La Sale Caractère 12 km du 09 décembre 17 Josselin
Place | Nom Prénom | Club ou Ville | Temps | CAT |
1 | THETIOT Pierre | SERENTAISE | 00:40:11 | 1/SEM |
2 | FOUQUET Matthias | 22150 PLOEUC SUR LIE | 00:40:16 | 1/ESM |
3 | LE BERRIGAUD Sylvain | TRIATHLON PAYS D AURAY | 00:41:35 | 2/SEM |
4 | MOREAU Clement | 56000 VANNES | 00:41:48 | 1/JUM |
5 | LASSIMONNE Herve | ESEM PLOERMEL | 00:42:09 | 1/V2M |
6 | DANET Alexandre | 00:42:17 | 3/SEM | |
7 | RAGOT Vincent | 22210 ST ETIENNE DU GUE DE L IS | 00:42:24 | 4/SEM |
8 | TEXIER Aubin | RBC BAUD | 00:43:24 | 2/ESM |
9 | FANEN Yoann | 56890 SAINT-AVE | 00:43:36 | 5/SEM |
10 | LE NY Paul | 00:43:54 | 6/SEM | |
11 | GOUSSET Yannick | ACRLP LOCMINE | 00:43:59 | 2/V2M |
12 | PEDRONO Anthony | J. J. JOSSELINAIS | 00:44:28 | 7/SEM |
13 | DANIEL Mickael | 56800 PLOERMEL | 00:44:53 | 1/V1M |
14 | LE TEXIER Sebastien | PLUMELEC | 00:45:09 | 8/SEM |
15 | LE FUR Herve | NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT | 00:45:24 | 3/V2M |
16 | NAYL Fabien | 56120 ST SERVANT | 00:45:33 | 9/SEM |
17 | MARTIN Cyrille | 56800 PLOERMEL | 00:45:37 | 10/SEM |
18 | PICHOT Arlette | INTER SPORT PLOERMEL ( Les Forges) | 00:45:46 | 1/V1F |
19 | DERRIAN Jean-Pierre | ASCIOS VANNES | 00:45:56 | 4/V2M |
20 | LAUNAY David | 00:46:02 | 11/SEM | |
21 | QUERO Didier | ACRLP LOCMINE | 00:46:10 | 2/V1M |
22 | NOGUES Philippe | ESEM PLOERMEL | 00:46:23 | 3/V1M |
23 | ABRAZARD Anthony | ESCAPADEMALESTROIT | 00:46:41 | 12/SEM |
24 | JALET Arnaud | 35310 ST THURIAL | 00:47:41 | 13/SEM |
25 | LEDUC Alexis | BRP GUER | 00:47:55 | 14/SEM |
26 | JAHIER Pascal | BIGNAN RUN LOISIR | 00:48:06 | 15/SEM |
27 | COLIN Jean-Michel | 56800 CAMPENEAC | 00:48:08 | 16/SEM |
28 | MONCHAUD Michael | 56120 LANOUEE | 00:48:18 | 4/V1M |
29 | JAGOUDEL Olivier | VTT LOYAT | 00:48:28 | 5/V1M |
30 | GOULARD Christophe | ACRLP LOCMINE | 00:48:30 | 6/V1M |
31 | RIVALLAIN Patrice | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 00:48:46 | 7/V1M |
32 | RONSIN Matteo | RUNNING GUER | 00:48:49 | 2/JUM |
33 | DERIAN Pierre-Yves | 56390 BRANDIVY | 00:48:59 | 17/SEM |
34 | BIHAN Joseph | ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON | 00:49:01 | 1/V3M |
35 | LEFEUVRE Thierry | SAINT BRANDAN | 00:49:11 | 8/V1M |
36 | DOLO Yves | 56800 PLOERMEL | 00:49:14 | 9/V1M |
37 | DANILO Jean-Charles | BROCELIANDE RUNNING | 00:49:23 | 10/V1M |
38 | LE GUEVEL Thierry | REGION BRETAGNE | 00:49:27 | 11/V1M |
39 | FAUCHET Damien | 00:49:30 | 18/SEM | |
40 | DENIS Stephane | 56800 CAMPENEAC | 00:49:32 | 12/V1M |
41 | LAUNAY Jerome | 56800 GUILLAC | 00:49:35 | 19/SEM |
42 | CORDON Paul | 00:49:36 | 3/ESM | |
43 | RAULINE Florian | 00:49:39 | 20/SEM | |
44 | MAXEL Thierry | 56890 ST AVE | 00:49:47 | 21/SEM |
45 | BOUIN Jerome | 56140 TREAL | 00:49:53 | 22/SEM |
46 | GUILLOU Elie | 00:49:58 | 23/SEM | |
47 | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey | 22210 ST ETIENNE DU GUE DE L IS | 00:50:00 | 1/SEF |
48 | REVOL Philippe | BIGNAN RUN LOISIR | 00:50:08 | 13/V1M |
49 | CARAFRAY Guillaume | 56120 GUEGON | 00:50:20 | 24/SEM |
50 | PICHOT Philippe | 00:50:31 | 14/V1M | |
51 | LAMOUR Fabien | TEAM FUN TRI | 00:50:32 | 25/SEM |
52 | MERCIER Emmanuel | 00:50:36 | 26/SEM | |
53 | TOUZE Marcel | 56230 QUESTEMBERT | 00:50:40 | 5/V2M |
54 | COFFORNIC Jerome | LAUZACH RUN IN NATURE | 00:50:48 | 27/SEM |
55 | BOCO Loic | 56490 GUILLIERS | 00:51:02 | 6/V2M |
56 | REMINIAC Franck | GUER | 00:51:05 | 7/V2M |
57 | STRICOT Julien | 00:51:09 | 15/V1M | |
58 | MARTIN Bruno | LES FOULEES NEANTAISES | 00:51:20 | 16/V1M |
59 | MOREAU Pierrick | CLUB ULTRA MARIN | 00:51:31 | 8/V2M |
60 | BLANCHE Aurelie | SPORT 2000 PLOERMEL | 00:51:36 | 2/SEF |
61 | BOURRIEN DUPONT Mickael | 56800 PLOERMEL | 00:51:40 | 28/SEM |
62 | FLEHO Serge | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 00:51:46 | 17/V1M |
63 | ETIENNE Xavier | ACRLP LOCMINE | 00:51:49 | 29/SEM |
64 | OFFRET Mickael | 00:51:59 | 30/SEM | |
65 | LE CROM Philippe | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 00:51:59 | 9/V2M |
66 | LABOUERE Philippe | ESCAPADEMALESTROIT | 00:51:59 | 10/V2M |
67 | LE MANOUR Herve | 00:52:01 | 31/SEM | |
68 | JIQUEL Lionel | 56500 PLUMELIN | 00:52:04 | 18/V1M |
69 | MICHEL Pierrick | 56800 TAUPONT | 00:52:17 | 32/SEM |
70 | SOUCANY Antony | 56120 JOSSELIN | 00:52:20 | 33/SEM |
71 | GICQUELLO Maiwenn | 56120 LA CROIX HELLEAN | 00:52:22 | 3/SEF |
72 | KARMANN Gregory | 00:52:24 | 34/SEM | |
73 | THOMAS Yves | 00:52:28 | 2/V3M | |
74 | LOHEZIC Jean-Pierre | 00:52:29 | 19/V1M | |
75 | PHILIPPO Julien | 56800 PLOERMEL | 00:52:30 | 35/SEM |
76 | CARAFRAY Jean-Paul | ESEM PLOERMEL | 00:52:31 | 3/V3M |
77 | FOUCAUD Christian | 56800 CAMPENEAC | 00:52:33 | 20/V1M |
78 | BAYON Jean-Jacques | COURIR AU ROC | 00:52:36 | 11/V2M |
79 | HAVARD Pascal | 56800 PLOERMEL | 00:52:39 | 12/V2M |
80 | DAGUILLON Mickael | 56120 GUEGON | 00:52:46 | 21/V1M |
81 | HOELLARD Rudy | 56500 REGUINY | 00:52:46 | 36/SEM |
82 | LE BOT David | 56460 SERENT | 00:53:03 | 22/V1M |
83 | ROLLAND Andre | ESEM PLOERMEL | 00:53:08 | 13/V2M |
84 | LE NOUAILLE Fabrice | COURIR A ST AVE | 00:53:11 | 23/V1M |
85 | ANDIEUX Aymerick | 00:53:25 | 37/SEM | |
86 | SAVIDAN Yann | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:53:31 | 38/SEM |
87 | LE MOIGNIC Anthony | 56500 RADENAC | 00:53:34 | 39/SEM |
88 | TREHOREL Romain | 56500 REGUINY | 00:53:34 | 40/SEM |
89 | TROSSAIS Christian | 56120 JOSSELIN | 00:53:42 | 14/V2M |
90 | HUET Thierry | VTT LOYAT | 00:53:43 | 41/SEM |
91 | KRAKOWIAK Yannick | 00:53:53 | 15/V2M | |
92 | NOUVEL Ronan | 56800 LOYAT | 00:53:58 | 42/SEM |
93 | BILLARD Aurelie | 00:54:01 | 4/SEF | |
94 | LE NOUAILLE Yves | 56800 LOYAT | 00:54:07 | 16/V2M |
95 | HEYSCH Vincent | 00:54:16 | 43/SEM | |
96 | JOSSET Adrien | 00:54:17 | 44/SEM | |
97 | GUERRIER Yoann | 56500 MOREAC | 00:54:31 | 24/V1M |
98 | QUEBRIAC Emmanuel | 56120 JOSSELIN | 00:54:33 | 25/V1M |
99 | VERZEAUX Remy | 28300 ST PREST | 00:54:36 | 45/SEM |
100 | SENTIER Jean-Michel | 00:54:41 | 26/V1M | |
101 | LE ROPERT Christophe | 00:54:42 | 46/SEM | |
102 | HENAUT Cedrick | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:54:46 | 27/V1M |
103 | HEBERT Jerome | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:55:00 | 17/V2M |
104 | VICAUD Serge | COURIR AU ROC | 00:55:18 | 18/V2M |
105 | CLERO Didier | 56330 PLUVIGNER | 00:55:20 | 28/V1M |
106 | MARTIN Arnaud | 56120 ST SERVANT | 00:55:32 | 47/SEM |
107 | LE BRETON Thierry | J. J. JOSSELINAIS | 00:55:35 | 48/SEM |
108 | LEO Adrien | 56120 JOSSELIN | 00:55:41 | 3/JUM |
109 | FOUQUET Frederic | 22150 PLOEUC SUR LIE | 00:56:08 | 29/V1M |
110 | DUQUESNEL Rachel | 56920 NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:56:15 | 2/V1F |
111 | ROPERT Yannick | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 00:56:19 | 19/V2M |
112 | LAMBERT Christian | ESC COUERON | 00:56:40 | 20/V2M |
113 | MASSE Johann | 56800 PLOERMEL | 00:56:42 | 49/SEM |
114 | ROSE Amelie | 00:56:51 | 5/SEF | |
115 | GUILLOUX Samuel | 56800 LOYAT | 00:56:52 | 30/V1M |
116 | CONNAN Carine | ESEM PLOERMEL | 00:56:54 | 3/V1F |
117 | GILLES Alain | 35330 MERNEL | 00:57:09 | 4/V3M |
118 | ROUSSEL Celine | 56800 PLOERMEL | 00:57:09 | 4/V1F |
119 | LORIC Anthony | 56800 PLOERMEL | 00:57:15 | 31/V1M |
120 | GARAUD Patrice | 56500 ST ALLOUESTRE | 00:57:20 | 32/V1M |
121 | MOREUL Pierre | 56490 MENEAC | 00:57:22 | 50/SEM |
122 | LE GUELAUD Stephane | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:57:25 | 33/V1M |
123 | GUILLOUX Patrick | 56490 MOHON | 00:57:26 | 21/V2M |
124 | BELLAMY Benoit | TEAM VISION PLUS | 00:57:28 | 51/SEM |
125 | GAIN Jerome | LES LANGROEZIENS | 00:57:29 | 34/V1M |
126 | LOIZEL David | ST JEAN LA POTERIE | 00:57:30 | 35/V1M |
127 | HERLET Jean-Yves | COURIR AU ROC | 00:57:32 | 5/V3M |
128 | THOMAS David | 56460 ST GUYOMARD | 00:57:33 | 36/V1M |
129 | RENAUD Stephane | 56390 LOCQUELTAS | 00:57:38 | 37/V1M |
130 | GOUGEON Jean-Pierre | J. J. JOSSELINAIS | 00:57:44 | 38/V1M |
131 | PETIT Jean-Philippe | 78160 MARLY LE ROI | 00:57:50 | 52/SEM |
132 | LE FALHER Jeremy | TEAM FUN TRI | 00:57:53 | 53/SEM |
133 | VICENTE Michel | 00:58:11 | 39/V1M | |
134 | PLANTEC Jean-Pierre | BRP GUER | 00:58:12 | 22/V2M |
135 | GUIMARD Michelle | ASAEC COEQUIDAN TRIATHLON | 00:58:13 | 5/V1F |
136 | GERENTE Thomas | 56380 GUER | 00:58:51 | 40/V1M |
137 | LE BRECH Samuel | SEBEST BUREAU VALLEE | 00:58:56 | 41/V1M |
138 | CARO Jean-Baptiste | 56220 CADEN | 00:59:00 | 54/SEM |
139 | NOUVEL Dominique | 56120 LANOUEE | 00:59:07 | 23/V2M |
140 | DAHIREL Stephane | 56580 BREHAN | 00:59:09 | 42/V1M |
141 | LOZIER Alain | BRP GUER | 00:59:16 | 43/V1M |
142 | RICHARD Alain | RELAIS ST JACUT | 00:59:18 | 6/V3M |
143 | THEBAUD Anne | 56250 MONTERBLANC | 00:59:19 | 6/V1F |
144 | MOISDON Celine | 56380 MONTENEUF | 00:59:20 | 6/SEF |
145 | DALIDO Valerie | 00:59:25 | 1/V2F | |
146 | SEGALEN Yves | LA JOIE DE COURIR PLABENNEC | 00:59:30 | 1/V4M |
147 | BOTHUAN Gilles | 00:59:36 | 44/V1M | |
148 | DELEBECQUE Christophe | 35230 NOYAL CHATILLON SUR SEICHE | 00:59:44 | 24/V2M |
149 | DUVAL Mathilde | FOULEES SERENTAISES | 00:59:48 | 7/SEF |
150 | FONTAINE Dominique | 56120 LA CROIX HELLEAN | 00:59:49 | 25/V2M |
151 | ACCART Stephane | 56390 LOCQUELTAS | 00:59:54 | 55/SEM |
152 | LORANS Jean-Claude | 22210 PLUMIEUX | 01:00:03 | 26/V2M |
153 | PENSIBIS Pierrick | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:00:19 | 45/V1M |
154 | AMIOT Francois | 59240 ROSENDAEL | 01:00:43 | 46/V1M |
155 | ANGOUGEARD Gilles | 56120 LANOUEE | 01:00:45 | 27/V2M |
156 | COGARD Christelle | 56140 CARO | 01:00:46 | 7/V1F |
157 | LE CLERE Marie | 56120 JOSSELIN | 01:00:47 | 8/SEF |
158 | THIRE Claudette | ESC COUERON | 01:01:08 | 2/V2F |
159 | VICAUD Dylan | 56120 PLEUGRIFFET | 01:01:11 | 4/ESM |
160 | LARNICOL Elisabeth | COURIR A SAINT AVE | 01:01:28 | 3/V2F |
161 | TREGARO Gwenaelle | ESCAPADEMALESTROIT | 01:01:33 | 8/V1F |
162 | JAN Nicolas | MILLE ET UN SOURIRES | 01:01:51 | 47/V1M |
163 | LEFEVRE Denis | 01:01:58 | 28/V2M | |
164 | ROBIN Guia | LES COUREURS DE L AFF | 01:02:11 | 9/V1F |
165 | LE FER Bruno | 56400 PLUNERET | 01:02:32 | 29/V2M |
166 | SUREL Mjo | 56120 JOSSELIN | 01:02:32 | 4/V2F |
167 | REGNIER Jean-Francois | 56120 JOSSELIN | 01:02:35 | 30/V2M |
168 | GOUGEON Christophe | J. J. JOSSELINAIS | 01:02:40 | 31/V2M |
169 | BROUDER Bernard | COURRIR A SAINT AVE | 01:02:40 | 32/V2M |
170 | TANCRAY Elodie | 35000 RENNES | 01:03:01 | 9/SEF |
171 | HIVERT Alain | 56660 ST JEAN BREVELAY | 01:03:05 | 33/V2M |
172 | MARTIN Philippe | LES RELAYEURS DU BLAVET | 01:03:06 | 34/V2M |
173 | FAUCHEUX Anais | ESEM PLOERMEL | 01:03:09 | 10/SEF |
174 | MAHEVO Renaud | 56120 JOSSELIN | 01:03:12 | 35/V2M |
175 | BEUGNON Laurent | 56120 LA CROIX HELLEAN | 01:03:16 | 48/V1M |
176 | ROLLAND Alan | 56800 PLOERMEL | 01:03:17 | 56/SEM |
177 | CORVOISIER Anne | 56380 ST MALO DE BEIGNON | 01:04:09 | 5/V2F |
178 | CORVOISIER Viviane | ST CYR GUER ATLHETISME | 01:04:13 | 6/V2F |
179 | DE NEYON Marie | 56120 JOSSELIN | 01:04:35 | 11/SEF |
180 | HOFFMANN Mathieu | 56800 PLOERMEL | 01:04:35 | 57/SEM |
181 | GOUEDO Xavier | 01:04:38 | 36/V2M | |
182 | MORAND Rose-Anne | 56250 MONTERBLANC | 01:04:39 | 10/V1F |
183 | TATTEVIN Gilles | 56420 CRUGUEL | 01:04:55 | 37/V2M |
184 | MINIER Nicolas | 29500 ERGUE GABERIC | 01:05:19 | 49/V1M |
185 | DUVAL Laurent | 56120 GUEGON | 01:05:26 | 58/SEM |
186 | GOSSO Olivier | 56460 ST GUYOMARD | 01:05:43 | 59/SEM |
187 | FICHET Denis | 01:05:50 | 50/V1M | |
188 | JEHANNO Laetitia | 56460 SERENT | 01:05:56 | 12/SEF |
189 | SIZUN Jean-Bernard | COURIR A ST AVE | 01:06:02 | 38/V2M |
190 | ROZE Mathilde | BRPG | 01:06:27 | 13/SEF |
191 | BOUEDO Olivier | 56500 REGUINY | 01:06:30 | 51/V1M |
192 | CHEVALIER Lionel | ASCIOS VANNES | 01:06:45 | 52/V1M |
193 | CHEVALIER Christophe | 56120 GUEGON | 01:06:45 | 53/V1M |
194 | CADORET Fabienne | 56500 MOUSTOIR AC | 01:06:50 | 11/V1F |
195 | TEFENE Alain | 01:06:51 | 54/V1M | |
196 | CADORET Olivier | 56500 MOUSTOIR AC | 01:07:01 | 55/V1M |
197 | BERNARD Gildas | MILLES PATTES TAUPONT | 01:07:05 | 56/V1M |
198 | LABARRE Frederic | CA BOUGE AVEC ETHAN | 01:07:12 | 57/V1M |
199 | ROBERTS Susan | J. J. JOSSELINAIS | 01:07:22 | 7/V2F |
200 | GLAIS Karine | NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT | 01:07:38 | 12/V1F |
201 | JUBIN Bernard | 01:07:50 | 39/V2M | |
202 | MONBRUN Maryse | COURIR A SAINT AVE | 01:07:56 | 8/V2F |
203 | THOURY Jean-Francois | COURIR A SAINT AVE | 01:08:10 | 40/V2M |
204 | POITRIMOL Marion | 28630 BERCHERES LES PIERRES | 01:08:17 | 14/SEF |
205 | FLOCH Sten | 56460 LA CHAPELLE CARO | 01:08:25 | 58/V1M |
206 | MARQUET Olivier | 56660 ST JEAN BREVELAY | 01:08:25 | 59/V1M |
207 | AUBLET Eric | 01:09:44 | 41/V2M | |
208 | ACCARY Solenne | 56260 LARMOR PLAGE | 01:10:16 | 15/SEF |
209 | THOMAS Yannick | J. J. JOSSELINAIS | 01:10:27 | 60/V1M |
210 | MARIEN Dominique | BRP GUER | 01:10:29 | 42/V2M |
211 | MAUVOISIN Gaelle | VANNES | 01:10:31 | 16/SEF |
212 | LE LOCH Amelie | 56000 VANNES | 01:11:16 | 17/SEF |
213 | SALAUN Audrey | 56880 PLOEREN | 01:13:38 | 18/SEF |
214 | LATIMIER Alison | 22600 TREVE | 01:13:38 | 19/SEF |
215 | BRULE Nadine | 01:14:56 | 9/V2F | |
216 | GOUEDO Olivier | 01:14:56 | 61/V1M | |
217 | REGNIER Sophie | 56120 JOSSELIN | 01:16:42 | 10/V2F |
218 | CARDON Annick | 56120 JOSSELIN | 01:16:43 | 11/V2F |
219 | FRANCOIS Cindy | 56500 NAIZIN | 01:18:13 | 13/V1F |
220 | LEPROUST Manuela | 56380 BEIGNON | 01:18:13 | 20/SEF |
221 | MARIE Johann | 56380 BEIGNON | 01:20:17 | 60/SEM |