Départementaux Benjamins Minimes Vannes le 02 juin 2018
ACRLP LOCMINE | ||||||
Femmes | Epreuves | Place | ||||
BALLER Janelle | 50m Haies (65) / BEF | Finale directe | 4 | 9''67 (+ 0.2) | 27 | |
BALLER Janelle | Perche / BEF | Finale directe | 1 | 1m80 | 20 | |
BALLER Janelle | Disque (0.6 Kg) / BEF | Finale directe | 8 | 14m80 | 20 | |
BALLER Janelle | Triathlon / BEF | Résultat | 23 | 67 pts | R6 | |
BESSALI Meriam | 50m / BEF | Série 4 | 7 | 8''97 (+1.5) | 14 | |
BESSALI Meriam | Longueur / BEF | Finale directe | 28 | 2m97 (+0.8) | 14 | |
BESSALI Meriam | Poids (2 Kg) / BEF | Finale directe | 21 | 4m63 | 9 | |
BESSALI Meriam | Triathlon / BEF | Résultat | 39 | 37 pts | D4 | |
JOSSO Salomee | 50m / BEF | Finale 1 | 2 | 7''40 (+ 0.7) | 36 | |
JOSSO Salomee | 50m / BEF | Série 5 | 1 | 7''43 (+1.4) q | 36 | |
JOSSO Salomee | Hauteur / BEF | Finale directe | 5 | 1m25 | 27 | |
JOSSO Salomee | Javelot (400 G) / BEF | Finale directe | 3 | 18m48 | 27 | |
JOSSO Salomee | Triathlon / BEF | Résultat | 4 | 90 pts | R3 | |
LOZE Cloe | 1 000m / BEF | Finale directe | 2 | 3'28''58 | 35 | |
LOZE Cloe | Longueur / BEF | Finale directe | 15 | 3m47 (+0.8) | 21 | |
LOZE Cloe | Poids (2 Kg) / BEF | Finale directe | 6 | 6m78 | 21 | |
LOZE Cloe | Triathlon / BEF | Résultat | 14 | 77 pts | R5 | |
NAYL Pauline | 1 000m / BEF | Finale directe | 9 | 3'52''59 | 23 | |
NAYL Pauline | Longueur / BEF | Finale directe | 11 | 3m59 (+0.8) | 22 | |
NAYL Pauline | Poids (2 Kg) / BEF | Finale directe | 14 | 5m61 | 15 | |
NAYL Pauline | Triathlon / BEF | Résultat | 27 | 60 pts | R6 | |
GAUTIER Maily | 2 000m / MIF | Finale directe | 1 | 8'10''90 | 34 | |
GAUTIER Maily | Triple Saut / MIF | Finale directe | 12 | 8m76 (+1.6) | 19 | |
GAUTIER Maily | Javelot (500 G) / MIF | Finale directe | 9 | 14m60 | 18 | |
GAUTIER Maily | Triathlon / MIF | Résultat | 18 | 71 pts | R4 | |
GAUTIER Noemie | 100m / MIF | Série 2 | 1 | 14''07 (+ 0.7) | 26 | |
GAUTIER Noemie | 1 000m / MIF | Finale directe | 6 | 3'46''54 | 20 | |
GAUTIER Noemie | Longueur / MIF | Finale directe | 5 | 4m02 (+0.0) | 23 | |
GAUTIER Noemie | Triathlon / MIF | Résultat | 22 | 69 pts | R5 | |
GRANDIN Adeline | 50m / MIF | Finale directe | 2 | 7''89 (+ 0.5) | 20 | |
GRANDIN Adeline | 1 000m / MIF | Finale directe | 13 | 3'46''90 | 20 | |
GRANDIN Adeline | Longueur / MIF | Finale directe | 12 | 3m76 (+0.0) | 19 | |
GRANDIN Adeline | Triathlon / MIF | Résultat | 35 | 59 pts | D1 | |
LE TARNEC Awena | 1 000m / MIF | Finale directe | 10 | 3'40''45 | 23 | |
LE TARNEC Awena | Longueur / MIF | Finale directe | 5 | 4m21 (+0.7) | 25 | |
LE TARNEC Awena | Javelot (500 G) / MIF | Finale directe | 2 | 18m92 | 23 | |
LE TARNEC Awena | Triathlon / MIF | Résultat | 17 | 71 pts | R4 | |
MORIN Jeanne | 50m / MIF | Finale directe | 2 | 7''55 (+ 1.5) | 27 | |
MORIN Jeanne | 1 000m / MIF | Finale directe | 3 | 3'34''54 | 26 | |
MORIN Jeanne | 50m Haies (76) / MIF | Finale directe | 2 | 9''84 (+ 1.6) | 19 | |
MORIN Jeanne | Hauteur / MIF | Finale directe | 1 | 1m46 | 31 | |
MORIN Jeanne | Javelot (500 G) / MIF | Finale directe | 11 | 10m35 | 9 | |
MORIN Jeanne | Triathlon / MIF | Résultat | 5 | 84 pts | R3 | |
TOUZE Clemence | 100m / MIF | Série 3 | 5 | 14''69 (- 0.6) | 20 | |
TOUZE Clemence | 1 000m / MIF | Finale directe | 11 | 3'42''67 | 22 | |
TOUZE Clemence | Javelot (500 G) / MIF | Finale directe | 12 | 13m14 | 15 | |
TOUZE Clemence | Triathlon / MIF | Résultat | 40 | 57 pts | D1 | |
Hommes | ||||||
LIARD Ianis | 1 000m / BEM | Finale directe | 3 | 3'15''31 | 33 | |
LIARD Ianis | Longueur / BEM | Finale directe | 16 | 3m32 (+0.0) | 16 | |
LIARD Ianis | Javelot (500 G) / BEM | Finale directe | 16 | 12m49 | 12 | |
LIARD Ianis | Triathlon / BEM | Résultat | 17 | 61 pts | R6 | |
NAYL Simon | 1 000m / BEM | Finale directe | 14 | 3'44''11 | 19 | |
BALLER Maxime | 80m Haies (84) / MIM | Finale directe | 1 | 13''15 (+ 1.6) | 19 | |
BALLER Maxime | Perche / MIM | Finale directe | 2 | 2m50 | 24 | |
BALLER Maxime | Disque (1.2 Kg) / MIM | Finale directe | 10 | 19m27 | 19 | |
BALLER Maxime | Triathlon / MIM | Résultat | 21 | 62 pts | R6 | |
MARZIN Yann | 1 000m / MIM | Finale directe | 12 | 3'28''10 | 17 | |
MARZIN Yann | 100m Haies (84) / MIM | Finale directe | 4 | 17''87 (+ 1.2) | 19 | |
MARZIN Yann | Perche / MIM | Finale directe | 6 | 1m30 | 1 | |
MARZIN Yann | Disque (1.2 Kg) / MIM | Finale directe | 8 | 20m42 | 20 | |
MARZIN Yann | Triathlon / MIM | Résultat | 26 | 56 pts | D1 | |
SEVENO Logan | 100m / MIM | Série 1 | 5 | 13''41 (- 0.5) | 19 | |
SEVENO Logan | Triple Saut / MIM | Finale directe | 3 | 10m55 (+1.5) | 23 | |
SEVENO Logan | Disque (1.2 Kg) / MIM | Finale directe | 6 | 22m02 | 22 | |
SEVENO Logan | Triathlon / MIM | Résultat | 20 | 64 pts | R6 | |
ACRLP - ESEM Ploermel | ||||||
Femmes | ||||||
BOURBIAUX Felicie | 50m / MIF | Finale directe | 7 | 8''61 (+ 0.5) | 13 | |
BOURBIAUX Felicie | Javelot (500 G) / MIF | Finale directe | 10 | 10m36 | 9 | |
GAIGNARD Aurelie | Poids (3 Kg) / MIF | Finale directe | 19 | 6m28 | 17 | |
JANVIER Lena | 50m / MIF | Finale directe | 4 | 7''88 (+ 1.5) | 20 | |
JANVIER Lena | 100m / MIF | Série 5 | 6 | 15''25 (-0.4) | 17 | |
JANVIER Lena | Javelot (500 G) / MIF | Finale directe | 8 | 12m14 | 13 | |
LE TARNEC Maiwenn | 50m / MIF | Finale directe | 4 | 8''16 (+ 0.6) | 17 | |
LE TARNEC Maiwenn | Poids (3 Kg) / MIF | Finale directe | 17 | 6m31 | 17 | |
Hommes | ||||||
LEGRAND Noe | 50m / BEM | Série 1 | 3 | 7''80 (+1.5) | 25 | |
LEGRAND Noe | Longueur / BEM | Finale directe | 6 | 3m95 (+0.0) | 24 | |
GUIMENE Matheo | 3 000m / MIM | Finale directe | 1 | 9'44''84 | 40 | |
JONCOUR Nathan | Poids (4 Kg) / MIM | Finale directe | 6 | 8m23 | 20 | |
ACRLP - PONTIVY | ||||||
Femmes | ||||||
BELLEC Lou | 50m / BEF | Série 2 | 5 | 8''15 (+1.2) | 23 | |
BELLEC Lou | Longueur / BEF | Finale directe | 19 | 3m30 (+0.8) | 18 | |
BELLEC Lou | Javelot (400 G) / BEF | Finale directe | 10 | 8m23 | 7 | |
BELLEC Lou | Triathlon / BEF | Résultat | 33 | 48 pts | D2 | |
GASTINEAU Melanie | 50m / BEF | Finale 1 | 6 | 7''71 (+ 0.7) | 31 | |
GASTINEAU Melanie | 50m / BEF | Série 2 | 2 | 7''55 (+1.2) q | 34 | |
GASTINEAU Melanie | 1 000m / BEF | Finale directe | - | DNS | 0 | |
GASTINEAU Melanie | Longueur / BEF | Finale directe | 13 | 3m56 (+0.8) | 22 | |
GASTINEAU Melanie | Poids (2 Kg) / BEF | Finale directe | 10 | 6m50 | 20 | |
GASTINEAU Melanie | Triathlon / BEF | Résultat | 15 | 76 pts | R5 | |
MOLE Romane | 50m / BEF | Série 3 | 2 | 7''78 (+0.8) | 30 | |
MOLE Romane | Longueur / BEF | Finale directe | 4 | 3m96 (+0.8) | 28 | |
MOLE Romane | Javelot (400 G) / BEF | Finale directe | 9 | 11m39 | 18 | |
MOLE Romane | Triathlon / BEF | Résultat | 17 | 76 pts | R5 | |
QUEFFELEC Julie | 50m / BEF | Série 1 | 1 | 7''76 (+1.9) | 30 | |
QUEFFELEC Julie | Triple Saut / BEF | Finale directe | 2 | 9m11 (+0.8) | 30 | |
QUEFFELEC Julie | Javelot (400 G) / BEF | Finale directe | 4 | 15m89 | 24 | |
QUEFFELEC Julie | Triathlon / BEF | Résultat | 8 | 84 pts | R4 | |
BOUDEVIN Emma | 50m / MIF | Finale directe | 6 | 8''52 (+ 0.5) | 14 | |
BOUDEVIN Emma | Hauteur / MIF | Finale directe | 11 | 1m30 | 22 | |
BOUDEVIN Emma | Disque (0.8 Kg) / MIF | Finale directe | 6 | 19m00 | 22 | |
BOUDEVIN Emma | Triathlon / MIF | Résultat | 37 | 58 pts | D1 | |
GRENIER Soazic | 50m / MIF | Finale directe | 5 | 8''21 (- 0.3) | 17 | |
GRENIER Soazic | Longueur / MIF | Finale directe | 16 | 3m64 (+0.0) | 18 | |
GRENIER Soazic | Javelot (500 G) / MIF | Finale directe | 15 | 11m64 | 12 | |
GRENIER Soazic | Triathlon / MIF | Résultat | 59 | 47 pts | D2 | |
HURON Lucie | 50m / MIF | Finale directe | 3 | 7''59 (+ 1.5) | 26 | |
HURON Lucie | 1 000m / MIF | Finale directe | 6 | 3'33''53 | 27 | |
HURON Lucie | Longueur / MIF | Finale directe | 11 | 3m85 (+1.3) | 20 | |
HURON Lucie | Javelot (500 G) / MIF | Finale directe | 15 | 8m88 | 6 | |
HURON Lucie | Triathlon / MIF | Résultat | 14 | 73 pts | R4 | |
JEGOUIC Emma | 100m / MIF | Série 3 | 7 | 16''03 (- 0.6) | 14 | |
JEGOUIC Emma | Hauteur / MIF | Finale directe | 13 | 1m25 | 19 | |
JEGOUIC Emma | Disque (0.8 Kg) / MIF | Finale directe | 11 | 15m33 | 16 | |
JEGOUIC Emma | Triathlon / MIF | Résultat | 54 | 49 pts | D2 | |
LAUNAY Marion | 100m / MIF | Série 1 | 6 | 14''61 (- 0.0) | 21 | |
LAUNAY Marion | Hauteur / MIF | Finale directe | 4 | 1m40 | 28 | |
LAUNAY Marion | Poids (3 Kg) / MIF | Finale directe | 6 | 7m56 | 24 | |
LAUNAY Marion | Triathlon / MIF | Résultat | 15 | 73 pts | R4 | |
LE BRIS Agathe | 50m / MIF | Finale directe | 2 | 8''04 (+ 0.6) | 18 | |
LE BRIS Agathe | 1 000m / MIF | Finale directe | 14 | 3'49''88 | 19 | |
LE BRIS Agathe | Javelot (500 G) / MIF | Finale directe | 9 | 10m60 | 10 | |
LE BRIS Agathe | Triathlon / MIF | Résultat | 57 | 47 pts | D2 | |
MATURO Maya (CAN) | 50m / MIF | Finale directe | 7 | 8''49 (+ 0.6) | 14 | |
MATURO Maya (CAN) | 1 000m / MIF | Finale directe | 5 | 3'37''47 | 24 | |
MATURO Maya (CAN) | Longueur / MIF | Finale directe | 18 | 3m46 (+0.0) | 16 | |
MATURO Maya (CAN) | Poids (3 Kg) / MIF | Finale directe | 14 | 6m69 | 19 | |
MATURO Maya (CAN) | Triathlon / MIF | Résultat | 34 | 59 pts | D1 | |
MOREL Oriane | 50m / MIF | Finale directe | 3 | 7''71 (- 0.3) | 23 | |
MOREL Oriane | 100m / MIF | Série 2 | 4 | 14''58 (+ 0.7) | 21 | |
MOREL Oriane | Longueur / MIF | Finale directe | 13 | 3m72 (+2.1) | 19 | |
MOREL Oriane | Javelot (500 G) / MIF | Finale directe | 13 | 13m09 | 15 | |
MOREL Oriane | Triathlon / MIF | Résultat | 39 | 57 pts | D1 | |
PELLE Maiwenn | 50m / MIF | Finale directe | 2 | 7''44 (+ 2.3) | 29 | |
PELLE Maiwenn | 1 000m / MIF | Finale directe | 2 | 3'19''00 | 34 | |
PELLE Maiwenn | Longueur / MIF | Finale directe | 1 | 4m47 (+1.1) | 29 | |
PELLE Maiwenn | Triathlon / MIF | Résultat | 2 | 92 pts | R1 | |
PRIGENT Clara | 50m / MIF | Finale directe | 5 | 8''09 (+ 0.9) | 18 | |
PRIGENT Clara | Longueur / MIF | Finale directe | 7 | 3m97 (+0.8) | 22 | |
PRIGENT Clara | Poids (3 Kg) / MIF | Finale directe | 20 | 5m93 | 15 | |
PRIGENT Clara | Triathlon / MIF | Résultat | 42 | 55 pts | D1 | |
TAILLARD Lucie | 50m / MIF | Finale directe | 3 | 7''54 (+ 0.9) | 27 | |
TAILLARD Lucie | 200m Haies (76) / MIF | Finale directe | 3 | 39''11 (+ 2.8) | 17 | |
TAILLARD Lucie | Triple Saut / MIF | Finale directe | - | DNS | 0 | |
TAILLARD Lucie | Javelot (500 G) / MIF | Finale directe | 14 | 12m54 | 14 | |
Hommes | ||||||
LE FUR Yvan | 100m / MIM | Série 2 | - | DNS (- 0.2) | 0 | |
LE FUR Yvan | 1 000m / MIM | Finale directe | 3 | 2'50''97 | 36 | |
LE FUR Yvan | Longueur / MIM | Finale directe | - | DNS | 0 | |
ACRLP | ||||||
Femmes | ||||||
4 X 60m / MIF | Finale directe | 3 | 34''53 | 17 | ||
ACRLP | ||||||
Femmes | ||||||
4 X 60m / BEF | Finale directe | 2 | 35''26 | 22 | ||
4 X 60m / MIF | Finale directe | 2 | 33''67 | 19 | ||
Hommes | ||||||
4 X 60m / MIM | Finale directe | - | DNS | 0 |