Foulées du Roc St André 11 km du 30 Novembre 2013
Place | Nom, Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps |
1 | LUCAS, Yoann | Vannes | SE | 00:40:13.31 |
2 | LUBERT, Sébastien | ESEM | SE | 00:40:26.00 |
3 | DOLLET, David | GSBDD coetquidan | SE | 00:40:27.51 |
4 | BOULICAUT, Cédric | CARQ | SE | 00:41:37.17 |
5 | CRAMBERT, Julien | ASAEC Guer | SE | 00:41:39.25 |
6 | LE FLOHIC, Yoann | Trail du Bois de la Roche | SE | 00:41:57.37 |
7 | NOGUES, Philippe | ESEM | V1 | 00:42:05.87 |
8 | LE MEUT, Jean-baptiste | cima pays d'auray | V1 | 00:42:07.09 |
9 | BOULY, Laurent | Individuel | V1 | 00:42:20.81 |
10 | TRIPON, EDDY | COURIR AU ROC | V1 | 00:42:30.95 |
11 | GRAYO, David | CARQuestembert | V1 | 00:42:34.46 |
12 | LABAS, Jean Marc | Escapade Malestroit | V2 | 00:42:35.25 |
13 | GUEHO, Jean-Francois | ESEM | V2 | 00:42:45.39 |
14 | GUIHENEUX, Brieuc | Escapade Malestroit | JU | 00:42:50.45 |
15 | COUGOULAT, Simon | Team Loas | SE | 00:42:58.78 |
16 | SERAZIN, FLORENT | Guer | SE | 00:42:59.76 |
17 | MICHEL, Etienne | Le Roc Saint André | JU | 00:43:32.07 |
18 | LOYER, Jean Pierre | Pluherlin | V2 | 00:43:33.23 |
19 | VAUGRENARD, Ludovic | ACP Muzillac | SE | 00:43:50.54 |
20 | BOULLE, Fabrice | Locqueltas | SE | 00:43:52.68 |
21 | LYSIO, Philippe | Courir au Roc | SE | 00:43:54.85 |
22 | HAVART, ALAIN | ALAIN HAVART PEINTURE PLOERMEL | V1 | 00:44:05.07 |
23 | COURTEL, Gaetan | Escapade Malestroit | V1 | 00:44:19.93 |
24 | LE TEXIER, Yoann | Individuel | SE | 00:44:21.54 |
26 | BERGERON, Gilles | Pompiers de Guer | V1 | 00:44:47.00 |
27 | COLINAUX, Roger | Escapade Malestroit | V2 | 00:44:53.39 |
28 | SUZINEAU, Morgan | Vannes | SE | 00:45:00.76 |
29 | CHEREL, Fabrice | ESEM | SE | 00:45:04.95 |
30 | PONDARD, Patrick | Pleucadeuc | SE | 00:45:08.54 |
31 | PHILIPPOT, Mathieu | Pleucadeuc | JU | 00:45:11.92 |
32 | CHARUEL, GERMAIN | Escapade Malestroit | SE | 00:45:14.17 |
34 | JEFFROY, Romuald | Questembert | SE | 00:45:15.98 |
35 | BOURGET, Olivier | Athlé Running Brocéliande | SE | 00:45:29.20 |
36 | GUYMARD, Grégory | Joyeux Joggeurs Josselin | SE | 00:45:47.10 |
37 | URIEN, YVES | ESEM | V1 | 00:45:48.73 |
39 | TORCHEUX, PASCAL | COURIR AU ROC | V1 | 00:46:20.03 |
40 | DANO, Lionel | Courir au Roc | SE | 00:46:22.04 |
41 | KERNEUR, Jean Pierre | ASPTT Vannes | V2 | 00:46:31.92 |
42 | CHOMAUD, LOIC | foulées néantaises | V1 | 00:46:32.67 |
43 | PIQUET, PIERRE | asaec guer | SE | 00:46:36.25 |
44 | BRAUD, Jean-Baptiste | UA Cotes d'Armor | SE | 00:46:38.95 |
45 | GUIHUR, YANNICK | Joyeux Joggeurs Josselin | SE | 00:46:40.00 |
46 | LEONARDI, Christian | ESEM | V1 | 00:46:44.32 |
48 | DOLO, Patrice | ESEM | V1 | 00:46:48.40 |
49 | BOLLORE, Thierry | Individuel | V1 | 00:46:52.20 |
50 | SCOLAN, Vincent | Locminé | SE | 00:46:57.73 |
51 | BIHAN, Joseph | AP Redon | V3 | 00:46:58.45 |
52 | TEXIER, Philippe | Taupont | V1 | 00:47:07.40 |
53 | CHAUVIN, Steven | Ruffiac | SE | 00:47:10.48 |
54 | GIGUET, Fabrice | foulées sérentaise | SE | 00:47:17.57 |
57 | MARTIN, Yannick | athlé du pays de redon | V2 | 00:47:34.01 |
58 | LAMOUR, Fabien | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LOCMINE | SE | 00:47:37.29 |
59 | CORRIGNAN, CLAIRE | ESEM | SE | 00:47:38.26 |
60 | GUE, Thierry | Escapade Malestroit | V2 | 00:47:45.01 |
61 | JOSSET, Laurent | ESEM | V1 | 00:47:46.90 |
62 | LASSIMONE, Hervé | ESEM | V2 | 00:47:59.09 |
63 | TOUZÉ, Alexis | Courir au roc | CA | 00:48:00.17 |
64 | GRANDIN, Nicolas | ESEM | SE | 00:48:01.53 |
65 | BOUVIER, Sylvain | Guillac | SE | 00:48:02.64 |
66 | LABOUERE, Philippe | Escapade Malestroit | V2 | 00:48:03.76 |
67 | GUILLO, Vincent | Saint-Avé | SE | 00:48:04.78 |
68 | LE CROM, Philippe | AS 22 LOUDEAC | V2 | 00:48:06.81 |
70 | MOREAU, Dominique | Allaire | V1 | 00:48:16.09 |
71 | DESGUÉ, Hélène | AS Citroën | V3 | 00:48:18.46 |
72 | GUIGUEN, Anthony | Plémet | SE | 00:48:43.07 |
73 | ROBIN, Bernard | AS 22 LOUDEAC | V3 | 00:48:44.43 |
74 | MONNERAY, Pierrick | ESEM | V1 | 00:48:47.46 |
75 | JEHANNO, Frédéric | Monterblanc | SE | 00:48:56.17 |
77 | BAYON, Jean-Jacques | courir au roc | V1 | 00:49:00.85 |
78 | RENARD, Alain | TFA St Etienne du gué de l'Isle | V2 | 00:49:05.15 |
79 | ROLLAND, ANDRE | ESEM | V1 | 00:49:08.03 |
80 | CHARUEL, Jean-luc | Escapade Malestroit | V2 | 00:49:14.73 |
81 | BAUCHE, Alexandre | eapb | SE | 00:49:33.85 |
82 | VICAUD, Serge | courir au roc | V2 | 00:49:34.87 |
83 | TAILLECOURS, Marie Eve | ACRLP | SE | 00:49:35.75 |
84 | BEUREL, Yannick | les nounours du cambout | V1 | 00:49:48.79 |
86 | BENNACER, Charly Ahmed | Saint Jean de Brevelay | V2 | 00:50:02.64 |
87 | THIBAULT, Jean-marc | Escapade Malestroit | V1 | 00:50:43.21 |
88 | ARHUERO, André | CIMA PAYS D'AURAY | V2 | 00:50:49.51 |
89 | NAIL, Cyril | Courir au Roc | SE | 00:50:51.31 |
90 | WANHERDRICK, Elodie | Sobhi Sport / Courir à Saint Avé | SE | 00:50:52.29 |
91 | WANHERDRICK, Erwan | COURIR A SAINT AVE | SE | 00:50:57.45 |
92 | SERAZIN, NICOLAS | TEAM LA GACILLY | SE | 00:50:59.39 |
93 | BRUNEAUX, KILIAN | LIZIO | CA | 00:51:04.32 |
94 | DELEFORTERIE, Benjamin | Séné | V1 | 00:51:05.54 |
95 | CARO, Pascal | Lizio | V1 | 00:51:10.32 |
96 | PESIGOT, Pierre | ESEM | V3 | 00:51:11.68 |
98 | DUVAL, Michel | St Malo 3 fontaines | V1 | 00:51:15.98 |
99 | GUILLO, Alain | Joyeux Joggeurs Josselin | V3 | 00:51:18.75 |
100 | JACOB, Aurélien | Sérent | SE | 00:51:35.82 |
101 | GENTRIC, Alexandra | Bayard Argentan | SE | 00:51:47.54 |
102 | EMERAUD, Ronan | Malestroit | SE | 00:51:47.60 |
103 | LE GAL, Ronan | CARQ | SE | 00:51:51.26 |
104 | GICQUEL, Gérard | ploermel | V1 | 00:51:57.48 |
105 | HAVARD, Pascal | ploermel | V1 | 00:52:04.54 |
106 | NOEL, Nicolas | Joyeux Joggeurs Josselin | V1 | 00:52:09.25 |
107 | ROBIC, Christophe | Crédin | V1 | 00:52:15.40 |
108 | COUEDIC, Pierrick | courir au roc | V1 | 00:52:27.07 |
109 | RAFFRAY, Ludovic | Les Nounours du Cambout | SE | 00:52:34.78 |
110 | LE BIHAN, Cédric | Questembert | SE | 00:52:38.95 |
111 | SABLE, Hervé | Les Nounours du Cambout | V1 | 00:52:40.82 |
113 | FOULON, PATRICIA | Courir au Roc | V1 | 00:52:41.89 |
114 | MONNIER, Arnaud | Courir au Roc | V1 | 00:52:43.03 |
117 | PASCO, Patrice | Locminé | V2 | 00:52:53.34 |
118 | BLANCHE, Aurélie | ESEM | SE | 00:52:55.51 |
119 | ROUAUD, Pierre Yves | ESEM | V2 | 00:52:57.20 |
120 | HERLET, Gaël | Courir au Roc | SE | 00:52:58.95 |
121 | HEUZEL, JEAN LUC | FOULEE NEANTAISE / ESEM | V2 | 00:53:06.23 |
122 | MELUC, PASCAL | PLUHERLIN | V1 | 00:53:13.18 |
123 | MARTIN, Bruno | Néant-sur-Yvel | V1 | 00:53:16.42 |
124 | AUFFRET, Joel | AS 22 LOUDEAC | V2 | 00:53:18.01 |
125 | NICOLAS, JACQUES | guerledan aventure | V2 | 00:53:26.81 |
127 | TREMER, VIRGINIE | vannes | SE | 00:53:29.34 |
128 | AVENIER, Pascal | courir au Roc | V1 | 00:53:41.62 |
130 | DIBOUES, Vincent | AUGAN | V1 | 00:53:58.56 |
131 | LE GOUÉ, Alain | Hennebont | V2 | 00:54:03.68 |
134 | MONNIER, Pierre André | courir au roc | V3 | 00:54:33.90 |
135 | LE CHEVILLER, CHRISTIAN | Bignan | SE | 00:54:39.09 |
136 | PENHOUET, Jean François | LES Nounours du Cambout | SE | 00:55:07.84 |
137 | HEMERY, BEATRICE | ESEM | SE | 00:55:19.73 |
138 | BOURSE, Patrick | Ploërmel | V1 | 00:55:33.92 |
139 | MELOT, MAUD | Meucon | SE | 00:55:39.54 |
140 | ROUSSEL, Daniel | Brux | V1 | 00:56:00.67 |
141 | BODIGUEL, CHARLES | apr redon | V3 | 00:56:02.21 |
142 | LUCAS, Daniel | Roc Loisirs | V2 | 00:56:03.70 |
143 | RYO, DOMINIQUE | LES WALLABIS ELVEN | V1 | 00:56:07.75 |
144 | LEPOL, Christian | US Brocielande ALH | V2 | 00:56:13.43 |
145 | LE NAOUR, Christian | Muzillac | V2 | 00:56:15.81 |
146 | GUIL, Antoine | Individuel | V2 | 00:56:20.73 |
147 | FORGERIT, ANNE | Joyeux Joggeurs Josselin | V1 | 00:56:24.28 |
148 | NAYL, Catherine | Joyeux Joggeurs Josselin | SE | 00:56:25.21 |
149 | NICOLAS, Patrick | Pontivy | V1 | 00:56:26.51 |
151 | PIEL, Christelle | COURIR AU ROC | V1 | 00:56:35.23 |
152 | MANSUY, Joël | Mauron | V3 | 00:56:38.48 |
153 | CARO, LAURENT | Montertelot | V1 | 00:56:38.53 |
154 | NOBLET, Aurélien | Individuel | SE | 00:56:39.60 |
155 | PIEL, Anne francoise | COURIR AU ROC | SE | 00:56:40.85 |
156 | JAHIER, Joel | Individuel | SE | 00:56:41.82 |
158 | DAVID, Daniel | RUFFIAC | V2 | 00:56:50.76 |
160 | LE MARECHAL, Thierry | Redon | V1 | 00:56:58.28 |
161 | HERVIS, Jérôme | Locqueltas | SE | 00:57:01.87 |
162 | BERNARD, Yannick | St Marcel | SE | 00:57:03.06 |
163 | AVENIER, Sébastien | Individuel | SE | 00:57:04.64 |
165 | FABRE, Alain | Landaul | SE | 00:57:08.03 |
166 | AVENIER, Yvonic | La Chapelle Caro | V1 | 00:57:12.85 |
167 | GUYOT, Jean Luc | Guégon | V2 | 00:57:24.54 |
168 | GUILLEMOT, Louisette | Courir au Roc | V2 | 00:57:37.40 |
169 | MAHIEUX, Jean Pierre | Crévin | V2 | 00:57:38.43 |
170 | JUTEL, Sophie | Escapade Malestroit | SE | 00:57:57.29 |
172 | AUDURIER, Philippe | Loudéac | V2 | 00:58:36.42 |
173 | LOHO, Patrick | Individuel | V2 | 00:58:39.17 |
174 | LE MER MARILYNE, MARILYNE | Néant-sur-Yvel | V1 | 00:58:48.64 |
175 | RENARD, Jean Claude | ALH Loudéac | V3 | 00:58:57.28 |
176 | AYOUL, Laetitia | Taupont | SE | 00:58:58.23 |
177 | GASTARD, Pierrick | Josselin | V1 | 00:59:06.51 |
178 | VILAIN, Francois | Lizio | SE | 00:59:11.73 |
179 | TOUZE, Agnès | Rennes | V1 | 00:59:17.25 |
180 | TOUZÉ, Denis | Escapade Malestroit | V2 | 00:59:18.17 |
181 | RIBOUCHON, Florian | Escapade Malestroit | SE | 00:59:20.35 |
182 | OILLO, Hervé | Escapade Malestroit | V1 | 00:59:28.14 |
183 | LAMART, Thierry | Escapade Malestroit | V2 | 00:59:43.60 |
184 | GRUEL, Christophe | Escapade Malestroit | V1 | 00:59:45.79 |
185 | PERRIN, Nicole | Broceilande ALH | V2 | 00:59:47.98 |
187 | GUILLAUME, Loic | foulées sérentaise | V1 | 00:59:53.59 |
188 | BOMPAIS, Jerome | foulées sérentaise | SE | 00:59:54.48 |
189 | DREANO, Pierrick | Les Forges | V1 | 00:59:55.82 |
190 | PECHARD, Alain | Guer | V4 | 00:59:57.14 |
191 | THOMAS, Pierrick | Loudéac | V2 | 01:00:05.17 |
193 | THIBAULT, Jean Pierre | Athle pays de redon | V3 | 01:00:07.20 |
195 | PELLERIN, Nicole | ASPTT Vannes | V2 | 01:00:09.09 |
196 | GICQUEL, ODILE | COURIR AU ROC | V2 | 01:00:14.04 |
197 | POSSEME, GILLES | Saint-Abraham | V2 | 01:00:15.76 |
198 | FABUREL, Christophe | foulées sérentaise | V2 | 01:00:20.60 |
199 | LE DIMEET, Jean Yves | Foulées Penquestin | V2 | 01:00:23.21 |
200 | NAYL, Laetitia | Joyeux Joggeurs Josselin | V1 | 01:00:24.12 |
202 | MAUDET, OLivier | eapb | V1 | 01:00:35.15 |
204 | ROYER, Jacques | AP Redon | V3 | 01:00:58.12 |
205 | GUILLAS, Chloé | Pleucadeuc | SE | 01:01:00.62 |
206 | COGARD, Christelle | ruffiac | V1 | 01:01:01.68 |
207 | BERNARD, Yvette | Monterblanc | V3 | 01:01:04.10 |
208 | UPTON, Alan | TSA Running | V3 | 01:01:08.92 |
209 | JOSSE, Josiane | Joyeux Joggeurs Josselin | V3 | 01:01:12.20 |
210 | BOURDEAU, Isabelle | ESEM | V1 | 01:01:12.26 |
211 | LE GOUPIL, Thibault | St Aignan | SE | 01:01:14.53 |
212 | LE MEE, SEBASTIEN | Concoret | V1 | 01:01:24.92 |
213 | GOUGEON, ANNIE | Joyeux Joggeurs Josselin | SE | 01:01:30.65 |
214 | LE DUIN, Carole | Joyeux Joggeurs Josselin | V1 | 01:01:31.85 |
215 | GUIHUR, Marie- Georges | Joyeux Joggeurs Josselin | SE | 01:01:48.89 |
216 | BOTHUAN, GILLES | Porcaro | SE | 01:01:57.50 |
219 | MONNIER, Michele | courir au ROC | V2 | 01:02:10.26 |
220 | FEVRIER, René | Escapade Malestroit | V2 | 01:02:26.42 |
221 | HAVARD, Dominique | ESEM | V2 | 01:02:27.31 |
222 | BIGORGNE, Aurélie | Mohon | ES | 01:02:29.06 |
223 | LE BLANC, Denise | Athlé Plumaugat | V3 | 01:02:40.28 |
224 | BAUCHE, Benjamin | foulées sérentaise | CA | 01:02:41.42 |
226 | TATTEVIN, Gilles | Cruguel | V2 | 01:02:54.29 |
228 | NICOLAS, JOSETTE | Laniscat | V2 | 01:03:29.90 |
229 | GUYMARD, Anne Marie | Joyeux Joggeurs Josselin | V3 | 01:03:31.00 |
230 | TACHON, Laurent | LOUDEAC | V1 | 01:03:38.18 |
231 | ROBIC, Patrice | La Chapelle Caro | V1 | 01:03:40.89 |
232 | GIGUET, Sébastien | Individuel | SE | 01:03:45.35 |
233 | TUAL, Jocelyne | ACPA | V2 | 01:03:46.21 |
234 | ROUX-PIQUET, Valérie | foulées sérentaise | SE | 01:03:48.98 |
235 | BONNO, Christophe | Ruffiac | V1 | 01:03:52.50 |
236 | FABUREL, Coline | foulées sérentaise | CA | 01:03:57.98 |
237 | LE MEE, GAELLE | Concoret | V1 | 01:04:06.75 |
239 | GUILLAMET, Daniel | Individuel | V1 | 01:04:36.67 |
240 | LE QUITTE, Marie Madeleine | ESEM | V4 | 01:04:39.26 |
241 | LE ROUZIC, Alain | Locmiquelic | V3 | 01:04:48.28 |
242 | RODRIGUE, Cathie | Ruffiac | SE | 01:05:02.95 |
243 | MICHEL, Julie | Individuel | ES | 01:05:12.09 |
244 | MICHEL, Augustin | Individuel | CA | 01:05:44.76 |
245 | OILLIC, Marcel | ASPTT Vannes | V3 | 01:06:52.84 |
246 | ANGOT, VALERIE | ESEM | V1 | 01:07:12.59 |
247 | ALLAIN, Daniel | Courir à Saint Avé | V1 | 01:07:13.65 |
248 | LANOË, MARIE-ANNICK | Guillac | V2 | 01:07:20.31 |
249 | FABLET, Marina | ESEM | SE | 01:07:23.07 |
250 | FABRE, Delphine | Lauzach | SE | 01:07:23.78 |
251 | DELAMARE IBERGARAY, Christel | foulées sérentaise | V1 | 01:07:32.70 |
252 | RIVAL, Isabelle | foulées sérentaise | V2 | 01:08:02.17 |
253 | TACHON, Véronique | Loudéac | V1 | 01:08:04.56 |
254 | HEMON, Fabienne | Locmaria-Grand-Champ | V1 | 01:08:15.42 |
255 | BRUYERE, Paul | Ploërmel | V3 | 01:08:25.37 |
256 | GUEHO, Nathalie | foulées sérentaise | SE | 01:09:30.39 |
257 | LE ROUZIC, Michel | Cleguer | V3 | 01:09:32.46 |
258 | HERVIS, AURELIE | Locqueltas | SE | 01:10:12.85 |
259 | LE DIMEET, Yolande | Foulées Penquestin | V2 | 01:10:30.92 |
260 | CAREL, Jean | Taupont | V3 | 01:10:54.75 |
261 | LENTINI, GINO | Le Roc Saint André | V1 | 01:12:30.20 |
262 | BESSEAU, Thomas | Ploërmel | SE | 01:12:56.06 |
263 | TREMEN, Eliane | ESEM | V2 | 01:12:57.23 |
264 | BEUNEL, Nelly | Sérent | V1 | 01:14:41.60 |
265 | DANY, Daniella | SE | 01:15:32.29 | |