Foulées Roxedoises 11,700 km Le Roc St André 24 novembre 2018
Place | Nom Prénom | Ville ou Club | Temps | Cat | |
1 | PRONO Kevin |
|
00:38:01 | 1/SEM | |
2 | TELLIER Frederic | APL -GROUPE ATHLETIQUE GU | 00:38:10 | 2/SEM | |
3 | LE LUHERNE Christophe | Endurance Shop Vannes | 00:39:26 | 1/V1M | |
4 | CARADEC Yoann | Plaudren | 00:39:38 | 2/V1M | |
5 | CHOLLET Guillaume | Ploermel | 00:39:46 | 3/SEM | |
6 | THETIOT Pierre | Esem Ploermel | 00:39:51 | 4/SEM | |
7 | VANOC Christophe | Endurance Shop Vannes | 00:40:00 | 5/SEM | |
8 | FANEN Yoann | Saint-ave | 00:41:06 | 6/SEM | |
9 | GUIMARD Yvan | TOUVOIS | 00:41:27 | 3/V1M | |
10 | LE FLOHIC Yoann | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:42:10 | 4/V1M | |
11 | SIMON Emilien | Us Guipry Messac A | 00:42:40 | 7/SEM | |
12 | JOSSE Ludovic | LA CROIX HELLEAN | 00:43:02 | 5/V1M | |
13 | HARDY Joris | 00:43:28 | 8/SEM | ||
14 | NAYL Fabien | Societe Cycliste Malestroit | 00:43:45 | 9/SEM | |
15 | BRILLAULT Medhi | 00:43:50 | 6/V1M | ||
16 | DREANO Corentin | AS CRUGUEL | 00:44:18 | 10/SEM | |
17 | LE BORGNE Rene | JOYEUX JOGGERS JOSSELIN | 00:44:25 | 1/V2M | |
18 | LAINE Damien | LJV AURAY | 00:44:25 | 11/SEM | |
19 | GUYMARD Gregory | JOYEUX JOGGERS JOSSELIN | 00:44:44 | 7/V1M | |
20 | RIO STEPHANE | ACRLP LOCMINE | 00:44:53 | 8/V1M | |
21 | LE BOCEY Regis | COPAINS COUREURS QUESTEMB.. | 00:45:10 | 9/V1M | |
22 | THETIOT ANTOINE | COURIR AU ROC | 00:45:20 | 12/SEM | |
23 | NAYL Cedric | 00:45:29 | 10/V1M | ||
24 | THIEBAUT Jean-Christophe | Alb Athle 35 | 00:45:32 | 11/V1M | |
25 | JARNOT Alex | ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON | 00:46:03 | 13/SEM | |
26 | AUDREN Francois | ACP MUZILLAC | 00:46:04 | 14/SEM | |
27 | COLLINEAUX David | LJV AURAY | 00:46:14 | 12/V1M | |
28 | TURETTE DIDIER | EA SAINT MALOT | 00:46:37 | 2/V2M | |
29 | SENE Antonin | COURIR AU ROC | 00:46:42 | 1/JUM | |
30 | GOUSSET Yannick | Ascios Vannes | 00:46:59 | 3/V2M | |
31 | Non Autorisé | 00:47:01 | 15/SEM | ||
32 | GARIN Antoine | ESCAPADE PAYS MALESTROIT | 00:47:14 | 16/SEM | |
33 | CHOLLET Yves | 00:47:28 | 4/V2M | ||
34 | DUBOIS Yohan | L Ultra Marin | 00:47:32 | 17/SEM | |
35 | MOISAN FRANCOIS | CA REGION QUESTEMBERTOISE | 00:47:34 | 1/V3M | |
36 | CARGOUET Mickael | Esem Ploermel | 00:47:39 | 18/SEM | |
37 | CARAFRAY Jean-Paul | Esem Ploermel | 00:47:42 | 2/V3M | |
38 | PRONO Michel | CASA | 00:47:45 | 5/V2M | |
39 | RICHARD Patrick | COPAINS COUREURS QUESTEMB.. | 00:48:00 | 6/V2M | |
40 | MONCHAUD Michael | LA CHAPELLE CARO | 00:48:07 | 13/V1M | |
41 | ROUX David | COUERON | 00:48:09 | 14/V1M | |
42 | LE COINTE Erwan | 00:48:11 | 15/V1M | ||
43 | COLINEAUX Mathieu | LJV AURAY | 00:48:22 | 19/SEM | |
44 | GOULARD CHRISTOPHE | ACRLP LOCMINE | 00:48:24 | 16/V1M | |
45 | LEHEBEL PHILIPPE | PASS RUNNING | 00:48:25 | 7/V2M | |
46 | LE GALL Christophe | TRISKELL BREIZH | 00:48:26 | 8/V2M | |
47 | DOLO Yves | PLOERMEL TRIATHLON | 00:48:28 | 17/V1M | |
48 | NOGUES Gwenael | GAEL | 00:48:47 | 9/V2M | |
49 | COLLINEAU Roger | ESCAPADE PAYS MALESTROIT | 00:48:49 | 10/V2M | |
50 | TEMPIER Vincent | PLOERMEL | 00:48:50 | 18/V1M | |
51 | MICHEL Pierrick | TAUPONT | 00:48:57 | 20/SEM | |
52 | MONNIER Arnaud | COURIR AU ROC | 00:49:05 | 19/V1M | |
53 | LE CHEVALIER Jeremy | 00:49:10 | 21/SEM | ||
54 | THIBAULT Jean-marc | ESCAPADE PAYS MALESTROIT | 00:49:11 | 11/V2M | |
55 | RABINEAU Rodrigue | RENNES | 00:49:16 | 20/V1M | |
56 | LEGARS Stephane | RUNNING CLUB CROISICAIS | 00:49:26 | 12/V2M | |
57 | CHER Christophe | PLOEREN | 00:49:30 | 21/V1M | |
58 | RIALLIN Mickael | LES COUREURS DE L AFF | 00:49:32 | 22/V1M | |
59 | CHAUVIN Steven | COURIR AU ROC | 00:49:33 | 22/SEM | |
60 | LEFEBVRE Jerome | ASAEC COETQUIDAN TRIATHLO.. | 00:49:34 | 23/V1M | |
61 | LOUIS Ludovic | COPAINS COUREURS QUESTEMB.. | 00:49:35 | 23/SEM | |
62 | TREHIN Louis | CIMA PAYS D'AURAY | 00:49:38 | 3/V3M | |
63 | MOUSSARD Brice | 00:49:45 | 24/SEM | ||
64 | TANGUY FREDERIC | PLOEREN ENDURANCE | 00:49:49 | 13/V2M | |
65 | LABOUERE Philippe | ESCAPADE PAYS MALESTROIT | 00:49:50 | 14/V2M | |
66 | SENE Elouan | COURIR AU ROC | 00:49:51 | 1/CAM | |
67 | BAYON Jean-jacques | COURIR AU ROC | 00:49:56 | 15/V2M | |
68 | DESVARIEUX Mickael | 00:49:57 | 25/SEM | ||
69 | NAYL Cyril | COURIR AU ROC | 00:50:16 | 26/SEM | |
70 | VICENTE Michel | GUEGON | 00:50:18 | 24/V1M | |
71 | BERNARD Julien | TRAIL DU GRAAL NEANTAIS | 00:50:21 | 27/SEM | |
72 | RENARD Alain | ST ETIENNE DU GUE DE L'IS.. | 00:50:22 | 16/V2M | |
73 | DAGUILLON Mickael | GUEGON | 00:50:31 | 25/V1M | |
74 | GUEHO JEAN-FRANCOIS | ESEM PLOERMEL | 00:50:32 | 17/V2M | |
75 | THOMAS Yannick | JOYEUX JOGGERS JOSSELIN | 00:50:38 | 26/V1M | |
76 | MARCEL TOUZE Marcel | QUESTEMBERT | 00:50:41 | 18/V2M | |
77 | LE POTIER Jean Marie | ESCAPADE PAYS MALESTROIT | 00:50:43 | 28/SEM | |
78 | LAMBERT Philippe | ACP MUZILLAC | 00:51:17 | 19/V2M | |
79 | FEVRE Fabrice | 00:51:18 | 27/V1M | ||
80 | CURTIS Carol | ESEM PLOERMEL | 00:51:21 | 1/V1F | |
81 | GASTON Erwan | ASAEC COETQUIDAN TRIATHLO.. | 00:51:35 | 20/V2M | |
82 | CARIO Laura | ATHLE THEIX | 00:51:36 | 1/SEF | |
83 | PIQUET Pierre | ESCAPADE PAYS MALESTROIT | 00:51:37 | 29/SEM | |
84 | JOUVINIER Remi | ACP MUZILLAC | 00:51:46 | 21/V2M | |
85 | MAILLARD Regis | ST GUYOMARD | 00:51:57 | 28/V1M | |
86 | LE ROCH Eric | MONTERBLANC | 00:52:00 | 22/V2M | |
87 | KEROUAULT Bruno | ACP MUZILLAC | 00:52:03 | 29/V1M | |
88 | LE QUILLIEC MICKAEL | BERRIC | 00:52:09 | 30/V1M | |
89 | GUILLOUX Romain | 00:52:21 | 30/SEM | ||
90 | NIZAN Guenael | COURIR A SERENT | 00:52:25 | 31/V1M | |
91 | VIEL Melanie | 00:52:27 | 2/SEF | ||
92 | CADORET Philippe | GRAND CHAMP | 00:52:44 | 23/V2M | |
93 | OLIVIER Philippe | COURIR A ST AVE | 00:52:45 | 24/V2M | |
94 | MARECHAL Bertrand | SOBHI SPORT CAP MALO | 00:52:48 | 25/V2M | |
95 | LE CORRE Bernard | COPAINS COUREURS QUESTEMB.. | 00:53:08 | 26/V2M | |
96 | MAHE Sebastien | GUEGON | 00:53:12 | 31/SEM | |
97 | TAILLECOURS Marie-Eve | JOYEUX JOGGERS JOSSELIN | 00:53:19 | 3/SEF | |
98 | LEPOIVRE Tanguy | MALESTROIT | 00:53:27 | 1/ESM | |
99 | FLEURY Regis | BRP GUER | 00:53:39 | 32/V1M | |
100 | HUGUET Benoit | 00:53:42 | 32/SEM | ||
101 | CONAN Catherine | 00:53:45 | 4/SEF | ||
102 | BRISSON David | TAUPONT | 00:53:51 | 33/V1M | |
103 | LE CALLONNEC Samuel | LA CHAPELLE CARO | 00:53:56 | 34/V1M | |
104 | TOUZE Gilles | COURIR AU ROC | 00:54:01 | 27/V2M | |
105 | MOREAU ALICE | LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | 00:54:14 | 5/SEF | |
106 | RENAUD STEPHANE | RUNNERBREIZH | 00:54:22 | 35/V1M | |
107 | GOUGEON JEAN PIERRE | JOYEUX JOGGERS JOSSELIN | 00:54:26 | 36/V1M | |
108 | CHARUEL Jean-Luc. | ESCAPADE PAYS MALESTROIT | 00:54:37 | 4/V3M | |
109 | BELLON Mickael | MILLE PATTES TAUPONT | 00:54:42 | 37/V1M | |
110 | MALCAVAT Frederic | RUNNING CLUB CROISICAIS | 00:54:43 | 38/V1M | |
111 | COLINEAUX Julien | RUFFIAC | 00:54:50 | 33/SEM | |
112 | GUYOT Sebastien | LA CHAPELLE CARO | 00:54:52 | 39/V1M | |
113 | HANDA Omar | LA GACILLY | 00:54:52 | 40/V1M | |
114 | BINARD Raymond | 00:55:03 | 34/SEM | ||
115 | RICHOMME Emeline | LORIENT | 00:55:16 | 6/SEF | |
116 | LE SOZ Claude | PLOERMEL | 00:55:37 | 5/V3M | |
117 | PONDARD Emilie | ACP MUZILLAC | 00:55:41 | 7/SEF | |
118 | BOTHUAN Gilles | 00:55:44 | 41/V1M | ||
119 | BALAIS Jacky | APOLLO BOHAL | 00:55:50 | 42/V1M | |
120 | YHUEL Remi | MONTGERMONT | 00:55:54 | 6/V3M | |
121 | BOULO Thomas | 00:55:58 | 35/SEM | ||
122 | MERVEILLEUX Anne | COURIR AU ROC | 00:56:01 | 2/V1F | |
123 | PIEL Anne-francoise | COURIR AU ROC | 00:56:33 | 8/SEF | |
124 | NOUVEL Dominique | LANOUEE | 00:57:00 | 28/V2M | |
125 | CADORET MYRIAM | COURIR A ST AVE | 00:57:00 | 3/V1F | |
126 | TEXIER Michel | ATHLE THEIX | 00:57:04 | 1/V4M | |
127 | FICHET Denis | MAURON | 00:57:21 | 43/V1M | |
128 | BRAUD Francois | PLELAN LE GRAND | 00:57:23 | 44/V1M | |
129 | GUILLAS Patrick | COPAINS COUREURS QUESTEMB.. | 00:57:24 | 29/V2M | |
130 | CARO Jean-Baptiste | CADEN | 00:57:34 | 36/SEM | |
131 | CODEVELLE Severine | PLOERMEL | 00:57:45 | 4/V1F | |
132 | GUIL Antoine | ESCAPADE PAYS MALESTROIT | 00:57:47 | 7/V3M | |
133 | TOUZE GERARD | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:57:50 | 8/V3M | |
134 | LANTRAIN Benoit | 00:58:07 | 45/V1M | ||
135 | NAYL Catherine | ACRLP | 00:58:09 | 5/V1F | |
136 | LEPOIVRE Emmanuel | MALESTROIT | 00:58:10 | 30/V2M | |
137 | LAGOUTTE Noemie | 00:58:28 | 9/SEF | ||
138 | RENAULT Jerome | 00:58:29 | 37/SEM | ||
139 | BOURDON David | RELAYEURS ST JACUT LES PI.. | 00:58:30 | 46/V1M | |
140 | TREGARO Gwenaelle | ESCAPADE PAYS MALESTROIT | 00:58:31 | 1/V2F | |
141 | LAMART Thierry | ESCAPADE PAYS MALESTROIT | 00:58:40 | 9/V3M | |
142 | RICHARD Alain | LES RELAYEURS ST JACUT | 00:58:41 | 10/V3M | |
143 | STASSIN Christophe | PLOERMEL | 00:58:44 | 47/V1M | |
144 | SUREAU David | LES MILLES PATTES | 00:58:46 | 48/V1M | |
145 | DUBOIS Marie Laure | ESCAPADE PAYS MALESTROIT | 00:58:50 | 2/V2F | |
146 | DAUVE Annick | ASPTT VANNES | 00:58:51 | 1/V3F | |
147 | GUILLEMOT LOUISETTE | LES FURETS D EIFFAGE | 00:59:24 | 3/V2F | |
148 | SEVETTE THIERRY | LYLIAN CONTRE LYME | 00:59:28 | 49/V1M | |
149 | FORET Cyrille | MISSIRIAC | 00:59:34 | 50/V1M | |
150 | FORET Florent | 00:59:35 | 51/V1M | ||
151 | OGE Denis | LYLIAN CONTRE LYME | 00:59:36 | 52/V1M | |
152 | LARNO Remy | MALANSAC | 00:59:37 | 11/V3M | |
153 | LANOE Denis | 00:59:38 | 53/V1M | ||
154 | MOSIN Alexanne | ACP MUZILLAC | 00:59:39 | 10/SEF | |
155 | AZNAR Patrick | ACP MUZILLAC | 00:59:39 | 12/V3M | |
156 | LE GUEVEL Rene | TREFFLEAN | 00:59:45 | 2/V4M | |
157 | GENTRIC ALEXANDRA | EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE | 00:59:46 | 6/V1F | |
158 | BLANCHET THIERRY | RUNNING CLUB CROISICAIS | 01:00:05 | 31/V2M | |
159 | FAUCHEUX ANAIS | PLOERMEL | 01:00:10 | 11/SEF | |
160 | NOBLET Christine | SPORTEZ VOUS NATURE | 01:01:12 | 4/V2F | |
161 | SERO Nadege | MALESTROIT | 01:01:19 | 12/SEF | |
162 | COLLET Pascal | MONTGERMONT | 01:01:45 | 32/V2M | |
163 | LE ROMANCER Anais | BERRIC | 01:01:58 | 13/SEF | |
164 | PRUSSE Christophe | SPORTEZ VOUS NATURE | 01:01:59 | 54/V1M | |
165 | AYOUL Gilbert | ESCAPADE PAYS MALESTROIT | 01:02:13 | 13/V3M | |
166 | STEVANT Alphonse | COPAINS COUREURS QUESTEMB.. | 01:02:39 | 3/V4M | |
167 | BOUVET Patric | COPAINS COUREURS QUESTEMB.. | 01:02:53 | 14/V3M | |
168 | BURBAN Didier | COPAINS COUREURS QUESTEMB.. | 01:02:58 | 33/V2M | |
169 | GUIDOUX Jean Claude | AOC ST NOLFF | 01:03:00 | 4/V4M | |
170 | GUILLOTIN Michel | 01:03:06 | 34/V2M | ||
171 | LANOE Thierry | MONTGERMONT | 01:03:14 | 35/V2M | |
172 | JAHIER Dominique | LE ROC ST ANDRE | 01:03:54 | 55/V1M | |
173 | CORVOISIER VIVIANE | ST CYR GUER ATLHETISME | 01:04:09 | 5/V2F | |
174 | PERROT MARYLENE | RUNNING CLUB CROISICAIS | 01:04:13 | 6/V2F | |
175 | BAUCHE Benjamin | SERENT | 01:04:26 | 2/ESM | |
176 | JEHANNO Lionel | MUZILLAC | 01:04:32 | 36/V2M | |
177 | SINEAU Anthony | LE ROC ST ANDRE | 01:04:33 | 38/SEM | |
178 | ALLIAUME Aurelie | VANNES | 01:04:38 | 14/SEF | |
179 | GOMBAUD Mikael | QUESTEMBERT | 01:04:39 | 39/SEM | |
180 | LUCAS Rene | ESEM PLOERMEL | 01:04:41 | 5/V4M | |
181 | LE CHEVALLIER Thomas | 01:04:45 | 3/ESM | ||
182 | GOIDIER Jean-Pierre | 01:04:46 | 15/V3M | ||
183 | MONNIER Michele | COURIR AU ROC | 01:04:50 | 2/V3F | |
184 | MONNIER Pierre-Andre | COURIR AU ROC | 01:04:51 | 16/V3M | |
185 | FABLET MARINA | COURIR AU ROC | 01:04:57 | 7/V1F | |
186 | CHEREL ANDRE | ESCAPADE PAYS MALESTROIT | 01:04:58 | 17/V3M | |
187 | FAGON Remi | AC MERDRIGNAC | 01:04:59 | 37/V2M | |
188 | DRENO Aurelie | MUZILLAC | 01:05:05 | 8/V1F | |
189 | LECOQ Eric | ESEM PLOERMEL | 01:05:20 | 38/V2M | |
190 | BOITTIN Eloise | BRP GUER | 01:05:23 | 15/SEF | |
191 | CAVALON Landry | COMBLESSAC | 01:05:24 | 40/SEM | |
192 | FLEURY Martine | QUESTEMBERT | 01:06:13 | 7/V2F | |
193 | FEVRIER Rene | ESCAPADE PAYS MALESTROIT | 01:06:21 | 18/V3M | |
194 | BARBIER Jerome | CA BOUGE AVEC ETHAN | 01:06:44 | 56/V1M | |
195 | BOTHEREL Yann | CA BOUGE AVEC ETHAN | 01:06:44 | 57/V1M | |
196 | COLAS VALERIE | CA BOUGE AVEC ETHAN | 01:06:44 | 8/V2F | |
197 | CRUARD PATRICE | CA BOUGE AVEC ETHAN | 01:06:44 | 39/V2M | |
198 | JOUBEL Frederic | SENE | 01:06:44 | 58/V1M | |
199 | JOUBEL William | ST NOLFF | 01:06:44 | 41/SEM | |
200 | LABARRE Frederic | CA BOUGE AVEC ETHAN | 01:06:44 | 59/V1M | |
201 | MALEZIEUX Maxime | CA BOUGE AVEC ETHAN | 01:06:44 | 60/V1M | |
202 | PICARD Isabelle | CA BOUGE AVEC ETHAN | 01:06:44 | 9/V2F | |
203 | RIO Amelie | CA BOUGE AVEC ETHAN | 01:06:44 | 16/SEF | |
204 | ALLANIC Yoann | 01:06:44 | 61/V1M | ||
205 | DENOUAL Roland | ST GUYOMARD | 01:07:06 | 40/V2M | |
206 | TATTEVIN Gilles | CRUGUEL | 01:07:12 | 41/V2M | |
207 | LE DIMEET Jean Yves | 01:07:14 | 19/V3M | ||
208 | THIBAULT JEAN-PIERRE | ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON | 01:07:25 | 20/V3M | |
209 | MORIO Veronique | LOCMARIA GRAND CHAMP | 01:07:38 | 10/V2F | |
210 | CROIZE Caroline | GUER | 01:07:58 | 17/SEF | |
211 | BOHELAY PASCAL | ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON | 01:08:16 | 21/V3M | |
212 | JEGO Elodie | 01:08:27 | 18/SEF | ||
213 | JAHIER Pascal | 01:08:28 | 42/SEM | ||
214 | BOURIEN Joel | CONCORET | 01:08:32 | 22/V3M | |
215 | BRULE Maryvonne | L ULTRA MARIN | 01:09:43 | 1/V4F | |
216 | LE CHEVALIER Christophe | 01:10:26 | 42/V2M | ||
217 | LARNO Marie Claire | MALANSAC | 01:12:14 | 3/V3F | |
218 | CADIC Louis | CA BOUGE AVEC ETHAN | 01:13:11 | 43/V2M | |
219 | LE MOUEL Anne Marie | PLOEREN ENDURANCE | 01:17:57 | 4/V3F | |
220 | CORNELIS Francis | ATHLE RHUYS | 01:17:59 | 23/V3M | |
221 | DORVAL Sophie | ATHLE THEIX | 01:19:02 | 9/V1F | |
222 | DORVAL Laurent | ATHLE THEIX | 01:19:03 | 62/V1M |