Foulées des 3 Clochers 14 km Plumelec le 5 août 2017
Place | Nom Prénom | Club ou Ville | Temps | Cat |
1 | LE VIGOUROUX Florian | Sobhi Sport Vannes | 00:47:35 | 1/SEM |
2 | CROUE Jeremy | Club Athle Du Roannais | 00:50:25 | 2/SEM |
3 | LE LUHERNE Christophe | Endurance Shop | 00:50:43 | 1/V1M |
4 | CHEREL Fabrice | Intersport Ploermel | 00:51:40 | 2/V1M |
5 | FURIC Steven | Athle Pays De L'orient* | 00:53:04 | 3/SEM |
6 | HARDY Joris | Naturaxtrem | 00:54:03 | 4/SEM |
7 | THETIOT Pierre | Serentaise Foot | 00:54:15 | 5/SEM |
8 | LE LUEL Yohann | Cima Pays D'auray | 00:54:31 | 6/SEM |
9 | KERYJAOUEN Frederic | Endurance Shop | 00:54:45 | 3/V1M |
10 | NOEL Laurent | Chevreuils Pays PourLet | 00:54:51 | 4/V1M |
11 | LE TEXIER Sebastien | Plumelec | 00:55:29 | 7/SEM |
12 | VAN BUTSELE Yann | Ea Centre Isere* | 00:55:31 | 8/SEM |
13 | JOSSET Laurent | ESEM/ACRLP Lominé | 00:55:38 | 5/V1M |
14 | AUDIGER Emmanuel | Limerzel | 00:55:41 | 6/V1M |
15 | LE BORGNE Rene | J.J.Josselin | 00:56:15 | 7/V1M |
16 | BOTHUA Francois | Pluvigner | 00:56:46 | 9/SEM |
17 | HAYS Thierry | Courir A Plumelec | 00:57:00 | 8/V1M |
18 | LANGLO Franck | Ploeren Endurance | 00:57:00 | 1/V2M |
19 | RICHARD Fabrice | Copain coureurs Questembert | 00:57:02 | 9/V1M |
20 | RIVALIN Jean-Charles | Courir A Plumelec | 00:57:03 | 10/V1M |
21 | SOULAINE .Cyrille | Escapade Malestroit | 00:57:06 | 11/V1M |
22 | PEDRONO Anthony | J.J.Josselin | 00:57:28 | 10/SEM |
23 | MAIEUX Pierre | Melun | 00:58:36 | 11/SEM |
24 | GERMAIN Antoine | St Grégoire Triathlon | 00:58:45 | 12/SEM |
25 | FONTAINE Stephane | Ploeren/endurance | 00:58:54 | 12/V1M |
26 | CRENEGUY Damien | Ploeren Endurance | 00:59:01 | 13/SEM |
27 | MANIC Laurent | Ac Plescop | 00:59:05 | 14/SEM |
28 | PICHOT Arlette | Inter Sport Ploermel | 00:59:11 | 1/V1F |
29 | CHAUVIN Leo | St Malo De Phily | 00:59:12 | 1/JUM |
30 | LE FUR Hugo | Le Tour De Houat | 00:59:13 | 2/JUM |
31 | BILLAUD Mickael | Escapade Malestroit | 00:59:16 | 15/SEM |
32 | OILLIC Florian | Sulniac | 00:59:17 | 16/SEM |
33 | PRONO Michel | Courir A Saint-ave | 00:59:33 | 2/V2M |
34 | LE CALONNEC Laurent | Esco 44 Missillac | 00:59:47 | 17/SEM |
35 | HAYS Louis-Marie | ACRLP Locminé | 00:59:48 | 3/JUM |
36 | RIVAL Patrice | Esco 44 Missillac | 01:00:05 | 13/V1M |
37 | DU Yann | Baud | 01:00:11 | 14/V1M |
38 | LE GOUGAUD Stephane | ultra Marin | 01:00:22 | 18/SEM |
39 | FAUCHET Philippe | Serent | 01:01:02 | 15/V1M |
40 | DANIEL Ronan | Sulniac | 01:01:08 | 19/SEM |
41 | HOUTAYER Philippe | Strasbourg | 01:01:13 | 16/V1M |
42 | REVOL Philippe | Bignan Run Loisir | 01:01:14 | 17/V1M |
43 | LE MERO Stephane | Pluvigner | 01:01:17 | 20/SEM |
44 | LE BLANC Tristan | Ploemel | 01:01:25 | 21/SEM |
45 | LAMART Patrick | Ultra Marin | 01:01:26 | 1/V3M |
46 | GAUTIER Frederic | Naturaxtrem | 01:01:28 | 22/SEM |
47 | FOUILLEN Guillaume | Bubry | 01:01:37 | 23/SEM |
48 | GOULARD Christophe | ACRLP Locminé | 01:01:45 | 24/SEM |
49 | LE BOHEC Jean-Claude | Pluvigner | 01:02:06 | 3/V2M |
50 | BOTERF Jacky | Les Coureurs De L Aff | 01:02:20 | 4/V2M |
51 | GUILLET Romuald | St Jean Brevelay | 01:02:34 | 25/SEM |
52 | MASSE Anthony | Guerande | 01:02:34 | 19/V1M |
53 | GAUTIER Philippe | J.J.Josselin | 01:02:38 | 20/V1M |
54 | MONCHAUD Michael | Lanouee | 01:03:10 | 21/V1M |
55 | COBIGO Thierry | Courir A Saint Ave | 01:03:13 | 22/V1M |
56 | DESPEISSE Matthieu | Nogent Triathlon | 01:03:20 | 26/SEM |
57 | LE MESTRALLAN Guillaume | Bieuzy Lanvaux | 01:03:24 | 27/SEM |
58 | BENNACER Ahmed-Charly | Bignan Run Loisir | 01:03:30 | 5/V2M |
59 | IELLI Yann | Vannes | 01:03:39 | 23/V1M |
60 | TOUZE Stephane | J.J.Josselin | 01:03:57 | 24/V1M |
61 | ROCAUD Adrien | pompier St Jean Brevelay | 01:03:59 | 28/SEM |
62 | LE NOUAILLE Jonathan | St Jean Brevelay | 01:04:08 | 29/SEM |
63 | LE BOULAIRE Philippe | Ac Plescop | 01:04:22 | 25/V1M |
64 | MACE Marcel | Courir A St Ave | 01:04:24 | 6/V2M |
65 | DUBOIS Yohan | ultra Marin | 01:04:26 | 30/SEM |
66 | BOULER Rene | Stagem | 01:04:27 | 7/V2M |
67 | DELAROCHE Fabien | Triathlon Locmine | 01:04:29 | 31/SEM |
68 | GIVELET Franck | Questembert | 01:04:39 | 8/V2M |
69 | SOUCANY Antony | Josselin | 01:04:56 | 32/SEM |
70 | JOURDRAN Jerome | Plumelec | 01:05:02 | 33/SEM |
71 | BURBAN Fabrice | Copain coureurs Questembert | 01:05:09 | 26/V1M |
72 | PORODO Anne | Ploeren | 01:05:12 | 2/V1F |
73 | NIZAN Alexandre | Trédion | 01:05:14 | 34/SEM |
74 | RAULO Frederic | Courir A Saint Ave | 01:05:16 | 27/V1M |
75 | RAULO Alain | Courir A Saint-ave | 01:05:17 | 2/V3M |
76 | ROBIC Bruno | RBC Baud | 01:05:22 | 9/V2M |
77 | MOELLO Jerome | Ac Plescop | 01:05:37 | 35/SEM |
78 | BAYON Jean-Jacques | Courir Au Roc | 01:05:41 | 28/V1M |
79 | MONNIER Sophie | Pbc | 01:05:42 | 1/SEF |
80 | NOUAILLE Pierrick | ultra Marin | 01:05:45 | 10/V2M |
81 | LE GOUGAUD Hugues | Colpo Athle Plaisir | 01:05:51 | 29/V1M |
82 | CARO Fabrice | Cruguel | 01:06:09 | 36/SEM |
83 | BOLZEC Joel | Pontivy | 01:06:15 | 11/V2M |
84 | GAUTER Gwenael | Landevant Sport Nature | 01:06:22 | 12/V2M |
85 | TOUZE Marcel | Questembert | 01:06:51 | 13/V2M |
86 | LE BIHAN Rodolphe | Monterblanc | 01:06:53 | 30/V1M |
87 | SEILLER Pierre-Yves | Copain coureurs Questembert | 01:06:56 | 14/V2M |
88 | DUPUIS Didier | Ascios Vannes | 01:06:58 | 15/V2M |
89 | PESIGOT Pierre | Esem Ploermel | 01:06:59 | 1/V4M |
90 | JALABERT Helene | Courir A Pluneret | 01:07:02 | 1/V2F |
91 | BAUMY Francois-Xavier | Eacc Chateaubriant | 01:07:09 | 31/V1M |
92 | HIVERT Stephane | Reguiny | 01:07:11 | 32/V1M |
93 | ROUXEL Bernard | Athle Du Pays De Redon | 01:07:19 | 3/V3M |
94 | ROBIC Christophe | Nezin | 01:07:37 | 16/V2M |
95 | MOISAN Franck | Serent | 01:07:52 | 37/SEM |
96 | GENET Sebastien | St Mande | 01:08:00 | 33/V1M |
97 | GUHUR Christophe | Courir A Pluneret | 01:08:13 | 34/V1M |
98 | SAMSON Laurent | Bignan | 01:08:23 | 35/V1M |
99 | HANLEY Ronald | Ultra Marin | 01:08:27 | 38/SEM |
100 | HOUPIEZ Jean-Michel | Montpellier | 01:08:33 | 17/V2M |
101 | CHEVALIER Lionel | Ascios Vannes | 01:08:34 | 36/V1M |
102 | LE BOT Florent | ultra Marin | 01:08:36 | 37/V1M |
103 | CROLAS Yoann | Sene | 01:08:44 | 39/SEM |
104 | BLANCHARD Florian | Moreac | 01:09:18 | 40/SEM |
105 | MALARD Thierry | Plaudren | 01:09:23 | 41/SEM |
106 | BODIN Bruno | Ac Beauchamp | 01:09:27 | 18/V2M |
107 | DABOUDET Jonathan | Moustoir romungol | 01:09:32 | 42/SEM |
108 | LE GAL Lydia | Cao Saint Nolff | 01:09:36 | 3/V1F |
109 | BOURRIQUEN Pascal | Plumergat | 01:09:36 | 19/V2M |
110 | MEAUDE Mikael | Vannes | 01:09:38 | 38/V1M |
111 | LE PALAIRE Gilles | Carq Questembert | 01:09:52 | 20/V2M |
112 | MINAUD Enora | Ultra Marin | 01:09:53 | 2/SEF |
113 | KERZERHO Jean-Francois | Ac Plescop | 01:09:59 | 43/SEM |
114 | GUIMARD Christian | Ac Plescop | 01:09:59 | 21/V2M |
115 | ETIENNE Patrick | Ac Plescop | 01:10:00 | 22/V2M |
116 | LARMET Fabrice | Ac Plescop | 01:10:00 | 23/V2M |
117 | PELTIER Laurent | St Jean Brevelay | 01:10:01 | 44/SEM |
118 | LE FLOCH Jerome | Plumelec | 01:10:03 | 39/V1M |
119 | LESCOUBLET John | ultra Marin | 01:10:04 | 4/V3M |
120 | ROYER Pascal | Naturaxtrem | 01:10:28 | 45/SEM |
121 | GAUTER Eric | Plaudren | 01:10:30 | 40/V1M |
122 | JEHANNO Frederic | Monterblanc | 01:10:32 | 46/SEM |
123 | LODEVIS Jean-Yves | Rsn Plaudren | 01:10:39 | 5/V3M |
124 | LE BOUCHER Alain | Rsn Plaudren | 01:10:41 | 41/V1M |
125 | VIEL Antoine | St Jean Brevelay | 01:10:46 | 47/SEM |
126 | FAURE Sylvain | Toulouse | 01:10:49 | 48/SEM |
127 | TROSSAIS Christian | Josselin | 01:10:57 | 24/V2M |
128 | HIVERT Romain | Plumelin | 01:11:01 | 49/SEM |
129 | LE MAITRE Pascal | Ind Plumelec | 01:11:06 | 25/V2M |
130 | GUE Thierry | Ruffiac | 01:11:07 | 26/V2M |
131 | PIQUET Patrick | Plumelec | 01:11:09 | 27/V2M |
132 | LE GOUGAUD Erwan | Colpo Athle Plaisir | 01:11:11 | 50/SEM |
133 | BOUGEARD Anne-Laure | Sene | 01:11:12 | 4/V1F |
134 | OBERT Ralph | Ind. | 01:11:21 | 6/V3M |
135 | DEFOSSEZ Maxime | Toulouse | 01:11:23 | 51/SEM |
136 | BONO Ange | St Marcel | 01:11:24 | 7/V3M |
137 | MONNERAYE Aurelien | Copain coureurs Questembert | 01:11:27 | 52/SEM |
138 | BARTRAM Dwayne | Queen Elizabeth Parkrun | 01:11:28 | 42/V1M |
139 | DUVAL Christian | Milles Pattes Taupont | 01:11:30 | 28/V2M |
140 | LE PAGE Marc | Copain coureurs Questembert | 01:11:39 | 43/V1M |
141 | CHOQUET Adrien | Serent | 01:11:50 | 53/SEM |
142 | HAYS Jean-Luc | Locmine | 01:11:55 | 44/V1M |
143 | ALLAIN Jeremy | St Jean Brevelay | 01:11:58 | 54/SEM |
144 | LE FLOCH Pascal | Muzillac | 01:12:01 | 45/V1M |
145 | LE GALLIC Patrice | Colpo Athle Plaisir | 01:12:11 | 46/V1M |
146 | LE MAUR Olivier | Lanester | 01:12:15 | 55/SEM |
147 | BERTUT Alain | Bieville Beuville | 01:12:21 | 29/V2M |
148 | VICAUD Gilbert | Trail Tredionnais | 01:12:24 | 30/V2M |
149 | BRAUD Christophe | Carq Questembert | 01:12:29 | 56/SEM |
150 | LE GALL Christophe | Copain coureurs Questembert | 01:12:30 | 47/V1M |
151 | DUPRE Nicolas | Scap Cadaujac | 01:12:31 | 48/V1M |
152 | RENAUD Stephane | Locqueltas | 01:12:41 | 49/V1M |
153 | JEHANNO Veronique | Vannes | 01:12:54 | 2/V2F |
154 | NOUAIL Olivier | Ac Plescop | 01:13:09 | 31/V2M |
155 | BALEINE Emmanuelle | Vosgironneur | 01:13:30 | 3/SEF |
156 | LE MENACH Patrice | Courir A Pluneret | 01:13:59 | 50/V1M |
157 | GARAUD Patrice | St Alloueste | 01:14:02 | 51/V1M |
158 | LE BRETON Bernard | Buléon | 01:14:02 | 32/V2M |
159 | JOOSEN Krista | Naturaxtrem | 01:14:25 | 5/V1F |
160 | DANET Remy | Naturaxtrem | 01:14:26 | 8/V3M |
161 | LE BORGNE Cyril | Le hezo | 01:14:27 | 52/V1M |
162 | NOBLET Christophe | Trail Tredionnais | 01:14:51 | 53/V1M |
163 | JEHANNO Jo | Ind St Ave | 01:14:53 | 9/V3M |
164 | NOUVEL Dominique | Lanouee | 01:15:00 | 33/V2M |
165 | ETIENNE Anthony | Ind Plumelec | 01:15:01 | 54/V1M |
166 | GUIL Antoine | Escapade Malestroit | 01:15:18 | 10/V3M |
167 | MOISDON Celine | Monteneuf | 01:15:33 | 4/SEF |
168 | DURAND Josselin | Pouance | 01:15:34 | 55/V1M |
169 | BAH Thierno | Vaincre La Muco | 01:15:36 | 57/SEM |
170 | HIBON Helene | Cesson Sevigne | 01:15:37 | 5/SEF |
171 | THOMAS Marie-Cecile | Courir A Saint Ave | 01:15:51 | 6/SEF |
172 | GUITTON Regis | Esco 44 Missillac | 01:15:58 | 56/V1M |
173 | GUILLO Fabrice | Sulniac | 01:16:17 | 58/SEM |
174 | LE GOUGAUD Myriam | Colpo Athle Plaisir | 01:16:22 | 6/V1F |
175 | MARCHAND Bertrand | Ultra Marin | 01:16:24 | 11/V3M |
176 | JUANGUY Claude | Serent | 01:16:26 | 12/V3M |
177 | LE GRAVIER David | Credin | 01:16:33 | 59/SEM |
178 | LAVIROTTE Come | Plumelec | 01:16:46 | 60/SEM |
179 | LE LUHERNE Michel | Nature Extrem Sene | 01:16:48 | 2/V4M |
180 | BOURY Olivier | Serent | 01:16:50 | 57/V1M |
181 | LE FLOCH Dany | Elven | 01:16:52 | 61/SEM |
182 | LE CALLONNEC Christian | Courir A Plumelec | 01:16:55 | 34/V2M |
183 | RENAUD Michel | Courir A Plumelec | 01:16:59 | 58/V1M |
184 | PERNOT Emeline | Asptt Charleville | 01:17:03 | 7/SEF |
185 | NIZAN Frederic | Guehenno | 01:17:13 | 62/SEM |
186 | LE TEXIER Frederic | Guhenno | 01:17:13 | 63/SEM |
187 | ROUAUD Pierre-Yves | Esem Ploermel | 01:17:13 | 35/V2M |
188 | MOUNNIER Johan | Guehenno | 01:17:13 | 59/V1M |
189 | TOUCHARD Yohan | Ultra Marin | 01:17:21 | 64/SEM |
190 | CARRE Franck | Locmine | 01:17:28 | 60/V1M |
191 | MOISDON Alain | Moreac | 01:17:32 | 36/V2M |
192 | LE COINTE Didier | Elven | 01:17:55 | 61/V1M |
193 | JOUANGUY Pierre | Ereac | 01:17:58 | 65/SEM |
194 | DERIANO Laurence | Ultra Marin | 01:18:01 | 3/V2F |
195 | FRICONNEAU Jean-Luc | Sa Fontenay Le Conte | 01:18:05 | 13/V3M |
196 | PERRIN Malika | Elven | 01:18:15 | 8/SEF |
197 | LE GRUMELEC Philippe | Marzan | 01:18:26 | 37/V2M |
198 | ROLAND Kevin | Ezanville | 01:18:39 | 66/SEM |
199 | GUYOT Pierre | Pontivy | 01:18:45 | 38/V2M |
200 | DAVID Jerome | Missiriac | 01:18:49 | 67/SEM |
201 | GICQUEL Bruno | Monterblanc | 01:19:57 | 62/V1M |
202 | ETIENNE Philippe | Trail Tredionnais | 01:20:07 | 63/V1M |
203 | BOUIX Daniel | Pontivy | 01:20:09 | 3/V4M |
204 | BELL Peter | Elvet Striders | 01:20:14 | 64/V1M |
205 | GUIMENE Virginie | Copain coureurs Questembert | 01:20:25 | 9/SEF |
206 | CESSELIN Olivier | Cannes | 01:20:37 | 68/SEM |
207 | ORJEBIN Marc | Courir A Pluneret | 01:20:43 | 39/V2M |
208 | GAREL Cedric | Roc St André | 01:21:10 | 69/SEM |
209 | ALIM Eric | Plumelec | 01:21:21 | 65/V1M |
210 | ROUXEL Frederic | St Aubin | 01:21:23 | 70/SEM |
211 | JUBIN Bernard | Ind Plumelec | 01:22:16 | 40/V2M |
212 | MOREL Morgan | Ploeren | 01:22:23 | 71/SEM |
213 | BACHELAY Mickael | Muzillac | 01:22:34 | 66/V1M |
214 | NOBLET Christine | Sportez Vous Nature | 01:22:41 | 4/V2F |
215 | DUNNEZ Francois | Monterblanc | 01:22:43 | 72/SEM |
216 | MAINGUY Anthony | Plaudren | 01:22:51 | 67/V1M |
217 | JOFFREDO Sylvain | Plaudren | 01:23:09 | 73/SEM |
218 | JAFFREDO Carole | Monterblanc | 01:23:17 | 7/V1F |
219 | BOUEDO Olivier | Reguiny | 01:23:30 | 68/V1M |
220 | DUMAS Jacqueline | Ac Plescop | 01:23:42 | 1/V3F |
221 | BOISSEL Jean-Charles | Lorient | 01:24:28 | 74/SEM |
222 | GONZALEZ Sandra | St Martin D Heres | 01:24:32 | 8/V1F |
223 | FLOQUET Stephane | Ind Orsay | 01:25:01 | 69/V1M |
224 | BLANCHARD Morgnae | Lyon | 01:25:02 | 10/SEF |
225 | EUGENE Dominique | ultra Marin | 01:25:08 | 14/V3M |
226 | JOOSO Michel | Moreac | 01:25:20 | 15/V3M |
227 | HOUPIEZ Josiane | Montpellier | 01:25:58 | 5/V2F |
228 | GUILLEMIN Jerome | Locmine | 01:26:48 | 70/V1M |
229 | LE MESTRIC Mickael | Colpo Athle Plaisir | 01:27:04 | 71/V1M |
230 | DANIEL Sylvain | Tourch | 01:28:04 | 75/SEM |
231 | FEVRE Erwan | Trail Tredionnais | 01:28:06 | 72/V1M |
232 | STEPHAN Philippe | Courir A Pluneret | 01:28:46 | 76/SEM |
233 | GUILLEMOT Marie-Josee | Colpo | 01:29:10 | 6/V2F |
234 | MOUSSARD Celine | Plumelec | 01:29:51 | 77/SEM |
235 | QUENDERFF Jean | Elven | 01:30:48 | 41/V2M |
236 | PRUNIER Marc | Vannes | 01:31:10 | 42/V2M |
237 | DURAND Julien | Vincennes | 01:31:23 | 73/V1M |
238 | THOMAS Limaik | Sa Montrouge Paris 12 | 01:31:25 | 11/SEF |
239 | HOUESSOU Agenor | Pontivy | 01:33:44 | 78/SEM |
240 | THILLOU Gerard | Montargis | 01:34:37 | 4/V4M |
241 | ANGOT Valerie | Esem Ploermel | 01:34:52 | 9/V1F |
242 | CORFMAT Brigitte | Lauzach Run In Nature | 01:34:53 | 12/SEF |
243 | LEFEBVRE Jessica | Asptt Vannes | 01:34:57 | 13/SEF |
244 | ARTAUD Mickael | Asptt Vannes | 01:34:58 | 74/V1M |
245 | ONNILLON Lionel | Langroeziens Course A Pied | 01:39:25 | 16/V3M |
246 | CAVALEC Laurent | Langroeziens Course A Pied | 01:39:26 | 79/SEM |
247 | PRUSSE Christophe | Sportez Vous Nature | 01:44:13 | 75/V1M |
248 | LE MOUEL Anne-Marie | Ploeren | 01:48:25 | 2/V3F |