Foulées de Réguiny 12 km du 13 Octobre 2012
1 41:14 GUINIO Fabrice Malguénac SE M
2 41:36 LE HENANFF Pierre Yves Cima SE M
3 41:51 BOULICAUT Cedric Questembert SE M
4 42:43 NOHER Anthony Silfiac SE M
5 43:07 LOUICH Julien Acrlp JU M
6 43:24 LUCAS Yoann Vannes SE M
7 43:35 LE MEUT Jean-baptiste Cima Pays D'auray V1 M
8 43:41 COER Bruno Sport Nature Saint Thuriau V2 5
9 44:30 LE NY Paul Sobhi Sport SE M
10 44:40 RIO Stéphane Acrlp Locminé V1
11 45:11 MONTIEGE Olivier Réguiny V1 M
12 45:36 LE VERGER Guillaume Trévé ES M
13 45:46 MAHE Guillaume Rohan SE M
14 46:17 SCOLAN Vincent Locmine SE M
15 46:30 LE BOT Anthony Acrlp Locminé SE
16 46:30 LOHEZIC Jean-michel S/l Acr Locmine SE
17 46:33 E LABOURIER Bertrand Buléon SE M
18 46:57 LE BOUQUIN Anthony Moréac SE M
20 47:24 LE CAM Jean Pierre Acrlp Locmine V1
21 47:27 LE FLOC Romaric App CA
22 47:32 RIOUX Julien Clégureec SE M
23 47:41 JEGAT René Noyal pontivy V1 M
24 47:44 GUILLEMET Solène Sobhi Sport Esem SE F
25 48:09 MOISAN Steven Acrlp CA M
26 48:17 L E PIOUFLE Pierre Athletisme Pays De Pontivy C A M
27 48:18 MOY David Adn Noyal Pontivy V1 M
31 49:03 NOHER Jean Pierre Silfiac V2 M
32 49:32 RENARD Alain V1 M
53 51:37 LE MOULLEC Serge V2 M
86 54:00 GAUTHIER Sebastien La Ferrière SE M
106 55:47 BERNARD David Bréhan SE M
107 55:48 GAUTIER Michel Neulliac V2 M
110 56:35 SABLE Hervé Les Nounours Du Cambout V1 M
111 56:41 LE GALLO Yannick Colpo V2 M
116 57:10 GUILLOTIN Jean-paul Josselin V2 M
117 57:13 MAHIEUX Jean Pierre Credin V2 M
120 57:29 LEVEQUE Yannick Bréhan SE M
121 57:30 MAUGAN Yann Pleugriffet SE M
122 57:31 CORFMAT Jean Paul St Allouestre V1 M
132 58:27 OLIVO Matthieu Crédin JU M
136 58:57 LE TARNEC Yveline Loch Nature Grand- Champ V1 F
139 59:13 LAMOUR Martine Acrlp Bignan V2 F
142 59:36 LE TENNIER Christian Noyal pontivy V1 M
143 59:38 GUITTON Dominique Les Nounours Du Cambout V1 M
151 01:00:33 VALLEE Veronique Pontivy V2 F
153 01:00:35 VALLEE Gwenael VH2 Pontivy V2 M
154 01:00:36 LE DEVEDEC André Noyal pontivy V2 M
155 01:00:42 RENARD Jean Claude Alh Loudeac V3 M
159 01:00:57 LE FORESTIER Pascal Pontivy V1 M
160 01:01:10 HAVEZ Sonia Acrlp V1 F
162 01:01:46 LAUNAY Vincent Bréhan SE M
166 01:02:14 LE BOUQUIN Sébastien Bignan SE M
167 01:02:15 UPTON Alan Tsa Running V3 M
173 01:02:33 JOSSE Josiane Joyeux Joggueurs Josselin V3 F
174 01:02:41 GAUTIER Jean Paul Saint Barnabe V2 M
179 01:03:14 PICHOT Arlette Les Forges V1 F
180 01:03:20 LAUDRIN Fabienne Kerfourn V1 F
181 01:03:32 ROBO Monique Plumelin V3 F
193 01:04:54 NICOLAS Loïc Les Nounours du Cambout V1 M
211 01:08:39 LE SERREC Jean Clégureec V2 M
216 01:09:53 ROUXEL Georges Josselin V3 M
223 01:13:57 THOMAS Pierrick Loudéac V2 M
224 01:14:00 LAUNAY Damien Vannes SE M
225 01:16:31 PIRIO Herve Sapeur Pompier Reguiny SE M
226 01:16:53 MARTIN Claudine Lieil-Brevannes V3 F 3
227 01:17:54 LEFEUVRE Jacqueline V3 F
228 01:26:42 LE GOUGUEC Laurent Tregueux Athletisme V2 M
229 01:26:50 RABEL Jean Vezin Le Coquet V4 M
/