Foulées Roxédoises 11 km 700 Le Roc St André du 26 novembre 2016
Place | Nom Prénom | Cat | Ville ou Club | Temps | Place/cat |
1 | ZBAIRI Abderrazak | SE | ST CYR GUER ATHLE | 00:38:59 | 1 |
2 | LE LUHERNE Christoph... | V1 | ENDURANCE SHOP VANNES | 00:39:04 | 1 |
3 | LAUNAY ANTOINE | ES | INTERSPORT PLOERMEL | 00:39:23 | 1 |
4 | LE FLOHIC Yoann | SE | FOULEES MAURONNAISES. | 00:39:39 | 2 |
5 | LUBERT Sebastien | V1 | ACRLP LOCMINE | 00:40:11 | 2 |
6 | CHEVAL Sylvain | SE | DECATHLON VANNES | 00:40:31 | 3 |
7 | CONCE Eric | V1 | ST CYR GUER ATHLE | 00:40:39 | 3 |
8 | ADAM Frederic | V1 | ST CYR GUER ATHLE | 00:40:45 | 4 |
9 | KIENER Charles | SE | 00:40:45 | 4 | |
10 | LUBERT Frederic | V1 | LE HEZO | 00:41:15 | 5 |
11 | LASSIMONNE Herve | V2 | ESEM PLOERMEL | 00:41:25 | 1 |
12 | CARADEC Yoann | SE | PLAUDREN (56420) | 00:42:05 | 5 |
13 | CHOLLET Guillaume | SE | PLOERMEL | 00:42:25 | 6 |
14 | DEGOBERT Guillaume | SE | GUER | 00:42:40 | 7 |
15 | BRILLAULT Medhi | V1 | 00:42:42 | 6 | |
16 | TOUZE Alexis | ES | COURIR AU ROC | 00:42:46 | 2 |
17 | CAUDARD Louis Marie | V1 | CA QUESTEMBERT | 00:42:48 | 7 |
18 | COLINEAUX Roger | V2 | Escapade de Malestroit | 00:42:49 | 2 |
19 | VINCENT Guillaume | SE | ASPTT ANGERS | 00:42:50 | 8 |
20 | DUVAL Guillaume | SE | 00:43:11 | 9 | |
21 | LE BORGNE Rene | V1 | 00:43:45 | 8 | |
22 | CRAMBERT Julien | SE | 00:43:50 | 10 | |
23 | LE BOUQUIN Anthony | SE | ENDURANCE SHOP VANNES | 00:43:51 | 11 |
24 | TRIPON .EDDY | V1 | COURIR AU ROC | 00:43:57 | 9 |
25 | LUCAS Yoann | SE | SOBHI SPORT VANNES | 00:43:59 | 12 |
26 | GOUEDARD Simon | SE | TRIATHLON LOCMINE | 00:44:01 | 13 |
27 | NAYL Cedric | V1 | INTERSPORT PLOERMEL | 00:44:07 | 10 |
28 | SOLANS Thibaud | JU | 00:44:34 | 1 | |
29 | TOUZE Denis | V2 | Escapade de Malestroit | 00:44:35 | 3 |
30 | ROUSSEL Freddy | SE | ASAEC GUER | 00:44:47 | 14 |
31 | GUYMARD Gregory | V1 | J. J.Josselin | 00:44:51 | 11 |
32 | BOURGET Olivier | V1 | BROCELIANDE 35 | 00:45:02 | 12 |
33 | GUYMARD Frederic | SE | BEIGNON (56380) | 00:45:29 | 15 |
34 | BOULAIRE Rene | V2 | COURIR A St AVE | 00:45:40 | 4 |
35 | MEHAT Stephane | V1 | COURIR A St AVE | 00:45:41 | 13 |
36 | PICHOIS Mathieu | SE | SPORT 200 PLOERMEL | 00:45:42 | 16 |
37 | LE ROUX Axel | JU | VCP LOUDEAC | 00:45:43 | 2 |
38 | LE MEILLEUR THIERRY | V2 | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:45:46 | 5 |
39 | SOULAINE Cyrille | V1 | Escapade de Malestroit | 00:45:50 | 14 |
40 | CHARLES Enzo | CA | 00:45:57 | 1 | |
41 | NOGUES Philippe | V1 | ESEM PLOERMEL | 00:46:17 | 15 |
42 | NAYL Fabien | SE | 00:46:23 | 17 | |
43 | CARAFRAY Jean Paul | V3 | ESEM PLOERMEL | 00:46:25 | 1 |
44 | CHOLLET Yves | V2 | PLOERMEL | 00:46:31 | 6 |
45 | MONNERAIS Baptiste | JU | 00:46:35 | 3 | |
46 | TOUZE Louis-Marie | CA | COURIR AU ROC | 00:46:36 | 2 |
47 | LE BRETON Gerard | V2 | QUESTEMBERT (562... | 00:46:45 | 7 |
48 | HAMONIC Michael | SE | REDON (35600) | 00:46:46 | 18 |
49 | LE ROUX Dominique | V2 | VCP LOUDEAC | 00:46:48 | 8 |
50 | LE HEBEL Philippe | V2 | HERBIGNAC | 00:47:12 | 9 |
51 | LE GAL Aurelien | SE | COURIR AU ROC | 00:47:17 | 19 |
52 | PIQUET Pierre | SE | Escapade de Malestroit | 00:47:19 | 20 |
53 | DAUBIE LOIC | SE | Escapade de Malestroit | 00:47:22 | 21 |
54 | GARIN Antoine | SE | Escapade de Malestroit | 00:47:24 | 22 |
55 | DOLO Yves | V1 | PLOERMEL | 00:47:29 | 16 |
56 | HERLET Gael | SE | COURIR AU ROC | 00:47:35 | 23 |
57 | CHAUVIN Steven | SE | LE ROC SAINT ANDRE | 00:47:37 | 24 |
58 | LEFEBVRE Jerome | V1 | 00:47:43 | 17 | |
59 | HUET LAURENT | SE | Athlé Pays de Vannes. | 00:47:45 | 25 |
60 | PERRIGAUD GWENOLE | V1 | PLOEREN ENDURANCE | 00:47:48 | 18 |
61 | THIBAULT Tony | JU | 00:47:51 | 4 | |
62 | GUILLET Romuald | SE | LES FOULEES SERENT | 00:48:05 | 26 |
63 | POGNANT Macome | CA | 00:48:09 | 3 | |
64 | LAUNAY David | SE | GUILLIERS | 00:48:12 | 27 |
65 | JOURDRAN Jerome | SE | 00:48:13 | 28 | |
66 | THIBAUL Jean-Marc | V2 | Escapade de Malestroit | 00:48:15 | 10 |
67 | BILLION Adrien | CA | 00:48:17 | 4 | |
68 | LE FLOCH STEPHANIE | V1 | NATURAXTREM | 00:48:28 | 1 |
69 | CHER Christophe | V1 | PLOEREN | 00:48:30 | 19 |
70 | LEGARS STEPHANE | V2 | RUNNING CLUB CROISICAIS | 00:48:38 | 11 |
71 | MARTIN YANNICK | V2 | Athlé Pays de Vannes. | 00:48:48 | 12 |
72 | LEPICIER JEAN-LUC | V2 | NATURAXTREM | 00:48:55 | 13 |
73 | COGARD Antonin | CA | 00:48:58 | 5 | |
74 | DEBRAY Alan | JU | GLENAC (56200) | 00:49:22 | 5 |
75 | DUMONT Thomas | SE | 00:49:32 | 29 | |
76 | LAMART PATRICK | V3 | ULTRA MARIN | 00:49:33 | 2 |
77 | BINARD Raymond | SE | 00:49:43 | 30 | |
78 | PELHATE Bruno | V2 | 00:49:50 | 14 | |
79 | MORAND Daniel | V1 | 00:50:00 | 20 | |
80 | BREHELIN JEROME | SE | COURIR AU ROC | 00:50:09 | 31 |
81 | THOMAS Yannick | V1 | 00:50:10 | 21 | |
82 | LE COINTE ERWAN | V1 | QUESTEMBERT (562... | 00:50:11 | 22 |
83 | CHEURET Christophe | V2 | SAINT-AVE | 00:50:14 | 15 |
84 | GUILLOUX Benjamin | CA | MOHON (56490) | 00:50:27 | 6 |
85 | PAYEN Thibaud | ES | ROCHEFORT EN TERRE | 00:50:41 | 3 |
86 | BEDARD Regis | V1 | Escapade de Malestroit | 00:51:02 | 23 |
87 | BOQUAIN Pierre-yves | V3 | JOGGING MONTGERMONT | 00:51:06 | 3 |
88 | MASSON Ludovic | SE | ESEM/Néantaises. | 00:51:16 | 32 |
89 | BILLARD Aurelie | SE | ESEM PLOERMEL | 00:51:19 | 1 |
90 | PESIGOT Pierre | V4 | COURIR AU ROC | 00:51:21 | 1 |
91 | TANGUY FREDERIC | V2 | COLPO ATHLE | 00:51:45 | 16 |
92 | LAMBERT Philippe | V2 | ACP MUZILLAC | 00:51:47 | 17 |
93 | MALCAVAT FREDERIC | V1 | RUNNING CLUB CROISICAIS | 00:51:53 | 24 |
94 | MELUC PASCAL | V2 | PLUHERLIN (56220... | 00:51:55 | 18 |
95 | GUE ThierrY | V2 | Escapade de Malestroit | 00:52:00 | 19 |
96 | SANTI Matthieu | CA | CARO (56140) | 00:52:01 | 7 |
97 | PIEL Anne-francoise | SE | COURIR AU ROC | 00:52:04 | 2 |
98 | GUILLEMOT GILLES | V2 | PLOEREN ENDURANCE | 00:52:06 | 20 |
99 | OLIVIER Gwendal | SE | SERENT | 00:52:07 | 33 |
100 | JALLE Fabien | V1 | 00:52:16 | 25 | |
101 | MOISAN Franck | SE | SERENT | 00:52:17 | 34 |
102 | BLANCHE Aurelie | SE | ESEM PLOERMEL | 00:52:23 | 3 |
103 | GUEHO JEAN-FRANCOIS | V2 | ESEM PLOERMEL | 00:52:24 | 21 |
104 | ROUAUD Pierre Yves | V2 | ESEM PLOERMEL | 00:52:25 | 22 |
105 | RUBEAUX Martin | ES | RUFFIAC (56140) | 00:52:50 | 4 |
106 | LE PAGE Marc | V1 | 00:52:58 | 26 | |
107 | LE CHEVALIER Jeremy | SE | 00:53:11 | 35 | |
108 | GAIGNARD DENIS | V1 | PLOEREN ENDURANCE | 00:53:13 | 27 |
109 | MONNERAY Pierrick | V2 | ESEM PLOERMEL | 00:53:20 | 23 |
110 | GOULARD Christophe | SE | ACRLP LOCMINE | 00:53:29 | 36 |
111 | TOUZE Yves | V1 | Coureur de l'Aff | 00:53:33 | 28 |
112 | TOUZE Gilles | V2 | 00:53:34 | 24 | |
113 | MAILLARD Regis | V1 | ST GUYOMARD | 00:53:39 | 29 |
114 | TAILLECOURS Marie-Ev... | SE | ACRLP LOCMINE | 00:53:51 | 4 |
115 | BREHELIN AUDREY | SE | COURIR AU ROC | 00:53:55 | 5 |
116 | BAYON Jean-jacques | V1 | COURIR AU ROC | 00:53:57 | 30 |
117 | CONAN Catherine | SE | QUESTEMBERT (562... | 00:54:08 | 6 |
118 | GUYOT Sebastien | V1 | LA CHAPELLE CARO... | 00:54:11 | 31 |
119 | FAUCHET Philippe | V1 | SERENT | 00:54:18 | 32 |
120 | VIANNAIS Julien | V1 | 00:54:26 | 33 | |
121 | OLIVIER GILLES | V2 | J. J.Josselin | 00:54:29 | 25 |
122 | DARET Nicolas | SE | 00:54:30 | 37 | |
123 | CARIO Laura | SE | ATHLE THEIX | 00:54:40 | 7 |
124 | CONNAN Carine | V1 | ESEM PLOERMEL | 00:54:43 | 2 |
125 | RABINEAU Rodrigue | SE | RENNES (35000) | 00:54:47 | 38 |
126 | POIGNAN Hugues | V1 | RUNNING CLUB CROISICAIS | 00:54:48 | 34 |
127 | KEROUAULT Bruno | V1 | ACP MUZILLAC | 00:54:54 | 35 |
128 | GAREL Cedric | SE | 00:54:57 | 39 | |
129 | PUISSET Christophe | V1 | COURIR A St AVE | 00:55:00 | 36 |
130 | LOHO Patrick | V2 | 00:55:03 | 26 | |
131 | LE GAL Aurelien | JU | 00:55:06 | 6 | |
132 | CHARUEL Jean-Luc | V3 | Escapade de Malestroit | 00:55:07 | 4 |
133 | HERLET Jean-yves | V3 | COURIR AU ROC | 00:55:26 | 5 |
134 | RIO Jean Francois | V1 | 00:55:27 | 37 | |
135 | GUILLEMOT Bertrand | V2 | PLOERMEL | 00:55:31 | 27 |
136 | BODIGUEL Charles | V3 | Athlé Pays de Vannes. | 00:55:34 | 6 |
137 | LE NAOUR Christian | V2 | ACP MUZILLAC | 00:55:38 | 28 |
138 | FOUCAUD STEPHANE | V2 | RUNNING CLUB CROISICAIS | 00:55:42 | 29 |
139 | NOUVEL Dominique | V2 | LANOUEE (56120) | 00:55:44 | 30 |
140 | FAIVRE Helene | SE | FCD | 00:55:48 | 8 |
141 | DU PONTAVICE Nicolas | SE | CHAMBERY (73000) | 00:55:54 | 40 |
142 | BOCHER Denis | V1 | 00:55:56 | 38 | |
143 | COULON Xavier | SE | SAINT GREGOIRE | 00:56:07 | 41 |
144 | FOULON Patricia | V1 | COURIR AU ROC | 00:56:09 | 3 |
145 | COURGEAL LAURENCE | V2 | Athlé Pays de Vannes. | 00:56:10 | 1 |
146 | GUILLOUX Patrick | V2 | MOHON (56490) | 00:56:11 | 31 |
147 | NICOLAS Jacques | V2 | LOYAT (56800) | 00:56:12 | 32 |
148 | DANA Charles | V2 | COURIR A St AVE | 00:56:19 | 33 |
149 | PROUTEAU Guy | V2 | VERTOU (44120) | 00:56:21 | 34 |
150 | HEMERY BEATRICE | SE | RUNNING A RIEUX | 00:56:23 | 9 |
151 | LOISEL Marie | V2 | CA QUESTEMBERT | 00:56:33 | 2 |
152 | MONNIER Pierre-Andre | V3 | COURIR AU ROC | 00:56:36 | 7 |
153 | GUILLOT PATRICE | V2 | Athlé Pays de Vannes. | 00:56:47 | 35 |
154 | DANIEL Anthony | V1 | INTERSPORT PLOERMEL | 00:56:53 | 39 |
155 | GUILLAUME Axel | CA | 00:57:05 | 8 | |
156 | M'GHARI Pauline | SE | 00:57:11 | 10 | |
157 | TEXIER Michel | V4 | ATHLE THEIX | 00:57:18 | 2 |
158 | GABARIT Antoine | V1 | GABORIT | 00:57:21 | 40 |
159 | GUILLAS Chloe | SE | COPAINS COURREUR... | 00:57:26 | 11 |
160 | GABILLET Janick | V1 | 00:57:27 | 41 | |
161 | OGE Denis | V1 | SERENT | 00:57:29 | 42 |
162 | LE CLAIRE Michel | V3 | 00:57:33 | 8 | |
163 | LAMART Thierry | V3 | Escapade de Malestroit | 00:57:38 | 9 |
164 | TOUZE DELPHINE | V1 | Escapade de Malestroit | 00:57:39 | 4 |
165 | BOURDON David | V1 | Relayeurs St Jacut les Pins | 00:57:51 | 43 |
166 | RACOUET Pascal | V2 | 00:58:19 | 36 | |
167 | GUILLEMOT LOUISETTE | V2 | COURIR AU ROC | 00:58:28 | 3 |
168 | RUBEAUX Gilles | V2 | Escapade de Malestroit | 00:58:29 | 37 |
169 | DAVID Alain | V3 | Athlé Pays de Vannes. | 00:58:35 | 10 |
170 | GUIHARD Lidwine | V1 | 00:58:46 | 5 | |
171 | DENOUAL Roland | V2 | SAINT GUYOMARD | 00:58:59 | 38 |
172 | FORGERIT ANNE | V2 | S/L ACR LOCMINE | 00:59:01 | 4 |
173 | LE FLOHIC Emilie | SE | FOULEES MAURONNAISES. | 00:59:06 | 12 |
174 | LE BIHAN Paul | V3 | CA QUESTEMBERT | 00:59:07 | 11 |
175 | MOUSSARD Florian | SE | 00:59:45 | 42 | |
176 | BLOUET Nicolas | V2 | Athlé Pays de Vannes. | 00:59:49 | 39 |
177 | DEBRAY Ellouen | CA | GLENAC (56200) | 01:00:11 | 9 |
178 | DUBOIS Marie Laure | V2 | ST MARTIN | 01:00:12 | 5 |
179 | MARGERIT Gilles | V2 | ASNIERES SUR SEI... | 01:00:26 | 40 |
180 | BLANCHET THIERRY | V2 | RUNNING CLUB CROISICAIS | 01:00:40 | 41 |
181 | BESSY Mara | SE | 01:00:41 | 43 | |
182 | TOUZE Laetitia | V1 | Coureur de l'Aff | 01:01:07 | 6 |
183 | NEVE Philippe | V3 | RUFFIAC (56140) | 01:01:10 | 12 |
184 | ROUSSEL Solene | SE | 01:01:13 | 13 | |
185 | LE TURLUER ISABELLE | V1 | RUNNING CLUB CROISICAIS | 01:01:35 | 7 |
186 | RIOU CARINE | V1 | Athlé Pays de Vannes. | 01:01:44 | 8 |
187 | DEBRAY Hugues | V1 | GLENAC (56200) | 01:01:49 | 44 |
188 | BRAUD MAURICETTE | V2 | Escapade de Malestroit | 01:01:55 | 6 |
189 | BRAUD BENARD | V3 | Escapade de Malestroit | 01:01:55 | 13 |
190 | PEDRONNO Stephane | V1 | 01:02:06 | 45 | |
191 | SELIGOUR Jeremy | SE | 01:02:06 | 44 | |
192 | LE CHEVALIER Christo... | V2 | 01:02:07 | 42 | |
193 | HOCINE Lucas | CA | 01:02:18 | 10 | |
194 | PERROT MARYLENE | V1 | RUNNING CLUB CROISICAIS | 01:02:27 | 9 |
195 | SEVESTRE Christian | V2 | 01:02:29 | 43 | |
196 | BAUTHAMY Rozenn | V1 | ESEM PLOERMEL | 01:02:30 | 10 |
197 | GARIN Gwenael | V1 | 01:02:33 | 46 | |
198 | DEBRAY Marina | V1 | GLENAC (56200) | 01:02:36 | 11 |
199 | TOUZE Francoise | V2 | Escapade de Malestroit | 01:02:38 | 7 |
200 | ROZE Loic | V2 | Escapade de Malestroit | 01:02:39 | 44 |
201 | MAHIEUX JEAN-PIERRE | V2 | CREDIN (56580) | 01:02:54 | 45 |
202 | HOUSSIN Claudie | SE | 01:03:02 | 14 | |
203 | RENARD Jean-Claude | V3 | ATHLETISME LOUD... | 01:03:14 | 14 |
204 | PRESSARD Sylvie | V2 | PLOERMEL | 01:03:15 | 8 |
205 | LE THIEC Mathilde | SE | ASPTT VANNES | 01:03:16 | 15 |
206 | PIEL Cindy | SE | Coureur de l'Aff | 01:03:21 | 16 |
207 | THOMAS Pierrick | V3 | LOUDEAC | 01:03:26 | 15 |
208 | MARTIN MAGALI | SE | PLOERMEL | 01:03:45 | 17 |
209 | LUCAS Rene | V4 | ESEM PLOERMEL | 01:03:56 | 3 |
210 | SENE Antonin | CA | LE ROC SAINT ANDRE | 01:04:04 | 11 |
211 | TATTEVIN Gilles | V2 | 01:04:04 | 46 | |
212 | PICHARD Valerie | V1 | ESEM PLOERMEL | 01:04:06 | 12 |
213 | LE CHEVALIER Joanna | SE | 01:04:12 | 18 | |
214 | PELLERIN NICOLE | V3 | ASPTT VANNES | 01:04:15 | 1 |
215 | LE ROMANCER Anais | SE | LE ROC SAINT ANDRE | 01:04:29 | 19 |
216 | LE QUILLIEC Mickael | V1 | 01:04:30 | 47 | |
217 | MICHEL Pauline | SE | RENNES (35000) | 01:04:36 | 20 |
218 | JOSSE Josiane | V3 | J. J.Josselin | 01:04:38 | 2 |
219 | JOLY HELENA | SE | COURIR AU ROC | 01:04:39 | 21 |
220 | MONNIER Michele | V3 | COURIR AU ROC | 01:04:40 | 3 |
221 | TOUZE Karine | V1 | COURIR AU ROC | 01:04:42 | 13 |
222 | GICQUEL ODILE | V2 | COURIR AU ROC | 01:04:47 | 9 |
223 | LE GORRE Frederic | V1 | COURNON | 01:04:56 | 48 |
224 | LE CARRET Isabelle | V1 | ST JEAN BREVELAY | 01:05:04 | 14 |
225 | ALLAIN Daniel | V2 | COURIR A St AVE | 01:05:05 | 47 |
226 | ROBIN Guia | V1 | CARENTOIR (56910... | 01:05:32 | 15 |
227 | DRAPEAU MORGANE | SE | RUNNING CLUB CROISICAIS | 01:05:32 | 22 |
228 | TANGUY Patricia | V2 | GUILLAC (56800) | 01:05:34 | 10 |
229 | BESNARD Herve | V2 | RENNES (35000) | 01:06:06 | 48 |
230 | MARION Anne Sophie | V1 | PLOERMEL | 01:06:28 | 16 |
231 | ANGOT VALERIE | V2 | ESEM PLOERMEL | 01:06:34 | 11 |
232 | MERLET Martine | V1 | ESEM PLOERMEL | 01:06:35 | 17 |
233 | GUIMARD Severine | V1 | RUFFIAC (56140) | 01:06:59 | 18 |
234 | THETIOT Nicolas | V1 | 01:07:00 | 49 | |
235 | MADOULET AGNES | V1 | 01:07:10 | 19 | |
236 | DAMEZ-RUBY France | V3 | ESEM PLOERMEL | 01:07:13 | 4 |
237 | MAILLARD Stephanie | V1 | 01:07:37 | 20 | |
238 | RABINEAU Adelaide | SE | RENNES (35000) | 01:07:58 | 23 |
239 | CHICAULT Christelle | V1 | 01:08:18 | 21 | |
240 | LOHO MARIE NOELLE | V2 | MALESTROIT (5614... | 01:08:30 | 12 |
241 | LE CHEVALIER Thomas | JU | 01:09:07 | 7 | |
242 | BOURIEN Melissa | SE | ESEM PLOERMEL | 01:09:12 | 24 |
243 | GLAIS Beatrice | SE | J. J.Josselin | 01:09:32 | 25 |
244 | CADIC Louis | V2 | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:09:33 | 49 |
245 | LECOQ Eric | V2 | ESEM PLOERMEL | 01:09:40 | 50 |
246 | BLANCHE Laetitia | SE | PALINKA TEAM | 01:09:47 | 26 |
247 | CHEREL ANDRE | V2 | Escapade de Malestroit | 01:09:47 | 51 |
248 | SOLANS Emmanuelle | V1 | 01:09:52 | 22 | |
249 | OLIVIER VALERIE | V2 | J. J.Josselin | 01:10:02 | 13 |
250 | THIBAULT JEAN-PIERRE | V3 | Athlé Pays de Vannes. | 01:10:22 | 16 |
251 | LE TARTESSE Solene | ES | LE ROC SAINT ANDRE | 01:10:48 | 1 |
252 | LE FOULGOC Morgane | SE | 01:11:18 | 27 | |
253 | LAMBELIN ANDRE | V3 | GENEVE (1212) | 01:11:45 | 17 |
254 | SACKEBANDT Yoann | V1 | MALESTROIT (5614... | 01:11:47 | 50 |
255 | PECHARD Alain | V4 | GUER | 01:11:52 | 4 |
256 | BIGORGNE Marie-ange | V1 | LANOUEE (56120) | 01:12:19 | 23 |
257 | BEUNEL Nelly | V1 | SERENT | 01:12:46 | 24 |
258 | GAPIHAN PASCALE | V2 | 01:14:00 | 14 | |
259 | GUILLO Bernard | V4 | NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT | 01:15:21 | 5 |
260 | MAHE JOCELYNE | V1 | PLOERMEL | 01:16:08 | 25 |
261 | GICQUELLO Emmanuelle | SE | ESEM PLOERMEL | 01:16:09 | 28 |
262 | CAREL Jean | V3 | TAUPONT | 01:16:11 | 18 |
263 | TREMEN ELIANE | V2 | ESEM PLOERMEL | 01:16:29 | 15 |
264 | LE CLAINCHE JOSEPH | V4 | ESEM PLOERMEL | 01:16:29 | 6 |
265 | NOIRET PATRICIA | V2 | LE ROC SAINT ANDRE | 01:23:55 | 16 |