La Virée au Domaine de Nounours 14,850 km Le Cambout 20 8 16
place | Temps | nom | prenom | Ville ou Club | Cat | sexe |
1 | 53:48 | LAUNAY | ANTOINE | ESEM intersport Ploermel | ES | M |
2 | 54:06 | EMERAUD | JACQUES | SOBHI SPORT VANNES | SE | M |
3 | 55:27 | LE FLOHIC | Yoann | Foulées Mauronnaises | SE | M |
4 | 55:49 | LASSIMONE | HERVE | ESEM | V2 | M |
5 | 55:58 | LE TEXIER | Yoann | Ind St Gonnéry | SE | M |
6 | 56:17 | LE COCQ | SEBASTIEN | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | SE | M |
7 | 56:22 | FOUQUET | MATTHIAS | Ind Ploeu sur Lié | ES | M |
8 | 57:10 | LABAS | JEAN-MARC | BRUZ ATHLETISME | V2 | M |
9 | 57:41 | HERCOUET | MICKAEL | Sport 2000 Trégueux | V1 | M |
10 | 57:44 | LE LARGE | Sébastien | Quimper Athlé | SE | M |
11 | 58:10 | HARDY | JORIS | NATURA XTREM | SE | M |
12 | 58:15 | ETIENNE | Xavier | ACRLP | SE | M |
13 | 58:33 | PICHOIS | Mathieu | Sport 2000 Ploermel | SE | M |
14 | 58:44 | RAFFIN | Cédric | ACRLP | SE | M |
15 | 58:45 | LE BORGNE | Rene | J.J.Josselin | V1 | M |
16 | 58:50 | LE CUNUDER | ANNE | LYON ATHLETISME* | SE | F |
17 | 59:01 | CROCHET | Laurent | Ind St Jacques de la Lande | V1 | M |
18 | 59:15 | LANOE | CHRISTIAN | Escapade Malestroit | V1 | M |
19 | 59:55 | TOUZE | Denis | Escapade Malestroit | V2 | M |
20 | 1:00:13 | LE FLOC | ALLAN | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | JU | M |
21 | 1:00:14 | BOULAIRE | René | Courir a St Avé | V2 | M |
22 | 1:00:18 | LE BOT | ANTHONY | ACRLP | V1 | M |
23 | 1:00:24 | DESBOIS | Pol | Individuel | V1 | M |
24 | 1:00:29 | COLINEAUX | ROGER | Escapade Malestroit | V2 | M |
25 | 1:00:39 | LE PAIH | Jean-Christophe | ACRLP Pontivy | SE | M |
26 | 1:00:44 | LE TEXIER | SEBASTIEN | Cruguel Josselin | SE | M |
27 | 1:01:22 | TOUZE | Alexis | Courir au Roc | JU | M |
28 | 1:01:33 | OLLIVRO | Erwan | Team Espoir Loudéac | SE | M |
29 | 1:01:46 | SOULAINE | Cyrille | Escapade Malestroit | SE | M |
30 | 1:02:23 | VICAUD | Jean-Pierre | ADN Noyal Pontivy | V1 | M |
31 | 1:03:05 | GUILLEMET | Solène | ACRLP | SE | F |
32 | 1:03:07 | COER | BRUNO | ACRLP Pontivy | V2 | M |
33 | 1:03:31 | LE LABOURIER | BERTRAND | J.J.Josselin | V1 | M |
34 | 1:03:32 | HARNOIS | CHRISTOPHE | Individuel | V1 | M |
35 | 1:03:35 | FLEHO | Mathieu | AS 22 Loudéac | JU | M |
36 | 1:03:42 | BENACER | Amed Charly | Bignan Run Loisirs | V2 | M |
37 | 1:04:04 | LE BRETON | Romain | ADN Noyal Pontivy | SE | M |
38 | 1:04:38 | MOLINARO | BENJAMIN | OC LOCMINE | CA | M |
39 | 1:04:49 | LE MARCHAND | JEROME | AS 22 Loudéac | SE | M |
40 | 1:04:50 | LEFEUVRE | THIERRY | TRAILER D ARMOR | V1 | M |
41 | 1:05:05 | DUVAL | LUCIE | Foulées Sérentaises | JU | F |
42 | 1:05:06 | LE MERCIER | MICHEL | ADN Noyal Pontivy | V1 | M |
43 | 1:05:07 | LE TORTOREC | Xavier | Ind Pontivy | V2 | M |
44 | 1:05:20 | GARIN | Antoine | Escapade Malestroit | SE | M |
45 | 1:05:28 | LE GLEUT | David | Ind Orsay | V1 | M |
46 | 1:05:32 | LORAND | Clement | ENA Angers | CA | M |
47 | 1:05:52 | MONNIER | Arnaud | Courir au Roc | V1 | M |
48 | 1:05:53 | LE GAL | AURELIEN | Courir au Roc | SE | M |
49 | 1:05:55 | PICHOT | ARLETTE | Ind Les Forges | V1 | F |
50 | 1:06:06 | RENARD | ALAIN | Ind St Etienne du Gué l'I |
V2 | M |
51 | 1:06:14 | TORCHEUX | PASCAL | Courir au Roc | V2 | M |
52 | 1:06:41 | LE MANOUR | HERVE | Bignan Run Loisirs | SE | M |
53 | 1:06:52 | BRAJEUL | DAVID | Tournefeuille Athlé 632 |
SE | M |
54 | 1:06:55 | GIRARD | Baptiste | Ind St Meen Le Grand | SE | M |
55 | 1:07:02 | DESNOS | ANTHONY | ACRLP | SE | M |
56 | 1:07:04 | LAMANDE | M.CHARLOTTE | ASPTT Rennes | SE | F |
57 | 1:07:06 | JOANNIC | ALAIN | LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGERES | V1 | M |
58 | 1:07:16 | GAUTIER | FREDERIC | NATURA XTREM | SE | M |
59 | 1:07:30 | POIRIER | Yann | Ind Langueux | SE | M |
60 | 1:07:31 | LE GOUELLEC | Christian | Ind St Caradec | V2 | M |
61 | 1:07:34 | REVOL | Philippe | Bignan Run Loisirs | V1 | M |
62 | 1:07:37 | ROPERT | Jean-Marie | Ind Moréac | SE | M |
63 | 1:07:37 | LAUDRIN | TRISTAN | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | CA | M |
64 | 1:07:48 | GUILLAUME | Ronan | Ind Loudéac | SE | M |
65 | 1:07:52 | LE POLH | PIERRE YVES | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | V1 | M |
66 | 1:07:53 | CHEREL | Pierre | Escapade Malestroit | V3 | M |
67 | 1:07:57 | LE FRESNE | Yvon | ADN Noyal Pontivy | V2 | M |
68 | 1:08:00 | CHAPRON | Pascal | AS 22 Loudéac | SE | M |
69 | 1:08:06 | EVEN | JACKY | Ind Taupont | V1 | M |
70 | 1:08:17 | LUCIA | ALAIN | AS 22 Loudéac | V2 | M |
71 | 1:08:25 | PESIGOT | Pierre | ESEM | V4 | M |
72 | 1:08:26 | SELIGOUR | FREDERIC | Ind Malestroit | SE | M |
73 | 1:08:33 | OLIVO | MIKAEL | Ind Credin | V1 | M |
74 | 1:08:35 | MOLINARO | JEREMY | Ind Réguiny | JU | M |
75 | 1:08:53 | QUILLERE | Philippe | ACRLP Pontivy | V2 | M |
76 | 1:08:58 | LORIC | Serge | BIGNAN RUN LOISIR | V1 | M |
77 | 1:09:11 | LE MENER | STEPHANE | Individuel | SE | M |
78 | 1:09:24 | DAUBIE | LOIC | Escapade Malestroit | SE | M |
79 | 1:09:26 | NICOLAS | ALAIN | ADN Noyal Pontivy | V2 | M |
80 | 1:09:27 | NAYL | Cyril | Courir au Roc | SE | M |
81 | 1:09:30 | ROUZIC | Sébastien | Team Espoir Loudéac | SE | M |
82 | 1:09:34 | LAMANDE | MICHEL | Ind La Bichardais | V1 | M |
83 | 1:09:37 | THOURY | JEAN FRANCOIS | Ind St Avé | V2 | M |
84 | 1:09:48 | ROUILLE | HERVE | Ind Malansac | V2 | M |
85 | 1:09:59 | MARTIN | Bruno | Foulées Néantaises | V1 | M |
86 | 1:10:07 | PICHOT | Philippe | Ind Les Forges | V1 | M |
87 | 1:10:22 | LE BUHAN | THIERRY | Individuel | V1 | M |
88 | 1:10:28 | ERB | GAETAN | Ind Vannes | SE | M |
89 | 1:10:38 | FOUQUET | Frederic | Ind Ploeu sur Lié | V1 | M |
90 | 1:10:46 | FLEHO | SERGE | AS 22 Loudéac | V1 | M |
91 | 1:10:57 | GUIHUR | YANNICK | Ind La Croix Hélléan | V1 | M |
92 | 1:10:57 | PURON | Ludovic | Ind Pleugriffet | SE | M |
93 | 1:10:57 | LINDREC | Gilles | ADN Noyal Pontivy | V2 | M |
94 | 1:11:04 | GUILLEMOT | Anthony | Trail Tro Bro Melrant | SE | M |
95 | 1:11:05 | GUILLEMOT | Arnaud | Ind Melrand | SE | M |
96 | 1:11:07 | CHARTIER | CLAUDE | COMBOURG ATHLETISME | V3 | M |
97 | 1:11:19 | CAREL | YVON | ACRLP Pontivy | V3 | M |
98 | 1:11:25 | FREROT | Irénée | Ind Lyon ( 69 ) | SE | M |
99 | 1:11:30 | MARCHAND | Guillaume | Individuel | V1 | M |
100 | 1:11:44 | MOISAN | JACKY | Ca Trotte La Motte | V2 | M |
101 | 1:12:03 | TOUZE | Gilles | Courir au Roc | V2 | M |
102 | 1:12:11 | POUILLAS | RAYMOND | ADN Noyal Pontivy | V2 | M |
103 | 1:12:19 | LACOUR | CYNDIE | Ind Vannes | SE | F |
104 | 1:12:30 | BENARD | DENIS | Courir au Roc | V2 | M |
105 | 1:12:31 | PINEL | Jean-Charles | Ind Loudéac | V1 | M |
106 | 1:12:32 | DUAULT | Nicolas | Ind Loudéac | V1 | M |
107 | 1:12:33 | CHEVAL | René | Ind Rieux | V2 | M |
108 | 1:12:41 | LECROC | Renan | Ind Plaintel | V1 | M |
109 | 1:12:55 | BOUCHENNA | DALILA | Amal Attadamoune | V1 | F |
110 | 1:12:57 | LE TEXIER | ERIC | AO St Nolff | V1 | M |
111 | 1:13:05 | LE CLEZIO | Ludovic | Ind Rohan | V1 | M |
112 | 1:13:14 | PICOT | Eric | Ind Croixanvec | V1 | M |
113 | 1:13:33 | KERGUIDUFF | JEAN YVES | Trail Blues La Chèze | V2 | M |
114 | 1:13:40 | LAUNAY | Samuel | Ind Bréhan | SE | M |
115 | 1:14:04 | PASCO | Patrice | Ind Locminé | V2 | M |
116 | 1:14:11 | MANDARD | GAETAN | ADN Noyal Pontivy | SE | M |
117 | 1:14:19 | KERGUEN | Christian | ADN Noyal Pontivy | V1 | M |
118 | 1:14:28 | SABLE | Gilles | St Pierre de Pleugriffet | V1 | M |
119 | 1:14:28 | ROUAUD | Pierre yves | ESEM | V2 | M |
120 | 1:14:44 | LE SERREC | Jean | Individuel | V3 | M |
121 | 1:14:49 | DUPRE | Stephane | ADN Noyal Pontivy | V1 | M |
122 | 1:15:01 | MENAN | SYLVAIN | AS 22 MERDRIGNAC | SE | M |
123 | 1:15:01 | PENSIBIS | Pierrick | Ind Bréhan | V1 | M |
124 | 1:15:29 | LE JALLE | PATRICK | Ind Lauzach | V2 | M |
125 | 1:15:32 | NOUVEL | Dominique | Ind Lanouée | V2 | M |
126 | 1:15:44 | SEVENO | STEPHANE | Ind Réguiny | V1 | M |
127 | 1:15:48 | GICQUEL | Laetitia | Ind Le Gouray | V1 | F |
128 | 1:15:52 | PANATO | EMMANUEL | Trail Blues La Chèze | V1 | M |
129 | 1:15:54 | CADIO | Joseph | ADN Noyal Pontivy | V3 | M |
130 | 1:16:11 | BALUSSON | Franck | Ind La Prénessaye | V1 | M |
131 | 1:16:20 | LE GUEVEL | Christian | Les Chats du Boet | V1 | M |
132 | 1:16:26 | GESTIN | ALEXANDRINE | Les Nounours du Cambout | SE | F |
133 | 1:16:27 | BAUD | MICHEL | Trail Blues La Chèze | V2 | M |
134 | 1:16:28 | EONNET | Nicolas | Ind Rohan | SE | M |
135 | 1:16:29 | GESTIN | JEAN YVES | Les Nounours du Cambout | V2 | M |
136 | 1:16:35 | MICHARD | JACKY | Ind Réguiny | V1 | M |
137 | 1:16:41 | NICOLAS | ISABELLE | ADN Noyal Pontivy | V2 | F |
138 | 1:16:45 | DOUDARD | Leandre | Ind Montaudun (53) | V3 | M |
139 | 1:16:47 | BERTHOU | Jean François | Ind Le Relecq Kerhuon | V1 | M |
140 | 1:16:58 | LE DUAULT | BENOIT | Ind Grand Champ | V2 | M |
141 | 1:16:59 | MONNIER | Pierre-André | Courir au Roc | V3 | M |
142 | 1:17:05 | RAULET | ALAIN | AS 22 Loudéac | V2 | M |
143 | 1:17:06 | LE TEXIER | Veronique | AO St Nolff | V1 | F |
144 | 1:17:06 | DAVENET | Martial | AS CHUBERT Vannes | V2 | M |
145 | 1:17:08 | LAUNAY | FERDINAND | Ind La Trinité Porhoet | SE | M |
146 | 1:17:11 | GAUTHIER | Sebastien | Ind La Ferrière | V1 | M |
147 | 1:17:14 | AUFFRET | Joel | AS 22 Loudéac | V2 | M |
148 | 1:17:36 | GALLAIS | Jean Marc | Les Nounours du Cambout | V1 | M |
149 | 1:17:43 | CHARUEL | Jean-luc | Escapade Malestroit | V3 | M |
150 | 1:17:49 | ROBIN | BENOIT | Individuel | SE | M |
151 | 1:18:01 | LE METAYER | Christophe | Ind Rohan | V1 | M |
152 | 1:18:10 | RENAUD | STEPHANE | Ind Locqueltas | V1 | M |
153 | 1:18:13 | ALBAYRAK | Mustafa | NL AUTUN | V1 | M |
154 | 1:18:30 | PINEL | FREDERIQUE | AS 22 Loudéac | V1 | F |
155 | 1:18:30 | GUIL | Antoine | Escapade Malestroit | V3 | M |
156 | 1:18:32 | BONNO | ANGE | Escapade Malestroit | V3 | M |
157 | 1:18:32 | BEDAS | Xavier | Escapade Malestroit | V2 | M |
158 | 1:18:56 | GUEHENNEUX | Mickael | Ind Réguiny | V1 | M |
159 | 1:19:15 | MORIZEAUX | Gwendal | Ind Rennes | SE | M |
160 | 1:19:27 | PICHODO | CHRISTIAN | ACRLP Pontivy | V3 | M |
161 | 1:19:35 | MALESTROIT | Eric | AS 22 Loudéac | V1 | M |
162 | 1:19:40 | PANATO | THIBAULT | Ind PLUMIEUX | ES | M |
163 | 1:19:43 | GOUEDO | XAVIER | Individuel | V1 | M |
164 | 1:19:50 | BELLEC | LAURENCE | ADN Noyal Pontivy | V1 | F |
165 | 1:19:52 | LAMART | Thierry | Escapade Malestroit | V3 | M |
166 | 1:19:53 | POUILLAS | Michèle | ADN Noyal Pontivy | V2 | F |
167 | 1:20:01 | MOREL | Ronan | Ind Le Cambout | SE | M |
168 | 1:20:04 | BOUIX | Daniel | Ind Pontivy | V4 | M |
169 | 1:20:06 | MOISDON | Alain | Ind Moréac | V2 | M |
170 | 1:20:12 | LE PIOUFFLE | PHILIPPE | Ind St Etienne du Gué l'Isle |
V2 | M |
171 | 1:20:36 | REDOLAT | Jean-Christophe | Ind Viroflay | V1 | M |
172 | 1:20:38 | BOVIER | Dany | ACRLP | V1 | M |
173 | 1:20:52 | NICOLAS | YOANN | Ind Rohan | SE | M |
174 | 1:21:06 | MANIEZE | GREGORY | Ind Rosny | SE | M |
175 | 1:21:06 | FRANCOIS | FREDERIC | Ind Naizin | V1 | M |
176 | 1:21:12 | CARO | Jean-Baptiste | Ind Caden | SE | M |
177 | 1:21:18 | ROLLAND | ANDRE | ESEM | V2 | M |
178 | 1:21:19 | TALLANDIER | François | Ind Bréhan | SE | M |
179 | 1:21:26 | PICHARD | DAVID | ESEM | V1 | M |
180 | 1:21:51 | PENHOUET | Jean-pierre | Ind Locminé | V3 | M |
181 | 1:21:54 | LE JETOUX | DOMINIQUE | KERGRIST | V3 | M |
182 | 1:21:57 | BERNARD | Jeremy | Ind Queuvré | ES | M |
183 | 1:22:00 | AUBERNON | Yann | Ind Challans (85) | V1 | M |
184 | 1:22:05 | SIMON | AURELIE | ADN Noyal Pontivy | SE | F |
185 | 1:22:07 | BESNARD | MAXENCE | Foulées Néantaises | CA | M |
186 | 1:22:10 | BRIAND | Sigrid | Ind Caro | V1 | F |
187 | 1:22:13 | LORANS | JEAN CLAUDE | Ind PLUMIEUX | V2 | M |
188 | 1:22:21 | HILLION | Pierre | Ind Rohan | V2 | M |
189 | 1:22:24 | JOSSET | LAURENT | ESEM | V1 | M |
190 | 1:22:29 | BROUAZIN | Véronique | Ind Penguily | V2 | F |
191 | 1:22:34 | FLAHAT | JOEL | Ind St Philibert | V3 | M |
192 | 1:22:39 | THOURY | PAOLIN | Ind St Avé | SE | M |
193 | 1:22:40 | LE YAOUANQ | REMY | ACRLP Pontivy | V3 | M |
194 | 1:22:59 | GUILLEMOT | LOUISETTE | Courir au Roc | V2 | F |
195 | 1:24:02 | FLAGEUL | JACQUES | AS 22 Loudéac | V2 | M |
196 | 1:24:45 | LEGER | Christelle | Courir à lanester | V1 | F |
197 | 1:24:46 | MENAGE | VERONIQUE | Escapade Malestroit | V1 | F |
198 | 1:24:47 | AUDO | HERVE | Ind Bignan | V2 | M |
199 | 1:24:58 | DAVID | FLORENCE | ACRLP Pontivy | SE | F |
200 | 1:25:02 | ALLAIN | PHILIPPE | ACRLP | V2 | M |
201 | 1:25:03 | LE RAY DENIS | BERANGERE | Ind Rohan | SE | F |
202 | 1:25:04 | LE MERCIER | Christelle | ADN Noyal Pontivy | V1 | F |
203 | 1:26:15 | RENARD | Jean Claude | ALH Brocéliande | V3 | M |
204 | 1:26:28 | BLANCHE | Virginie | Ind Huisserie ( 53 ) | SE | F |
205 | 1:26:30 | CHEREL | ANDRE | Escapade Malestroit | V2 | M |
206 | 1:26:33 | JAN | CLAUDE | Ind Ploeu sur Lié | V4 | M |
207 | 1:26:48 | LE HO | Stephane | Ind Loudéac | V1 | M |
208 | 1:26:56 | CONCRETEL | Marie Cécile | Ind La Prénessaye | V1 | F |
209 | 1:27:00 | LABAS | M. FRANCOISE | BRUZ ATHLETISME | V2 | F |
210 | 1:27:04 | DAVENET | Jacqueline | AS CHUBERT Vannes | V2 | F |
211 | 1:27:05 | GICQUEL | Jean-Claude | Trail Blues La Chèze | V2 | M |
212 | 1:27:06 | NICOLAS | Loic | Les Nounours du Cambout | V1 | M |
213 | 1:27:07 | DREANO | Sébastien | Ind Locminé | V1 | M |
214 | 1:27:17 | TOUZE | Françoise | Ind Le Roc St André | V2 | F |
215 | 1:27:18 | FEVRIER | RENE | Escapade Malestroit | V3 | M |
216 | 1:27:29 | GUILLEMIN | Jerome | Ind Locminé | V1 | M |
217 | 1:27:32 | SIMON | CAROLINE | ACRLP Pontivy | V2 | F |
218 | 1:27:43 | HENO | CHARLOTTE | Ind Rohan | SE | F |
219 | 1:27:44 | LEVEQUE | LOUISE | AS 22 Loudéac | SE | F |
220 | 1:27:44 | LEVEQUE | JEROME | Ind Bréhan | SE | M |
221 | 1:27:45 | MALARD | GILLES | Ind St Etienne du Gué l'Isle |
V3 | M |
222 | 1:27:46 | GAUSSON | Bruno | Ind Loudéac | V1 | M |
223 | 1:27:48 | GUILLERMIC | Eric | Ind Bréhan | V2 | M |
224 | 1:28:29 | SOHIER | Emilienne | AS 22 Loudéac | V2 | F |
225 | 1:28:32 | LE CARRET | Isabelle | Ind St Jean Brévelay | V1 | F |
226 | 1:28:39 | LEGENDRE | ISABELLE | Ind Challans (85) | V1 | F |
227 | 1:28:44 | LE JEUNE | LIONEL | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | V1 | M |
228 | 1:28:48 | COUNY | STEPHANE | Ind Rohan | V1 | M |
229 | 1:28:58 | GUILLAUME | Annie | ADN Noyal Pontivy | V2 | F |
230 | 1:28:59 | LE POL | Christian | ALH Brocéliande | V3 | M |
231 | 1:29:27 | HARNOIS | GILLES | Trail Blues La Chèze | V3 | M |
232 | 1:30:07 | LAUDRIN | PATRICIA | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | V2 | F |
233 | 1:30:23 | MONNIER | Michèle | Courir au Roc | V3 | F |
234 | 1:30:24 | THOMAS | PIERRICK | Ind Loudéac | V3 | M |
235 | 1:30:25 | LE BRETON | Laurent | Bignan Run Loisirs | V2 | M |
236 | 1:30:44 | AUFFRET | MARYSE | Ind St Barnabé | V1 | F |
237 | 1:30:44 | TIREL FLAGEUL | ISABELLE | Ind Loudéac | V2 | F |
238 | 1:31:03 | NICOLAS | EWEN | Les Nounours du Cambout | CA | M |
239 | 1:31:14 | HOELLARD | BRUNO | Ind Le Roc St André | V2 | M |
240 | 1:31:21 | BOURDEAU | ISABELLE | ESEM | V1 | F |
241 | 1:31:21 | L E MER | MARILYNE | ESEM/FOULEES NEANTAISES | V1 | F |
242 | 1:31:22 | HEUZEL | MONIQUE | Foulées Néantaises | V2 | F |
243 | 1:31:25 | CHEFDORD | GERARD | Les Chats du Boet | V2 | M |
244 | 1:31:38 | LAUNAY | Bernard | Courir a St Avé | V3 | M |
245 | 1:31:47 | NICOLAS | ALAN | Les Nounours du Cambout | JU | M |
246 | 1:31:53 | CAUDART | Christelle | Ind Grand Champ | V1 | F |
247 | 1:31:53 | LE BRIS | Stephane | POMPIERS MAURON | V2 | M |
248 | 1:31:57 | BEDEL | Corinne | Ind Loudéac | V1 | F |
249 | 1:32:38 | HERVE | MARIE JOSE | Courir a St Avé | V2 | F |
250 | 1:32:39 | PICHARD | VALERIE | ESEM | V1 | F |
251 | 1:32:42 | LE FELLIC | Philippe | Ind Loudéac | V2 | M |
252 | 1:32:44 | MORIO | Philippe | Ind Ménéac | V2 | M |
253 | 1:32:49 | MONBRUN | MARYSE | Ind St Avé | V2 | F |
254 | 1:32:50 | JOUAN | Valérie | J.J.Josselin | V1 | F |
255 | 1:33:16 | LE HAZIF | Jean Jo | Bignan Run Loisirs | V4 | M |
256 | 1:33:30 | PICHON | Bernard | Ind Sérent | V3 | M |
257 | 1:33:43 | LE BONNIEC | ANDRE | Ind Pleugriffet | V3 | M |
258 | 1:33:50 | CHAMAILLARD | Christelle | J.J.Josselin | V1 | F |
259 | 1:33:52 | CHAMAILLARD | Stephane | J.J.Josselin | V1 | M |
260 | 1:34:05 | BRIENT | SYLVIE | AS 22 Loudéac | V1 | F |
261 | 1:35:18 | REBELLER | PHILIPPE | ADN Noyal Pontivy | V2 | M |
262 | 1:35:26 | LE BRETON | Catherine | Bignan Run Loisirs | V2 | F |
263 | 1:35:37 | TEXIER | GILBERT | Ind Guegon | V3 | M |
264 | 1:35:47 | GIRARD | MARYLINE | ES Val d'Authion Beaufort |
V1 | F |
265 | 1:35:48 | DUPUIS | EVA | Ind La Croix Hélléan | SE | F |
266 | 1:36:40 | LORAND | Sébastien | Espérance Bréhan | SE | M |
267 | 1:37:28 | PROOUT | Christian | Ind Paris | V2 | M |
268 | 1:38:20 | ROUILLE | Marie Agnes | Ind Pluherlin | V2 | F |
269 | 1:38:22 | CONAN | Angélique | Espérance Bréhan | SE | F |
270 | 1:38:24 | LE CORRE | MAELLA | Ind Pluméliiau | JU | F |
271 | 1:39:24 | NICOLAS | CHRISTELLE | Les Nounours du Cambout | V1 | F |
272 | 1:39:31 | CAILLET | JEANNINE | Ind St Cast | V4 | F |
273 | 1:39:41 | GOUEDO | ANNIE | J.J.Josselin | V1 | F |
274 | 1:39:52 | REBELLER | ANNE MARIE | ADN Noyal Pontivy | V1 | F |
275 | 1:40:13 | DUAULT | Anaik | Ind Loudéac | V1 | F |
276 | 1:40:14 | LE HO | Francoise | Ind Loudéac | V1 | F |
277 | 1:40:15 | BLANCHARD | Fabienne | Ind Loudéac | V1 | F |
278 | 1:40:15 | LE FELLIC | Magalie | Ind Loudéac | SE | F |
279 | 1:42:23 | MORIO | Maryline | Ind Ménéac | V2 | F |
280 | 1:43:04 | LE JALLE | Hervé | Ind St Avé | V2 | M |
281 | 1:43:07 | LE QUINTREC | MARIE THERESE | Ind Naizin | V3 | F |
282 | 1:47:46 | LE MONNIER | Jocelyne | Ind Lauzach | SE | F |
283 | 1:47:46 | HOUEIX | COLETTE | CARQ | V2 | F |