1 FAUCHEUX VINCENT FRA n°406 1 SE M 01:12:40 CS GARNISON RENNES |
|
2 OUMOUNI MESTAPHA FRA n°690 2 SE M 01:13:01 |
|
|
|
3 LE COZ ANTHONY FRA n°494 3 SE M 01:13:38 AL CARHAIX PLOUGUER |
|
4 LOYER RONAN FRA n°566 4 SE M 01:17:04 COURIR AVEC BRIN D AVOINE KEMP |
5 KERNINON Mickael FRA n°467 1 V1 M |
|
|
|
6 HASCOET SEBASTIEN FRA n°446 2 V1 M 01:18:05 |
|
|
|
7 PERIN DANIEL FRA n°611 3 V1 M 01:18:25 AL CARHAIX PLOUGUER |
|
8 LE JEHAN Michel FRA n°518 1 V2 M 01:18:50 |
|
|
|
9 STEPHAN REGIS FRA n°658 5 SE M 01:19:07 UA LANGUEUX |
|
|
10 CORMIER BRUNO FRA n°376 6 SE M 01:19:43 BRUZ ATHLETISME |
|
|
11 GILBERT Marc FRA n°425 4 V1 M 01:19:47 ERGE VRAS COURT |
|
|
12 DONOU SAMUEL FRA n°395 7 SE M 01:19:48 LEGION SAINT PIERRE BREST |
|
13 GUILLOUX Benoit FRA n°440 8 SE M 01:19:57 PLOUIGNEAU OXYGENE |
|
14 NJERI NGANGA ESTHER FRA n°597 1 SE F 01:20:00 S/L OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATH |
15 DESRUES RENAUD FRA n°393 9 SE M 01:20:00 ASSOCIATION DES LOISIRS DE BRE |
16 LE GOFF DIDIER FRA n°506 2 V2 M 01:20:08 CAB PONT L ABBE |
|
|
17 THIEBOT ANTHONY FRA n°666 10 SE M 01:21:20 |
|
|
|
18 PELLEN MARYLINE FRA n°607 2 SE F 01:21:37 STADE BRESTOIS * |
|
|
19 LE TANOU Pascal FRA n°545 5 V1 M 01:21:43 BREIZH SPORT ATTITUDE |
|
20 PARENTHOINE THIERRY FRA n°604 6 V1 M 01:21:48 COURIR A CHATEAULIN |
|
21 KERMANAC'H Erwann FRA n°464 7 V1 M 01:23:04 |
|
|
|
22 COMBOT Jean Noel FRA n°371 3 V2 M 01:23:23 |
|
|
|
23 DESVIGNE Kevin FRA n°394 11 SE M 01:23:36 CAVALEUR PLMCB BREST |
|
24 GAURY Matthieu FRA n°421 12 SE M 01:23:42 |
|
|
|
25 CLAEYSSENS NOEMIE FRA n°365 3 SE F 01:23:45 S/L CSJB ANGERS |
|
26 LE MADEC DAVID FRA n°521 13 SE M 01:24:15 AL CARHAIX PLOUGUER |
|
27 LANNUZEL Olivier FRA n°479 8 V1 M 01:24:15 SEMELLES DE VENT |
|
28 LE ROUX Cyril FRA n°536 14 SE M 01:24:48 |
|
|
|
29 WACKENHEIM Julien FRA n°678 15 SE M 01:25:04 S/L NANTERRE ATHLETIC CLUB |
30 PERRETON Emile FRA n°613 9 V1 M 01:25:21 REDERIEN PLOUBER |
|
31 LE HIR YVON FRA n°516 1 V3 M 01:25:28 COURIR A CHATEAULIN |
|
32 GOURHANT Yvon FRA n°427 4 V2 M 01:25:31 |
|
|
|
33 JESTIN ANDRE FRA n°457 2 V3 M 01:26:11 S/L PLOUZANE ATHLETIC CLUB MA |
|
34 LE GOFF Yoann FRA n°509 1 ES M 01:26:33 |
|
|
|
35 SALOU Ghislaine FRA n°649 1 V1 F 01:26:35 SEMELLES DE VENT |
|
|
36 KERVOILLARD Gaetan FRA n°469 16 SE M 01:26:55 |
|
|
|
37 HAUTIN Hugues FRA n°447 10 V1 M 01:27:13 JOGGERS LAITA GUIDEL |
|
38 LE GUILLY NICOLAS FRA n°512 17 SE M 01:27:19 AL CARHAIX PLOUGUER |
|
39 COÏC Alain FRA n°368 11 V1 M 01:27:40 AL CARHAIX PLOUGUER |
|
|
40 BOYER TRISTAN FRA n°349 18 SE M 01:27:50 |
|
|
|
41 EL GHARBI Medhi FRA n°401 12 V1 M 01:27:51 S/L CAS INGUINIEL |
|
42 MARZIN ALAN FRA n°577 19 SE M 01:27:55 |
|
|
|
43 JEAUNEAU Aurelien FRA n°454 20 SE M 01:27:58 |
|
|
|
44 MARZIN Loic FRA n°578 21 SE M 01:28:02 |
|
|
|
45 GUEGAN Joel FRA n°435 5 V2 M 01:28:03 ALCP CARHAIX |
|
|
46 LE POTIER Mikaël FRA n°534 13 V1 M 01:28:18 |
|
|
|
47 BARS Patrice FRA n°327 14 V1 M 01:28:30 LA FOULEE FOLGOATIENNE |
|
48 MALCOSTE Stéphane FRA n°573 15 V1 M 01:28:34 |
|
|
|
49 BOURJILA Said FRA n°348 16 V1 M 01:28:34 AL HOCEIMA |
|
|
50 MARTIN Yannick FRA n°576 17 V1 M 01:28:35 |
|
|
|
51 ROPARS Damien FRA n°641 22 SE M 01:28:35 |
|
|
|
52 TANGUY LUC FRA n°662 6 V2 M 01:28:55 FOULEES NATURE GUENGAT |
|
53 GRANNEC Antoine FRA n°432 23 SE M 01:29:20 |
|
|
|
54 BALCH STEPHANE FRA n°321 18 V1 M 01:29:26 AL CARHAIX PLOUGUER |
|
55 BICREL Philippe FRA n°334 19 V1 M 01:29:26 |
|
|
|
56 LE LAY JEAN PIERRE FRA n°520 3 V3 M 01:29:29 RUNNING CONSEIL |
|
57 LE CAROFF PATRICE FRA n°489 7 V2 M 01:29:29 SOBHI SPORT BREST |
|
58 MELENNEC JEROME FRA n°579 20 V1 M 01:29:50 |
|
|
|
59 JEHANNO-ANDRE Françoise FRA n°456 1 V2 F 01:30:25 CLUB BRIN D AVOINE |
|
60 JAOUEN JEAN-BENOIT FRA n°453 8 V2 M 01:30:54 TEAM YANOO |
|
61 DORE PASCAL FRA n°396 21 V1 M 01:30:56 PASS RUNNING |
|
|
62 VASQUEZ Alain FRA n°676 22 V1 M 01:31:13 |
|
|
|
63 GOUSSE Lucas FRA n°429 24 SE M 01:31:17 |
|
|
|
64 BEYSSEN CLAUDE FRA n°333 23 V1 M 01:31:25 TRIATHLON BIGOUDEN |
|
65 COSMAO Jean-jacques FRA n°379 24 V1 M 01:31:31 |
|
|
66 CHEVALIER ERIC FRA n°363 9 V2 M 01:31:42 BUSSY RUNNING |
|
|
67 SAVIDAN YANN FRA n°650 25 SE M 01:31:43 ATHLETISME PAYS DE PONTIVY |
|
68 CRENN Jean FRA n°382 10 V2 M 01:31:50 |
|
|
|
69 LAGNEAU Aude FRA n°475 2 V1 F 01:31:56 SEMELLES DE VENT |
|
|
70 LE MOAL THIERRY FRA n°527 11 V2 M 01:32:03 SNA FOUESNANT |
|
71 NICOLAS Bruno FRA n°594 25 V1 M 01:32:07 SEMELLES DE VENT |
|
72 NICOLAS Sabrina FRA n°596 3 V1 F 01:32:07 SEMELLES DE VENT |
|
|
73 AIRIAU GUY FRA n°317 4 V3 M 01:32:08 KERHORRES ORGANISES EN ASSOCIA |
|
74 LE GALL Gérard FRA n°503 12 V2 M 01:32:22 SEMELLES DE VENT |
|
|
75 CAMUS Bertrand FRA n°355 26 SE M 01:32:24 |
|
|
|
76 BRELIVET Marc FRA n°350 26 V1 M 01:32:31 |
|
|
|
77 LICHOU JACQUES FRA n°560 27 V1 M 01:32:42 S/L STADE LESNEVEN |
|
78 LE CROM PHILIPPE FRA n°495 13 V2 M 01:32:43 S/L ATHLETISME LOUDEAC |
|
79 CEVENO BEATRICE FRA n°360 4 V1 F 01:32:48 PAYS DE PAIMPOL ATHLETISME |
80 CORBEL Gaëtan FRA n°375 27 SE M 01:33:10 |
|
|
|
81 MOGUEROU Hervé FRA n°584 28 SE M 01:33:18 QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS |
|
82 LE STANC Philippe FRA n°544 28 V1 M 01:33:34 SEMELLES DE VENT |
|
83 SENANT Christophe FRA n°651 29 V1 M 01:33:37 SNA FOUESNANT |
|
84 TANGUY JEAN PAUL FRA n°661 5 V3 M 01:33:58 |
|
|
|
85 BOSSARD ANTOINE FRA n°694 29 SE M 01:34:00 |
|
|
|
86 LE BOT Jean-Philippe FRA n°485 30 V1 M 01:34:17 BREST TRIATHLON |
|
87 BOUGEANT Laurent FRA n°346 31 V1 M 01:34:20 BREST TRIATHLON |
|
88 DAVID JEROME FRA n°387 30 SE M 01:34:27 STADE BRESTOIS ATHLETISME |
|
89 LE BRAS JEAN FRANCOIS FRA n°486 31 SE M 01:34:32 |
|
|
90 LE PAGE Benoît FRA n°532 32 V1 M 01:34:50 |
|
|
|
91 GROLEAU Benoît FRA n°433 33 V1 M 01:34:54 |
|
|
|
92 BARON Alain FRA n°324 6 V3 M 01:34:59 COURIR A MORLAIX |
|
|
93 PLASSART PATRICE FRA n°620 7 V3 M 01:35:00 RUZ BOUTOU COATELAN |
|
94 LE CAM Benjamin FRA n°488 32 SE M 01:35:01 |
|
|
|
95 LHOTE FREDERIC FRA n°559 34 V1 M 01:35:09 BREIZH SPORT ATTITUDE |
|
96 CARIOU Jacques FRA n°359 8 V3 M 01:35:17 |
|
|
|
97 CHICART Philippe FRA n°364 14 V2 M 01:35:18 |
|
|
|
98 QUÉMÉNER Pascal FRA n°629 15 V2 M 01:35:24 |
|
|
|
99 LE RUE EMILE FRA n°541 9 V3 M 01:35:26 S/L PLOUZANE ATHLETIC CLUB MA |
|
100 LE DU Bernard FRA n°497 16 V2 M 01:35:31 |
|
|
|
101 SABINE Mario FRA n°647 17 V2 M 01:35:40 COURIR A MORLAIX |
|
102 DAUPHIN Pierre FRA n°386 18 V2 M 01:35:43 |
|
|
|
103 GUILLOTIN PIERRICK FRA n°439 19 V2 M 01:35:46 COURIR POUR OWEN |
|
104 LEGOUX RACHEL FRA n°554 4 SE F 01:35:53 |
|
|
|
105 LALLOYEAU MARC FRA n°477 35 V1 M 01:35:53 SEMELLES DE VENT |
|
106 COURSIN Arnaud FRA n°380 33 SE M 01:35:54 S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE |
107 BARON Christophe FRA n°325 36 V1 M 01:35:56 |
|
|
|
108 GALUDEC Erwan FRA n°419 37 V1 M 01:36:06 BROCELIANDE TRIATHLON |
|
109 PENSIVY PHILIPPE FRA n°609 20 V2 M 01:36:11 |
|
|
|
110 WINTER NATHALIE FRA n°679 5 V1 F 01:36:18 |
|
|
|
111 LESSARD Hervé FRA n°557 21 V2 M 01:36:24 |
|
|
|
112 LE DRÉAU Guy FRA n°496 22 V2 M 01:36:46 COURIR A CHATEAULIN |
|
113 TREGUER BERNARD FRA n°669 10 V3 M 01:37:04 TEAM CAM BREST |
|
114 DUIGOU Jean Luc FRA n°400 38 V1 M 01:37:12 AL CARHAIX PLOUGUER |
|
115 LOUSSOUARN Jean-François FRA n°565 39 V1 M 01:37:15 |
|
|
116 TEXIER Sandrine FRA n°663 6 V1 F 01:37:18 |
|
|
|
117 LEON Andre FRA n°556 11 V3 M 01:37:45 COURIRAMORLAIX |
|
|
118 BOQUAIN PIERRE YVES FRA n°689 23 V2 M 01:37:46 JOGGING MONTGERMONT |
119 LEDAN Ludovic FRA n°551 40 V1 M 01:37:50 |
|
|
|
120 LALANNE Olivier FRA n°476 41 V1 M 01:37:55 LA FOULEE FOLGOATIENNE |
|
121 DE PAULIS Regis FRA n°388 42 V1 M 01:37:56 |
|
|
|
122 LEGRAND Jean-yves FRA n°555 43 V1 M 01:38:20 |
|
|
|
123 MORIZUR MATHIEU FRA n°693 34 SE M 01:38:21 |
|
|
|
124 ABJEAN Michèle FRA n°316 2 V2 F 01:38:26 SEMELLES DE VENT |
|
125 LE DUFF Christelle FRA n°498 7 V1 F 01:38:27 SEMELLES DE VENT |
|
126 RALEC Fabien FRA n°632 35 SE M 01:38:38 |
|
|
|
127 JOUAN Jeremy FRA n°459 36 SE M 01:39:08 |
|
|
|
128 THEREZIEN Stephane FRA n°665 44 V1 M 01:39:16 MACADAM PLOUFRAGAN |
129 BOUBOUR Pierre FRA n°345 37 SE M 01:39:18 |
|
|
|
130 PIRIOU Bernard FRA n°617 45 V1 M 01:39:20 |
|
|
|
131 LE ROUX Franck FRA n°537 38 SE M 01:39:26 |
|
|
|
132 BODIN Gaelle FRA n°341 8 V1 F 01:39:56 JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG |
|
133 SERENA Jacques FRA n°652 12 V3 M 01:39:58 |
|
|
|
134 HENRY Emmanuel FRA n°449 39 SE M 01:40:00 |
|
|
|
135 LEBIHANNIC David FRA n°549 46 V1 M 01:40:06 QUIMPER |
|
|
136 RAMPNOUX Olivier FRA n°633 40 SE M 01:40:09 LES TROTTEURS DELA PENZE |
137 LEFEVRE Antoine FRA n°552 41 SE M 01:40:22 |
|
|
|
138 LE HENAFF CHRISTOPHER FRA n°514 1 JU M 01:40:28 BREIZH SPORT ATTITUDE |
139 PENFORNIS CATHERINE FRA n°608 9 V1 F 01:40:34 BREIZH SPORT ATTITUDE |
|
140 OMNES Pascal FRA n°600 47 V1 M 01:40:42 SEMELLES DE VENT |
|
141 KERJEAN Christophe FRA n°462 48 V1 M 01:40:53 |
|
|
142 NAVARRETE Régis FRA n°593 49 V1 M 01:40:53 |
|
|
|
143 DUIGOU DOMINIQUE FRA n°399 50 V1 M 01:40:55 |
|
|
144 GENETAY YANN FRA n°424 51 V1 M 01:41:01 |
|
|
|
145 SABLE HERVE FRA n°648 52 V1 M 01:41:07 LES NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT |
|
146 MILLOUR THIERRY FRA n°582 53 V1 M 01:41:08 S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE LANDIVI |
147 FLOCH Gurvan FRA n°410 54 V1 M 01:41:13 |
|
|
|
148 PRIGENT ROMUALD FRA n°627 42 SE M 01:41:20 |
|
|
|
149 CROGUENNEC Julien FRA n°383 43 SE M 01:41:24 |
|
|
150 LABALTE Florian FRA n°474 44 SE M 01:41:30 |
|
|
|
151 KERHOAS Claude FRA n°461 55 V1 M 01:41:38 |
|
|
|
152 CONAN Bernard FRA n°372 45 SE M 01:41:43 |
|
|
|
153 LE CORNEC Mikael FRA n°492 46 SE M 01:41:46 |
|
|
|
154 MAO CELINE FRA n°575 10 V1 F 01:41:48 COURIR A CHATEAULIN |
|
155 ROCUET Benjamin FRA n°637 47 SE M 01:41:52 |
|
|
|
156 HAMON Bruno FRA n°443 24 V2 M 01:41:53 |
|
|
|
157 MONCHOIX CHANTAL FRA n°586 3 V2 F 01:42:02 |
|
|
|
158 SIMON Bernard FRA n°653 25 V2 M 01:42:06 CARHAIX TRIATHLON |
|
159 BRIVOAL Bruno FRA n°352 26 V2 M 01:42:08 QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS |
|
160 KERNIVINEN Jean-pierre FRA n°468 13 V3 M 01:42:12 |
|
|
161 GUILLOUX Hervé FRA n°441 56 V1 M 01:42:21 |
|
|
|
162 TANGUY Francis FRA n°660 48 SE M 01:42:26 ENDURANCE 72 TRI |
|
163 COLLONGUES Emile FRA n°370 57 V1 M 01:42:30 PLOUIGNEAU OXYGENE |
|
164 BIGOIN Freddy FRA n°335 49 SE M 01:42:38 L AIR SPORTS LOISIRS |
|
165 PICHON CAMILLE FRA n°615 5 SE F 01:42:48 Z ELLES D ESPOIR |
|
|
166 BOSSON Dominique FRA n°344 58 V1 M 01:42:50 |
|
|
167 JAFFRÉ Mathilde FRA n°452 11 V1 F 01:43:05 |
|
|
|
168 THOMAS Alain FRA n°667 27 V2 M 01:43:08 |
|
|
|
169 JEGOU ERIC FRA n°455 28 V2 M 01:43:13 CAB PONT L ABBE |
|
|
170 STEPHAN Pierre FRA n°657 29 V2 M 01:43:35 |
|
|
|
171 BLOCH BERNARD FRA n°338 14 V3 M 01:43:37 TROTTEURS DE LA PENZE |
|
172 LE MENEC VINCENT FRA n°523 2 ES M 01:43:40 |
|
|
|
173 HENRY Pierre FRA n°450 59 V1 M 01:43:45 UN OASIS POUR LA SEP |
|
174 CRAFF René FRA n°381 60 V1 M 01:43:53 SEMELLES DE VENT |
|
|
175 MONCHOIX PASCAL FRA n°587 30 V2 M 01:43:54 |
|
|
|
176 LE GALL Romain FRA n°505 50 SE M 01:43:54 |
|
|
|
177 VIGOUROUX Marc FRA n°677 31 V2 M 01:43:59 |
|
|
|
178 BEVOUT DAVID FRA n°332 61 V1 M 01:44:01 GALOUPERIEN BRIEC |
|
179 BERNARD Frédéric FRA n°329 32 V2 M 01:44:08 |
|
|
|
180 LOREC Ronan FRA n°564 62 V1 M 01:44:10 |
|
|
|
181 MORTELLEC Jean François FRA n°591 15 V3 M 01:44:10 COURIR A MORLAIX |
|
182 FILLY FABRICE FRA n°409 63 V1 M 01:44:19 SOBHI SPORT BREST |
|
183 FONTENEAU SOPHIE FRA n°415 12 V1 F 01:44:19 ASPTT RENNES |
|
184 ROUXEL CHRISTAN FRA n°644 33 V2 M 01:44:19 S/L JS PLOUGENAST |
|
185 CARESMEL Christophe FRA n°358 64 V1 M 01:44:32 |
|
|
186 FAUCHEUX Michael FRA n°405 65 V1 M 01:44:41 |
|
|
|
187 LE BIHAN Alain FRA n°484 34 V2 M 01:44:44 |
|
|
|
188 DENNINGER Loic FRA n°392 51 SE M 01:45:03 |
|
|
|
189 GRALL Bruno FRA n°431 35 V2 M 01:45:18 |
|
|
|
190 KERVRAN Erwan FRA n°470 52 SE M 01:45:20 LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* |
191 LE MEHAUTE CLAUDE FRA n°522 36 V2 M 01:45:26 |
|
|
192 LE JANNOU Laurent FRA n°517 66 V1 M 01:45:33 |
|
|
|
193 LE NARVOR Louis-yves FRA n°530 37 V2 M 01:45:44 |
|
|
194 BODEAU-LIVINEC Pierre FRA n°339 67 V1 M 01:45:47 |
|
|
195 GUILLEMIN Charles FRA n°437 68 V1 M 01:45:52 |
|
|
|
196 LE MOEL Yann FRA n°528 69 V1 M 01:45:53 COURIR A CHATEAULIN |
|
197 LECHEVALLIER Julien FRA n°550 53 SE M 01:45:57 REDERIEN DU CAP SIZUN |
|
198 SIBOIS Jean Noel FRA n°692 70 V1 M 01:46:00 |
|
|
|
199 KERNINON Jean marc FRA n°466 71 V1 M 01:46:26 |
|
|
200 DEFAIN Mickaël FRA n°390 72 V1 M 01:46:34 |
|
|
|
201 SIZUN Daniel FRA n°655 38 V2 M 01:46:42 |
|
|
|
202 LIENARD Laurent FRA n°562 73 V1 M 01:46:44 |
|
|
|
203 CADIOU Marie-Gabrielle FRA n°353 1 V3 F 01:46:52 COURIR A MORLAIX |
|
204 BONIZEC Stephane FRA n°342 74 V1 M 01:46:57 |
|
|
|
205 LE FUR Morgan FRA n°500 75 V1 M 01:47:00 TEAM DU PELEM |
|
|
206 FAGNET Hervé FRA n°403 76 V1 M 01:47:08 |
|
|
|
207 LE ROY Marie christine FRA n°540 13 V1 F 01:47:13 REDERIENN PLOUBEZRE |
|
208 LE GOFF Yvon FRA n°510 16 V3 M 01:47:18 SEMELLES DE VENT |
|
|
209 BARLET DOMINIQUE FRA n°323 14 V1 F 01:47:20 COURIR A CHATEAULIN |
|
210 FORTECOEFFE Frederic FRA n°416 77 V1 M 01:47:40 |
|
|
211 LE GUYADER Olivier FRA n°513 78 V1 M 01:47:46 KORONG SPORT NATURE |
|
212 RENAVOT Jean Charles FRA n°635 17 V3 M 01:47:49 |
|
|
213 NICOLAS Olivier FRA n°595 79 V1 M 01:48:10 |
|
|
|
214 COIGNAT Philippe FRA n°369 54 SE M 01:48:12 |
|
|
|
215 HAMON CHRISTELLE FRA n°444 15 V1 F 01:48:25 TEAM DU PELEM |
|
216 POULIGUEN Elisabeth FRA n°626 6 SE F 01:48:33 CAP CM CIC |
|
|
217 BAIL Jean-Pierre FRA n°320 18 V3 M 01:48:54 |
|
|
|
218 HUITRIC Julien FRA n°451 55 SE M 01:49:13 |
|
|
|
219 FOURN Karine FRA n°417 16 V1 F 01:49:13 |
|
|
|
220 LE HENAFF PATRICK FRA n°515 39 V2 M 01:49:27 BREIZH SPORT ATTITUDE |
|
221 JOUAN Mickael FRA n°460 56 SE M 01:49:27 ALCP |
|
|
222 MAHEO Alain FRA n°572 40 V2 M 01:49:28 |
|
|
|
223 CLOAREC Nicolas FRA n°366 57 SE M 01:49:30 |
|
|
|
224 CORVEST Emeric FRA n°378 58 SE M 01:49:30 |
|
|
|
225 KERLOGOT Jérémy FRA n°463 59 SE M 01:49:30 |
|
|
|
226 LE GALL David FRA n°502 60 SE M 01:49:33 ES CRANOU |
|
|
227 KERNEVES Jean Paul FRA n°465 41 V2 M 01:49:47 GENDARMERIE D ARGENTAN |
228 LE ROUX Pascal FRA n°538 42 V2 M 01:49:48 COURIR A CHATEAULIN |
|
229 CARADEC Marie-Claire FRA n°356 4 V2 F 01:49:53 |
|
|
230 MAAS FABIEN FRA n°568 61 SE M 01:49:53 |
|
|
|
231 MALESTROIT Eric FRA n°574 80 V1 M 01:50:00 AS22 LOUDEAC |
|
|
232 PICARD Soazig FRA n°614 17 V1 F 01:50:23 COURIR A CHATEAULIN |
|
233 COENT ERWAN FRA n°367 62 SE M 01:50:29 |
|
|
|
234 CARADEC Solenn FRA n°357 7 SE F 01:50:29 |
|
|
|
235 ROMERO Philippe FRA n°640 43 V2 M 01:50:32 |
|
|
|
236 FERCOQ Daniel FRA n°407 44 V2 M 01:50:41 REDERIEN PLOUBER |
|
237 CROUSEILLES Dominique FRA n°385 81 V1 M 01:50:54 |
|
|
238 LE MENN Denis FRA n°525 45 V2 M 01:51:00 SEMELLES DE VENT |
|
239 PALUD Yoann FRA n°603 63 SE M 01:51:01 COURIR AVEC BRIN D AVINE |
|
240 RICHARD MARIE-LAURE FRA n°636 18 V1 F 01:51:05 US BANNALEC |
|
241 GELEBART Pierre FRA n°423 46 V2 M 01:51:08 |
|
|
|
242 FONTENEAU ALAIN FRA n°413 47 V2 M 01:51:20 |
|
|
|
243 GUAIANA Alexandre FRA n°434 82 V1 M 01:51:26 |
|
|
244 PIRIOU Lucie FRA n°618 8 SE F 01:51:29 |
|
|
|
245 BAZILLE JOSEPH FRA n°328 83 V1 M 01:51:34 |
|
|
|
246 BLAISE Yvon FRA n°337 19 V3 M 01:51:36 |
|
|
|
247 PODER Henri FRA n°623 48 V2 M 01:52:12 |
|
|
|
248 OUAHADI Azeddine FRA n°601 64 SE M 01:52:15 |
|
|
|
249 QUILLÉVÉRÉ Maël FRA n°630 65 SE M 01:52:24 |
|
|
|
250 DELAUNAY Charles FRA n°391 49 V2 M 01:52:33 |
|
|
|
251 LANFANT Matthieu FRA n°478 66 SE M 01:52:36 |
|
|
|
252 BODIC Christophe FRA n°340 84 V1 M 01:52:38 |
|
|
|
253 CROGUENNEC Mickael FRA n°384 67 SE M 01:52:39 |
|
|
254 MOIGNE PAUL FRA n°585 20 V3 M 01:52:41 |
|
|
|
255 PAGE Denis FRA n°602 50 V2 M 01:52:48 QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS |
|
256 FERQOUL Cedric FRA n°408 68 SE M 01:52:50 BREST GOELOPEURS |
|
257 FAUCHER Frederic FRA n°404 85 V1 M 01:53:25 |
|
|
|
258 LE PICHON Nicolas FRA n°533 86 V1 M 01:53:28 |
|
|
|
259 GOYER Celine FRA n°430 19 V1 F 01:53:32 |
|
|
|
260 LEFEVRE Hugues FRA n°553 51 V2 M 01:53:39 |
|
|
|
261 LE JEUNE Hubert FRA n°519 52 V2 M 01:53:43 |
|
|
|
262 ABALAIN Christophe FRA n°315 69 SE M 01:53:45 |
|
|
263 TREMENT Stephanie FRA n°670 20 V1 F 01:53:47 |
|
|
|
264 VANCOMERBECK Romain FRA n°675 70 SE M 01:54:02 |
|
|
265 BOUIX Daniel FRA n°347 21 V3 M 01:54:08 |
|
|
|
266 MACÉ Catherine FRA n°569 9 SE F 01:54:27 |
|
|
|
267 MACÉ Pierre FRA n°570 71 SE M 01:54:28 |
|
|
|
268 LE COSSEC ALAIN FRA n°493 53 V2 M 01:54:33 |
|
|
|
269 BIGOT Katell FRA n°336 10 SE F 01:54:34 FOOTING SANTE TREGUEUX |
|
270 PELISSARD Patrick FRA n°606 87 V1 M 01:54:36 COURIR A PLOUDAL |
|
271 LE BANNIER Eric FRA n°483 54 V2 M 01:54:38 |
|
|
|
272 HELIAS Annaick FRA n°448 21 V1 F 01:54:43 WAPITI LARMOR |
|
|
273 LE PABIC Françoise FRA n°531 2 V3 F 01:54:43 |
|
|
|
274 PERRAULT Michel FRA n°612 22 V3 M 01:54:43 |
|
|
|
275 SOYER Francis FRA n°656 23 V3 M 01:54:44 |
|
|
|
276 SINQUIN Jean Claude FRA n°654 24 V3 M 01:54:48 SORT NATURE SAINT THURIAU |
277 LE ROUZIC Jean FRA n°539 1 V4 M 01:54:50 |
|
|
|
278 BANIEL Nelly FRA n°322 3 V3 F 01:54:54 |