1 DE BONNIERES Raphael 23'55'' JUM/96 Athletic Club Tassin |
|
2 BOULICAUT Cedric 24'30'' SEM/78 Eapg - |
|
|
3 LE FUR Hugo 25'19'' CAM/99 Acrlp Locmine 1 16,6 1732 |
|
4 HAUTIN Edgar 25'26'' CAM/99 Ap L Orient 2 16,5 1703 |
|
5 BARBE Yannick 25'36'' V1M/68 Jogg- Nature Le Verger
|
6 CHEIGNON Yohann 26'10'' SEM/80 Asec La Pommeraye |
|
7 LE BOUQUIN Anthony 26'42'' SEM/78 Endurance Shop |
|
8 LE CALONNEC Laurent 26'51'' SEM/79 l Esco 44 Missillac |
|
9 RUCH Gregory 27'03'' SEM/77 R-A/069 Team for tri
|
|
10 VICAUD Jean Pierre 27'05'' V1M/73 Adn 2 15,5 1774 |
|
11 KERROUAULT David 27'07'' SEM/87 Lauzach 6 15,5 1717 |
|
12 GUEHO Jean-francois 27'11'' V2M/64 Eapg - |
|
|
13 HAYS Louis-marie 27'23'' CAM/98 A.c.r.l.p - |
|
|
14 NOGUES Philippe 27'46'' V1M/74 Eapg - |
|
|
15 DEANO Bryan 27'51'' SEM/92 Bignan
|
|
|
16 GUILLET Romuald 28'10'' SEM/86 Les Foulees Serentaises
|
17 GUILLO Christophe 28'27'' SEM/76 Plumergat 9 14,8 1788 |
|
18 OLIVIER Yoann 28'30'' SEM/91 Apv - |
|
|
19 LE CLANCHE Gunael 28'32'' V1M/72 Foulees Penquesten |
|
20 GILLET Francois 28'35'' SEM/88 La Melecienne |
|
|
21 LE BADEZET Jean Louis 28'44'' SEM Plumeliau |
|
|
22 MOUNIER Corentin 29'01'' CAM/98 Acrlp |
|
|
23 LE LAY Jean Pierre 29'16'' V3M/53 Leucemie Espoir |
|
24 RETO Romain 29'36'' JUM/96 Cruguel
|
|
|
25 MEILLAUD Renaud 29'38'' SEM/81 Asec
|
|
|
26 FRANIATTE Anthony 29'40'' SEM/88 Landevant |
|
|
27 LE CHENE Romain 29'49'' ESM/94 Un Zoaf
|
|
|
28 LE BRETON Romain 29'55'' SEM/88 Noyal-pontivy |
|
29 LE GLEUT David 30'00'' V1M/73 Orsay |
|
|
30 PERSON Lionel 30'04'' V2M/63 Grand Champ |
|
|
31 LE PAIH Patrice 30'12'' V2M/65 Run-bike Baud |
|
|
32 SIMON Jérôme 30'27'' SEM/80 |
|
|
|
33 LEBRUN Frederic 30'30'' V1M/68 Sa Montbrisonnais |
|
34 HIVERT Stephane 31'00'' V1M/73 Reguiny |
|
|
35 MAGRE Mael 31'14'' CAM/98 Plescop |
|
|
36 MONNIER Johnny 31'22'' SEM/79 Plumelec |
|
|
37 PASCO Patrice 31'25'' V2M/61 Locmine |
|
|
38 MONNERAY Pierrick 31'27'' V2M/65 Eapg - |
|
|
39 MORANT Julien 31'29'' SEM/88 Vannes |
|
|
40 MOISDON Marceau 31'29'' JUM/97 Moreac |
|
|
41 BOVIER Beatrice 31'31'' V1F/70 Acrlp Locmine |
|
|
42 LE TARNEC Gwenael 31'49'' V1M/75 Reguiny |
|
|
43 OLIVIER Philippe 31'51'' V2M/62 Courir A Saint-ave |
|
44 OLIERO Jeremy 32'02'' SEM/86 Moreac |
|
|
45 HAYS Ronan 32'05'' JUM/96 Plumelec |
|
|
46 DENOUAL Roland 32'13'' V2M/62 Escapade De Malestroit |
|
47 LAURENT Gwen 32'16'' JUM/97 Moreac |
|
|
48 REMOND Valentin 32'17'' SEM/90 Ancenis |
|
|
49 JAN Laurent 32'19'' V1M/75 Team canicross |
|
|
50 LE BRAZIDEC Guillaume 32'33'' SEM Asb St Jean Brevelay |
|
51 KERRENAULT Nicolas 32'34'' SEM/85 St delay |
|
|
52 COBIGO Antoine 32'37'' ESM/94 Moréac |
|
|
53 CONAN Yoan 32'38'' SEM/85 Asb St Jean Brevelay |
|
54 DUFOSSE Dimitri 32'43'' SEM/92 Vannes |
|
|
55 PESIGOT Maxime 32'50'' SEM/86 Asb St Jean Brevelay |
|
56 NIZAN Guenael 33'03'' SEM/77 Cruguel |
|
|
57 BOVIER Dany 33'09'' V1M/67 A.c.r.l.p - |
|
|
58 JACOB Jerome 33'14'' SEM/76 Serent |
|
|
59 MAGRE Martine 33'22'' V1F/67 Plescop |
|
|
60 DANA Charles 33'47'' V2M/ Courir A Saint-ave |
|
|
61 GUILLO Wilfried 33'57'' V1M/69 St Allouestre |
|
|
62 VIVIER Georges David 34'03'' SEM/78 Ind Plumelec |
|
63 KEROUEDAN Sebastien 34'16'' V1M/75 Melecienne |
|
64 LE GAL Renaud 34'20'' SEM/84 |
|
|
|
65 MOISDON Gabin 34'20'' ESM/94 Moreac |
|
|
66 JAN Vincent 34'41'' SEM/80 Team canicross |
|
|
67 CARRIER Aurélien 34'44'' SEM/ St guyomarch |
|
|
68 LE CALLONNEC Paul 34'48'' V3M Saint-jean-brevelay |
|
69 GUILLO Pascal 34'59'' V2M/61 Ind |
|
|
|
70 TEXIER Michel 35'04'' V3M/46 Apv.theix |
|
|
71 BRUNEL Valentin 36'05'' ESM/94 Melecienne |
|
|
72 DELALANDE Gal 36'11'' SEM/77 Plumelec |
|
|
73 LE FUR Herve 36'14'' V1M/67 Les Nounours Du Cambout |
|
74 GUILLEMET Christian 36'15'' V3M/54 Bignan |
|
|
75 JAHIER Jean-luc 36'33'' V2M/60 Bignan |
|
|
76 DANO Charles 36'40'' SEM/88 Plumelec |
|
|
77 BARBE Solene 36'46'' ESF/94 Jogg Nature Le Verger |
|
78 GUILLO Thomas 37'07'' SEM/90 Nantes |
|
|
79 LE LAYO Lydie 37'23'' V1F/75 Hennebont |
|
|
80 GUIMARD Vincent 37'35'' JUM/96 Melecienne
|
|
81 BELDRAT Rolland 37'37'' SEM/92 Melecienne
|
|
82 BOURBASQUET Stephane 37'43'' SEM/82 Plaudren
|
|
83 DANIEL Romain 38'01'' CAM/98 Trail Tredion
|
|
84 FABLET Marina 38'08'' SEF/78 Esem
|
|
|
85 CHEREL Andre 38'09'' V2M/58 Palinka Team
|
|
86 NICOLAS Daniel 38'16'' V3M/47 Locmine
|
|
87 LE BAIL Guillaume 38'40'' CAM/98 A.c.r.l.p - |
|
|
88 HONY Katy 38'43'' SEF/80 Plumelec |
|
|
89 LE HIR Sandrine 38'46'' V1F/75 Plumelin
|
|
90 GUIHO Armel 38'47'' V3M/49 Noyal-pontivy
|
|
91 LE CARRET Isabelle 38'51'' V1F/69 Saint-jean-brevelay |
|
92 CARISTAN Lucie 39'46'' CAF/98
|
|
|
93 CARISTAN Olivier 39'46'' V1M/71
|
|
|
94 LE GLEUT Philippe 39'49'' V1M/68 Orsay
|
|
95 LORIC Stephane 40'12'' V1M/72 Plaudren
|
|
96 JOUAN Yves 40'28'' V2M/63 Reguiny
|
|
|
97 HAZEVIS Mael 40'32'' ESM/94 Melecienne
|
|
98 COBIGO Marie 40'34'' JUF/96 Moreac
|
|
|
99 VAILLANT Karine 40'36'' SEF/78
|
|
|
100 GUILLAUME Gérard 40'42'' V2M/56 Plumelec
|
|
101 BERTIN Alexis 41'19'' CAM/98 St Jean Brevelay |
|
102 LE TARNEC Lydia 41'24'' SEF/79 Reguiny
|
|
103 GOURAUD Regine 41'30'' V1F/66 Asptt Vannes
|
|
104 FLEURY Martine 41'55'' V2F/61 Questembert
|
|
105 LESCOUBLET Mireille 42'07'' V2F/57 ultra marin
|
106 COLLIN Gerard 42'08'' V3M/47 Eapg - |
|
|
107 JACOB Sophie 42'21'' SEF/77 Foulees Serentaises
|
|
108 JACOB Severine 42'27'' SEF/80 Serent
|
|
|
109 LE SOLLIEC Gaetane 42'31'' V1F/71 Ac Plescop
|
|
110 OLIVO Myriam 42'50'' V1F/75 Credin
|
|
|
111 MAHE Galle 42'51'' V1F/73 Plumelec
|
|
|
112 LORRIC Sophie 42'55'' SEF/77 Plumelec
|
|
113 CHAMAILLARD Sabrina 42'59'' V1F/75 Plumelec
|
|
114 CHOQUET Virginie 43'10'' SEF/84 Plumelec
|
|
115 HAZEVIS Laurent 43'11'' V1M/70 Ind Plumelec
|
|
116 KERSUZAN Florian 43'15'' SEM/90 Melecienne Plumelec
|
117 MORICE Sarah 43'23'' ESF/95 Plumelec
|
|
118 REPISSARD Pauline 43'39'' SEF/84 x
|
|
|
119 CHEIGNON Graziella 43'40'' SEF/80 Montjean-sur-loire
|
120 RIOU Malika 43'42'' SEF/87 Les Langroeziens
|
|
121 MALLEBRERA Frédérique 43'58'' SEF/81 Lorient
|
|
122 GANIER Ludovic 44'02'' SEM/86 Team canicross
|
|
123 LE CALLONNEC Cindy 44'04'' ESF/93 Plumelec 5 |
|
124 PEDRAU Camille 44'30'' SEF/91 St Jean Brevelay
|
|
125 GOULARD Karen 44'32'' SEF/78 Monterblanc
|
|
126 WEIMER Solenn 44'53'' ESF/94 Ana
|
|
|
127 LE MESTRIC Mickael 45'01'' V1M/74 Colpo Athle Plaisir
|
128 ARDOUREL Philippe 45'05'' V1M/74 Cignali Sartinesi |
|
129 TANCRAY Marylène 45'27'' V1F/68 J.j. Josselin
|
|
130 MALHORTY Murielle 45'54'' V2F/58 Plumelec
|
|
131 WEIMER Gaelle 46'04'' SEF/92 Saint-ave
|
|
132 FUDUCHE Marie Noel 46'27'' V2F/62 Grand Champ
|
|
133 FUDUCHE Sylvain 46'29'' SEM/89 Grand Champ
|
|
134 GABILLET Virginie 46'56'' SEF/79 Plumelec
|
|
135 GUYOT Françoise 47'01'' V2F/63 Pontivy
|
|
136 GUYOT Morane 47'02'' SEF/92 Pontivy
|
|
137 GUILLO Herve 47'12'' V3M/49 Josselin |
|
|
138 MORIO François 47'39'' SEM/79 Propriano
|
|
139 LE JEUNE Marina 48'16'' V1F/74 Moreac
|
|
140 LE JEUNE LIONEL Lionel 48'16'' V1M/72 Moreac
|
|
141 BRUNEL Nathalie 48'17'' V1F/68 Plumelec 1 |
|
142 RAULO Nathalie 48'22'' V1F/73 Courir A St Ave
|
|
143 RAULO Frederic 48'23'' SEM/77 Apv - |
|
|
144 GUILLAUME Carmen 48'30'' SEF/92 Plumelec
|
|
145 GUILMIN Romain 48'30'' SEM/91 Plaudren
|
|
146 HELIAS Olivier 48'44'' SEM/78 Melun
|
|
|
147 KERSUZAN Océane 50'00'' JUF/96 Moréac
|
|
148 SORIA Dany 50'20'' ESF/93 Moustoir-remungol
|
|
149 LE ROUX Anne-france 50'23'' SEF/81 Plaudren |
|
150 NICOLAS Laetitia 51'13'' SEF/80 Bonchamp Les Laval
|
151 PENNEC Fabienne 52'42'' V1F/71 Mille Pattes
|
|