La Sale Caractère Josselin 12 km du 08 décembre 2018
Place | Nom Prnom | Temps | Cat | Ville ou Club |
1 | LAUNAY Antoine | 00:42:52 | 1/SEM | INTERSPORT PLOERMEL ACRLP |
2 | FOUQUET Matthias | 00:43:06 | 2/SEM | TEAM SPORT 2000 TREGUEUX |
3 | CHOLLET Guillaume | 00:43:33 | 3/SEM | PLOERMEL |
4 | CHEVAL Emmanuel | 00:44:21 | 1/V1M | INTERSPORT REDON ACRLP |
5 | CHEREL Fabrice | 00:45:00 | 2/V1M | INTERSPORT PLOERMEL ACRLP |
6 | FANEN Yoann | 00:45:31 | 4/SEM | SAINT-AVE |
7 | MAUDUIT Pierre-Marc | 00:46:04 | 5/SEM | MORLAIX TRIATHLON |
8 | DANIEL Mickael | 00:46:29 | 3/V1M | PLOERMEL |
9 | HARDY Joris | 00:47:14 | 6/SEM | |
10 | TEXIER Aubin | 00:47:27 | 1/ESM | RBC 56 |
11 | DUVAL Guillaume | 00:47:45 | 7/SEM | VAL D OUST |
12 | LE TEXIER Sebastien | 00:48:03 | 8/SEM | COURIR A PLUMELEC |
13 | GINES Mathieu | 00:48:33 | 9/SEM | LA CHAPELLE CARO |
14 | NAYL Fabien | 00:48:43 | 10/SEM | SOCIETE CYCLISTE MALESTRO.. |
15 | BRIEN Frederic | 00:48:53 | 4/V1M | ACRLP LOCMINE |
16 | HASCOET Gaëtan | 00:48:54 | 11/SEM | ASPTT VANNES |
17 | ETIENNE Xavier | 00:48:58 | 12/SEM | ACRLP LOCMINE |
18 | GRU Sylvain | 00:49:14 | 13/SEM | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT |
19 | RAFFIN Cédric | 00:50:02 | 14/SEM | MOREAC |
20 | TRIPON Eddy | 00:50:05 | 5/V1M | COURIR AU ROC |
21 | LE BRIS Florent | 00:50:20 | 15/SEM | GUERLEDAN AVENTURES |
22 | GUYMARD Grégory | 00:50:38 | 6/V1M | J.J.Josselin |
23 | OLLIVRO Erwan | 00:51:13 | 16/SEM | TEAM ESPOIR LOUDEAC |
24 | LAUNAY David | 00:51:23 | 17/SEM | UCP JOSSELIN |
25 | LE BOT Anthony | 00:51:29 | 7/V1M | ACRLP LOCMINE |
26 | PERESSE Benoit | 00:51:49 | 18/SEM | ACRLP LOCMINE |
27 | MICHARD Alexandre | 00:51:50 | 2/ESM | ACRLP LOCMINE |
28 | MICHEL Pierrick | 00:51:57 | 19/SEM | TAUPONT |
29 | CHEVALIER Julien | 00:52:00 | 20/SEM | ACR PLOERMEL |
30 | DESNOS Anthony | 00:52:01 | 8/V1M | ACRLP LOCMINE |
31 | GOUGEON Yvann | 00:52:16 | 21/SEM | GUEGON |
32 | BOUREL Sylvain | 00:52:19 | 9/V1M | GOURHEL |
33 | LE PRADO Jean-Paul | 00:52:19 | 1/V2M | LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE |
34 | KERJEAN Patrice | 00:52:33 | 2/V2M | ACRLP LOCMINE |
35 | NOGUES Philippe | 00:52:34 | 10/V1M | ACRLP - ESEM Ploermel |
36 | GOULARD Christophe | 00:52:55 | 11/V1M | ACRLP LOCMINE |
37 | BARREAU Ludovic | 00:52:56 | 12/V1M | GUER |
38 | DANILO Jean-Charles | 00:53:02 | 13/V1M | BRP GUER |
39 | MOUNIER Corentin | 00:53:11 | 3/ESM | ACRLP LOCMINE |
40 | LAUNAY Jerome | 00:53:20 | 22/SEM | GUILLAC |
41 | NOUVEL Ronan | 00:53:20 | 23/SEM | LOYAT |
42 | BOCO Loic | 00:53:24 | 3/V2M | GUILLIERS |
43 | CARAFRAY Jean-Paul | 00:53:32 | 1/V3M | ACRLP - ESEM Ploermel |
44 | JAGOUDEL Olivier | 00:53:39 | 14/V1M | VTT LOYAT |
45 | DOLO Yves | 00:53:47 | 15/V1M | PLOERMEL TRIATHLON |
46 | MONCHAUD Michael | 00:53:52 | 16/V1M | LA CHAPELLE CARO |
47 | BOURRIEN DUPONT Mickael | 00:54:08 | 24/SEM | PLOERMEL |
48 | MANDART Gaetan | 00:54:08 | 17/V1M | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY |
49 | HAYS Thierry | 00:54:11 | 4/V2M | COURIR A PLUMELEC |
50 | HOUSSIN Aurélien | 00:54:14 | 25/SEM | BRP GUER |
51 | GUINEBAETIERE Mathieu | 00:54:19 | 26/SEM | |
52 | ROLLAND André | 00:54:29 | 5/V2M | ESEM |
53 | LEMAIRE Vincent | 00:54:35 | 27/SEM | VANNES |
54 | HARMANT Olivier | 00:54:37 | 28/SEM | ASAEC TRIATHLON |
55 | DAGUILLON Mickaël | 00:54:42 | 18/V1M | GUEGON |
56 | RENAULT Jérome | 00:54:44 | 29/SEM | SERENT |
57 | LEFEUVRE Thierry | 00:54:54 | 6/V2M | TEAM DECATHLON TREGUEUX |
58 | NOGUES Gwenael | 00:55:09 | 7/V2M | GAEL |
59 | DESVARIEUX Mickaël | 00:55:16 | 30/SEM | DESVARIEUX |
60 | GUILLEMOT Jérémy | 00:55:18 | 31/SEM | |
61 | LABOUERE Philippe | 00:55:18 | 8/V2M | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT |
62 | RIVALIN Jean-Charles | 00:55:21 | 19/V1M | COURIR A PLUMELEC |
63 | CHEVAL Rene | 00:55:23 | 2/V3M | RUNNING A RIEUX |
64 | BALUSSON Franck | 00:55:33 | 20/V1M | LA PRENESSAYE |
65 | FEVRIER Anthony | 00:55:33 | 21/V1M | MAURON |
66 | JALET Arnaud | 00:55:38 | 32/SEM | ST THURIAL |
67 | MARTIN Jean-Pierre | 00:55:40 | 9/V2M | COURIR A LEDREMEUC |
68 | POINDESSAULT Benoit | 00:55:47 | 22/V1M | ROLLER CLUB MALESTROIT |
69 | CHER Christophe | 00:55:49 | 23/V1M | PLOEREN |
70 | PELLAN Patrice | 00:55:52 | 33/SEM | GOURHEL |
71 | BLACKWELL Barry | 00:55:59 | 1/V4M | CHEVREUILS PAYS POURLET |
72 | HOELLARD Rudy | 00:56:04 | 34/SEM | REG RUN AND FUN |
73 | VICENTE Michel | 00:56:14 | 24/V1M | GUEGON |
74 | GICQUELLO Maiwenn | 00:56:17 | 1/SEF | WAKE UP FORM |
75 | LEGENDRE Stéphane | 00:56:18 | 10/V2M | LES FOULEESMAURONNAISE |
76 | TOUZE Marcel | 00:56:21 | 11/V2M | QUESTEMBERT |
77 | REMINIAC Franck | 00:56:46 | 12/V2M | GUER |
78 | LEFEBVRE Jerome | 00:56:48 | 25/V1M | ASAEC TRIATHLON |
79 | BIHAN Joseph | 00:56:54 | 3/V3M | ACRLP LOCMINE |
80 | MARTIN Cyrille | 00:57:00 | 35/SEM | PLOERMEL |
81 | ODIC Anthony | 00:57:01 | 36/SEM | GUELTAS |
82 | LE MANOUR Herve | 00:57:02 | 37/SEM | ACRLP LOCMINE |
83 | GASTON Erwan | 00:57:08 | 13/V2M | ASAEC TRIATHLON |
84 | FLEHO Serge | 00:57:23 | 26/V1M | AS 22 Loudéac |
85 | LE POTIER Jean-Marie | 00:57:38 | 38/SEM | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT |
86 | CORVOISIER Thierry | 00:57:51 | 14/V2M | ST MALO DE BEIGNON |
87 | MARTIN Frédéric | 00:57:57 | 27/V1M | CONCORET |
88 | ROUZIC Sebastien | 00:58:08 | 39/SEM | TEAM ESPOIR LOUDEAC |
89 | LE TURQUAIS Sébastien | 00:58:21 | 28/V1M | PONTCHATEAU |
90 | JOSSET Adrien | 00:58:21 | 40/SEM | PLOERMEL |
91 | VINCENT Arnaud | 00:58:28 | 41/SEM | ESCO |
92 | GAUTER Gwenael | 00:58:32 | 15/V2M | LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE |
93 | VERZEAUX Rémy | 00:58:36 | 42/SEM | PLM |
94 | BILLARD Aurelie | 00:58:40 | 2/SEF | ESEM |
95 | VAUTOUR Romain | 00:58:41 | 43/SEM | PLOERMEL |
96 | THOMAS Yannick | 00:58:42 | 29/V1M | J.J.Josselin |
97 | COLIN Jean-Michel | 00:58:43 | 44/SEM | CAMPENEAC |
98 | THOMAS Gwendal | 00:58:49 | 45/SEM | ASPTT VANNES |
99 | PHILIPPO Julien | 00:59:07 | 46/SEM | PLOERMEL |
100 | VERZEAUX Grégory | 00:59:09 | 30/V1M | ST DENIS EN VAL |
101 | LE BLANC Bruno | 00:59:10 | 16/V2M | WALLABIS ELVEN |
102 | GUEZO Bertrand | 00:59:21 | 31/V1M | AS 22 Loudéac |
103 | POILVERT Cédric | 00:59:29 | 47/SEM | MERDRIGNAC |
104 | BERNARD Julien | 00:59:31 | 48/SEM | NEANT SUR YVEL |
105 | JIQUEL Lionel | 00:59:38 | 32/V1M | AS VTT LOISIR PLUMELIN |
106 | GOUGEON Jean-Pierre | 00:59:41 | 33/V1M | J.J.Josselin |
107 | GAUTIER Adrien | 00:59:59 | 49/SEM | LANOUEE |
108 | CHARLO Corentin | 01:00:06 | 4/ESM | VTT GUEGON |
109 | FEVRE Fabrice | 01:00:10 | 34/V1M | ST ABRAHAM |
110 | BOULO Thomas | 01:00:16 | 50/SEM | RIEUX |
111 | BARRE Benoit | 01:00:23 | 51/SEM | REGUINY |
112 | LANRIVAIN Francois | 01:00:32 | 52/SEM | ALLAIRE |
113 | MICHARD Jacky | 01:00:33 | 17/V2M | REGUINY |
114 | GUERRIER Yoann | 01:00:44 | 35/V1M | MOREAC |
115 | MOISAN Quentin | 01:00:52 | 53/SEM | ESEM |
116 | GUEHENNEUX Mikael | 01:00:54 | 36/V1M | REGUINY |
117 | GOUESSAN Maëlle | 01:01:12 | 3/SEF | CAMPENEAC |
118 | JOSSO Pascal | 01:01:18 | 37/V1M | AC MERDRIGNAC |
119 | LAMURE Claude | 01:01:25 | 38/V1M | BRP GUER |
120 | GUILLOUX Samuel | 01:01:35 | 39/V1M | LOYAT |
121 | OLIVO Samuel | 01:01:36 | 40/V1M | PLUMELEC |
122 | QUEBRIAC Emmanuel | 01:01:41 | 41/V1M | JOSSELIN |
123 | DUCHET Davy | 01:01:45 | 42/V1M | PLELAN LE GRAND |
124 | BOTHUAN Gilles | 01:01:47 | 43/V1M | TAUPONT |
125 | PURON Fabrice | 01:01:48 | 44/V1M | SAINT GERAND |
126 | LE NOUAILLE Fabrice | 01:01:54 | 45/V1M | COURIR A ST AVE |
127 | LE GOFF Patrice | 01:01:58 | 18/V2M | JOSSELIN |
128 | HUET Thierry | 01:02:07 | 54/SEM | LOYAT |
129 | LE FUR Herve | 01:02:10 | 19/V2M | LE TOUR DE HOUAT Nounours |
130 | LE GUELAUD Stephane | 01:02:12 | 46/V1M | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY |
131 | SOUBIGOU Vincent | 01:02:32 | 55/SEM | TAUPONT |
132 | LANTRAIN Jean-Louis | 01:02:45 | 20/V2M | PLUMELEC |
133 | CODEVELLE Severine | 01:02:57 | 1/V1F | PLOERMEL |
134 | BREMAND Gilles | 01:03:05 | 4/V3M | ESEM |
135 | PENSIBIS Pierrick | 01:03:09 | 47/V1M | AS 22 Loudéac |
136 | POTEL Aurélie | 01:03:13 | 4/SEF | CREDIN |
137 | RENAUD Stephane | 01:03:17 | 48/V1M | RUNNERBREIZH/CASA |
138 | CARO Jean-Baptiste | 01:03:37 | 56/SEM | CADEN |
139 | GUILLOUX Mael | 01:03:41 | 57/SEM | LA CROIX HELLEAN |
140 | DREZEN Dom | 01:03:45 | 21/V2M | DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC |
141 | BEUGNON Laurent | 01:04:02 | 49/V1M | LA CROIX HELLEAN |
142 | DUVAL Sebastien | 01:04:18 | 50/V1M | MAURON |
143 | LORIC Fabien | 01:04:26 | 58/SEM | |
144 | BLANCO-HERCELIN Carole | 01:04:37 | 5/SEF | MALESTROIT |
145 | LE GOFF Hervé | 01:04:42 | 51/V1M | MISSIRIAC |
146 | GUILLOUX Patrick | 01:04:53 | 22/V2M | MOHON |
147 | VERHOYE David | 01:04:56 | 52/V1M | LA HARMOYE |
148 | LAMBERT Christian | 01:04:58 | 23/V2M | ES COUERON |
149 | ACCART Stephane | 01:05:17 | 53/V1M | ERDEVEN |
150 | PLANTEC Jean-Pierre | 01:05:22 | 24/V2M | BRP GUER |
151 | CHEVALIER Lionel | 01:05:22 | 54/V1M | ASCIOS VANNES |
152 | NOUVEL Dominique | 01:05:26 | 25/V2M | LANOUEE |
153 | CUIGNET Isabelle | 01:05:39 | 2/V1F | LA HARMOYE |
154 | SABLE Benoît | 01:05:46 | 59/SEM | |
155 | LAUNAY Vincent | 01:05:46 | 55/V1M | |
156 | VICAUD Gilbert | 01:06:07 | 26/V2M | TREDION |
157 | BRUNET Lucie | 01:06:09 | 6/SEF | |
158 | TANGUY Arnaud | 01:06:20 | 60/SEM | |
159 | BURBAN Matt | 01:06:22 | 61/SEM | AURAY |
160 | LE BRUN Jérôme | 01:06:29 | 56/V1M | COURIR A SAINT AVE |
161 | LANTRAIN Benoît | 01:06:41 | 57/V1M | |
162 | BROUDER Bernard | 01:06:49 | 27/V2M | COURRIR A SAINT AVE |
163 | LEFORT Philippe | 01:06:53 | 28/V2M | MAURON |
164 | LANRIVAIN Arnaud | 01:07:01 | 58/V1M | PEILLAC |
165 | PETIT Jean-Philippe | 01:07:04 | 62/SEM | PLM |
166 | BELLEC Gwénola | 01:07:17 | 3/V1F | WALLABIS |
167 | FONTAINE Dominique | 01:07:23 | 29/V2M | LA CROIX HELLEAN |
168 | TREGARO Gwenaelle | 01:07:47 | 1/V2F | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT |
169 | JEHANNO Lionel | 01:07:58 | 30/V2M | MUZILLAC |
170 | HERCELIN Yannick | 01:08:04 | 59/V1M | |
171 | MEROUSE Mikael | 01:08:04 | 60/V1M | MOLAC |
172 | SUREL Mjo | 01:08:16 | 2/V2F | JOSSELIN |
173 | REGNIER Jean-François | 01:08:16 | 31/V2M | JOISSELIN |
174 | THIRE Claudette | 01:08:31 | 3/V2F | ES COUERON |
175 | LE MEDEC Christian | 01:08:37 | 61/V1M | ST ABRAHAM |
176 | LE VESSIER Sebastien | 01:08:50 | 63/SEM | TEAM TRI4FUN |
177 | DRENO Aurelie | 01:08:52 | 4/V1F | MUZILLAC |
178 | LE CORRE Agnes | 01:08:55 | 4/V2F | WALLABIS |
179 | GOUSSET Céline | 01:08:55 | 7/SEF | WALLABIS |
180 | NAYL Kylian | 01:08:57 | 1/JUM | LANOUEE |
181 | BEAUPRE Soizick | 01:09:00 | 5/V1F | |
182 | AYOUL Laëtitia | 01:09:06 | 8/SEF | C UN ESPOIR PLOERMEL |
183 | GUEGAN Stephane | 01:09:29 | 62/V1M | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS |
184 | TAVERSON Jeanne | 01:09:36 | 6/V1F | BRP GUER |
185 | CHARLES Anthony | 01:09:44 | 64/SEM | REGUINY |
186 | TANCRAY Elodie | 01:09:51 | 9/SEF | JOSSELIN |
187 | NOBLET Christine | 01:10:17 | 5/V2F | SPORTEZ VOUS NATURE |
188 | PRUSSE Christophe | 01:10:17 | 63/V1M | SPORTEZ VOUS NATURE |
189 | COUSSEAU Bertrand | 01:10:18 | 64/V1M | ST SERVANT |
190 | PIGERRE Agnès | 01:10:30 | 1/V3F | US ARRADON |
191 | ROBERT Jeanne-Marie | 01:10:42 | 10/SEF | COETLOGON |
192 | BOUSSO Jeannie | 01:10:46 | 11/SEF | PLOERMEL |
193 | BOUSSO Julien | 01:10:46 | 65/SEM | PLOERMEL |
194 | THOMAS DE LA PINTIERE Jacqueline | 01:10:50 | 6/V2F | LA CHEZE |
195 | GICQUEL Isabelle | 01:10:56 | 7/V2F | MERDRIGNAC |
196 | LE MELLAY Tiphaine | 01:10:57 | 12/SEF | PLUMELEC |
197 | ORIGAL Jean-Luc | 01:11:06 | 65/V1M | LES WALLABIS ELVEN |
198 | LEFEBVRE Jessica | 01:11:19 | 13/SEF | ASPTT VANNES |
199 | JAN Nicolas | 01:11:31 | 66/V1M | MILLE ET UN SOURIRES |
200 | NEDELEC Olivier | 01:11:35 | 66/SEM | |
201 | LE BOT David | 01:11:40 | 67/V1M | SERENT |
202 | JEHANNO Laetitia | 01:11:40 | 7/V1F | SERENT |
203 | LEFEVRE Denis | 01:11:59 | 32/V2M | JOSSELIN |
204 | ROTIEL Frederique | 01:12:24 | 8/V1F | |
205 | CORVOISIER Viviane | 01:12:25 | 8/V2F | ST CYR GUER ATLHE |
206 | CORVOISIER Anne | 01:12:25 | 9/V2F | ASCIOS VANNES |
207 | DE NEYON Marie | 01:12:29 | 14/SEF | JOSSELIN |
208 | ASTRUC Sylvain | 01:12:37 | 68/V1M | ASAEC TRIATHLON |
209 | FICHET Sandrine | 01:12:40 | 9/V1F | MAURON |
210 | GAUTER Catherine | 01:12:41 | 10/V1F | LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE |
211 | MORES Odile | 01:12:46 | 15/SEF | AC MERDRIGNAC |
212 | DORE Stéphanie | 01:12:56 | 16/SEF | RANCE JOGGING |
213 | CAYROU Marie-Anne | 01:12:57 | 17/SEF | RANCE JOGGING |
214 | CADORET Olivier | 01:13:14 | 69/V1M | MOUSTOIR-AC |
215 | BERNARD Gildas | 01:13:26 | 70/V1M | MILLES PATTES TAUPONT |
216 | GUIMARD Damien | 01:13:27 | 67/SEM | MONTERREIN |
217 | ROBERT Annie | 01:13:50 | 10/V2F | COETLOGON |
218 | GLAIS Karine | 01:13:50 | 11/V1F | AS 22 Loudéac Nounours Cambout |
219 | PRESSARD Aurelie | 01:13:53 | 12/V1F | ESEM |
220 | TANGUY Sophie | 01:13:59 | 13/V1F | |
221 | GAVEAU Sophie | 01:14:38 | 14/V1F | GUILLIERS |
222 | FLOCH Sten | 01:14:43 | 71/V1M | VAL D OUST |
223 | SIZUN Jean-Bernard | 01:15:31 | 33/V2M | COURIR A ST AVE |
224 | CHARTAUD Cecilia | 01:15:37 | 18/SEF | SAINT THURIAL |
225 | AUBLET Eric | 01:16:17 | 34/V2M | COURIR LES TRISOMIQUE |
226 | VAUDOUR Anne-Laure | 01:16:31 | 15/V1F | BPR GUER |
227 | LE SOMMER Aurélia | 01:16:36 | 16/V1F | MONTERBLANC |
228 | LE SOMMER Sébastien | 01:16:36 | 72/V1M | BOUQUETINS DE SAINT A.. |
229 | TATTEVIN Gilles | 01:16:39 | 35/V2M | CRUGUEL |
230 | RIOU Malika | 01:16:43 | 19/SEF | ATHLE THEIX |
231 | LEMONNIER Marina | 01:16:52 | 17/V1F | APV S/L US ARRADON |
232 | MALNOE Christelle | 01:16:52 | 18/V1F | COURIR A SAINT AVE |
233 | CROIZE Caroline | 01:17:08 | 20/SEF | BRP GUER |
234 | GALODE Myriam | 01:17:59 | 19/V1F | LUITRE |
235 | GALODE Stéphane | 01:17:59 | 73/V1M | LUITRE |
236 | LE BRETON Maud | 01:18:13 | 20/V1F | ELVEN |
237 | GAUTHIER Sophie | 01:18:13 | 21/SEF | SENE |
238 | IZZEDINE Magid | 01:18:39 | 74/V1M | CLUB DE LA GARE |
239 | MORICE Bastien | 01:18:52 | 68/SEM | PAIMPOL |
240 | FLOC'H Emilie | 01:18:52 | 22/SEF | FLOC H |
241 | BLACKWELL Jacqueline | 01:19:12 | 2/V3F | CHEVREUILS PAYS POURLET |
242 | LE GRAVIER Marina | 01:19:50 | 21/V1F | |
243 | ROTIEL Pascal | 01:20:08 | 36/V2M | |
244 | RICAUD Bénédicte | 01:21:04 | 22/V1F | LA CROIX HELLEAN |
245 | MOISAN Jean-Yves | 01:21:08 | 2/V4M | JOSSELIN |
246 | LABARRE Frédéric | 01:21:24 | 75/V1M | CA BOUGE AVEC ETHAN |
247 | MARIEN Dominique | 01:22:07 | 37/V2M | BRP GUER |
248 | BRULE Nadine | 01:22:30 | 11/V2F | SAINT SERVANT SUR OUST |
249 | BOUCHACOT Gwenaëlle | 01:23:17 | 23/V1F | PLOERMEL |
250 | JOLIVET Nathalie | 01:23:26 | 24/V1F | ESEM PLOERMEL |
251 | GUINY Frédéric | 01:23:29 | 76/V1M | |
252 | DUVAL Magali | 01:24:41 | 25/V1F | MAURON |
253 | CARDON Annick | 01:25:25 | 12/V2F | JOSSELIN |
254 | REGNIER Sophie | 01:25:25 | 13/V2F | JOSSELIN |
255 | FOLOREILLE Mireille | 01:26:58 | 26/V1F | LANOUEE |
256 | TANCRAY Marylène | 01:26:58 | 14/V2F | JOSSELIN |
257 | GARAUD Veronique | 01:26:58 | 15/V2F | ST ALLOUESTRE |
258 | CRESPEL Delphine | 01:29:03 | 16/V2F | MEUCON |
259 | BREAUD Judith | 01:36:48 | 1/JUF | ASAEC TRIATHLON |
260 | DE REMOND DU CHELAS Maëlle | 01:36:48 | 23/SEF | ASAEC TRIATHLON |
261 | RIO Carole | 01:37:48 | 27/V1F | BETTON |
262 | MALLET Roger | 01:37:48 | 77/V1M | BETTON |