Cross de Carhaix du 16 décembre 2018
A.C.R.L.P Locminé, Pontivy, Ploermel | ||||
ACRLP - LOCMINE | ||||
Femmes | Place | Temps | Cat | |
LE TARNEC Loeiza | Course BEF BEF | 52 | 11'07'' | BEF/07 |
LE GAL Typhaine | Course CAF - JUF F | 14 | 12'30'' | JUF/01 |
LE TARNEC Awena | Course CAF - JUF F | 50 | 14'34'' | CAF/03 |
Hommes | ||||
KERJEAN Jules | Course CAM - JUM M | 10 | 14'31'' | JUM/01 |
HENRIO Ewen | Course CAM - JUM M | 36 | 15'52'' | CAM/02 |
COURANT Lucas | Course CAM - JUM M | 38 | 16'02'' | CAM/02 |
RAFFIN Cedric | Cross long ESM - SEM - | 20 | 23'42'' | SEM/86 |
LE DASTUMER Yoann | Cross long ESM - SEM - | 32 | 24'36'' | SEM/86 |
PERESSE Benoit | Cross long ESM - SEM - | 45 | 25'04'' | SEM/87 |
RIO Ludovic | Cross long ESM - SEM - | 49 | 25'08'' | VEM/79 |
LE BOT Anthony | Cross long ESM - SEM - | 50 | 25'10'' | VEM/74 |
DESNOS Anthony | Cross long ESM - SEM - | 52 | 25'22'' | VEM/79 |
LECUYER Ronan | Cross long ESM - SEM - | 58 | 25'32'' | SEM/91 |
KERJEAN Patrice | Cross long ESM - SEM - | 76 | 26'23'' | VEM/67 |
LE MANOUR Herve | Cross long ESM - SEM - | 102 | 28'30'' | SEM/81 |
CABELGUEN Bernard | Cross long ESM - SEM - | 119 | 31'24'' | VEM/60 |
LOHEZIC Jean-michel | Cross long ESM - SEM - | 122 | 32'04'' | SEM/88 |
ACRLP - ESEM PLOERMEL | ||||
Femmes | ||||
LUBERT Adelya | Course BEF BEF | 25 | 10'24'' | BEF/07 |
OGE Emma | Course BEF BEF | 80 | 12'01'' | BEF/07 |
GAUTHIER Lisa | Course MIF MIF | 48 | 13'26'' | MIF/05 |
Hommes | ||||
GUIMENE William | Course BEM BEM | 9 | 10'08'' | BEM/06 |
GUIMENE Matheo | Course CAM - JUM M | 6 | 14'22'' | CAM/03 |
ROBLOT Quentin | Course MIM | 10 | 13'12'' | MIM/05 |
BRELIER Vincent | Course MIM | 50 | 21'13'' | MIM/05 |
ACRLP PONTIVY | ||||
Femmes | ||||
QUEFFELEC Julie | Course BEF BEF | 3 | 9'30'' | BEF/06 |
QUEFFELEC Lisa | Course CAF - JUF F | 58 | 15'20'' | JUF/00 |
MILLAU Yaelle | Course MIF MIF | 9 | 10'48'' | MIF/04 |
JEGOUREL Clemence | Course MIF MIF | 31 | 11'59'' | MIF/04 |
Hommes | ||||
MILLAU Elouan | Course CAM - JUM M | 4 | 14'10'' | JUM/00 |
LE TORTOREC Pierre | Cross long ESM - SEM - | 5 | 22'49'' | SEM/87 |
ROBIN Xavier | Cross long ESM - SEM - | 65 | 25'52'' | VEM/73 |
GUILLEMOT Gilles joseph | Cross long ESM - SEM - | 66 | 25'54'' | VEM/61 |
MAGRE Yoann | Cross long ESM - SEM - | 84 | 26'49'' | SEM/96 |
CAREL Yvon | Cross long ESM - SEM - | 107 | 29'11'' | VEM/53 |
Femmes | ||||
LE PUIL Claire | Cross court SEF | 63 | 14'07'' | SEF/92 |
DAVID Florence | Cross court SEF | 136 | 15'44'' | SEF/88 |
RIO Camille | Cross court SEF | 162 | 16'27'' | SEF/93 |
Hommes | ||||
BOHELAY Jeremy | Cross court SEM | 38 | 15'20'' | SEM/90 |
LE TEXIER Yoann | Cross court SEM | 162 | 16'33'' | VEM/79 |
MACE Christian | Cross court SEM | 164 | 16'33'' | SEM/81 |
GUEGUIN Corentin | Cross court SEM | 268 | 17'34'' | ESM/98 |
LE PAIH Jean-christophe | Cross court SEM | 280 | 17'46'' | SEM/87 |
COUREURS ACRLP 43 | ||||
ATHLETISME PAYS DE PONTIVY | ||||
Femmes | ||||
MARREC Valeriane | Cross court SEF | 123 | 15'29'' | SEF/90 |
TANNEAU Anne | Cross court SEF | 147 | 15'59'' | VEF/72 |
LE CORNEC Katia | Cross court SEF | 164 | 16'30'' | VEF/73 |
Hommes | ||||
PONTILLO Georget | Cross court SEM | 87 | 15'54'' | ESM/99 |
LE NOHER Anthony | Cross court SEM | 100 | 16'00'' | SEM/83 |
LE FRENE Francois | Cross court SEM | 243 | 17'13'' | SEM/90 |
LE MAUR Fabien | Cross court SEM | 266 | 17'32'' | SEM/89 |
GLOINEC Benoit | Cross court SEM | 292 | 17'52'' | SEM/82 |
CHARLOT Antoine | Cross court SEM | 330 | 18'29'' | ESM/98 |
AUDO Gurvann | Cross court SEM | 331 | 18'30'' | ESM/99 |
LE BORGNE Erwan | Cross court SEM | 341 | 18'46'' | VEM/68 |
BRONSARD Lana | Course BEF | 36 | 10'38'' | BEF/06 |
CONOIR Awen | Course BEF | 57 | 11'10'' | BEF/06 |
CREMET Leelou | Course BEF | 62 | 11'26'' | BEF/07 |
LESAIGE Leonie | Course BEF | 79 | 11'56'' | BEF/07 |
CAVARD Anne | Course CAF - JUF F | 44 | 14'09'' | CAF/02 |
BLOUIN Eleonore | Course CAF - JUF F | 52 | 14'48'' | CAF/02 |
LE SAEC Chloe | Course CAF - JUF F | 57 | 15'18'' | CAF/03 |
SIBERIL Marine | Course MIF MIF | 26 | 11'51'' | MIF/04 |
GUILLERMO Ael | Course MIF MIF | 44 | 13'14'' | MIF/05 |
Hommes | ||||
HERNOT Manech | Course BEM BEM | 21 | 10'53'' | BEM/06 |
LE TEXIER-TONNERRE Hugo | Course BEM BEM | 22 | 10'54'' | BEM/07 |
NOEL Theo | Course CAM - JUM M | 3 | 14'02'' | JUM/00 |
LE BIHAN Mathis | Course CAM - JUM M | 21 | 15'09'' | CAM/03 |
RAULT-TRONSCORFF Maxime | Course CAM - JUM M | 25 | 15'22'' | JUM/01 |
LE CLEZIO Maelan | Course CAM - JUM M | 37 | 16'00'' | JUM/00 |
EUZENOT Victor | Course CAM - JUM M | 41 | 16'20'' | JUM/01 |
RIO Matheo | Course CAM - JUM M | 48 | 16'49'' | CAM/03 |
DUAULT Eric | Cross long ESM - SEM - | 35 | 24'41'' | VEM/72 |
GREBONVAL Jean-marc | Cross long ESM - SEM - | 111 | 29'32'' | VEM/68 |
COUREURS A.P.Pontivy 31 |