS | 11 | 14,0 | |
29 | LE BOT Anthony | 55'53'' | SEM / | 74 | Acrlp Locmine | 13 | 14,0 | |
30 | BENNACER Ahmed Charly | 56'07'' | V1M / | 64 | CELVIA | 12 | 13,9 | |
31 | GOUSSET Yannick | 56'24'' | V1M / | 68 | Non Licencié | 13 | 13,8 | |
32 | RENARD Alain | 56'43'' | V1M / | 64 | Tsa Le Cambout | 14 | 13,8 | |
33 | LE DOUARIN Xavier | 56'45'' | V1M / | 72 | Meucon | 15 | 13,7 | |
34 | HIVERT Stéphane | 56'47'' | V1M / | 73 | Réguiny | 16 | 13,7 | |
35 | DUPUIS Didier | 57'16'' | V1M / | 65 | Ascios Vannes | 17 | 13,6 | |
36 | LE FRENE Yvon | 57'21'' | V2M / | 61 | A D N Noyal Pontivy | 3 | 13,6 | |
37 | LE BOUQUIN Christophe | 57'26'' | V1M / | 70 | S/l Ploeren Endurance | 18 | 13,6 | |
38 | DESNOS Anthony | 57'32'' | SEM / | 79 | Acrlp Locminé | 14 | 13,6 | |
39 | MARDAY PETCHY Jasmin | 57'38'' | V1M / | 66 | CELVIA | 19 | 13,5 | |
40 | SAMSON Laurent | 57'40'' | V1M / | 71 | Bignan | 20 | 13,5 | |
41 | LE HAZIF Régis | 57'45'' | V1M / | 73 | Moréac | 21 | 13,5 | |
42 | ROQUET Erwan | 57'53'' | SEM / | 89 | Locqueltas | 15 | 13,5 | |
43 | ROHOU Christophe | 57'57'' | SEM / | 79 | ASCA | 16 | 13,5 | |
44 | BERTIN Florent | 58'01'' | V1M / | 70 | Bignan | 22 | 13,4 | |
45 | LE FRESNE François | 58'19'' | SEM / | 90 | Adn Noyal Pontivy | 17 | 13,4 | |
46 | LE BERRE Patrick | 58'29'' | V1M / | 71 | Bignan | 23 | 13,3 | |
47 | LE NOHER Jean Pierre | 58'32'' | V2M / | 55 | Silfiac | 4 | 13,3 | |
48 | JOSSE Maxime | 58'46'' | JUM / | 95 | Clic Ta Berouette | 1 | 13,3 | |
49 | RABU Maxcence | 59'20'' | JUM / | 94 | Locminé | 2 | 13,1 | |
50 | GAUTHIER Philippe | 59'35'' | V1M / | 70 | Lanhoué | 24 | 13,1 | |
51 | ROSAND Olivier | 59'39'' | V1M / | 69 | COGEDIS | 25 | 13,1 | |
52 | TEMPON Stéphane | 59'43'' | SEM / | 78 | Ascios Vannes | 18 | 13,1 | |
53 | TAILLECOURS Marie-eve | 59'49'' | SEF / | 80 | Clic Ta Berouette | 2 | 13,0 | |
54 | LE TARNEC Gilles | 59'51'' | V2M / | 62 | Acrlp Locminé | 5 | 13,0 | |
55 | ROLLAND Sylvain | 1h00'02'' | SEM / | 81 | Guer | 19 | 13,0 | |
56 | RENAUD Michel | 1h00'14'' | V1M / | 71 | Courir À Plumelec | 26 | 12,9 | |
57 | DANIEL Jean Michel | 1h00'18'' | V1M / | 69 | Bignan | 27 | 12,9 | |
58 | MORIN Gilles | 1h00'33'' | V1M / | 66 | Locminé | 28 | 12,9 | |
59 | DENIS Stéphane | 1h00'44'' | SEM / | 77 | COGEDIS | 20 | 12,8 | |
60 | GIQUEL Jean Luc | 1h00'49'' | V2M / | 60 | Clic Ta Berouette | 6 | 12,8 | |
61 | CARO Fabrice | 1h01'08'' | SEM / | 80 | Cruguel | 21 | 12,8 | |
62 | LE GOUGAUD Hugues | 1h01'14'' | V1M / | 73 | Non Licencié | 29 | 12,7 | |
63 | CHEVALIER Julien | 1h01'16'' | SEM / | 86 | Landehen | 22 | 12,7 | |
64 | TOULLEC Florent | 1h01'43'' | JUM / | 94 | Plougoumelen | 3 | 12,6 | |
65 | BLANCHE Aurelie | 1h01'50'' | SEF / | 83 | Crédit Mutuel De Bretagne | 3 | 12,6 | |
66 | CHEVALIER Sylvain | 1h01'55'' | SEM / | 81 | Vannes | 23 | 12,6 | |
67 | LE CAM Leo | 1h02'05'' | ESM / | 93 | Bignan | 3 | 12,6 | |
68 | EVO Germain | 1h02'09'' | SEM / | 88 | Grand champ | 24 | 12,6 | |
69 | COUEDIC Pierrick | 1h02'13'' | V1M / | 71 | Courir Au Roc | 30 | 12,5 | |
70 | BOVIER Dany | 1h02'16'' | V1M / | 67 | Acrlp Locmine | 31 | 12,5 | |
71 | LE PEUTREC Charles | 1h02'22'' | V3M / | 50 | Neulliac | 1 | 12,5 | |
72 | CARO Eric | 1h02'35'' | V1M / | 71 | Acrlp Locmine | 32 | 12,5 | |
73 | CORBEL Philippe | 1h02'45'' | V1M / | 65 | Naizin | 33 | 12,4 | |
74 | BLAIN Sophie | 1h03'00'' | SEF / | 90 | Crédit Agricole | 4 | 12,4 | |
75 | GUILLO Mickael | 1h03'07'' | SEM / | 84 | Bignan | 25 | 12,4 | |
76 | BERTHO Didier | 1h03'20'' | V1M / | 64 | Plumelec | 34 | 12,3 | |
77 | ROPERT Yannick | 1h03'45'' | V1M / | 67 | Plumelin | 35 | 12,2 | |
78 | HERLET Jean-yves | 1h03'53'' | V2M / | 56 | Montertelot | 7 | 12,2 | |
79 | LE CROM Cédric | 1h03'54'' | SEM / | 89 | Bignan | 26 | 12,2 | |
80 | CHATALIC Claude | 1h04'04'' | V1M / | 69 | Cer France 29 | 36 | 12,2 | |
81 | LANCELOT Michel | 1h04'08'' | V1M / | 68 | Eapb | 37 | 12,2 | |
82 | GILLET Yannick | 1h04'19'' | V1M / | 68 | Courir À Plumelec | 38 | 12,1 | |
83 | LUHERNE Xavier | 1h04'27'' | SEM / | 90 | SEREMOR | 27 | 12,1 | |
84 | CORFMAT Jean-paul | 1h04'45'' | V1M / | 64 | Acr Locmine-pontivy * | 39 | 12,0 | |
85 | TRETOLLEC Jean Luc | 1h04'50'' | V1M / | 66 | Moréac | 40 | 12,0 | |
86 | GOUGEON Jean-pierre | 1h05'06'' | V1M / | 70 | COGEDIS | 41 | 12,0 | |
87 | LE ROUX Nathalie | 1h05'14'' | V1F / | 73 | Saint-gonnery | 1 | 12,0 | |
88 | JULE Frédéric | 1h05'18'' | SEM / | 74 | Plumelin | 28 | 11,9 | |
89 | BERRIGAUD Paul | 1h05'20'' | V2M / | 57 | Cléguérec | 8 | 11,9 | |
90 | COLLIN Marc | 1h06'41'' | V1M / | 64 | Chasné-sur-illet | 42 | 11,7 | |
91 | MONNIER Pierre André | 1h07'21'' | V2M / | 54 | Courir Au Roc | 9 | 11,6 | |
92 | FORGERIT Anne | 1h07'35'' | V1F / | 66 | Joyeux Joggers Josselin | 2 | 11,5 | |
93 | ROPART Baptiste | 1h07'52'' | JUM / | 94 | Plumelin | 4 | 11,5 | |
94 | JOSSO Patrice | 1h07'54'' | V1M / | 66 | CELVIA | 43 | 11,5 | |
95 | BOUCHER Bernard | 1h08'03'' | V1M / | 68 | ASCA | 44 | 11,5 | |
96 | LAMOUR Jean-yves | 1h08'18'' | V2M / | 62 | Reguiny | 10 | 11,4 | |
97 | GUEGAN Stephane | 1h08'19'' | V1M / | 71 | Moreac | 45 | 11,4 | |
98 | LE BIHAN Claude | 1h08'27'' | V2M / | 57 | Cléguérec | 11 | 11,4 | |
99 | JADE Patrice | 1h08'30'' | V2M / | 61 | Nantes | 12 | 11,4 | |
100 | EMERAUD Elodie | 1h08'35'' | SEF / | 77 | Moustoir'ac | 5 | 11,4 | |
101 | LORIC Viviane | 1h08'42'' | V1F / | 64 | Bignan | 3 | 11,4 | |
102 | MORIN Chantal | 1h08'44'' | V1F / | 69 | Acr Locmine-pontivy * | 4 | 11,3 | |
103 | HIVERT Alain | 1h08'50'' | V2M / | 60 | St jean brevelay | 13 | 11,3 | |
104 | RAFFRAY Xavier | 1h09'01'' | SEM / | 79 | SEREMOR | 29 | 11,3 | |
105 | LE CALLONEC Paul | 1h09'11'' | V3M / | 52 | St jean brevelay | 2 | 11,3 | |
106 | LE LAUSQUE PIERRE Pierre | 1h09'16'' | V3M / | 51 | Non Licencié | 3 | 11,3 | |
107 | BRESSIER Vincent | 1h09'46'' | V1M / | 67 | Cléguérec | 46 | 11,2 | |
108 | BIGNEN Daniel | 1h09'48'' | V2M / | 54 | Cléguérec | 14 | 11,2 | |
109 | NAYL Catherine | 1h10'17'' | SEF / | 78 | Joyeux Joggers Josselin | 6 | 11,1 | |
110 | LE BERRE Andréa | 1h10'19'' | JUF / | 95 | Bignan | 1 | 11,1 | |
111 | GOUGEON Sophie | 1h10'52'' | V1F / | 70 | Joyeux Joggers Josselin | 5 | 11,0 | |
112 | GESTIN Dominique | 1h11'00'' | V1F / | 73 | Cambout | 6 | 11,0 | |
113 | GESTIN Jean Yves | 1h11'01'' | V1M / | 64 | Tsa Le Cambout | 47 | 11,0 | |
114 | NICOLAS Jacques | 1h11'09'' | V2M / | 56 | Guerledan Aventure | 15 | 11,0 | |
115 | NICOLAS Josette | 1h11'12'' | V2F / | 59 | Laniscat | 1 | 11,0 | |
116 | HIVERT Jean Marc | 1h11'36'' | V2M / | 58 | Saint-jean-brévelay | 16 | 10,9 | |
117 | MONLEC Didier | 1h11'41'' | V1M / | 66 | Cléguérec | 48 | 10,9 | |
118 | JAHIER Jean Luc | 1h11'49'' | V2M / | 60 | Non Licencié | 17 | 10,9 | |
119 | HILLION Pierre | 1h12'11'' | V2M / | 62 | Rohan | 18 | 10,8 | |
120 | LE BLAY Julien | 1h12'19'' | ESM / | 91 | Belz | 4 | 10,8 | |
121 | PRETESEILLE Bernard | 1h12'25'' | V3M / | 48 | Locqueltas | 4 | 10,8 | |
122 | LE RAY Nadine | 1h12'32'' | V2F / | 62 | ASCA | 2 | 10,8 | |
123 | LERAY Alain | 1h12'35'' | V2M / | 58 | ASCA | 19 | 10,7 | |
124 | LE BOUQUIN Sebastien | 1h12'39'' | V1M / | 73 | CELVIA | 49 | 10,7 | |
125 | GICGUEL Odile | 1h12'48'' | V2F / | 62 | Courir Au Roc | 3 | 10,7 | |
126 | JOSSO Francois | 1h12'57'' | V3M / | 47 | Acrlp Locminé | 5 | 10,7 | |
127 | LAMOUR André | 1h13'45'' | V2M / | 55 | Acrlp Locmine | 20 | 10,6 | |
128 | TATTEVIN Gilles | 1h15'30'' | V2M / | 61 | Cruguel | 21 | 10,3 | |
129 | THOMAS Ghislaine | 1h15'54'' | V3F / | 52 | Vannes | 1 | 10,3 | |
130 | GOUVARY Mickael | 1h15'57'' | SEM / | 83 | Vannes | 30 | 10,3 | |
131 | LE BRETON Catherine | 1h16'52'' | V1F / | 65 | Locminé | 7 | 10,1 | |
132 | LE BRETON Laurent | 1h16'53'' | V1M / | 65 | Locminé | 50 | 10,1 | |
133 | JAMES Francoise | 1h18'02'' | V2F / | 56 | Entente Athletique Du Pays Gal | 4 | 10,0 | |
134 | LE FUR Marie-hélène | 1h21'26'' | V1F / | 72 | Joyeux Joggers Josselin | 8 | 9,6 | |
135 | DUAULT Christelle | 1h21'53'' | V1F / | 72 | Belz | 9 | 9,5 | |
136 | DANET Patrice | 1h23'51'' | V2M / | 62 | Non Licencié | 22 | 9,3 | |
137 | TREMEN Eliane | 1h24'52'' | V2F / | 59 | Esem Ploermel | 5 | 9,2 | |
138 | BESSAI Zahir | 1h24'58'' | SEM / | 78 | CELVIA | 31 | 9,2 | |
139 | JAMES Eric | 1h26'44'' | V2M / | 54 | Entente Athletique Du Pays Gal | 23 | 9,0 | |
140 | LE BOUQUIN Mélanie | 1h32'36'' | SEF / | 90 | Bignan | 7 | 8,4 |