Place |
Nom |
Prénom |
Sexe |
Cat |
Club |
Temps |
Classr Cat. |
Classt par Sexe |
1 |
YRIS |
Christopher |
M |
SE |
ENDURANCE 72 |
00:30:22 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
SAINTILLAN |
Franck |
M |
SE |
UA LANGUEUX |
00:32:39 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
LE MOULLEC |
ALAN |
M |
SE |
TREGUEUX ATHLETISME |
00:33:11 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
JOSSE |
LUDOVIC |
M |
SE |
ACR LOCMINE PONTIVY |
00:33:18 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
LOORIUS |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
V1 |
ATHLETISME SUD 22 |
00:33:19 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
GILLET |
PHILIPPE |
M |
V1 |
ATHLETIC PONT REAN |
00:34:07 |
2 |
6 |
7 |
FIXOT |
Jean-Claude |
M |
V1 |
ATHLETIC PONT-REAN |
00:34:11 |
3 |
7 |
8 |
LE LUEL |
YOHANN |
M |
SE |
INTERSPORT VANNES |
00:34:25 |
5 |
8 |
9 |
BOULICAUT |
Cédric |
M |
SE |
E.A.P.G |
00:34:27 |
6 |
9 |
10 |
JOSSET |
LAURENT |
M |
V1 |
ESEM Ploermel (56) |
00:34:38 |
4 |
10 |
12 |
NOEL |
LAURENT |
M |
V1 |
CHEVREUILS DE PLOERDUT |
00:34:43 |
5 |
12 |
13 |
HERCOUET |
Mickael |
M |
V1 |
SPORT 2000 TREGUEUX |
00:35:00 |
6 |
13 |
14 |
BEZELY |
STEPHANE |
M |
V1 |
UA LANGUEUX |
00:35:11 |
7 |
14 |
15 |
PRAUD |
STEPHANE |
M |
SE |
ATHLETIC PONT REAN |
00:35:16 |
7 |
15 |
18 |
LE RAY |
YANN |
M |
V1 |
CARQ |
00:35:48 |
8 |
18 |
19 |
STEPHAN |
REGIS |
M |
SE |
UA LANGUEUX |
00:35:56 |
9 |
19 |
20 |
TRIPON |
EDDY |
M |
V1 |
Ind Josselin (56) |
00:35:59 |
9 |
20 |
21 |
LE TEXIER |
GUENAEL |
M |
V1 |
Ind Langueux (22) |
00:36:05 |
10 |
21 |
22 |
GARÇON |
STEPHANE |
M |
SE |
Ind La Motte (22) |
00:36:12 |
10 |
22 |
23 |
NOGUES |
PHILIPPE |
M |
SE |
E.A.P.G |
00:36:34 |
11 |
23 |
24 |
LE BOUQUIN |
ANTHONY |
M |
SE |
Ind Moréac (56) |
00:36:49 |
12 |
24 |
25 |
LE BIHAN |
JACQUES |
M |
V2 |
Ind Redon (35) |
00:36:53 |
2 |
25 |
26 |
OLLIVRO |
ERWAN |
M |
SE |
TEAM DE L'ESPOIR LOUDEAC |
00:37:03 |
13 |
26 |
27 |
LAUNAY |
Antoine |
M |
JU |
ESEM Intersport Ploërmel (56) |
00:37:17 |
1 |
27 |
28 |
HAVART |
Alain |
M |
V1 |
Ind Ploermel (56) |
00:37:23 |
11 |
28 |
29 |
MANIVEL |
LAURENT |
M |
V1 |
Ind Brusvily (22) |
00:37:27 |
12 |
29 |
30 |
GUILLEMET |
SOLENE |
F |
SE |
E.A.P.G |
00:37:28 |
1 |
1 |
31 |
GUEHO |
JEAN-FRANCOIS |
M |
V1 |
ESEM Ploermel (56) |
00:37:31 |
13 |
30 |
32 |
LANOE |
CHRISTIAN |
M |
V1 |
ESCAPADE MALESTROIT |
00:37:36 |
14 |
31 |
33 |
DANET |
ALEXANDRE |
M |
SE |
Ind Guillac (56) |
00:38:09 |
14 |
32 |
34 |
LE MARCHAND |
JEROME |
M |
SE |
ATHLETISME SUD 22 |
00:38:23 |
15 |
33 |
36 |
BASSET |
FABRICE |
M |
SE |
Ind Loudéac (22) |
00:38:34 |
16 |
35 |
37 |
JEHANNO |
Axel |
M |
JU |
ACR LOCMINE PONTIVY |
00:38:45 |
2 |
36 |
38 |
CARAFRAY |
JEAN PAUL |
M |
V2 |
ESEM Ploermel (56) |
00:38:46 |
3 |
37 |
39 |
ELENKOVA-TOSSER |
Milena |
F |
SE |
Ind Ploufragan (22) |
00:38:48 |
2 |
2 |
40 |
JOSSE |
Philippe |
M |
V1 |
Ind Plémet (22) |
00:38:50 |
16 |
38 |
41 |
LE MERCIER |
MICHEL |
M |
V1 |
ADN Noyal-Pontivy (56) |
00:38:57 |
17 |
39 |
42 |
KERSANTE |
CHARLES |
M |
V2 |
PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME |
00:39:03 |
4 |
40 |
43 |
ROUTIER |
Maxime |
M |
SE |
ATHLETISME SUD 22 |
00:39:18 |
17 |
41 |
44 |
BENNACER |
Charly |
M |
V1 |
UA LANGUEUX |
00:39:33 |
18 |
42 |
45 |
LE CROM |
PHILIPPE |
M |
V2 |
ATHLETISME SUD 22 |
00:39:35 |
5 |
43 |
46 |
RAULO |
Rémy |
M |
V2 |
Ind Loudéac (22) |
00:39:42 |
6 |
44 |
47 |
MEHAULT |
JEREMY |
M |
SE |
Ind Taupont (56) |
00:39:52 |
18 |
45 |
48 |
ROBIC |
Philippe |
M |
V2 |
Chevreuils pays Pourlet |
00:40:08 |
7 |
46 |
49 |
RENARD |
Alain |
M |
V1 |
T.S.A. RUNNING |
00:40:16 |
19 |
47 |
50 |
BEUREL |
YANNICK |
M |
V1 |
LES NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT (22) |
00:40:17 |
20 |
48 |
51 |
ROLLAND |
ANDRE |
M |
V1 |
ESEM Ploermel (56) |
00:40:30 |
21 |
49 |
52 |
ROBIN |
BERNARD |
M |
V3 |
ATHLETISME SUD 22 |
00:40:36 |
1 |
50 |
54 |
GUILLOU |
GWENAELLE |
F |
V1 |
COURIR A CHATEAULIN |
00:40:41 |
1 |
3 |
55 |
DARTOIS |
JERÔME |
M |
SE |
PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME |
00:40:42 |
19 |
52 |
56 |
SPAGNESI |
JEAN CHARLES |
M |
V1 |
ATHLETISME SUD 22 |
00:40:47 |
23 |
53 |
57 |
CLISSON |
Sophie |
F |
SE |
ADN Noyal-Pontivy (56) |
00:40:47 |
3 |
4 |
58 |
JOSSÉ |
PHILIPPE |
M |
V1 |
Ind Plumieux (22) |
00:40:51 |
24 |
54 |
59 |
GUYMARD |
GREGORY |
M |
SE |
JOYEUX JOGGEURS JOSSELINAIS (56) |
00:40:55 |
20 |
55 |
60 |
CHEREL |
PIERRE |
M |
V3 |
ESCAPADE MALESTROIT |
00:40:56 |
2 |
56 |
61 |
ROUZIC |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
SE |
TEAM DE L'ESPOIR LOUDEAC |
00:40:59 |
21 |
57 |
62 |
LE TARNEC |
Serge |
M |
V1 |
ACRLP LOCMINE |
00:41:16 |
25 |
58 |
63 |
GUEZO |
BERTRAND |
M |
V1 |
CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE |
00:41:17 |
26 |
59 |
64 |
ARHUERO |
ANDRE |
M |
V2 |
CIMA PAYS D'AURAY |
00:41:33 |
8 |
60 |
65 |
VICAUD |
SERGE |
M |
V1 |
ESEM Ploermel (56) |
00:41:34 |
27 |
61 |
66 |
FLAGEUL |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
V1 |
JA MELESSE |
00:41:35 |
28 |
62 |
67 |
RAULET |
ALAIN |
M |
V2 |
ATHLETISME SUD 22 |
00:41:59 |
9 |
63 |
69 |
MONNERAY |
PIERRICK |
M |
V1 |
ESEM Ploermel (56) |
00:42:16 |
29 |
65 |
70 |
GICQUEL |
Sébastien |
M |
SE |
Ind La Motte (22) |
00:42:23 |
22 |
66 |
71 |
VICENTE |
Michel |
M |
V1 |
Ind Guégon (56) |
00:42:23 |
30 |
67 |
72 |
HARNOIS |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
SE |
Ind St Gilles du Méné (22) |
00:42:24 |
23 |
68 |
73 |
BIGORGNE |
LAURENT |
M |
V1 |
JOYEUX JOGGEURS JOSSELINAIS (56) |
00:42:25 |
31 |
69 |
75 |
LE TARNEC |
Gilles |
M |
V2 |
ACRLP LOCMINE |
00:42:29 |
12 |
71 |
76 |
LOZE |
JEAN-PIERRE |
M |
V2 |
Ind Loudéac (22) |
00:42:38 |
13 |
72 |
77 |
LE GUELLAUT |
ALEXANDRE |
M |
SE |
LA LUCIEN LE POUEZARD |
00:42:39 |
24 |
73 |
78 |
LECROC |
RENAN |
M |
SE |
Ind Plaintel (22) |
00:42:44 |
25 |
74 |
79 |
BADOUAL |
LIONNEL |
M |
V1 |
TEAM DE L'ESPOIR LOUDEAC |
00:42:45 |
32 |
75 |
80 |
LE FRENE |
FRANCOIS |
M |
SE |
Ind St Gérand (56) |
00:42:49 |
26 |
76 |
81 |
BERNARD |
DAVID |
M |
SE |
Ind Brehan (56) |
00:42:52 |
27 |
77 |
83 |
GAUTHIER |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
SE |
Ind La Ferrière (22) |
00:43:05 |
29 |
79 |
84 |
SABLE |
HERVE |
M |
V1 |
LES NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT (22) |
00:43:09 |
33 |
80 |
85 |
COBIGO |
Yves |
M |
V1 |
ADN Noyal-Pontivy (56) |
00:43:11 |
34 |
81 |
86 |
ANGOUGEARD |
YANN |
M |
V1 |
Ind Loudéac (22) |
00:43:14 |
35 |
82 |
87 |
LE FUR |
HERVE |
M |
V1 |
Ind Rohan (56) |
00:43:15 |
36 |
83 |
88 |
TREHOREL |
Alain |
M |
V3 |
AS POMMERET |
00:43:22 |
3 |
84 |
89 |
ROUAUD |
Pierre-Yves |
M |
V2 |
ADC Breizh Mauron (56) |
00:43:35 |
14 |
85 |
90 |
PINEL |
JEAN-CHARLES |
M |
SE |
Ind Loudéac (22) |
00:43:37 |
30 |
86 |
91 |
LAMANDE |
Michel |
M |
V1 |
ATHLETISME SUD 22 |
00:43:43 |
37 |
87 |
92 |
VICAUD |
GIOVANNI |
M |
JU |
Ind Pontivy (56) |
00:43:49 |
3 |
88 |
93 |
LE MERCIER |
SEBASTIEN |
M |
V1 |
Ind Mur de Bretagne (22) |
00:43:52 |
38 |
89 |
94 |
JOSCET |
ANTHONY |
M |
SE |
Ind Ploermel (56) |
00:43:58 |
31 |
90 |
95 |
COLAS |
LUDOVIC |
M |
SE |
Ind Paris (75) |
00:44:01 |
32 |
91 |
96 |
LE MOULEC |
Jean-Yves |
M |
V2 |
T.S.A. RUNNING |
00:44:03 |
15 |
92 |
97 |
COUEDIC |
PIERRICK |
M |
V1 |
Ind St Abraham (56) |
00:44:06 |
39 |
93 |
98 |
GENTRIC |
Alexandra |
F |
SE |
BAYARD ARGENTAN |
00:44:08 |
4 |
5 |
99 |
LE HO |
STEPHANE |
M |
V1 |
Ind Loudéac (22) |
00:44:14 |
40 |
94 |
100 |
AUFFRET |
JOEL |
M |
V1 |
ATHLETISME SUD 22 |
00:44:18 |
41 |
95 |
101 |
ETESSE |
Anne-Sophie |
F |
SE |
INTERSPORT Lamballe |
00:44:22 |
5 |
6 |
102 |
JAGLIN |
MARIE-ANNICK |
F |
V2 |
ATHLETISME SUD 22 |
00:44:36 |
1 |
7 |
103 |
AUDRAIN |
CHRISTOPHE |
M |
V1 |
LES NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT (22) |
00:44:48 |
42 |
96 |
104 |
RAFFRAY |
LUDOVIC |
M |
SE |
Ind Rohan (56) |
00:44:50 |
33 |
97 |
105 |
HARNOIS |
ERIC |
M |
SE |
Ind La Prenessaye (22) |
00:44:51 |
34 |
98 |
106 |
LE PIOUFFE |
Philippe |
M |
V2 |
Ind St Etienne du Gué de l'Isle (22) |
00:44:53 |
16 |
99 |
107 |
LE BRETON |
RODOLPHE |
M |
V1 |
ATHLETISME SUD 22 |
00:44:59 |
43 |
100 |
108 |
MICHEL |
DANIEL |
M |
V2 |
Ind Loudéac (22) |
00:45:15 |
17 |
101 |
109 |
MALESTROIT |
Eric |
M |
V1 |
ATHLETISME SUD 22 |
00:45:21 |
44 |
102 |
110 |
LE MAGUET |
PIERRE |
M |
SE |
Ind Plémet (22) |
00:45:25 |
35 |
103 |
111 |
HEMERY |
REJANE |
F |
V1 |
ATHLETISME SUD 22 |
00:45:47 |
2 |
8 |
112 |
BRIANCEAU |
JEAN-VINCENT |
M |
SE |
Ind Gausson (22) |
00:45:48 |
36 |
104 |
113 |
LE POL |
Christian |
M |
V2 |
ALH Brocéliande |
00:45:50 |
18 |
105 |
114 |
LE NEVEZ |
OLIVIER |
M |
V1 |
CENTRE BODY-FORM LOUDEACIEN |
00:46:03 |
45 |
106 |
115 |
LECOMTE |
Maxime |
M |
SE |
RANCE JOGGING |
00:46:03 |
37 |
107 |
116 |
LEAUTE |
Fabrice |
M |
V1 |
Individuel Blois (41) |
00:46:12 |
46 |
108 |
117 |
KERBORIOU |
FRANCOISE |
F |
V1 |
AHB PLOUGUERNEVEL |
00:46:23 |
3 |
9 |
118 |
MARQUER |
Marcel |
M |
V3 |
ATHLETISME SUD 22 |
00:46:26 |
4 |
109 |
119 |
URIEN |
Nathalie |
F |
SE |
ESEM Ploermel (56) |
00:46:38 |
6 |
10 |
120 |
URIEN |
Yves |
M |
V1 |
ESEM Ploermel (56) |
00:46:38 |
47 |
110 |
121 |
VAUQUELIN |
Stéphane |
M |
V1 |
Ind Auray (56) |
00:46:42 |
48 |
111 |
122 |
LE MOULEC |
Simon |
M |
SE |
T.S.A. RUNNING |
00:46:44 |
38 |
112 |
123 |
CHEREL |
André |
M |
V2 |
ADC Breizh Mauron (56) |
00:46:49 |
19 |
113 |
124 |
ANGOUJARD |
Gaël |
M |
ES |
BLUES AU CHÂTEAU - La Chèze |
00:46:53 |
2 |
114 |
125 |
MAHIEUX |
Jean-Pierre |
M |
V2 |
Ind Crédin (56) |
00:46:58 |
20 |
115 |
126 |
LE GOUELLEC |
Hervé |
M |
V1 |
Ind |
00:47:02 |
49 |
116 |
127 |
ANGOUJARD |
Cyril |
M |
V2 |
BLUES AU CHÂTEAU - La Chèze |
00:47:12 |
21 |
117 |
128 |
ALNO |
EMILE |
M |
V3 |
CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE |
00:47:13 |
5 |
118 |
129 |
PENHOUET |
JEAN-FRANCOIS |
M |
SE |
LES NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT (22) |
00:47:28 |
39 |
119 |
130 |
LE BLANC |
XAVIER |
M |
V1 |
Ind Plémet (22) |
00:47:31 |
50 |
120 |
131 |
LE GUERROUE |
Hervé |
M |
V1 |
Ind |
00:47:37 |
51 |
121 |
132 |
BRIENT |
MICHEL |
M |
V1 |
Ind Loudéac (22) |
00:47:42 |
52 |
122 |
133 |
GESTIN |
Jean-Yves |
M |
V1 |
LES NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT (22) |
00:47:54 |
53 |
123 |
134 |
CHANTREL |
Pascal |
M |
V1 |
Ind Plumieux (22) |
00:47:56 |
54 |
124 |
135 |
BOSCHER |
ALEXIS |
M |
V1 |
BLUES AU CHÂTEAU - La Chèze |
00:48:11 |
55 |
125 |
136 |
DENIS |
Jérémy |
M |
SE |
ind le cambout |
00:48:35 |
40 |
126 |
137 |
CHAPEL |
Maxime |
M |
SE |
Ind St Etienne du Gué de l'Isle (22) |
00:48:36 |
41 |
127 |
138 |
LE PIOUFFE |
QUENTIN |
M |
MI |
Ind |
00:48:37 |
1 |
128 |
140 |
THOMAS |
YVES |
M |
V2 |
Ind Loudéac (22) |
00:48:44 |
22 |
130 |
141 |
DAGUILLON |
MICKAEL |
M |
SE |
Ind Guégon (56) |
00:48:44 |
43 |
131 |
142 |
DAGUILLON |
STEPHANE |
M |
V1 |
Ind Ploermel (56) |
00:48:45 |
56 |
132 |
143 |
ROPERT |
Yannick |
M |
V1 |
Ind Pluméliau (56) |
00:48:52 |
57 |
133 |
144 |
HEMONIC |
FRANCOISE |
F |
V2 |
TEAM DE L'ESPOIR LOUDEAC |
00:48:55 |
2 |
11 |
145 |
FOUILLE |
PASCAL |
M |
V1 |
Ind Kergrist (56) |
00:49:15 |
58 |
134 |
146 |
FORGERIT |
Anne |
F |
V1 |
JOYEUX JOGGEURS JOSSELINAIS (56) |
00:49:16 |
4 |
12 |
147 |
GICQUEL |
Alain |
M |
V1 |
T.S.A. RUNNING |
00:49:17 |
59 |
135 |
148 |
LE HO |
DAVID |
M |
SE |
Ind St Barnabé (22) |
00:49:21 |
44 |
136 |
149 |
BUREL |
CHRISTELLE |
F |
SE |
Ind St Brieuc (22) |
00:49:21 |
7 |
13 |
150 |
BAUD |
Michel |
M |
V2 |
BLUES AU CHÂTEAU - La Chèze |
00:49:22 |
23 |
137 |
151 |
RENARD |
Jean-Claude |
M |
V3 |
ALH Brocéliande |
00:49:23 |
6 |
138 |
152 |
ROBIN |
Jean-Yves |
M |
V1 |
BODIFORM Loudéac |
00:49:23 |
60 |
139 |
153 |
LE CALLONEC |
ROLAND |
M |
V2 |
Ind Le Sourn (56) |
00:49:25 |
24 |
140 |
154 |
LE PIOUFFE |
David |
M |
V1 |
Ind |
00:49:30 |
61 |
141 |
155 |
GICQUEL |
Jean-Claude |
M |
V2 |
Ind St Barnabé (22) |
00:49:43 |
25 |
142 |
156 |
LE GUELLEC |
Laurent |
M |
V1 |
Ind Mur de Bretagne (22) |
00:49:53 |
62 |
143 |
157 |
AVRIL |
Christophe |
M |
V1 |
Ind Mur de Bretagne (22) |
00:49:54 |
63 |
144 |
158 |
BELNA |
Bastien |
M |
CA |
BLUES AU CHÂTEAU - La Chèze |
00:49:57 |
1 |
145 |
159 |
FLAGEUL |
Jacques |
M |
V1 |
Ind Loudéac (22) |
00:50:04 |
64 |
146 |
160 |
AUDURIER |
PHILIPPE |
M |
V2 |
Ind Loudéac (22) |
00:50:15 |
26 |
147 |
161 |
GARCIA |
JOEL |
M |
V2 |
TREGUEUX ATHLETISME |
00:50:16 |
27 |
148 |
162 |
TIREL - FLAGEUL |
Isabelle |
F |
V1 |
Ind Loudéac (22) |
00:50:20 |
5 |
14 |
163 |
AUFFRET |
Maryse |
F |
V1 |
Ind St Barnabé (22) |
00:50:32 |
6 |
15 |
165 |
THOMAS |
Pierrick |
M |
V2 |
Ind Loudéac (22) |
00:50:41 |
28 |
150 |
166 |
JOSSE |
Josiane |
F |
V3 |
JOYEUX JOGGEURS JOSSELINAIS (56) |
00:50:52 |
1 |
16 |
167 |
LORANS |
Jean - Claude |
M |
V1 |
Ind Plumieux (22) |
00:50:53 |
66 |
151 |
168 |
NAYL |
LAETITIA |
F |
V1 |
JOYEUX JOGGEURS JOSSELINAIS (56) |
00:50:58 |
7 |
17 |
169 |
NAYL |
FABRICE |
M |
V1 |
JOYEUX JOGGEURS JOSSELINAIS (56) |
00:50:59 |
67 |
152 |
170 |
SOHIER |
Emilienne |
F |
V2 |
ATHLETISME SUD 22 |
00:51:00 |
3 |
18 |
171 |
GICQUEL |
ODILE |
F |
V2 |
Ind Quily (56) |
00:51:07 |
4 |
19 |
172 |
UPTON |
ALAN |
M |
V3 |
T.S.A. RUNNING |
00:51:12 |
7 |
153 |
173 |
BOURGEOIS |
GAELLE |
F |
SE |
Ind Gausson (22) |
00:51:13 |
8 |
20 |
174 |
MAUTRAY |
MICKAEL |
M |
V1 |
TRAIL ST GILLOIS |
00:51:19 |
68 |
154 |
175 |
GUIHO |
ARMEL |
M |
V3 |
Ind Noyal-Pontivy (56) |
00:51:24 |
8 |
155 |
176 |
TILLY |
MARTINE |
F |
V3 |
ATHLETISME SUD 22 |
00:51:29 |
2 |
21 |
177 |
NICOLAS |
Patrick |
M |
V1 |
Ind Pontivy (56) |
00:51:35 |
69 |
156 |
178 |
MOISAN |
Christian |
M |
V3 |
BLUES AU CHÂTEAU - La Chèze |
00:52:06 |
9 |
157 |
179 |
PICHARD |
Philippe |
M |
V2 |
BLUES AU CHÂTEAU - La Chèze |
00:52:11 |
29 |
158 |
180 |
RICHARD |
Ronan |
M |
V1 |
BLUES AU CHÂTEAU - La Chèze |
00:52:21 |
70 |
159 |
181 |
LE FORESTIER |
Karine |
F |
SE |
ADN Noyal-Pontivy (56) |
00:52:30 |
9 |
22 |
182 |
LE DEIT |
Gilles |
M |
V2 |
ADN Noyal-Pontivy (56) |
00:52:31 |
30 |
160 |
184 |
GAUTIER |
JEAN PAUL |
M |
V2 |
Ind St Barnabé (22) |
00:52:37 |
31 |
162 |
185 |
ANGOUJARD |
Anne |
F |
V2 |
BLUES AU CHÂTEAU - La Chèze |
00:52:46 |
5 |
23 |
186 |
PECHARD |
ALAIN |
M |
V4 |
Ind |
00:52:56 |
1 |
163 |
187 |
BESNARD |
ELISABETH |
F |
V2 |
Ind Taupont (56) |
00:53:26 |
6 |
24 |
188 |
FEVRIER |
RENE |
M |
V2 |
ESCAPADE MALESTROIT |
00:53:26 |
32 |
164 |
189 |
JUIN |
Christian |
M |
V2 |
Ind Loudéac (22) |
00:53:31 |
33 |
165 |
190 |
DAUVIN |
Jean-Michel |
M |
V1 |
ESEM Ploermel (56) |
00:53:35 |
72 |
166 |
191 |
RADENAC |
Luc |
M |
V2 |
BLUES AU CHÂTEAU - La Chèze |
00:53:41 |
34 |
167 |
192 |
LEBLANC |
Denise |
F |
V3 |
Athlétisme Plumaugat (22) |
00:54:01 |
3 |
25 |
193 |
GILLES |
MORGANE |
F |
SE |
Ind Loudéac (22) |
00:54:11 |
10 |
26 |
194 |
BRULEZ |
DOMINIQUE |
M |
V2 |
Ind Plédran (22) |
00:54:12 |
35 |
168 |
195 |
PERRIN |
Nicole |
F |
V2 |
ALH Brocéliande |
00:54:18 |
7 |
27 |
196 |
PINEL |
FREDERIQUE |
F |
SE |
Ind Loudéac (22) |
00:54:29 |
11 |
28 |
197 |
GAILLARD |
PHILIPPE |
M |
V1 |
Ind Réguiny (56) |
00:54:30 |
73 |
169 |
199 |
LOUAIL |
GEORGES |
M |
V3 |
Ind Vourles (69) |
00:54:43 |
10 |
171 |
200 |
ROUILLARD |
Sylvain |
M |
SE |
Ind Noyal-Pontivy (56) |
00:54:45 |
46 |
172 |
201 |
PUECH |
Patrice |
M |
SE |
Ind Noyal-Pontivy (56) |
00:54:48 |
47 |
173 |
202 |
BRUHAN |
Patrick |
M |
V2 |
Ind L'Hermitage Lorge (22) |
00:55:37 |
36 |
174 |
203 |
LE HO |
Patrick |
M |
V2 |
Ind Plémet (22) |
00:55:53 |
37 |
175 |
205 |
DELBET |
Anne-Claire |
F |
V1 |
BLUES AU CHÂTEAU - La Chèze |
00:57:34 |
9 |
30 |
206 |
GLAIS |
KARINE |
F |
V1 |
LES NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT (22) |
00:57:34 |
10 |
31 |
207 |
LE HO |
FRANCOISE |
F |
SE |
Ind Loudéac (22) |
00:58:27 |
12 |
32 |
208 |
LE GOUGUEC |
LAURENT |
M |
V2 |
TREGUEUX ATHLETISME |
00:58:28 |
38 |
176 |
209 |
BRIENT |
SYLVIE |
F |
V1 |
Ind Loudéac (22) |
00:58:48 |
11 |
33 |
210 |
BELNA |
Christelle |
F |
V1 |
BLUES AU CHÂTEAU - La Chèze |
00:59:09 |
12 |
34 |
211 |
HEMONIC |
MAXIME |
M |
JU |
TEAM DE L'ESPOIR LOUDEAC |
00:59:12 |
4 |
177 |
212 |
ROUILLARD |
Yves |
M |
SE |
T.S.A. RUNNING |
00:59:31 |
48 |
178 |
213 |
ROCABOY |
MORGANE |
F |
SE |
Ind Plessala (22) |
00:59:34 |
13 |
35 |
214 |
GUILLO |
BERNARD |
M |
V3 |
LES NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT (22) |
01:00:02 |
11 |
179 |
215 |
FRAPPESAUCE |
MORGANE |
F |
SE |
Ind St Brieuc (22) |
01:00:29 |
14 |
36 |
217 |
LE CORFF |
GISELE |
F |
SE |
Ind Bignan (56) |
01:00:57 |
15 |
37 |
218 |
MOIGNO |
Cyril |
M |
ES |
Ind Merléac |
01:01:15 |
3 |
181 |
219 |
LE CROM |
Clément |
M |
ES |
Ind St Etienne du Gué de l'Isle (22) |
01:01:15 |
4 |
182 |
220 |
GUILLAUME |
Annie |
F |
V2 |
Ind Plumieux (22) |
01:01:59 |
8 |
38 |
221 |
PRESSE |
ISABELLE |
F |
V1 |
ACHV NOUVOITOU |
01:03:47 |
13 |
39 |
222 |
BLANCHARD |
Fabienne |
F |
SE |
Ind Loudéac (22) |
01:05:14 |
16 |
40 |
223 |
GUILLAUME |
Michel |
M |
V2 |
Ind Plumieux (22) |
01:05:58 |
39 |
183 |
224 |
BESNIER |
Annick |
F |
V3 |
Ind cesson-Sevigne |
01:07:40 |
4 |
41 |
225 |
DUBREIL |
CAROLINE |
F |
V1 |
UA DES COTES D'ARMOR |
01:08:43 |
14 |
42 |
226 |
LE FUR |
CAROLE |
F |
V1 |
Ind Rohan (56) |
01:08:43 |
15 |
43 |
227 |
CARRO |
FRANCOISE |
F |
V1 |
BLUES AU CHÂTEAU - La Chèze |
01:08:44 |
16 |
44 |
228 |
BIDAN |
Vincent |
M |
ES |
Ind St Gonnery (56) |
01:11:23 |
5 |
184 |
230 |
GESTIN |
DOMINIQUE |
F |
V1 |
LES NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT (22) |
01:15:10 |
17 |
45 |