Foulées de Réguiny 5 et 12 km du 13 octobre 2018
Foulées Réguinoises 12 km du 13 /10/18 | ||||
Place | Nom Prénom | Cat | Ville ou Club | Temps |
1 | LE ROUX Axel | ES | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 00:43:46 |
2 | GAUTIER Sebastien | V1 | PLOERMEL | 00:44:17 |
3 | DANET Baptiste | SE | EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE | 00:44:32 |
4 | BOULICAUT Cedric | V1 | CA QUESTEMBERT | 00:44:55 |
5 | CAREL Killian | JU | ATHLE PAYS DE PONTIVY | 00:45:10 |
6 | EVENOT Regis | SE | ACRLP LOCMINE | 00:45:29 |
7 | LE MINIER Yoann | SE | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | 00:46:04 |
8 | JEGAT Johann | V1 | PLEUGRIFFET | 00:46:18 |
9 | GLOINEC Benoit | SE | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:46:32 |
10 | BOULE Mael | ES | PAYS LANDERNEAU ATHLE | 00:46:47 |
11 | VETEL Jean-benoist | SE | LOUDEAC | 00:46:56 |
12 | LE FLOCH Romaric | SE | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | 00:47:29 |
13 | MENAN Pascal | V1 | HENNEBONT TRIATHLON | 00:47:33 |
14 | RIO Stephane | V1 | ACRLP Locminé | 00:47:44 |
15 | GUILLEMAIN Steven | ES | PONTCHATEAU | 00:48:31 |
16 | GUEGAN Patrick | SE | DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE | 00:49:02 |
17 | MORVANT Ludovic | SE | VANNES | 00:49:07 |
18 | LE BELLEGO Guillaume | SE | NANTES | 00:49:18 |
19 | ROYE Gwenael | SE | ENVENT.IZIR | 00:49:27 |
20 | MOY David | V1 | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:49:55 |
21 | BASSET Fabrice | V1 | LOUDEAC | 00:50:09 |
22 | CHAUVEL Simon | ES | PLUMELIN | 00:50:14 |
23 | HUET Loic | V1 | VS LA FERTE BERNARD | 00:50:23 |
24 | CARAFRAY Jean-paul | V3 | ACRLP ESEM | 00:50:30 |
25 | DIBOUES Eric | V1 | POMPIER REGUINY | 00:50:38 |
26 | TUAL Anthony | V1 | SAINT JEAN DE BREVELAY | 00:50:51 |
27 | LE LABOURIER Christian | V1 | LOCH NATURE | 00:50:58 |
28 | AUBE Marc | SE | LANOUEE | 00:51:55 |
29 | GAUTIER Philippe | V1 | JJ JOSSELIN | 00:51:58 |
30 | TREGOUET Jerome | SE | PLUMELIN | 00:52:22 |
31 | OLIVO David | V1 | DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC | 00:52:34 |
32 | RENARD Alain | V2 | ST ETIENNE GUE L'ISLE | 00:52:35 |
33 | JEHANO Frederic | SE | MOREAC | 00:52:38 |
34 | LE ROUX Dominique | V2 | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 00:52:44 |
35 | JAN Mickael | V1 | PLUVIGNER | 00:53:06 |
36 | DANET Romain | SE | REGUINY | 00:53:18 |
37 | LE BELLEGO Christine | V2 | INTERSPORT VANNES | 00:53:19 |
38 | LE GUERROUE Maxime | SE | ATHLE PAYS DE VANNES * | 00:53:33 |
39 | JOSSE Philippe | V2 | TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE | 00:53:50 |
40 | LE CALLONNEC Christian | V2 | COURIR A PLUMELEC | 00:53:56 |
41 | TREHOREL Romain | SE | REGUINY | 00:54:04 |
42 | NIZAN Guenael | V1 | COURIR A SERENT | 00:54:10 |
43 | AUBRY Guillaume | SE | NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT | 00:54:13 |
44 | KERNEUR Jean Luc | V3 | PLUMELIN | 00:54:17 |
45 | LE DEVEDEC Andre | V3 | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:54:29 |
46 | LE TUTOUR Christian | V2 | KERFOURN | 00:54:56 |
47 | LE DOUARIN Flonion | SE | RADENAC | 00:55:01 |
48 | CHEREL Pierre | V4 | ESCAPADE MALESTROOT | 00:55:04 |
49 | PELLAN Patrice | SE | GOURHEL | 00:55:09 |
50 | LE GAL Aurelien | SE | COURIR ROC ST ANDRE | 00:55:10 |
51 | KERSUZAN Colin | JU | REGUINY | 00:55:59 |
52 | ROPERT Jean-marie | SE | MOREAC | 00:56:01 |
53 | LE FALHER Jeremy | SE | TEAM FUN TRI | 00:56:05 |
54 | RIALLIN Mickel | V1 | LES COUREURS DU RAFF | 00:56:35 |
55 | LE GOUELLEC Laurent | V1 | REGUINY | 00:56:41 |
56 | ALLANIC Alain | V2 | LOCMARIA GRAND CHAMP | 00:56:50 |
57 | DIBOUES Romain | JU | POMPIER REGUINY | 00:56:58 |
58 | COBIGO Yves | V2 | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:57:02 |
59 | VICAUD Jean-pierre | V1 | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:57:04 |
60 | CHAUVEL Laurent | V1 | PLUMELIN | 00:57:13 |
61 | LE CALLONNEC Samuel | V1 | LA CHAPELLE CARO | 00:57:44 |
62 | BLANCHARD Nicolas | SE | REGUINY | 00:58:36 |
63 | LE LAYO Lydie | V1 | ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER | 00:58:43 |
64 | CONAN Xavier | V1 | LES RELAYEURS DU BLAVET | 00:58:45 |
65 | ROLLAND Laurent | V2 | CLEGUEREC | 00:58:48 |
66 | LE MERCIER Nathalie | SE | BREHAN | 00:58:52 |
67 | GUILLEMOT Anthony | SE | TRAILEUR DU TRO BRO MELRA.. | 00:58:53 |
68 | LE GALLIC Patrice | V1 | COLPO ATHLE | 00:59:03 |
69 | CARGOUET ET SES CHIE Mickael | SE | CENTRE CANIN ET EQUIN DU .. | 00:59:26 |
70 | LE TEXIER David | V1 | MONTERBLANC | 00:59:29 |
71 | BRIENDO Stephane | V2 | ASPTT VANNES | 00:59:44 |
72 | ALLANO Florent | SE | GRAND CHAMP | 00:59:51 |
73 | MAHE Dominique | V3 | PLESCOP | 00:59:53 |
74 | GRANDIN Yann | V1 | POMPIER REGUINY | 00:59:54 |
75 | RENAUD Stephane | V1 | LOCQUELTAS | 01:00:11 |
76 | LE BRUN Jerome | V1 | COURIR A SAINT AVE | 01:00:32 |
77 | NIO Patrick | V3 | AC PLESCOP | 01:00:33 |
78 | LE BRAS Franck | V2 | LOCMINE | 01:00:58 |
79 | LAUNAY Vincent | V1 | BREHAN | 01:01:08 |
80 | ROPERT Yannick | V2 | BIGNAN RUN LOISIR | 01:01:19 |
81 | BIHOUEE Gwenelle | V1 | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:01:39 |
82 | LE DEVEDEC Alain | V3 | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:01:40 |
83 | LARDANT Jean Pierre | V2 | PONT L ABBE | 01:01:48 |
84 | GAUTIER Stephane | V1 | REGUINY | 01:01:53 |
85 | LE POTVIN Christian | V3 | COURIR A ERDEVEN | 01:01:59 |
86 | JAFFREZO Benoit | SE | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 01:02:02 |
87 | KERSUZAN Dominique | V1 | REGUINY | 01:02:03 |
88 | NOUET Mickael | SE | PLEUGRIFFET | 01:02:08 |
89 | DIBOUES Karine | V1 | POMPIER REGUINY | 01:02:14 |
90 | SAMSON Anthony | V1 | COUREURS AJONCS MALGUENAC | 01:02:29 |
91 | BOULE Lise | CA | KERNASCLEDEN | 01:02:30 |
92 | LORCY Mickael | V1 | BIGNAN | 01:02:32 |
93 | LE BRETON Jerome | V1 | MOREAC | 01:02:34 |
94 | AUBERT Christophe | SE | SAPEURS-POMPIERS REGUINY | 01:02:36 |
95 | LEVEQUE Yannick | V1 | BREHAN | 01:02:39 |
96 | PIZIGO Thierry | V1 | REGUINY | 01:02:41 |
97 | CARO Eric | V1 | PLUMELIN | 01:02:44 |
98 | TALMONT Jerome | V1 | MOREAC | 01:02:48 |
99 | CARO Laurent | V1 | PLUMELIN | 01:03:20 |
100 | GUEGANIC Laurent | SE | BIEUZY LES EAUX | 01:03:21 |
101 | GUILLO Samuel | V1 | GUEGON | 01:03:40 |
102 | LAUNAY Alexis | JU | REGUINY | 01:03:52 |
103 | DANET Philippe | V2 | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | 01:04:02 |
104 | LE BIHAN Georges | V3 | AC PLESCOP | 01:04:04 |
105 | MAUGAN Yann | V1 | PLEUGRIFFET | 01:04:07 |
106 | MOISAN David | SE | LE RHEU | 01:04:10 |
107 | GILLET Yannick | V2 | PLEUGRIFFET | 01:04:15 |
108 | LE MEUR Laurent | V1 | REGUINY | 01:04:20 |
109 | CALMET Vincent | SE | NAIZIN | 01:04:32 |
110 | BROUAZIN Veronique | V2 | PENGUILLY | 01:04:41 |
111 | PERRIN Nicole | V3 | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:05:07 |
112 | GAUNIER Jerome | V1 | BEIGNON | 01:05:16 |
113 | JOUBIER Beatrice | V2 | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:05:30 |
114 | GUIHUR Clemence | SE | PLEUGRIFFET | 01:06:09 |
115 | LE NY Nicolas | V1 | LOCMINE | 01:06:40 |
116 | BULEON Karine | V1 | CLIFFORD RUN | 01:06:45 |
117 | LE MEUR Claire | SE | PLUMELIAU | 01:06:48 |
118 | LEROY Maurice-henri | V2 | LAMBRES LEZ DOUAI | 01:07:24 |
119 | LAMOUR Philippe | V3 | VANNES | 01:07:27 |
120 | DEBROISE Stephane | V1 | ANDOUILLE NEUVILLE | 01:07:28 |
121 | PICARD Isabelle | V2 | COURIR AVEC ETHAN | 01:07:51 |
122 | TESTUD Philippe | V2 | COURIR AVEC ETHAN | 01:07:51 |
123 | LABARRE Frederic | V1 | COURIR AVEC ETHAN | 01:07:52 |
124 | BAVEREY Emmanuel | V1 | COURIR AVEC ETHAN | 01:07:52 |
125 | BIGORGNE Laurent | V1 | LANOUEE | 01:07:53 |
126 | LEMOINE Raphael | V1 | JJ JOSSELIN | 01:07:53 |
127 | MAIER Francoise | SE | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:08:59 |
128 | NOGUES Arnold | SE | REGUINY | 01:09:10 |
129 | LAUNAY Amelie | V1 | BREHAN | 01:09:15 |
130 | LE BONNIEC Andre | V4 | PLEUGRIFFET | 01:09:35 |
131 | ETORE Jerome | SE | POMPIER REGUINY | 01:10:27 |
132 | LE BRIS Alain | V2 | REGUINY | 01:11:53 |
133 | LE BORGNIC Maela | SE | LANESTER | 01:13:50 |
134 | LE TEXIER Sylvain | SE | REGUINY | 01:13:57 |
135 | QUATREUILLE Patrick | V3 | PLOERMEL | 01:13:58 |
136 | LAUDRIN Patricia | V2 | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | 01:14:27 |
137 | GAUTIER Thierry | V1 | BRPG | 01:14:40 |
138 | GUILLARD Nathalie | V1 | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:14:51 |
139 | RACOUET Jerome | V1 | LOC NATURE GRAND-CHAMP | 01:15:52 |
140 | STABILE Franca | V1 | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:16:32 |
141 | LE BRESTEC Yann | V2 | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | 01:17:47 |
142 | DUAULT Christelle | V1 | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:18:05 |
143 | CORNELIS Francis | V3 | ATHLE RHUYS | 01:18:23 |
144 | LANNOU Gerard | V3 | ATHLE RHUYS | 01:18:24 |
Foulées Réguinoises 5 km du 13 /10/18 | ||||
Place | Nom Prénom | Cat | Ville ou Club | Temps |
1 | BERTRAND Matthieu | SE | VANNES ATHLE | 00:16:37 |
2 | MOUNIER Corentin | ES | ACRLP LOCMINE | 00:17:49 |
3 | HENRIO Ewen | CA | ACRLP LOCMINE | 00:18:00 |
4 | VETEL Jean-benoit | SE | LOUDEAC | 00:18:16 |
5 | LE COM Damien | SE | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | 00:18:40 |
6 | MICHARD Alexandre | ES | ACRLP LOCMINE | 00:18:47 |
7 | MOLINARO Benjamin | JU | REGUINY | 00:19:11 |
8 | THEZE Alexis | SE | TALENSAC | 00:19:50 |
9 | LE CORVIC Leo | JU | PONTIVY | 00:20:34 |
10 | GALLOU Jean-jacques | V3 | STADE BRESTOIS | 00:20:45 |
11 | LE GALLIARD Jeremy | SE | LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK | 00:20:55 |
12 | LE TULZO Patrick | V2 | NEULLIAC | 00:20:58 |
13 | MOREAC Tim | JU | LOCMINE | 00:21:24 |
14 | BEAUCHENE Dylan | JU | BREHAN | 00:21:27 |
15 | TIXERANT Thierry | V3 | PLOUHINEC | 00:21:32 |
16 | THOMAS Gwendal | SE | ASPTT VANNES | 00:21:47 |
17 | HIVERT Stephane | V1 | REGUINY | 00:21:50 |
18 | LE GAL Typhaine | JU | ACRLP LOCMINE | 00:21:52 |
19 | LE MOGUEDEC Louis | JU | REGUINY | 00:22:27 |
20 | BAZIN Nicolas | SE | REGUINY | 00:22:29 |
21 | GAUDIN Raphael | MI | MOREAC | 00:22:29 |
22 | GARAUD Esteban | MI | ACRLP LOCMINE | 00:22:30 |
23 | HAMON Arnaud | V1 | REGUINY | 00:22:35 |
24 | CHASLES Yann | V1 | RADENAC | 00:22:42 |
25 | MARZIN Yann | CA | ACRLP LOCMINE | 00:22:43 |
26 | RIO Amelie | SE | LA CHAPELLE CARO | 00:22:46 |
27 | GUEHENNEUX Mikael | V1 | REGUINY | 00:22:54 |
28 | BAUBICHET Raymond | V2 | US BROCELIANDE ALH | 00:23:06 |
29 | COLIN Laurent | V1 | PLUMELEC | 00:23:09 |
30 | SEVENO Logan | CA | ACRLP LOCMINE | 00:23:17 |
31 | POTEL Aurelie | SE | CREDIN | 00:23:24 |
32 | BOULIERE Anne-cecile | SE | REGUINY | 00:23:37 |
33 | OLYMPIE Pierre-loic | SE | IFFENDIC | 00:23:46 |
34 | JOSSE Dimitri | SE | PLEUGRIFFET | 00:23:52 |
35 | LE BOT Pierre | SE | REGUINY | 00:23:55 |
36 | LEMERCIER Nicolas | SE | NAIZIN | 00:23:58 |
37 | MONTIEGE Hugo | CA | REGUINY | 00:24:00 |
38 | KERSUZAN Cedric | SE | POMPIER REGUINY | 00:24:16 |
39 | MONTIEG Corentin | JU | REGUINY | 00:24:28 |
40 | RUAULT Emilie | SE | REGUINY | 00:24:33 |
41 | LE BRETON Yoann | ES | REGUINY | 00:24:46 |
42 | CHEVALIER Margaux | SE | NANTES | 00:25:11 |
43 | BEUGNON Laurent | V1 | LA CROIX HELLEAN | 00:25:19 |
44 | LE PIOUFLE Typhaine | SE | JOSSELIN | 00:25:37 |
45 | LEROY Maurice-henri | SE | LAMBRES LES DOUAI | 00:25:48 |
46 | MICHARD Julie | JU | ACRLP LOCMINE | 00:26:00 |
47 | TEXIER David | V1 | MONTERBLANC | 00:26:05 |
48 | LE JEUNE Lionel | V1 | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 00:26:07 |
49 | LE CORRE Steven | SE | PONTIVY | 00:26:11 |
50 | HARCILLON Pascal | V2 | REGUINY | 00:26:15 |
51 | DENOUAL Thierry | V1 | POMPIER PLUMELEC | 00:26:18 |
52 | LE TARNEC Awena | CA | ACRLP LOCMINE | 00:26:19 |
53 | BOUEDO Olivier | V1 | TRAIL VALLEE DE LA SARRE | 00:26:20 |
54 | GUILLEMIN Jerome | V1 | LOCMINE | 00:26:23 |
55 | COLLEU Valerie | V1 | GUHENNO | 00:26:33 |
56 | RENAUD Melle | SE | JOSSELIN | 00:26:37 |
57 | GICQUEL Marie-eve | SE | PLEUGRIFFET | 00:26:46 |
58 | JUMEAU Fanny | SE | CRUGUEL | 00:26:46 |
59 | AGOYER Theo | JU | ST ALLOUESTRE | 00:26:46 |
60 | LE BRESTEC Jerome | V1 | SPORT FORME PLUVIGNER | 00:26:47 |
61 | LE NECHET Bruno | SE | REGUINY | 00:26:50 |
62 | NOUET Johanna | SE | PLEUGRIFFET | 00:26:55 |
63 | LEGAILLARD Miguel | V2 | REGUINY | 00:27:01 |
64 | LA CLAINCHE Eloise | ES | MOREAC | 00:27:04 |
65 | LE CLAINCHE Mathilde | ES | MOREAC | 00:27:05 |
66 | LEBLANC Odile | V3 | REGUINY | 00:27:12 |
67 | LE MOUEL Flavie | SE | REGUINY | 00:27:17 |
68 | LE MOUEL Jacques | V2 | REGUINY | 00:27:19 |
69 | GAUSSON Morgane | V1 | REGUINY | 00:27:26 |
70 | GAUS Loic | SE | MONTERBLANC | 00:27:31 |
71 | ANDRE Jack | V2 | DINAN | 00:27:32 |
72 | DANET Jean-baptiste | V1 | REGUINY | 00:27:36 |
73 | ROBINI-CARRERIC Magali | SE | BIGNAN | 00:27:39 |
74 | BERTRAND Clemence | SE | VANNES | 00:27:39 |
75 | LE BRESTEC Hugo | MI | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | 00:27:53 |
76 | LECOMPTE Anne Sophie | SE | ASCIOS VANNES | 00:28:17 |
77 | GUEHENNEC-BRUZAC Magali | V1 | BAUD | 00:28:19 |
78 | RENARD Jean-claude | V3 | US BROCELIANDE ALH | 00:28:26 |
79 | MICHARD Alice | CA | ACRLP LOCMINE | 00:28:31 |
80 | LUBERT Lydia | V1 | PLUMELIN | 00:28:41 |
81 | KERSUZAN Florient | SE | PLUMELEC | 00:28:51 |
82 | DAVID Romain | SE | LE FAOUET | 00:28:52 |
83 | PIEL Cindy | SE | LA GACILLY | 00:28:53 |
84 | ORCEAU Robert | V5 | PLUMELIN | 00:28:54 |
85 | LE GAC Jacques | V4 | ATHLE RHUYS | 00:28:55 |
86 | LAUNAY Celine | SE | BIGNAN RUN LOISIR | 00:28:58 |
87 | LAMOUR Jean-yves | V2 | REGUINY | 00:29:01 |
88 | FOURAGE Eloise | SE | VANNES | 00:29:03 |
89 | LECUYER Noemie | SE | REGUINY | 00:29:03 |
90 | NICOLAS Yvan | V3 | VANNES | 00:29:10 |
91 | LE COQ Joel | V3 | NAIZIN | 00:29:32 |
92 | LE DOUARIN Ludivine | SE | RADENAC | 00:29:40 |
93 | TALMONT Severine | V1 | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 00:29:45 |
94 | LE JEUNE Marina | V1 | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 00:29:50 |
95 | JOUAN Thierry | V1 | LOCMARIA GRAND CHAMP | 00:29:57 |
96 | BULEON Emmie | CA | CLIFFORD RUN | 00:29:58 |
97 | QUEMAT Thierry | V2 | REGUINY | 00:30:26 |
98 | LE SERGENT Claire | SE | PLUMELIAU | 00:30:51 |
99 | GUITET Valerie | V1 | REGUINY | 00:30:56 |
100 | LE TURNIER Laetitia | V1 | MOUSTOIR AC | 00:31:07 |
101 | LE BOT Nolwenn | SE | LE FAOUET | 00:31:37 |
102 | LE DEVEDEC Myriam | SE | LOUDEAC | 00:32:03 |
103 | LE BRESTEC Nathalie | V2 | BIEUZY | 00:32:18 |
104 | DANET Maryse | V2 | PONTIVY | 00:32:18 |
105 | JEGAT Celine | V1 | PLEUGRIFFET | 00:32:36 |
106 | JEHANNO Alan | SE | LOCMINE | 00:32:37 |
107 | LE NECHET Karine | V1 | REG RUN AND FUN | 00:33:19 |
108 | LE CORNEC Nathalie | SE | REGUINY | 00:33:21 |
109 | SEVENO Laurene | SE | REGUINY | 00:33:22 |
110 | GUEHENNEUX Isabelle | V1 | MOUSTOIR AC | 00:33:26 |
111 | LE NORMAND Karine | SE | PLUMERGAT | 00:35:01 |
112 | MOUILLOUR Sylvia | V2 | HENNEBONT | 00:35:05 |
113 | JOUAN Tiffanie | JU | LOCMARIA GRAND CHAMP | 00:38:02 |
114 | BOUETTE Delphine | V1 | MARSEILLE 7EME ARR | 00:39:47 |