Place |
Nom Prénom |
Ville ou Club |
Temps |
Cat |
1 |
LAROCHE David |
AIRE SUR ADOUR (64) |
00:39:23 |
1/SEM |
2 |
LE FLOHIC Yoann |
AS 22 Loudéac |
00:39:44 |
2/SEM |
3 |
LUBERT Sebastien |
ACRLP LOCMINE |
00:39:46 |
1/V1M |
4 |
CARADEC Yoann |
PLAUDREN |
00:39:47 |
3/SEM |
5 |
CHEREL Fabrice |
INTERSPORT PLOERMEL |
00:39:51 |
2/V1M |
6 |
LAUNAY Antoine |
INTERSPORT PLOERMEL |
00:40:13 |
4/SEM |
7 |
THETIOT Pierre |
ESEM PLOERMEL |
00:40:35 |
5/SEM |
8 |
ROUSSEL Freddy |
GUER |
00:41:01 |
6/SEM |
9 |
LASSIMONNE Herve |
ESEM PLOERMEL/ ACRLP |
00:41:13 |
1/V2M |
10 |
RENAULT Patrick |
CARQ QUESTEMBERT |
00:41:49 |
2/V2M |
11 |
DUVAL Guillaume |
LA CHAPELLE CARO |
00:42:08 |
7/SEM |
12 |
BRILLAUT Medhi |
|
00:42:28 |
3/V1M |
13 |
SIMON Emilien |
US GUIPRY MESSAC A |
00:42:34 |
8/SEM |
14 |
LE NY Paul |
|
00:42:38 |
9/SEM |
15 |
GAUTIER Sebastien |
ACRLP INTERSPORT PLOERMEL |
00:42:52 |
4/V1M |
16 |
GUYMARD Gregory |
JOYEUX JOGGERS JOSSELINAIS |
00:43:19 |
5/V1M |
17 |
LUBERT Frederic |
LE HEZO |
00:43:20 |
6/V1M |
18 |
GUYMARD Frederic |
|
00:43:20 |
10/SEM |
19 |
MAINGUY Yann |
|
00:43:31 |
11/SEM |
20 |
TRIPON Eddy |
COURIR AU ROC |
00:43:32 |
7/V1M |
21 |
NAYL Cedric |
INTERSPORT PLOERMEL |
00:43:37 |
8/V1M |
22 |
SOULAINE Cyrille |
ESCAPADE PAYS DE MALESTROIT |
00:44:25 |
9/V1M |
23 |
TOUZE Louis-Marie |
ESCAPADE PAYS DE MALESTROIT |
00:44:47 |
1/CAM |
24 |
COLLINEAU Roger |
ESCAPADE PAYS DE MALESTROIT |
00:44:53 |
3/V2M |
25 |
LE MENACH Kevin |
ACP MUZILLAC |
00:45:16 |
12/SEM |
26 |
DANIEL Ronan |
SULNIAC |
00:45:22 |
13/SEM |
27 |
TOUZE Denis |
ESCAPADE PAYS DE MALESTROIT |
00:45:34 |
4/V2M |
28 |
VAUGRENARD Ludovic |
|
00:45:41 |
10/V1M |
29 |
NOGUES Philippe |
TAUPONT |
00:45:45 |
11/V1M |
30 |
PRONO Michel |
COURIR A SAINT AVE |
00:45:52 |
5/V2M |
31 |
NAYL Fabien |
|
00:46:03 |
14/SEM |
32 |
ABRAZARD Anthony |
ESCAPADE PAYS DE MALESTROIT |
00:46:09 |
15/SEM |
33 |
THETIOT Antoine |
COURIR AU ROC |
00:46:13 |
16/SEM |
34 |
LAUNAY David |
|
00:47:09 |
17/SEM |
35 |
RICHARD Patrick |
COPAINS COUREURS QUESTEMBERT |
00:47:11 |
6/V2M |
36 |
CHAUVIN Steven |
COURIR AU ROC |
00:47:12 |
18/SEM |
37 |
MORAND Daniel |
|
00:47:14 |
7/V2M |
38 |
MOISAN Francois |
CARQ QUESTEMBERT |
00:47:15 |
8/V2M |
39 |
RIO Ludovic |
ACRLP LOCMINE |
00:47:23 |
19/SEM |
40 |
CARGOUET Mickael |
CENTRE CANIN ET EQUIN |
00:47:25 |
20/SEM |
41 |
CARAFRAY Jean-Paul |
ESEM PLOERMEL/ ACRLP |
00:47:33 |
1/V3M |
42 |
DOLO Yves |
PLOERMEL |
00:47:33 |
12/V1M |
43 |
GOULARD Christophe |
ACRLP LOCMINE |
00:47:34 |
13/V1M |
44 |
OFFRET Mickael |
ACRLP LOCMINE |
00:47:42 |
21/SEM |
45 |
GARIN Antoine |
ESCAPADE PAYS DE MALESTROIT |
00:47:52 |
22/SEM |
46 |
JAHIER Pascal |
BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS |
00:47:59 |
23/SEM |
47 |
HAMON Patrick |
CAFE DE LA MAIRIE BANNALEC |
00:48:01 |
9/V2M |
48 |
ANNEE Mickael |
|
00:48:17 |
14/V1M |
49 |
LAUNAY Jerome |
|
00:48:18 |
24/SEM |
50 |
BRISSON David |
TAUPONT |
00:48:21 |
15/V1M |
51 |
BOLLORE Thierry |
CAFE DE LA MAIRIE BANNALEC |
00:48:22 |
10/V2M |
52 |
JARNOT Alex |
|
00:48:31 |
1/ESM |
53 |
MAILLARD Emilien |
|
00:48:41 |
2/CAM |
54 |
GUEHO Jean-Francois |
ESEM PLOERMEL/ ACRLP |
00:48:42 |
11/V2M |
55 |
MARTIN Yannick |
ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
00:48:46 |
12/V2M |
56 |
RENARD Alain |
ST ETIENNE DU GUE DE L'ISLE |
00:49:05 |
13/V2M |
57 |
MAILLARD Regis |
ST GUYOMARD |
00:49:06 |
16/V1M |
58 |
BAYON Jean-Jacques |
COURIR AU ROC |
00:49:07 |
14/V2M |
59 |
LEGARS Stephane |
RUNNING CLUB CROISICAIS |
00:49:20 |
15/V2M |
60 |
TORCHEUX Pascal |
COURIR AU ROC |
00:49:30 |
16/V2M |
61 |
LE COURTOIUS Jeremy |
|
00:49:44 |
25/SEM |
62 |
LABOUERE Philippe |
ESCAPADE PAYS DE MALESTROIT |
00:49:50 |
17/V2M |
63 |
LE GLOAN Julien |
COURIR A SAINT AVE |
00:49:54 |
26/SEM |
64 |
POINDESSAULT Benoit |
PQRPP |
00:49:58 |
17/V1M |
65 |
NAYL Cyril |
COURIR AU ROC |
00:50:04 |
27/SEM |
66 |
MARTIN Bruno |
NEANT SUR YVEL |
00:50:05 |
18/V1M |
67 |
MOULLEC Simon |
GUERANDE |
00:50:06 |
2/ESM |
68 |
LE CHEVALIER Jeremy |
PORNICHET |
00:50:16 |
28/SEM |
69 |
JALU Patrick |
|
00:50:20 |
18/V2M |
70 |
MASSON Ludovic |
FOULEES NEANTAISES |
00:50:27 |
29/SEM |
71 |
GAULTIER Emmanuel |
CARQ QUESTEMBERT |
00:50:37 |
19/V1M |
72 |
BILLARD Aurelie |
ESEM PLOERMEL |
00:50:38 |
1/SEF |
73 |
LE BELLER Brun |
|
00:50:39 |
19/V2M |
74 |
OLIVIER Anthony |
|
00:50:56 |
30/SEM |
75 |
SENE Antonin |
LE ROC ST ANDRE |
00:50:58 |
3/CAM |
76 |
NIZAN Guenael |
|
00:51:00 |
20/V1M |
77 |
MICHEL Lucie |
LE ROC ST ANDRE |
00:51:04 |
1/JUF |
78 |
GUILLOUX Sylvain |
ESCAPADE PAYS DE MALESTROIT |
00:51:05 |
31/SEM |
79 |
DANIEL Anthony |
|
00:51:13 |
21/V1M |
80 |
RAULO Alain |
COURIR A SAINT AVE |
00:51:22 |
2/V3M |
81 |
JOUUSE Stanislas |
|
00:51:25 |
32/SEM |
82 |
HAVARD Pascal |
PLOERMEL |
00:51:48 |
20/V2M |
83 |
LE GOUE Alain |
|
00:51:56 |
3/V3M |
84 |
DUCHENE Loic |
AUGAN |
00:51:57 |
22/V1M |
85 |
RIALLIN Mickael |
LES COUREURS DE L AFF |
00:51:59 |
23/V1M |
86 |
CURTIS Carol |
|
00:52:00 |
1/V1F |
87 |
MEAUDE Mikael |
VANNES |
00:52:02 |
24/V1M |
88 |
PEROT Hubert |
MAURON |
00:52:10 |
1/V4M |
89 |
FLEURY Regis |
|
00:52:21 |
25/V1M |
90 |
MONNERAY Pierrick |
|
00:52:38 |
21/V2M |
91 |
CARIO Laura |
ATHLE THEIX |
00:52:57 |
2/SEF |
92 |
GUYOT Sebastien |
LA CHAPELLE CARO |
00:52:58 |
26/V1M |
93 |
KEROUAULT Bruno |
ACP MUZILLAC |
00:53:16 |
27/V1M |
94 |
LE BRECH Olivier |
COPAINS COUREURS QUESTEMBERT |
00:53:19 |
28/V1M |
95 |
CONAN Catherine |
QUESTEMBERT |
00:53:20 |
3/SEF |
96 |
SEILLER Pierre-Yves |
COPAINS COUREURS QUESTEMBERT |
00:53:25 |
22/V2M |
97 |
LAMBERT Philippe |
ACP MUZILLAC |
00:53:31 |
23/V2M |
98 |
LE GAL Valentin |
ETOILE CYCLISTE PLUVIGNOISE |
00:53:32 |
33/SEM |
99 |
MALCAVAT Frederic |
RUNNING CLUB CROISICAIS |
00:53:34 |
29/V1M |
100 |
BURBAN Fabrice |
COPAINS COUREURS QUESTEMBERT |
00:53:45 |
30/V1M |
101 |
GUIBOUX Pascal |
MILLE PATTES |
00:53:49 |
24/V2M |
102 |
LEREDDE Cyril |
PAIMPONT |
00:53:52 |
34/SEM |
103 |
ROUAUD Pierre-Yves |
ESEM PLOERMEL |
00:54:00 |
4/V3M |
104 |
CHARUEL Jean-Luc |
ESCAPADE PAYS DE MALESTROIT |
00:54:08 |
31/V1M |
105 |
GUILLO Alain |
INTERSPORT PLOERMEL |
00:54:09 |
5/V3M |
106 |
LANTRAIN Benoit |
SERENT |
00:54:23 |
32/V1M |
107 |
GILLES Alain |
MERNEL |
00:54:24 |
6/V3M |
108 |
LE CALLONNEC Samuel |
LA CHAPELLE CARO |
00:54:27 |
33/V1M |
109 |
COUEDIC Pierrick |
COPAINS COUREURS QUESTEMBERT |
00:54:30 |
34/V1M |
110 |
FORTIN Francois |
AC ST BREVIN |
00:54:37 |
35/SEM |
111 |
MONNERAYE Aurelien |
COPAINS COUREURS QUESTEMBERT |
00:54:40 |
36/SEM |
112 |
GUE Thierry |
ESCAPADE PAYS DE MALESTROIT |
00:54:56 |
25/V2M |
113 |
LOHO Patrick |
|
00:54:58 |
26/V2M |
114 |
DANION Arnaud |
NEANT SUR YVEL |
00:55:12 |
37/SEM |
115 |
BESSY Manu |
|
00:55:13 |
38/SEM |
116 |
GAREL Cedric |
LE ROC ST ANDRE |
00:55:24 |
39/SEM |
117 |
LE PAGE Marc |
LA VRAIE CROIX |
00:55:27 |
35/V1M |
118 |
MOULLEC Loic |
GUERANDE |
00:55:34 |
27/V2M |
119 |
DUBREUIL Andre |
RUNNING CLUB CROISICAIS |
00:55:46 |
28/V2M |
120 |
COULON Xavier |
|
00:56:01 |
40/SEM |
121 |
GUENEGO Alain |
CARQ QUESTEMBERT |
00:56:04 |
7/V3M |
122 |
VAILLANT Fabien |
|
00:56:18 |
41/SEM |
123 |
BALAIS Jacky |
BOHAL |
00:56:21 |
36/V1M |
124 |
LE POTIER Jean-Marie |
LYLIAN CONTRE LYME |
00:56:23 |
42/SEM |
125 |
RENAUD Stephane |
LOCQUELTAS |
00:56:24 |
37/V1M |
126 |
SEVETTE Thierry |
LYLIAN CONTRE LYME |
00:56:25 |
43/SEM |
127 |
GUILLEVIC Jean-Paul |
ESCAPADE PAYS DE MALESTROIT |
00:56:26 |
29/V2M |
128 |
GAUDIN Claude |
LA ROCHELLE |
00:56:27 |
30/V2M |
129 |
GUILLOUX Patrick |
MOHON |
00:56:43 |
31/V2M |
130 |
GUIL Antoine |
ESCAPADE PAYS DE MALESTROIT |
00:57:02 |
8/V3M |
131 |
GOUZER Yannick |
LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK |
00:57:04 |
38/V1M |
132 |
BODIGUEL Charles |
ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
00:57:05 |
9/V3M |
133 |
MAILLARD Philippe |
|
00:57:06 |
39/V1M |
134 |
BOUSSO Christian |
GUIPRY |
00:57:08 |
32/V2M |
135 |
CARO Jean-Baptiste |
CADEN |
00:57:09 |
44/SEM |
136 |
GUILLEMOT Louisette |
COURIR AU ROC |
00:57:18 |
1/V2F |
137 |
HERLET Jean-Yves |
COURIR AU ROC |
00:57:19 |
10/V3M |
138 |
DAVID Alain |
ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
00:57:21 |
11/V3M |
139 |
BRAUD Francois |
PLELAN LE GRAND |
00:57:32 |
45/SEM |
140 |
GENTRIC Alexandra |
EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE |
00:57:39 |
2/V1F |
141 |
GICQUEL Gerard |
PLOERMEL |
00:57:40 |
33/V2M |
142 |
MOISDON Celine |
MONTENEUF |
00:57:41 |
4/SEF |
143 |
LEPOIVRE Tangui |
|
00:57:55 |
1/JUM |
144 |
LE NAOUR Christian |
ACP MUZILLAC |
00:57:57 |
34/V2M |
145 |
BRUNET Lucie |
LANOUEE |
00:57:58 |
5/SEF |
146 |
LEPOIVRE Emmanuel |
|
00:58:02 |
35/V2M |
147 |
LE FLOHIC Emilie |
LES FOULEES MAURONNAISES |
00:58:03 |
6/SEF |
148 |
NOUVEL Dominique |
LANOUEE |
00:58:05 |
36/V2M |
149 |
HAMON Vincent |
|
00:58:07 |
46/SEM |
150 |
NICOLAS Jacques |
ESEM PLOERMEL |
00:58:09 |
37/V2M |
151 |
MONNIER Pierre-Andre |
COURIR AU ROC |
00:58:10 |
12/V3M |
152 |
ROUSSEL Celine |
|
00:58:28 |
3/V1F |
153 |
LE SOZ Claude |
PLOERMEL |
00:58:31 |
13/V3M |
154 |
GUILLAS Patrick |
PLEUCADEUC |
00:58:34 |
38/V2M |
155 |
PERRIN Malika |
ELVEN |
00:58:39 |
7/SEF |
156 |
PERRIN Laetitia |
ACP MUZILLAC |
00:58:40 |
8/SEF |
157 |
AZNAR Patrick |
ACP MUZILLAC |
00:58:41 |
14/V3M |
158 |
OGE Denis |
SERENT |
00:58:59 |
40/V1M |
159 |
LE CLEC'H Pierrick |
PLOUGOUMELEN |
00:59:09 |
15/V3M |
160 |
GUIHUR Annaig |
JOYEUX JOGGERS JOSSELINAIS |
00:59:12 |
9/SEF |
161 |
GUILLAS Chloe |
COPAINS COUREURS QUESTEMBERT |
00:59:19 |
10/SEF |
162 |
MICHEL Ausgustin |
LE ROC ST ANDRE |
00:59:21 |
3/ESM |
163 |
MICHEL Julie |
ST SERVANT |
00:59:22 |
11/SEF |
164 |
FORET Cyrille |
LYLIAN CONTRE LYME |
00:59:32 |
41/V1M |
165 |
BELLEC Michel |
|
00:59:39 |
2/V4M |
166 |
MOSIN Alexanne |
ST MARCEL |
00:59:44 |
4/V1F |
167 |
MAGNEN Gilbert |
QUESTEMBERT |
00:59:58 |
16/V3M |
168 |
MOUIDI Annick |
ST MARCEL |
01:00:07 |
5/V1F |
169 |
LAMART Thierry |
ESCAPADE PAYS DE MALESTROIT |
01:00:08 |
17/V3M |
170 |
GUIHUR Yannick |
JOYEUX JOGGERS JOSSELINAIS |
01:00:09 |
42/V1M |
171 |
GUIHUR Marie-Georges |
JOYEUX JOGGERS JOSSELINAIS |
01:00:10 |
6/V1F |
172 |
COULON Arzhelenn |
|
01:00:16 |
12/SEF |
173 |
CELLIER Nathalie |
EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE |
01:00:21 |
7/V1F |
174 |
AYOUL Gilbert |
ESCAPADE PAYS DE MALESTROIT |
01:00:25 |
18/V3M |
175 |
GABILLET Janick |
USSAC |
01:00:33 |
43/V1M |
176 |
NAYL Marielle |
JOYEUX JOGGERS JOSSELINAIS |
01:01:07 |
8/V1F |
177 |
BLANCHET Thierry |
RUNNING CLUB CROISICAIS |
01:01:08 |
39/V2M |
178 |
LE CHEVALIER Thomas |
QUESTEMBERT |
01:01:23 |
2/JUM |
179 |
LE BIHAN Paul |
CARQ QUESTEMBERT |
01:01:26 |
19/V3M |
180 |
GUIMENE Virginie |
COPAINS COUREURS QUESTEMBERT |
01:01:34 |
9/V1F |
181 |
MEHAT Faustine |
COPAINS COUREURS QUESTEMBERT |
01:01:35 |
13/SEF |
182 |
STEVANT Alphonse |
COPAINS COUREURS QUESTEMBERT |
01:01:35 |
3/V4M |
183 |
LE ROMANCER Anais |
BERRIC |
01:01:36 |
14/SEF |
184 |
LE QUILLIEC Mickael |
BERRIC |
01:01:37 |
44/V1M |
185 |
MAUDET Olivier |
EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE |
01:01:47 |
45/V1M |
186 |
MARTIN Magali |
PLOERMEL |
01:01:51 |
15/SEF |
187 |
TEMPIER Vincent |
PLOERMEL |
01:01:52 |
47/SEM |
188 |
RIO Amelie |
LA CHAPELLE CARO |
01:01:55 |
16/SEF |
189 |
CA BOUGE Ethan |
CA BOUGE ETHAN |
01:01:57 |
48/SEM |
190 |
ROZE Loic |
ESCAPADE PAYS DE MALESTROIT |
01:02:09 |
20/V3M |
191 |
LUCAS Rene |
ESEM PLOERMEL |
01:02:10 |
4/V4M |
192 |
PASQUALINI Lysian |
MOLAC |
01:02:14 |
40/V2M |
193 |
FALAISE Michel |
ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
01:02:19 |
5/V4M |
194 |
MOUSSARD Daniel |
|
01:02:27 |
21/V3M |
195 |
LE PABIC Muriel |
BAUD |
01:02:38 |
10/V1F |
196 |
THETIOT Nicolas |
|
01:02:41 |
46/V1M |
197 |
MALABOEUF Loic |
BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS |
01:02:47 |
41/V2M |
198 |
RENARD Jean-Claude |
US BROCELIANDE ALH |
01:02:55 |
22/V3M |
199 |
SERO Nadege |
MALESTROIT |
01:02:59 |
17/SEF |
200 |
MAHIEUX Jean-Pierre |
CREDIN |
01:03:06 |
42/V2M |
201 |
BEKERE Rasa |
MAURON |
01:03:07 |
18/SEF |
202 |
PERRIN Nicole |
AS 22 Loudéac |
01:03:21 |
1/V3F |
203 |
THOMAS Pierrick |
LOUDEAC |
01:03:22 |
23/V3M |
204 |
FAGON Remi |
AS MERDRIGNIAC |
01:03:27 |
43/V2M |
205 |
LAMBERT Jocelyne |
ACP MUZILLAC |
01:03:53 |
11/V1F |
206 |
LE BLET Philippe |
|
01:04:00 |
44/V2M |
207 |
MOULLEC Magaly |
GUERANDE |
01:04:10 |
2/V2F |
208 |
LE CHEVALIER Christophe |
QUESTEMBERT |
01:04:18 |
45/V2M |
209 |
LE CHEVALIER Joanna |
VANNES |
01:04:19 |
19/SEF |
210 |
COLIN Fabrice |
CAFE DE LA MAIRIE BANNALEC |
01:04:50 |
47/V1M |
211 |
DENOUAL Roland |
ST GUYOMARD |
01:05:21 |
46/V2M |
212 |
FABLET Marina |
ESEM PLOERMEL |
01:05:25 |
12/V1F |
213 |
PICAUD Narcisse |
SERENT |
01:05:38 |
24/V3M |
214 |
LE DIMEET Jean-Yves |
|
01:05:52 |
47/V2M |
215 |
TATTEVIN Gilles |
CRUGUEL |
01:06:02 |
48/V2M |
216 |
BOURIEN Melissa |
ESEM PLOERMEL |
01:06:11 |
20/SEF |
217 |
ALLIAUME Aurelie |
|
01:06:16 |
21/SEF |
218 |
GICQUEL Odile |
COURIR AU ROC |
01:06:22 |
3/V2F |
219 |
LECOQ Eric |
ESEM PLOERMEL |
01:06:35 |
49/V2M |
220 |
SENNE Christophe |
|
01:07:05 |
49/SEM |
221 |
LENY Helene |
|
01:07:05 |
13/V1F |
222 |
ROBERTS Susan |
JOYEUX JOGGERS JOSSELINAIS |
01:07:15 |
4/V2F |
223 |
GUILLEMET Daniel |
|
01:07:16 |
50/V2M |
224 |
FICHET Denis |
|
01:07:17 |
48/V1M |
225 |
RUAUD Florence |
MAURON |
01:07:23 |
22/SEF |
226 |
GUIHO Armel |
ADN NOYAL PONTIVY |
01:08:20 |
25/V3M |
227 |
BIGORGNE Aurelie |
MONTERBLANC |
01:08:21 |
23/SEF |
228 |
CONAN Johann |
MONTERBLANC |
01:08:22 |
50/SEM |
229 |
ANGOT Valerie |
ESEM PLOERMEL/ ACRLP |
01:08:28 |
5/V2F |
230 |
FEVRIER Rene |
ESCAPADE PAYS DE MALESTROIT |
01:08:29 |
26/V3M |
231 |
BLANCHE Laetitia |
LA CROIX HELLEAN |
01:08:32 |
14/V1F |
232 |
CHEREL Andre |
ESCAPADE PAYS DE MALESTROIT |
01:08:34 |
27/V3M |
233 |
ROLLO Daniel |
CARQ QUESTEMBERT |
01:08:47 |
51/V2M |
234 |
BIGORGNE Marie-Ange |
LA JOSSELINAISE |
01:08:56 |
15/V1F |
235 |
BIGORGNE Laurent |
JOYEUX JOGGERS JOSSELINAIS |
01:08:57 |
49/V1M |
236 |
GAUTIER Thierry |
BROCELIANDE RUNNING |
01:09:07 |
50/V1M |
237 |
LE GOFF BUSSON Florence |
ELVEN |
01:09:07 |
24/SEF |
238 |
OLIVIER Valerie |
JOYEUX JOGGERS JOSSELINAIS |
01:09:08 |
6/V2F |
239 |
OLIVIER Gilles |
JOYEUX JOGGERS JOSSELINAIS |
01:09:09 |
52/V2M |
240 |
THIBAULT Jean-Pierre |
ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
01:09:10 |
28/V3M |
241 |
BRULE Maryvonne |
ULTRA MARIN VANNES |
01:09:15 |
1/V4F |
242 |
LENEINDRE Helene |
QUESTEMBERT |
01:10:44 |
25/SEF |
243 |
LASQUELLEC Nolwenn |
ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
01:12:05 |
26/SEF |
244 |
LUMINEAU Jonathan |
ORVAULT |
01:16:25 |
51/SEM |
245 |
PECHARD Alain |
GUER |
01:16:50 |
6/V4M |
246 |
RIALLIN Frederique |
CARO |
01:23:47 |
16/V1F |
247 |
GARZUEL Benedicte |
LOYAT |
01:23:48 |
27/SEF |
248 |
HUTLE Odile |
LE DRENNEC |
01:35:42 |
7/V2F |
249 |
HUTLE Eliane |
LANGUIDIC |
01:35:42 |
17/V1F |
250 |
HUTLE Carine |
ST JEAN AUX BOIS |
01:35:42 |
18/V1F |
251 |
LE MAUFF Francois |
LANGUIDIC |
01:35:42 |
51/V1M |
252 |
PECQUET Marc |
PARIS 16EME ARR |
01:35:42 |
52/V1M |