Cross d'Hennebont le 09 décembre 2018
place | Temps | Nom Prénom | Club | Cat |
Cross Court Femmes SEF | Chr : M | 3550 m | | ||||
1 | 12'44'' | CHOLLET Lenaic | Queven Athletisme | SEF/80 |
2 | 13'19'' | SOUFFOY Nadia | Athle Pays De L'orient* | SEF/90 |
3 | 13'30'' | LE PUIL Claire | ACRLP Pontivy Locminé | SEF/92 |
4 | 13'57'' | GROUS Morgane | Queven Athletisme | V1F/79 |
5 | 13'59'' | BELLEGO Valerie | Athle Pays De L'orient* | V1F/73 |
6 | 14'18'' | BUREAU Tiphaine | Athle Pays De L'orient* | SEF/92 |
7 | 14'38'' | DAVID Florence | ACRLP Pontivy Locminé | SEF/88 |
8 | 14'43'' | LE POETVIN Elodie | Queven Athletisme | SEF/82 |
9 | 14'59'' | LE GRAS Nadege | Queven Athletisme | V1F/76 |
10 | 15'30'' | ROHEL Cathy | ACRLP Pontivy Locminé | ESF/99 |
Cross Court Hommes SEM | Chr : M | 4060 m | | ||||
1 | 12'22'' | GRAGNIC Simon | Athle Pays De L'orient* | SEM/90 |
2 | 12'24'' | LE PALLEC Florian | Athle Pays De L'orient* | ESM/99 |
3 | 12'27'' | BOHELAY Jeremy | ACRLP Pontivy Locminé | SEM/90 |
4 | 12'30'' | THIBAULT LOPEZ Pacome | Athle Pays De L'orient* | SEM/93 |
5 | 12'31'' | CHAMPION Nathan | Athle Pays De L'orient* | SEM/96 |
6 | 12'58'' | GUYOT Yann | Athle Pays De L'orient* | SEM/86 |
7 | 12'59'' | HAMONIC Cyril | Athle Pays De L'orient* | SEM/85 |
8 | 13'08'' | LE NOHER Anthony | Athletisme Pays De Pontivy | SEM/83 |
9 | 13'09'' | LE PALABE Alan | Queven Athletisme | ESM/97 |
10 | 13'31'' | DUBOIS Mickael | Athle Pays De L'orient* | V1M/76 |
11 | 13'33'' | FLATRES Erwan | Athle Pays De L'orient* | V1M/73 |
12 | 13'42'' | GOURVES Thomas | Athle Pays De L'orient* | SEM/89 |
13 | 13'43'' | GROUS Sebastien | Queven Athletisme | V1M/77 |
14 | 13'45'' | LE GRAS Nicolas | Queven Athletisme | V1M/78 |
15 | 13'49'' | HOLE Pierre | Athle Pays De Fougeres * | SEM/95 |
16 | 13'53'' | LE CHEVILLER Marc-antoine | Athle Pays De L'orient* | ESM/99 |
17 | 14'00'' | PETIT-CORPS Tony | ACRLP Pontivy Locminé | SEM/85 |
18 | 14'10'' | LE RUYET Paul | TRI HENNEBONT | ESM/99 |
19 | 14'16'' | MASSOT Sylvain | VEM/60 | |
20 | 14'19'' | FROC Benjamin | Cep Lorient | SEM/88 |
21 | 14'21'' | GOREL Benoit | Athle Pays De L'orient* | ESM/99 |
22 | 14'21'' | CHEVANCE Leo | Athle Pays De L'orient* | ESM/97 |
23 | 14'40'' | LE PAIH Jean-christophe | ACRLP Pontivy Locminé | SEM/87 |
24 | 14'43'' | ANNO Pierre vincent | SEM/91 | |
25 | 15'05'' | LORCY Geoffrey | Cep Lorient | ESM/99 |
26 | 15'12'' | LE BOT Jeremy | Queven Athletisme | SEM/92 |
27 | 15'27'' | LESAGE Brian | SEM/82 | |
28 | 15'36'' | MAGNE Franck | Athle Pays De L'orient* | V2M/68 |
29 | 15'47'' | COQUELIN Samuel | Cep Lorient | ESM/99 |
30 | 15'49'' | LE GUERN Frederic | Queven Athletisme | V1M/75 |
31 | 15'49'' | SIMON Frederic | Cep Lorient | ESM/99 |
32 | 15'51'' | BUREL Julien | Athle Pays De L'orient* | SEM/80 |
33 | 16'15'' | COFFORNIC Jerome | Athle Du Pays De Vannes * | V1M/79 |
34 | 16'35'' | MARC Eric | Athle Pays De L'orient* | V2M/65 |
35 | 17'30'' | GIET Thibault | Cep Lorient | SEM/96 |
36 | 18'35'' | HERVE Aurelien | Athle Pays De L'orient* | V1M/78 |