Foulées Réguinoises 12 km du 8 octobre 2016
Place | Temps | Nom Prénom | Ville Club | Cat |
1 | 40'32'' | LUCAS Yoann | Vannes | SEM/84 |
2 | 40'52'' | EMERAUD Jacques | Acrlp Locmine | SEM/78 |
3 | 41'37'' | GRIGNON Tugdual | Acrlp Locmine | SEM/78 |
4 | 42'23'' | LE CLERE Anthony | Shoby sport lorient | SEM/86 |
5 | 42'45'' | BOULICAUT Cedric | Sobhi Sport Vannes | SEM/78 |
6 | 42'46'' | CHEVAL Sylvain | Questembert | SEM/84 |
7 | 43'48'' | ETIENNE Xavier | Acrlp Locmine | SEM/81 |
8 | 43'50'' | LUBERT Frederic | Le hezo | V1M/76 |
9 | 43'58'' | DANET Baptiste | Athletisme Pays De Pontivy | SEM/87 |
10 | 44'24'' | RAFFIN Cedric | Acrlp Locmine | SEM/86 |
11 | 44'50'' | DUCHESNE Arnaud | Neant sur yvel | SEM/79 |
12 | 45'02'' | LE DASTUMER Yoann | Reguiny | SEM/86 |
13 | 45'17'' | RIO Stephane | Acrlp Locmine | V1M/72 |
14 | 45'57'' | MENAN Pascal | Hennebont Triathlon | V1M/73 |
15 | 46'27'' | FLEHO Mathieu | As 22 Loudeac | JUM/97 |
16 | 46'47'' | KURTZEMANN Julien | Team Go Sport Runners56 Lorien | SEM/78 |
17 | 47'22'' | DESNOS Anthony | Acrlp Locmine | SEM/79 |
18 | 47'35'' | JEGAT Michel | Bignan | V1M/68 |
19 | 47'55'' | ROY Guenael | Bono | SEM/80 |
20 | 48'03'' | LE LABOURIE Bertrand | Buléon | V1M/73 |
21 | 48'04'' | CARAFRAY Jean-paul | Guegon | V3M/54 |
22 | 48'05'' | TURPIN Arnaud | Renault-truck | V1M/76 |
23 | 48'06'' | MOY David | Adn Noyal Pontivy | V1M/72 |
24 | 48'22'' | MOLIRANO Jeremy | Réguiny | JUM/97 |
25 | 48'32'' | BENNACER Ahmed charly | Bignan Run Loisirs | V2M/64 |
26 | 49'35'' | LE MANOUR Herve | Bignan Run Loisirs | SEM/81 |
27 | 49'36'' | LEFEUVRE Thierry | Trailer D Armor | V1M/69 |
28 | 50'24'' | GAUTIER Philippe | Joyeux Joggeurs Josselin | V1M/70 |
29 | 50'29'' | GUEZO Bertrand | Ca Trotte A La Motte | V1M/71 |
30 | 50'38'' | LE CALVEZ Dominique | Meriadec | V3M/55 |
31 | 50'51'' | JOUBIOUX Pascal | Cao Saint Nolff | V2M/64 |
32 | 51'01'' | PURON Ludovic | Pleugriffet | SEM/77 |
33 | 51'17'' | PICHOT Arlette | Les forges | V1F/70 |
34 | 51'17'' | PICHOT Philippe | Les forges | V1M/70 |
35 | 51'18'' | LAUNAY Jean-michel | La Trinite porhoet | V2M/66 |
36 | 51'31'' | LE LABOURIER Christian | Loch Nature | V1M/74 |
37 | 51'33'' | JEHANNO Frederic | Monterblanc | SEM/81 |
38 | 51'35'' | FLEHO Serge | S/l Athletisme Loudeac | V1M/70 |
39 | 51'45'' | BOUGAUD Gwenael | Plescop | SEM/83 |
40 | 51'49'' | LE NOHER Jean-pierre | Silfiac | V3M/55 |
41 | 51'51'' | BOTUHA Corentin | Naizin | CAM/99 |
42 | 51'53'' | CHEREL Pierre | Escapade Pays De Malestroit | V3M/49 |
43 | 51'55'' | MORICE Bastien | Sas Duclos | SEM/80 |
44 | 51'59'' | OLIVO David | Languidic | SEM/79 |
45 | 52'28'' | LE NORMAND Karin | Theix | V1F/74 |
46 | 52'53'' | RENARD Alain | St Etienne Gué de l'Isle | V2M/64 |
47 | 53'02'' | MANDART Gaetan | Adn Noyal Pontivy | SEM/78 |
48 | 53'20'' | LE LARGE Guillaume | Brehan | SEM/86 |
49 | 53'30'' | DANO Mikael | Locmine | V1M/76 |
50 | 53'48'' | BELHACHE Tanguy | Renault-truck | SEM/80 |
51 | 53'55'' | CARGOUET Mickael | Centre Canin Et Equin Du Pays | SEM/86 |
52 | 53'56'' | HIVERT Stephane | Reguiny | V1M/73 |
53 | 54'06'' | LE BADEZET Mickael | Pleugriffet | V1M/72 |
54 | 54'10'' | LE GOUELLEC Laurent | Reguiny | V1M/74 |
55 | 54'15'' | LORCY Davud | Baden | V1M/72 |
56 | 54'29'' | MANDELLI David | S/l Athletisme Loudeac | V1M/72 |
57 | 54'38'' | LE FLOCH Stephane | Auray | V1M/75 |
58 | 54'43'' | LE DEVEHAT Dominique | Chevreuil Du Pays Pourlet | V1M/71 |
59 | 54'45'' | CAZABON Edouard | La Trinite Sur Mer | SEM/93 |
60 | 54'54'' | ROUAUD Pierre yves | Esem Ploermel | V2M/58 |
61 | 54'55'' | BERNARD Julien | Monterblanc | SEM/82 |
62 | 55'01'' | CONAN Yoan | St jean brevelay | SEM/85 |
63 | 55'03'' | GALLAIS Jean-marc | Nounours du Cambout | V1M/70 |
64 | 55'36'' | AUBRY Guillaume | Nounours du Cambout | SEM/85 |
65 | 55'38'' | ALLIOUX Ohilippe | Locmine | V1M/70 |
66 | 55'42'' | LE CLEZIO Ludovic | Rohan | V1M/76 |
67 | 56'01'' | BERNARDEAU David | Trail Vallee De La Sarre Guern | V1M/75 |
68 | 56'17'' | LE TUTOUR Chritian | kerfourn | V1M/68 |
69 | 56'20'' | LE DASTUMER Anthony | Remungol | SEM/84 |
70 | 56'25'' | TANNEAU Anne | Noyal Pontivy | V1F/72 |
71 | 56'26'' | LAURENT Roland | Cleguerec | V2M/65 |
72 | 56'30'' | LE PABIC Lore | Malguenac | SEF/89 |
73 | 56'47'' | DUCHENE Jean-claude | Renault-truck | V2M/66 |
74 | 56'47'' | LANOE Laurent | Renault-truck | V1M/71 |
75 | 56'48'' | SCELLES Nicolas | Renault-truck | V1M/71 |
76 | 56'48'' | MISPELAERE Benoit | Renault-truck | V1M/74 |
77 | 56'48'' | LE BUAN Mickael | Renault-truck | V1M/76 |
78 | 57'05'' | ROPERT Yannick | Plumelin | V1M/67 |
79 | 57'25'' | LE DASTUMER Jean-baptiste | Remungol | JUM/97 |
80 | 57'27'' | PENSIBIS Pierrick | S/l Athletisme Loudeac | V1M/71 |
81 | 57'49'' | LE CORNEC Katia | Adn Noyal-pontivy | V1F/73 |
82 | 57'58'' | SEVENO Stephane | Reguiny | V1M/73 |
83 | 58'22'' | BOULIERE Jeremy | Reguiny | SEM/82 |
84 | 58'28'' | EONNET Nicolas | Rohan | SEM/77 |
85 | 58'38'' | AUFFRET Joel | S/l Athletisme Loudeac | V2M/64 |
86 | 58'43'' | COLLIN Laurent | Plumelin | V1M/75 |
87 | 58'50'' | LE CARFF Sebastien | Rohan | V1M/76 |
88 | 58'53'' | MONTFORT Danielle | Scaer | V2F/65 |
89 | 58'56'' | ENIZAN Marc | Scaer | V2M/59 |
90 | 59'04'' | DABOUDET Jonathan | Moustoir rumungol | SEM/83 |
91 | 59'04'' | HEURTIN Jany | Renault-truck | V3M/51 |
92 | 59'07'' | MICHARD Jacky | Reguiny | V1M/68 |
93 | 59'09'' | LEGRAS Beatrice | Renault-truck | V1F/76 |
94 | 59'10'' | LEROYER Noel | Renault-truck | V3M/56 |
95 | 59'19'' | RACOUET Jerome | Loc-nature Grand-champ | V1M/72 |
96 | 59'27'' | DAGUILLON Mickael | Guegon | V1M/76 |
97 | 59'36'' | LE RAT Suzanne | Noyal Pontivy | V2F/65 |
98 | 59'37'' | LE CLERE Sebastien | Reguiny | V1M/76 |
99 | 59'38'' | LE GALLOUEDEC Eliane | A Fleur De Peau | V1F/70 |
100 | 59'40'' | RAULT Willy | Locmine | V1M/73 |
101 | 59'45'' | LEVEQUE Stephane | Pleugriffet | V1M/73 |
102 | 59'53'' | SABLE Benoit | Pleugriffet | SEM/80 |
103 | 1h00'00'' | LE CORNEC Philippe | Noyal Pontivy | V1M/70 |
104 | 1h00'01'' | TREHOREL Romain | Reguiny | SEM/86 |
105 | 1h00'03'' | BIHOUEE Gwenaelle | Credin | SEF/77 |
106 | 1h00'06'' | MALESTROIT Eric | As 22 Loudeac | V1M/73 |
107 | 1h00'08'' | JOSSO Eric | Naizin | V1M/71 |
108 | 1h00'13'' | BOUCICAUD Jean-philippe | Vannes | SEM/79 |
109 | 1h00'14'' | BISSON Eric | Renault-truck | V2M/65 |
110 | 1h00'16'' | GUICHARD Alain | Renault-truck | V3M/56 |
111 | 1h00'17'' | CORNET David | Reguiny | SEM/80 |
112 | 1h00'27'' | MAUGAN Yann | Pleugriffet | V1M/75 |
113 | 1h00'29'' | GUEGANIC Laurent | Bieuzy les eaux | SEM/81 |
114 | 1h00'30'' | GAUDIN Frederic | Sas Duclos | SEM/80 |
115 | 1h01'14'' | BOULIERE Anne cecile | Credit Agricole Rohan Reguiny | SEF/84 |
116 | 1h01'16'' | LE TARNEC Benoit | Reguiny | SEM/86 |
117 | 1h01'18'' | COBIGO Yves | Adn Noyal Pontivy | V1M/68 |
118 | 1h01'33'' | LEVEQUE Louise | As 22 Loudeac | SEF/91 |
119 | 1h02'12'' | LE MENACH Patrice | Bono | V1M/72 |
120 | 1h02'23'' | LE GOUDIVES Fabien | Adn Noyal Pontivy | SEM/88 |
121 | 1h02'27'' | GUEGAN Stephane | Bignan Run Loisirs | V1M/71 |
122 | 1h02'29'' | LE NORMAND Patrice | Theix | V1M/74 |
123 | 1h02'44'' | KERSUZAN Dominique | Reguiny | V1M/73 |
124 | 1h02'47'' | GAUTHIER Steven | Chateaubourg | SEM/85 |
125 | 1h02'49'' | LARDANT Jean-pierre | Pont labbe | V2M/66 |
126 | 1h02'51'' | JUIN Nicolas | Adn Noyal Pontivy | V1M/76 |
127 | 1h02'51'' | DAHIREL Loic | Credin | V2M/66 |
128 | 1h02'58'' | HERVE Christophe | Adn Noyal Pontivy | V1M/72 |
129 | 1h03'00'' | NAUDIN Cedric | Plumelin | SEM/78 |
130 | 1h03'08'' | LE CALME Cedric | Rohan | SEM/79 |
131 | 1h03'22'' | LAUNAY Vincent | Brehan | SEM/79 |
132 | 1h03'26'' | GUILLEMIN Jerome | Locmine | V1M/73 |
133 | 1h03'34'' | ARTHAUD Marc | Naizin | SEM/92 |
134 | 1h03'39'' | BESCOND Bruno | Ca Bouge Avec Ethan | V2M/66 |
135 | 1h03'40'' | CRUARD Patrice | Ca Bouge Avec Ethan | V1M/68 |
136 | 1h03'43'' | LE GUYADER Aime | Asp Carhaix | V3M/47 |
137 | 1h03'46'' | NICOLAS Patrick | Pontivy | V2M/65 |
138 | 1h03'47'' | ALLAIN Daniel | Courir A Saint Ave | V2M/66 |
139 | 1h03'48'' | LAMOUR Philippe | Vannes | V3M/56 |
140 | 1h03'52'' | GUILLERMO Helene | Noyal Pontivy | V1F/73 |
141 | 1h03'54'' | GUILLERMO Mikael | Adn Noyal-pontivy | V1M/73 |
142 | 1h04'03'' | DAVID Florence | S/l Rl Pontivy | SEF/88 |
143 | 1h04'05'' | LE PRIOL Thibaud | Naizin | SEM/84 |
144 | 1h04'11'' | MENAN Romain | Grand Champ | SEM/88 |
145 | 1h04'14'' | PRUVOST Eric | Auray | V1M/72 |
146 | 1h04'24'' | LE NY Nicolas | Locmine | SEM/79 |
147 | 1h04'42'' | THOMAS Yves | Individuel | V3M/54 |
148 | 1h05'00'' | GUICHARD Jean-marc | Renault-truck | V3M/54 |
149 | 1h05'17'' | BORDEAU Jean-claude | Aslc Psa Renne | V4M/42 |
150 | 1h05'19'' | LE MEUR Laurent | Reguiny | V1M/73 |
151 | 1h05'26'' | ROUXEL Nathalie | Brehan | V1F/75 |
152 | 1h05'27'' | LE PIOUFFLE Aurore | Brehan | V1F/76 |
153 | 1h05'31'' | MARIE Marie-claire | Renault-truck | V3F/54 |
154 | 1h05'33'' | VAUGEOIS Michel | Renault-truck | V3M/48 |
155 | 1h05'50'' | BERNARD Stephane | Guern | SEM/82 |
156 | 1h05'59'' | GLAIS Karine | Nounours du Cambout | V1F/70 |
157 | 1h06'00'' | SABLE Herve | Nounours du Cambout | V2M/66 |
158 | 1h06'17'' | NICOLAS Loic | Nounours du Cambout | V1M/71 |
159 | 1h06'20'' | THOMAS Pierrick | Loudeac | V3M/55 |
160 | 1h06'52'' | LE PABIC Jean-luc | Malguenac | V2M/61 |
161 | 1h07'07'' | BOUEDO Olivier | Reguiny | V1M/72 |
162 | 1h07'31'' | RENARD Jean-claude | Us Broceliande Alh | V3M/50 |
163 | 1h08'16'' | BERNARD Valerie | Locmine | V2F/66 |
164 | 1h08'19'' | ETORE Angelique | Sapeur Pompier Reguiny | SEF/82 |
165 | 1h08'20'' | ETORE Jerome | Sapeur Pompier Reguiny | SEM/80 |
166 | 1h08'24'' | LEMAIRE Remi | Renault-truck | SEM/78 |
167 | 1h08'25'' | MALHERBE David | Renault-truck | V1M/72 |
168 | 1h09'00'' | HAUGUEL Eric | Renault-truck | V3M/52 |
169 | 1h09'03'' | PRUMIER Marc | Vannes | V2M/59 |
170 | 1h09'06'' | LAVENANT Stephanie | Noyal Pontivy | V2F/66 |
171 | 1h09'27'' | LE DOUARIN Thibaud | Cesson Sevigne | SEM/86 |
172 | 1h09'35'' | LE GRAVIER Marina | Pleugriffet | SEF/79 |
173 | 1h10'05'' | POURCHASSE Michel | St thuriau | V2M/63 |
174 | 1h10'28'' | LE BIHAN Joel | Pleugriffet | V2M/57 |
175 | 1h10'36'' | LAMOUR Jean-yves | Reguiny | V2M/62 |
176 | 1h10'40'' | GUILLEMIN Gerald | Joggers Gestellois | V4M/46 |
177 | 1h10'41'' | ROUVRAY Severine | Brehan | V1F/76 |
178 | 1h10'45'' | LARDANT Benjamin | Locmine | SEM/93 |
179 | 1h10'48'' | ROLLAND Marlene | Reguiny | SEF/85 |
180 | 1h10'59'' | CORDEBAR Gael | Guer | SEM/81 |
181 | 1h11'24'' | LE LAYO Gaelle | Quimper | SEF/83 |
182 | 1h11'46'' | STABILE Franca | Reguiny | V1F/73 |
183 | 1h11'47'' | MAIER Francoise | Reguiny | SEF/80 |
184 | 1h11'58'' | BOURIEN Melissa | Esem Ploermel | SEF/81 |
185 | 1h11'59'' | LE BONNIEC Andre | Pleugriffet | V3M/49 |
186 | 1h12'31'' | LAUNAY Amelie | Brehan | SEF/78 |
187 | 1h12'44'' | LE TARNEC Jea-luc | Réguiny | V2M/61 |
188 | 1h12'47'' | LE HEC Didier | Brandivy | V2M/66 |
189 | 1h12'48'' | LE DUIN Pascal | Loch Nature | V2M/66 |
190 | 1h12'55'' | LE HEL Isabelle | Guegon | V1F/70 |
191 | 1h12'56'' | LE BADEZET Morgane | Pleugriffet | V1F/72 |
192 | 1h14'15'' | BOULAIS Laetitia | Reguiny | SEF/82 |
193 | 1h14'58'' | GUILLOT Marie andree | Pluvigner | SEF/79 |
194 | 1h15'42'' | SACKEBANDT Yoann | Malestroit | V1M/75 |
195 | 1h15'43'' | GOUEDO Annie | Joyeux Joggeurs Josselin | V1F/76 |
196 | 1h16'22'' | LEVEQUE Jerome | Les forges | SEM/86 |
197 | 1h16'23'' | LATIMIER Cedric | Brehan | ESM/94 |
198 | 1h16'25'' | GUIMARD Jeremy | Brehan | SEM/89 |
199 | 1h17'26'' | LETELLIER Anne-yvonne | Reguiny | V1F/67 |
200 | 1h03'39'' | LE GARNEC Anthony | Locmine | SEM/83 |