Foulées Néantaises 12 km Néant sur Yvel 18 juin 2016
1 CHOMAUD FABRICE 1 V1M 1 M 00:55:30 SOBHI SPORT VANNES
2 CHEREL FABRICE 2 V1M 2 M 00:57:01 ESEM / FOULEES NEANTAISES
3 MIKLOS ARTUR 3 V1M 3 M 00:58:07 Non Licencié
4 GAUTIER SEBASTIEN 4 V1M 4 M 00:59:34 ACRLP LOCMINE
5 JOSSET LAURENT 5 V1M 5 M 01:00:29 SPORT 2000 PLOERMEL
6 DUCHESNE ARNAUD 1 SEM 6 M 01:00:29 LES FOULEES NEANTAISES
7 CHOLLET GUILLAUME 2 SEM 7 M 01:01:52 PLOERMEL
8 BOULAIRE RENE V2M 8 M 01:02:35 COURIR A St AVE
9 PIEDERRIERE JEAN CLAUDE 6 V1M 9 M 01:03:31 MERDRIGNAC
10 HAVART ALAIN 7 V1M 10 M 01:03:51 ESEM PLOERMEL
11 QUATREVILLE ANTHONY 3 SEM 11 M 01:04:17 Non Licencié
12 CHOMAUD DAMIEN 4 SEM 12 M 01:05:45 LES FOULEES NEANTAISES
13 CARAFRAY JEAN PAUL 1 V3M 13 M 01:06:05 ESEM PLOERMEL
14 GARIN ANTOINE 5 SEM 14 M 01:06:31 ESCAPADE MALESTROIT
15 CHOMAUD LOIC 2 V2M 15 M 01:06:54 LES FOULEES NEANTAISES
16 TORCHEUX PASCAL 3 V2M 16 M 01:07:08 ESCAPADE MALESTROIT
17 CASTEL LUDOVIC 6 SEM 17 M 01:07:31 Non Licencié
18 JAGOUDEL OLIVIER 8 V1M 18 M 01:07:37 LES FOULEES NEANTAISES
19 BRULE CEDRIC 7 SEM 19 M 01:07:40 Non Licencié
20 HOUSSIN AURELIEN 8 SEM 20 M 01:07:49 Non Licencié
21 GUILLEMET SOLENE 1 SEF 1 F 01:08:31 SPORT 2000 PLOERMEL
22 HERLET GAEL 9 SEM 21 M 01:08:33 COURIR AU ROC
23 NOGUES PHILIPPE 9 V1M 22 M 01:09:45 ESEM PLOERMEL
24 CHOLLET YVES 4 V2M 23 M 01:09:45 PLOERMEL
25 PESIGOT PIERRE 1 V4M 24 M 01:10:33 ESEM PLOERMEL
26 NAYL CYRIL 10 SEM 25 M 01:14:00 COURIR AU ROC
27 HAVARD PASCAL 5 V2M 26 M 01:14:00 Non Licencié
28 MASSON LUDOVIC 11 SEM 27 M 01:15:08 LES FOULEES NEANTAISES
29 SABLE HERVE 6 V2M 28 M 01:15:12 LES NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT
30 BILLARD AURELIE 2 SEF 2 F 01:16:29 ESEM PLOERMEL
31 VAUTOUR ROMAIN 12 SEM 29 M 01:16:29 PLOERMEL
32 BELLON MICKAEL 10 V1M 30 M 01:16:56 Non Licencié
33 PEROT HUBERT 2 V3M 31 M 01:17:46 ESEM PLOERMEL
34 URIEN JEAN PIERRE 7 V2M 32 M 01:17:46 Non Licencié
35 DELAUNAY MICHEL 8 V2M 33 M 01:17:57 MILLES PATTES
36 BINARD JEAN MARC 11 V1M 34 M 01:18:24 Non Licencié
37 BINARD MARIE AGNES 3 SEF 3 F 01:18:25 Non Licencié
38 HERLET JEAN-YVES 3 V3M 35 M 01:19:17 COURIR AU ROC
39 MARCHAND LOIC 12 V1M 36 M 01:19:28 Non Licencié
40 POUET CHRISTIAN 13 V1M 37 M 01:19:53 Non Licencié
41 JOSSET ALAIN FRA 4 V3M 38 M 01:20:15 ] Non Licencié
42 LEFORT PHILIPPE 14 V1M 39 M 01:21:15 POMPIERS MAURON
43 MARTIN JEAN-PIERRE 9 V2M 40 M 01:21:15 POMPIERS MAURON
44 GUIBOUX PASCAL 15 V1M 41 M 01:21:20 ESEM PLOERME
45 PONTGELARD REMY 5 V3M 42 M 01:22:19 ] CAMPEL
46 MONNIER KEVIN 13 SEM 43 M 01:22:20 ] Non Licencié
47 GOUGEON JEAN-PIERRE 16 V1M 44 M 01:23:42 J. J .JOSSELINAIS
48 CHESNAIS CATHERINE 1 V1F 4 F 01:25:20 CIMA AURAY
49 DUVAL CHRISTIAN 6 V3M 45 M 01:27:31 MILLES PATTES TAUPONT
50 KERMOAL DIDIER 10 V2M 46 M 01:32:10 ESEM PLOERME
51 RIO Cyrille 17 V1M 47 M 01:33:55 9.58 Non Licencié
52 DROUIN CAROLLE 2 V1F 5 F 01:37:53 ESEM PLOERME
53 BERNARD GILDAS 18 V1M 48 M 01:37:53 Non Licencié
54 SCHNOERRINGER NICOLAS 14 SEM 49 M 01:38:49 Non Licencié