Course nature des 3 Clochers Plumelec 14 km du 5 aout 2018
Place | Nom Prénom | Cat | Ville Club | Temps | Place/cat |
1 | BRIANT Geoffrey | V1 | LISSES AC .. | 51'55 | 1 |
2 | SAUDRAIS Anthony | SE | PLUMAUGAT ATHLE | 52'12 | 1 |
3 | POULARD Etienne | SE | PLUMAUGAT ATHLE | 52'35 | 2 |
4 | CHEREL Fabrice | V1 | ACRLP Locminé / ESEM | 54'20 | 2 |
5 | LE TEXIER Sebastien | SE | PLUMELEC | 55'14 | 3 |
6 | CATHELINE Olivier | SE | TRIATHLON DE LOCMINE | 55'17 | 4 |
7 | ABELARD Florian | ES | ASEC LA POMMERAYE | 56'07 | 1 |
8 | LASSIMONNE Herve | V2 | ACRLP Locminé / ESEM | 56'12 | 1 |
9 | BOTHUA Francois | V1 | PLUVIGNER | 57'04 | 3 |
10 | AUGUSTE Thomas | V1 | PLOEREN ENDURANCE | 57'08 | 4 |
11 | FROGER Alexis | SE | ASEC LA POMMERAYE | 57'37 | 5 |
12 | BOULICAUT Cedric | V1 | CA REGION QUESTEMBERT | 58'20 | 5 |
13 | HAUMAITRE Sylvain | SE | LARRE | 59'47 | 6 |
14 | TOUZE Denis | V2 | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | 59'57 | 2 |
15 | HAYS Thierry | V2 | ACRLP Locminé | 1h00'21" | 3 |
16 | CHAUVIN Romain | SE | PLUMAUGAT ATHLE | 1h01'12" | 7 |
17 | GRANNEAU Antoine | ES | ASEC LA POMMERAYE | 1h01'40" | 2 |
18 | GUILLEMET Solene | SE | ACRLP Locminé / ESEM | 1h01'56" | 1 |
19 | PICHOT Arlette | V1 | ACRLP Locminé | 1h02'52" | 1 |
20 | BOISSON Stephane | V1 | ASCIOS VANNES | 1h03'51" | 6 |
21 | HASCOET Gaetan | SE | ASPTT VANNES | 1h04'14" | 8 |
22 | DU Yann | V1 | BAUD | 1h05'27" | 7 |
23 | PERRIGAUD Gwenole | V1 | PLOEREN ENDURANCE | 1h05'33" | 8 |
24 | PRADO Alexandre | SE | SPORT ET FORME | 1h05'50" | 9 |
25 | LEPICIER Jean-luc | V2 | ULTRA MARIN CLUB | 1h06'21" | 4 |
26 | BIHAN Joseph | V3 | ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON | 1h06'27" | 1 |
27 | BENNACER Ahmed | V2 | 1h06'35" | 5 | |
28 | MOUSSEL David | V1 | VERTUS | 1h06'39" | 9 |
29 | MOISAN Francois | V2 | CA REGION QUESTEMBERT | 1h07'04" | 6 |
30 | JIQUEL Antoine | SE | CA REGION QUESTEMBERT | 1h07'12" | 10 |
31 | LE ROPERT Christophe | SE | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 1h07'19" | 11 |
32 | DUMOND Thomas | SE | VANNES | 1h07'26" | 12 |
33 | GIVELET Franck | V2 | QUESTEMBERT | 1h07'29" | 7 |
34 | ALLIOUX Sylvain | V1 | COURIR A PLUMELEC | 1h07'33" | 10 |
35 | CARGOUET Mickael | SE | PAYS DE JOSSELIN | 1h07'35" | 13 |
36 | GASTON Erwan. | V2 | A.S.A.E.C. COETQUIDAN | 1h07'40" | 8 |
37 | LE TALLEC Emmanuel | V1 | MONTERBLANC | 1h07'41" | 11 |
38 | DANO Patrick | V2 | 1h07'51" | 9 | |
39 | HUBERT Jean Christophe | SE | ST THURIAL | 1h07'53" | 14 |
40 | DUFOSSE Kilian | SE | ST JEAN BREVELAY | 1h07'55" | 15 |
41 | RAULO Alain | V3 | COURIR A SAINT AVE | 1h07'59" | 2 |
42 | MARCEL TOUZE Marcel | V2 | QUESTEMBERT | 1h08'02" | 10 |
43 | RICAUD Adrien | SE | POMPIER ST JEAN | 1h08'05" | 16 |
44 | BERTHO Valentin | SE | CARQUEFOU AC | 1h08'10" | 17 |
45 | GAUTIER Philippe | V1 | JJ JOSSELIN | 1h08'20" | 12 |
46 | ANDRIEUX Aymeric | SE | ULTRA MARIN CLUB | 1h08'22" | 18 |
47 | HOPPA Didier | V2 | INDIVIDUEL | 1h08'23" | 11 |
48 | MOREAU Pierrick | V2 | L'ULTRA MARIN | 1h08'40" | 12 |
49 | GUIMARD Vincent | ES | LOCQUELTAS | 1h08'45" | 3 |
50 | LAMART Patrick | V3 | L'ULTRA MARIN | 1h08'48" | 3 |
51 | PELLAN Patrice | SE | GOURHEL | 1h08'51" | 19 |
52 | LE BOHEC Jean-claude | V2 | PLUVIGNER | 1h09'01" | 13 |
53 | DELAROCHE Fabien | SE | TRIATHLON DE LOCMINE | 1h09'04" | 20 |
54 | BRUNEL Alexis | ES | 1h09'04" | 4 | |
55 | MERCIER Romuald | SE | GUEGON | 1h09'13" | 21 |
56 | STOLLA Walter | V2 | ST NOLFF | 1h09'24" | 14 |
57 | BOLLORE Thierry | V2 | CAFE DE LA MAIRIE | 1h09'28" | 15 |
58 | ROLLAND Andre | V2 | ACRLP Locminé | 1h09'32" | 16 |
59 | LE BRUN Chloe | SE | COURIR A SAINT AVE | 1h09'40" | 2 |
60 | DAGUILLON Mickael | V1 | GUEGON | 1h10'10" | 13 |
61 | ALLAIN Yann | V1 | AC PLESCOP | 1h10'18" | 14 |
62 | DUFOSSE Dimitri | SE | VANNES | 1h10'31" | 22 |
63 | MAGDELAINE Sebastien | SE | COURIR A SAINT AVE | 1h10'39" | 23 |
64 | LE CORNEC Mikael | SE | ST THURIAU | 1h10'53" | 24 |
65 | COURANT Jean-yves | V3 | MOUILLERON EN PAREDS | 1h11'08" | 4 |
66 | BOTERF Jacky | V2 | LES COUREURS DE L AFF | 1h11'09" | 17 |
67 | GUILLO Alain | V3 | ACRLP Locminé | 1h11'19" | 5 |
68 | DE ROBILLARD Aida | V1 | PARIS 15EME ARR | 1h11'23" | 2 |
69 | LE GOUELLEC Patrice | V1 | COLPO ATHLE PLASIR | 1h11'27" | 15 |
70 | MORVAN Jordan | SE | GUENIN | 1h11'42" | 25 |
71 | JOUSSE Stanislas | V1 | GUIPRY | 1h11'43" | 16 |
72 | HIVERT Romain | SE | PLUMELIN | 1h12'43" | 26 |
73 | SAMSON Joel | V1 | GRAND CHAMP | 1h13'15" | 17 |
74 | MASSON Ludovic | SE | PLOERMEL | 1h13'27" | 27 |
75 | LEMAITRE Jean-baptiste | SE | RUN AND BIKE PETIT-MARS .. | 1h13'45" | 28 |
76 | PICHARD Stephane | SE | MIROITERIE DU COTENTIN VA.. | 1h13'46" | 29 |
77 | LEROUX .vincent | V1 | RELAYEURS DU BLAVET | 1h13'49" | 18 |
78 | LE GOUGAUD Hugues | V1 | ASCIOS VANNES | 1h13'54" | 19 |
79 | LE NIVET Mickael | SE | ST AVE | 1h14'05" | 30 |
80 | GICQUELLO Maewen | SE | LA CROIX HELLEAN | 1h14'11" | 3 |
81 | LE GAILLARD Maxime | SE | LA CROIX HELLEAN | 1h14'13" | 31 |
82 | GUILLO Jean-pierre | V2 | ST AVE | 1h14'18" | 18 |
83 | LE BONNIEC Sebastien | V1 | ST SULPICE LE VERDON | 1h14'29" | 20 |
84 | MALINGE Fabrice | V1 | 1h14'45" | 21 | |
85 | MALARD Thierry | V1 | PLAUDREN | 1h14'56" | 22 |
86 | PELE Pascal | V3 | AS ORLEANS METROPOLE | 1h14'57" | 6 |
87 | CHEVALIER Lionel | V1 | ASCIOS VANNES | 1h15'00" | 23 |
88 | LE BOT Florent | V1 | L'ULTRA MARIN | 1h15'02" | 24 |
89 | VICAUD Gilbert | V2 | TREDION | 1h15'03" | 19 |
90 | GAUTER Eric | V2 | PLAUDREN | 1h15'05" | 20 |
91 | LANTRAIN Benoit | V1 | COURIR PLUMELEC | 1h15'11" | 25 |
92 | GONZALEZ Emmanuel | V1 | L'ULTRA MARIN | 1h15'21" | 26 |
93 | BERTHO Jonathan | SE | LANDEVANT | 1h15'24" | 32 |
94 | LE RAY Patrick | V3 | L'ULTRA MARIN VANNES | 1h15'32" | 7 |
95 | VALY-JEHANNO Veronique | V2 | SOBHI SPORT | 1h15'51" | 1 |
96 | KARMANN Gregory | SE | GUER | 1h16'26" | 33 |
97 | ROUAUD Pierre Yves | V3 | ESEM PLOERMEL | 1h16'27" | 8 |
98 | HENRIO Philippe | V3 | 1h16'43" | 9 | |
99 | CADIO Joseph | V3 | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 1h16'54" | 10 |
100 | KRAKOWIAK Yannick | V2 | GRAND CHAMP | 1h17'12" | 21 |
101 | HOELLARD Didier | V1 | MONTROUGE | 1h17'14" | 27 |
102 | LEPAGE Marc | V1 | 1h17'17" | 28 | |
103 | GILET Gaetan | SE | TREFFLEAN | 1h17'20" | 34 |
104 | ROSE Amelie | SE | L'ULTRA MARIN VANNES | 1h17'25" | 4 |
105 | LE ROY Olivier | V1 | ST JEAN BREVELAY | 1h17'42" | 29 |
106 | LE ROY Stephane | V1 | MELLAC | 1h17'44" | 30 |
107 | CHEDALEUX Paul Gilles | V1 | LIZIO | 1h18'12" | 31 |
108 | DANIEL Patrick | V2 | BIGNAN RUN LOISIR | 1h18'23" | 22 |
109 | ALBAYRAK Mustafa | V1 | HATIN | 1h18'39" | 32 |
110 | SAMYN Eric | V2 | LES COUREURS DE L'AFF | 1h18'45" | 23 |
111 | OLIVO Samuel | SE | 1h18'54" | 35 | |
112 | COQUIO Thomas | V1 | SERENT | 1h18'58" | 33 |
113 | MORGAN Kevin | SE | 1h19'07" | 36 | |
114 | LOUAIL Gilles | V3 | NOYAL MUZILLAC | 1h19'32" | 11 |
115 | COLENO Erwan | V1 | ASPTT VANNES | 1h19'34" | 34 |
116 | LE GALLIARD Laurent | SE | MOUSTOIR AC | 1h19'35" | 37 |
117 | LODEVIS Jean-yves | V3 | RSN PLAUDREN | 1h19'36" | 12 |
118 | DANIEL Sylvain | SE | TOURCH | 1h19'37" | 38 |
119 | RAIMBAULT Bruno | V2 | BOUGUENAIS | 1h19'49" | 24 |
120 | FEVRE Blandine | V2 | WALLABIS | 1h20'12" | 2 |
121 | DANA Charles | V2 | COURIR A ST AVE | 1h20'18" | 25 |
122 | LEMOEL Jan-francois | V3 | SERENT | 1h20'20" | 13 |
123 | GRANDIN Gaetan | V1 | GUEHENO | 1h20'22" | 35 |
124 | MOUNIER Johann | V1 | GUEHENO | 1h20'23" | 36 |
125 | LE GOUGAUD Erwan | V1 | COLPO ATHLE PLASIR | 1h20'45" | 37 |
126 | NOUVEL Dominique | V2 | LANOUEE | 1h20'46" | 26 |
127 | PEGER Eric | V2 | ST HERBLAIN | 1h20'59" | 27 |
128 | LE BROCH Olivier | V1 | VAINCRE LA MUCOVISCIDOSE | 1h21'18" | 38 |
129 | GUYOT Vincent | V1 | GUEGON | 1h21'28" | 39 |
130 | MOISDON Alain | V2 | MOREA | 1h21'49" | 28 |
131 | GILLET Vanessa | SE | L'ULTRA MARIN | 1h22'00" | 5 |
132 | CARO Fabien | SE | 1h22'08" | 39 | |
133 | COURJEAULT Jean-bernard | V2 | PLUMELEC | 1h22'29" | 29 |
134 | FABUREL Christophe | V2 | FOULEES SERENTAISE | 1h22'35" | 30 |
135 | LE ROPERT Franck | V1 | JOSSELIN | 1h22'37" | 40 |
136 | GUIMARD Michelle | V1 | GUER | 1h22'38" | 3 |
137 | POTOCKI Jo | V2 | ULTRA MARIN CLUB | 1h22'39" | 31 |
138 | LE BOULAIRE Andre | V3 | BRECH | 1h23'33" | 14 |
139 | HAMON Patrick | V2 | 1h23'45" | 32 | |
140 | SYLVESTRE Didier | V2 | QUIMPERLE | 1h23'49" | 33 |
141 | BOUIX Daniel | V4 | INDIVIDUEL | 1h24'10" | 1 |
142 | CAUDAL Loic | V3 | L'ULTRA MARIN | 1h24'31" | 15 |
143 | BELLIARD Jerome | V2 | AGL HANDBALL FOUGERES | 1h24'55" | 34 |
144 | CARRE Franck | V1 | LOCMINE | 1h25'01" | 41 |
145 | LAMART Thierry | V3 | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | 1h25'02" | 16 |
146 | ROBERT Ludovic | SE | NANTES | 1h25'17" | 40 |
147 | CHAPELAIN Dominique | V2 | PLOUGOUMELEN | 1h25'47" | 35 |
148 | LEROUX Celine | V1 | RELAYEURS DU BLAVET | 1h25'47" | 4 |
149 | FAUCHEUX Anais | SE | PLOERMEL | 1h25'49" | 6 |
150 | HARTMANN Roger | V3 | DOMLOUP | 1h26'17" | 17 |
151 | GOMEZ Fanny | SE | MEUCON | 1h27'08" | 7 |
152 | FABELET Jean-luc | V1 | GUILLAC | 1h28'35" | 42 |
153 | LE GOFF Rene | V3 | CIMA PAYS D'AURAY .. | 1h28'46" | 18 |
154 | GOURSOLAS Antoine | V2 | L'ULTRA MARIN VANNES | 1h29'01" | 36 |
155 | KERSUZAN Florian | SE | POMPIER PLUMELEC | 1h29'44" | 41 |
156 | JUBIN Bernard | V2 | 1h30'32" | 37 | |
157 | METRAL Jean-francois | V2 | ETEL | 1h30'39" | 38 |
158 | ROBINETTE Cecile | SE | ATHLE THEIX | 1h30'45" | 8 |
159 | LUCAS Murielle | V2 | L'ULTRA MARIN | 1h31'21" | 3 |
160 | LESCOUBLET John | V3 | L'ULTRA MARIN | 1h31'23" | 19 |
161 | HERVE Goulwenn | ES | PLOERMEL | 1h33'26" | 5 |
162 | HAYS Louis-marie | ES | PLUMELEC | 1h33'30" | 6 |
163 | BERTIN Alexis | ES | BIGNAN | 1h33'33" | 7 |
164 | LE BAIL Guillaume | ES | PLUMELEC | 1h33'33" | 8 |
165 | COUDRAY Isabelle | V2 | ST HERBLAIN | 1h33'51" | 4 |
166 | PRUNIER Marc | V3 | VANNES | 1h34'18" | 20 |
167 | TATTEVIN Gilles | V2 | CRUGUEL | 1h35'22" | 39 |
168 | SAIDI Corinne | V2 | PLOEREN ENDURANCE | 1h36'45" | 5 |
169 | JOUANGUY Claude | V3 | SERENT | 1h36'46" | 21 |
170 | QUIGNOT Antoine | V1 | COURRIR ENTRE AMIS | 1h36'48" | 43 |
171 | BRULE Maryvonne | V4 | L'ULTRA MARIN | 1h37'07" | 1 |
172 | HERVE Damien | CA | AURAY | 1h39'12" | 1 |
173 | METRAL Florence | V2 | ETEL | 1h39'59" | 6 |
174 | LEFEBVRE Vanina | V1 | PLOUGOUMELEN | 1h40'00" | 5 |
175 | BOUQUET Loic | V2 | ST JEAN BREVELAY | 1h41'32" | 40 |