Course nature d'Hilvern 18 km du 5 aout 2018
Place | Nom Prénom | Cat | Club ou Ville | Temps | Place/cat |
1 | FANOUILLERE Benoit | SE | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:14:49 | 1 |
2 | FOUQUET Matthias | ES | TEAM SPORT 2000 TREGUEUX | 01:15:24 | 1 |
3 | HELLIO Alexandre | SE | ISSY LES MOULINEAUX (9213.. | 01:15:36 | 2 |
4 | BALAVOINE Gaetan | SE | GUERLEDAN AVENTURE | 01:20:40 | 3 |
5 | LELAY ARNAUD | SE | PLOUMELIAU | 01:21:53 | 4 |
6 | FOUQUET Emmanuel | SE | TEAM DES MOULINS | 01:23:18 | 5 |
7 | MEST THIERRY | V1 | TEAM HDB | 01:23:40 | 1 |
8 | L'HOTELLIER Jean-Philippe | V2 | 01:24:20 | 1 | |
9 | LE HELLOCO Pierre | SE | LANGUIDIC (56440) | 01:24:48 | 6 |
10 | ALLO Jeremy | SE | TEAM DES MOULINS | 01:25:37 | 7 |
11 | LAVIGNE Arnaud | SE | ENTRE DUNES ET BOUCHOTS | 01:25:48 | 8 |
12 | GENTIL Herve | V2 | ELAN CHEVAIGNEEN | 01:26:20 | 2 |
13 | LE BORGNE Rene | V1 | J J JOSSELIN | 01:26:32 | 2 |
14 | LE BRIS Maximilien | V1 | CAP KAMORH | 01:27:09 | 3 |
15 | THEBAUD Clement | SE | SAVENAY (44260) | 01:27:17 | 9 |
16 | COLLIN Samuel | SE | ST CONNEC (22530) | 01:29:49 | 10 |
17 | OLLIVIER Jean-Loup | SE | TEAM ENCRE BREIZ | 01:30:11 | 11 |
18 | MARJOT Alain | V1 | UZEL (22460) | 01:30:30 | 4 |
19 | ROUSSEAU Titouan | ES | QUINTIN (22800) | 01:30:50 | 2 |
20 | SAOUTER Christophe | V1 | TRAIL LE FOEIL | 01:31:19 | 5 |
21 | PERRAULT AURELIEN | SE | QUELAINES | 01:31:22 | 12 |
22 | LE COVEC Stephane | SE | TRIATHLON JEAN 23.. | 01:31:30 | 13 |
23 | JOUBIN SEBASTIEN | V1 | 01:32:14 | 6 | |
24 | JOUAN PASCAL | V1 | TEAM VA | 01:33:11 | 7 |
25 | JUHEL FREDDY | V1 | SAINT HERVE | 01:33:44 | 8 |
26 | LE PAGE Guillaume | SE | STE TREPHINE (22480) | 01:33:58 | 14 |
27 | MARTAIL Lionel | SE | LA HARMOYE (22320) | 01:35:47 | 15 |
28 | BOINA Kalaidine | SE | QUIMPER (29000) | 01:35:58 | 16 |
29 | EHRHARDT Prisca | SE | ENDURANCE SHOP ST BRIEUC | 01:36:34 | 1 |
30 | BASSET EMERICK | SE | 01:36:35 | 17 | |
31 | LE CHANU Jean-noel | V2 | TRAIL LE FOEIL | 01:37:14 | 3 |
32 | GILLET Stephane | V1 | PLESTAN (22640) | 01:37:55 | 9 |
33 | DEMOY LUDOVIC | SE | SBQFC | 01:38:07 | 18 |
34 | BALUSSON Franck | V1 | LA PRENESSAYE (22210) | 01:38:15 | 10 |
35 | LEFEUVRE Thierry | V1 | SAINT BRANDAN | 01:38:47 | 11 |
36 | ASSERE OLIVIER | V1 | PLOUFRAGAN | 01:38:48 | 12 |
37 | CORBIN Laurent | V1 | TEAM DES MOULINS | 01:39:31 | 13 |
38 | LE GOUELLEC Christian | V2 | ST CARADEC (22600) | 01:39:58 | 4 |
39 | GUEGUEN PHILIPPE | V1 | TRAIL LE FOEIL | 01:40:03 | 14 |
40 | LE BIHAN Romain | SE | LES TOCARDS DU TRAIL | 01:40:57 | 19 |
41 | LE HELLOCO GUILLAUME | SE | HERBIGNAC | 01:40:58 | 20 |
42 | SOHIER STEPHANE | V1 | 01:41:06 | 15 | |
43 | DUMESNIL Patrice | V3 | CCPB | 01:42:01 | 1 |
44 | BILLAUD DOMINIQUE | V3 | TREGUEUX ATHLE | 01:42:10 | 2 |
45 | LE GONIDEC SOPHIE | V1 | 01:42:16 | 1 | |
46 | JEGLOT BENJAMIN | SE | UZEL | 01:42:31 | 21 |
47 | FLAGEUL JULIAN | SE | PLEMET (22210) | 01:43:14 | 22 |
48 | RAULOT Jean-Francois | SE | UZEL (22460) | 01:43:16 | 23 |
49 | REVEL Sebastien | SE | T3 TEAM | 01:44:16 | 24 |
50 | CARIOU Johann | V1 | UZEL (22460) | 01:44:36 | 16 |
51 | ALLAIRE Loic | V2 | PLAINTEL AVENTURE | 01:46:23 | 5 |
52 | LE NOUVEL Fabien | SE | PLAINTEL AVENTURE | 01:46:24 | 25 |
53 | HENY PIERRE | SE | 01:46:35 | 26 | |
54 | GICQUEL Jeremy | SE | LE MENE PLESSALA . | 01:46:36 | 27 |
55 | LE PAGE Laurence | V2 | GUERLEDAN AVENTURE | 01:46:40 | 1 |
56 | LE GOFF JEAN-MARC | V2 | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:46:48 | 6 |
57 | KERJOSE Benoit | V1 | ST MEEN LE GRAND (35290) | 01:48:10 | 17 |
58 | JAKOBSEN Malene | V1 | PLERIN (22190) | 01:48:37 | 2 |
59 | PONNELAIS GERALD | SE | LANGUEUX | 01:49:41 | 28 |
60 | LE HUIDOUX Fabrice | V1 | BREST (29200) | 01:50:06 | 18 |
61 | LE GLOUX NICOLAS | V1 | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:50:13 | 19 |
62 | FLOCH Gaelle | V1 | 01:50:18 | 3 | |
63 | TISSIER Herve | SE | BEDEE (35137) | 01:50:19 | 29 |
64 | LE CORNEC PHILIPPE | V1 | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:50:20 | 20 |
65 | FROMENTIN CAROLINE | V1 | TRAILERS D ARMOR | 01:50:23 | 4 |
66 | JOUNO EMMANUEL | V1 | TRAILERS D ARMOR | 01:50:23 | 21 |
67 | DUVAL Anais | ES | ANDEL (22400) | 01:50:24 | 1 |
68 | DARBOS STEPHANE | SE | GUERLEDAN AVENTURE | 01:50:50 | 30 |
69 | CARIMALO Gwenael | SE | TREVE SPORTS | 01:51:03 | 31 |
70 | GORIN Stephane | V1 | VIGIL OUST | 01:51:27 | 22 |
71 | PICOT ERIC | V2 | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:52:27 | 7 |
72 | BADOUAL Lionnel | V1 | TEAM DE L ESPOIR | 01:52:29 | 23 |
73 | POILBOUT Frederic | SE | PLESSALA (22330) | 01:52:30 | 32 |
74 | GUIGO JEAN CHRISTOPHE | SE | ST GERAND | 01:53:17 | 33 |
75 | LEFEUVRE DAVID | SE | PLUMAUGAT ATHLE | 01:53:25 | 34 |
76 | GALLAIS Arnaud | SE | RENNES (35000) | 01:54:23 | 35 |
77 | BAYON CHRISTOPHE | V1 | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:55:26 | 24 |
78 | AUFFRET JOEL | V2 | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:55:27 | 8 |
79 | DELAUNAY Marie | V1 | TEAM DES MOULINS | 01:55:43 | 5 |
80 | RONXIN Marie | SE | LANDEHEN ENDURANCE CLUB | 01:55:58 | 2 |
81 | GIRARD David | SE | CHANTEPIE (35135) | 01:56:16 | 36 |
82 | SOMMIER STEPHANE | V1 | ALLINEUC (22460) | 01:56:22 | 25 |
83 | LE BIHAN Pierre | SE | ST GREGOIRE (35760) | 01:56:25 | 37 |
84 | LE FLOHIC LAURENT | V1 | 01:56:28 | 26 | |
85 | THEBAUD MERYL | SE | SAVENAY (44260) | 01:56:35 | 3 |
86 | BEUREL YVON | V2 | TREGUEUX ATHLE | 01:57:05 | 9 |
87 | TANGUY Delphine | V1 | TRAILERS DU GLAZIC | 01:57:15 | 6 |
88 | SMART Kat | SE | POOLE AC | 01:57:26 | 4 |
89 | FOULFOIN FREDERIC | V1 | 01:57:35 | 27 | |
90 | LAVIGNE Marine | SE | NANTES (44000) | 01:57:46 | 5 |
91 | LE ROUX David | SE | NANTES (44000) | 01:57:47 | 38 |
92 | TURBAN MATHILDE | SE | 01:58:14 | 6 | |
93 | SIMON KEVIN | SE | TRAIL DU VIEUX BOURG | 01:58:28 | 39 |
94 | LE PIOUFLE Regis | SE | GAUSSON (22150) | 02:00:00 | 40 |
95 | MALESTROIT Eric | V1 | 02:03:00 | 28 | |
96 | DUPONT Guillaume | SE | PLANGUENOUAL (22400) | 02:03:43 | 41 |
97 | HENRY Philippe | V1 | TEAM DES MOULINS | 02:04:03 | 29 |
98 | PANSARD JEROME | V5 | TRAILERS D ARMOR | 02:04:08 | 1 |
99 | TARDIVEL Mickael | V1 | MENESTRAIL MONCONTOUR | 02:04:25 | 30 |
100 | AUBERT Manon | SE | AVOC / CE SALOMON | 02:04:33 | 7 |
101 | ROZE PHILIPPE | V3 | QUEVERT | 02:05:29 | 3 |
102 | DUAULT XAVIER | SE | 02:05:45 | 42 | |
103 | LE BRETON Agathe | V1 | PORDIC (22590) | 02:07:17 | 7 |
104 | GAUTHIER Dominique | V3 | UZEL (22460) | 02:07:32 | 4 |
105 | VERHOYE David | V1 | LA HARMOYE (22320) | 02:09:05 | 31 |
106 | JOANNIC ROMUALD | SE | ENERJOANNIC | 02:09:12 | 43 |
107 | FLAGEUL Nicolas | SE | TREMUSON (22440) | 02:10:05 | 44 |
108 | HOLMES SANDRA | V2 | 02:10:06 | 2 | |
109 | RAFFRAY YVAN | SE | PLEDELIAC (22270) | 02:10:25 | 45 |
110 | LE BRAS JACOB LAETITIA | SE | PLOUARET (22420) | 02:13:49 | 8 |
111 | LE DORTZ Gwendoline | SE | PLAINTEL (22940) | 02:13:53 | 9 |
112 | SOULABAIL Noel | V1 | PLAINTEL AVENTURE | 02:13:53 | 32 |
113 | LE ROUX Vincent | SE | LOUDEAC (22600) | 02:13:54 | 46 |
114 | LE TERTRE Maelig | SE | GUERLEDAN AVENTURE | 02:15:40 | 10 |
115 | HERVE JEAN PIERRE | V3 | HENON | 02:16:32 | 5 |
116 | SOMMIER Yannick | V1 | LES CALOTS DU GOUET | 02:16:35 | 33 |
117 | TASSOT Erwan | SE | CESSON SEVIGNE (35510) | 02:18:31 | 47 |
118 | LE HEGARAT MARINA | V1 | LANFAINS (22800) | 02:19:57 | 8 |
119 | LE JOSSEC CHRISTELLE | V1 | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:21:44 | 9 |
120 | THEBAULT Christelle | V1 | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:21:44 | 10 |