Cross de Pontivy le 27 novembre 2016
Cross de Pontivy Jun , Esp, Se et Ve Hommes
1 EMERAUD Jacques 14'36'' SEM/78 A.c.r.l.p - S/l Acr Locmine
2 LE BRIS Francois 14'45'' SEM/91 Queven Athletisme
3 LE LONS Thomas 14'50'' SEM/93 Quimper Athletisme
4 PASCO Gildas 14'51'' ESM/95 Team Go Sport Pontivy
5 JEGO Benjamin 15'01'' SEM/91 Lpa - S/l Lamballe Ac
6 HAMONIC Cyril 15'10'' SEM/85 Queven Athletisme
7 QUERO Jonathan 15'22'' ESM/95 A.c.r.l.p - S/l Acr Locmine
9 CHOINIERE David 15'25'' VEM/72 Apl - S/l Hennebont Athletisme
10 LE SANG Mathieu 15'27'' JUM/98 App Pontivy
11 MOUNIER Corentin 15'41'' JUM/98 A.c.r.l.p - S/l Acr Locmine
12 SIMON Frederic 15'42'' JUM/99 Cep Lorient
13 BOUFFAUT Johan 15'44'' SEM/88 A.c.r.l.p - S/l Rl Pontivy
14 CHEENNE Tanguy 15'55'' SEM/89 RE/056 Cep Lorient
15 ETIENNE Xavier 15'57'' SEM/81 A.c.r.l.p - S/l Acr Locmine
16 BOHELAY Jeremy 15'58'' SEM/90 A.c.r.l.p - S/l Rl Pontivy
17 BERNARD Damien 16'08'' SEM/92 Queven Athletisme
18 RAULT Yohann 16'14'' SEM/7 Ind Guern
19 RAFFIN Cedric 16'15'' SEM/86 A.c.r.l.p - S/l Acr Locmine
20 CRENEGUY Gaetan 16'20'' SEM/83 Apv - S/l Ploeren Endurance
21 CHARLOT Antoine 16'24'' JUM/98 Athletisme Pays De Pontivy
22 LE SAEC Benoit 16'26'' JUM/98 Athletisme Pays De Pontivy
23 LE PAIH Jean-christophe EM/87 A.c.r.l.p - S/l Rl Pontivy
24 LE BOT Anthony 16'31'' VEM/74 A.c.r.l.p - S/l Acr Locmine
25 LE CALVE Theo 16'34'' JUM/98 Cep Lorient
26 RIO Stephane 16'36'' VEM/72 A.c.r.l.p - S/l Acr Locmine
27 GOUSSET Yannick 16'38'' VEM/68 A.c.r.l.p - S/l Acr Locmine
28 DUAULT Eric 16'40'' VEM/72 Athletisme Pays De Pontivy
29 BOUGO Francois-xavier 16'42'' Apv - S/l Ploeren Endurance
30 GREBONVAL Kilian 16'44'' JUM/98 Athletisme Pays De Pontivy
31 AUDO Gurvann 16'46'' JUM/99 Athletisme Pays De Pontivy
32 MALEGEANT Gildas 16'50'' VEM/74 Apv - S/l Ploeren Endurance
33 BLANCHET Mathis 17'36'' JUM/99 Cep Lorient
34 DESNOS Anthony 17'37'' SEM/79 A.c.r.l.p - S/l Acr Locmine
35 MICHARD Alexandre 18'03'' JUM/99 A.c.r.l.p - S/l Acr Locmine
36 PERRIGAUD Gwenole 18'17'' VEM/76 Apv - S/l Ploeren Endurance
37 LE MARRE Axel 18'45'' ESM/95 Queven Athletisme
38 LAMANDE Michel 18'50'' VEM/67 Athletisme - S/l Js Plougenast
39 THIEFFIN Jean-louis 19'15'' VEM/66 Trail De Guerledan
40 DUPRE Jordan 19'30'' ESM/95 Cep Lorient
Cross de Pontivy Jun , Esp, Se et Ve Femmes
1 SINQUIN 11'51'' SEF/
2 GUILLEMET Solene 11'57'' SEF/83 A.c.r.l.p - Esem
3 JACQUOT Alexia 12'39'' SEF/82 Apv - S/l Ploeren Endurance
4 LE METAYER Vanessa 13'27'' SEF/85 Cima Pays D'auray
5 MEHEUST Isabelle 13'42'' VEF/69 Cep Lorient
6 BLAIN Sophie 13'45'' SEF/90 A.c.r.l.p - S/l Acr Locmine
7 CORRIGNAN Claire 13'45'' SEF/82 A.c.r.l.p - Esem
8 MALEGEANT Guenaelle 14'30'' VEF/ Athle Du Pays De Vannes
9 KERBELLEC Delphine 14'36'' SEF/79 Queven Athletisme
10 RICOUSSE Sandrine 14'36'' VEF/75 Queven Athletisme
11 DESSERRE Typhaine 14'53'' SEF/86 Apv - S/l Courir A Saint Ave
12 NICOLAS Laetitia 15'05' ' SEF/84 Apv - S/l Courir A Saint Ave
13 THIESSON Christelle 15'55'' SEF/78 Apv - S/l Ploeren Endurance