L'Aubinoise 7 km à Plumelec le 05 aout 2018
Place | Nom Prénom | Cat | Ville ou Club | Temps | Place/cat |
1 | LAUNAY Antoine | SE | INTERSPORT PLOERMEL | 25'38 | 1 |
2 | GRANNEAU Alexis | ES | ASEC LA POMMERAYE | 25'47 | 1 |
3 | LE BRUN Emilien | ES | ASEC LE POMMERAYE | 26'28 | 2 |
4 | LE GOURIELLEC Gerald | V1 | PLOEREN ENDURANCE | 27'30 | 1 |
5 | BOINET Romain | CA | ACRLP Locminé | 28'17 | 1 |
6 | LAMOUR Guillaume | SE | PLUMERGAT | 28'18 | 2 |
7 | MOREAU Clement | JU | CIMA PAYS D'AURAY .. | 28'30 | 1 |
8 | FRANCOIS Matthias | V1 | BRECH | 28'43 | 2 |
9 | LE BOUQUIN Anthony | V1 | ENDURANCE SHOP | 28'59 | 3 |
10 | MATHIEN Pierre | ES | ASEC LA POMMERAYE | 29'31 | 3 |
11 | AGOYER Theo | CA | ST ALLOUESTRE | 29'55 | 2 |
12 | LE MOGUEDEC Florian | JU | ST JEAN BREVELAY | 30'01 | 2 |
13 | LEBORGNE Thomas | JU | ST JEAN BREVELAY | 30'04 | 3 |
14 | RAULO Frederic | V1 | COURIR A SAINT AVE | 30'18 | 4 |
15 | LE CALONNEC Laurent | SE | ESCO 44 MISSILLAC | 30'23 | 3 |
16 | DELAPLACE Clement | SE | TEAM DECATHLON VANNES | 30'25 | 4 |
17 | BOULAIRE Rene | V2 | COURIR A ST AVE | 30'30 | 1 |
18 | JEHANNO Valentin | CA | VELO LOCMINE | 30'41 | 3 |
19 | HAUTIN Hugues | V2 | LES JOGGERS LAITA | 30'45 | 2 |
20 | MASSON Mickael | V1 | LES FOULEES NEANTAISES | 30'54 | 5 |
21 | LE BRUN Christophe | SE | COURIR A SAINT AVE | 31'02 | 5 |
22 | JAHIER Valentin | JU | 32'24 | 4 | |
23 | LE LAY Jean Pierre | V3 | RUNNING CONSEIL BREST | 32'52 | 1 |
24 | AUDIEVRE Thomas | JU | ST JEAN BREVELAY | 33'11 | 5 |
25 | GILLET Francois | SE | 34'02 | 6 | |
26 | ARHUERO Andre | V3 | CIMA PAYS D'AURAY .. | 34'11 | 2 |
27 | BOCHET Jean Pierre | V4 | ASPTT VANNES | 34'50 | 1 |
28 | MERLET Benoit | SE | LES FOULEES NEANTAISES | 35'13 | 7 |
29 | BROUSSOULOUX Tiphaine | SE | ASCIOS VANNES | 35'45 | 1 |
30 | CHRTIER Arnaud | V1 | LES FOULEES NEANTAISES | 35'50 | 6 |
31 | KEROUEDAN Sebastien | V1 | PLAUDREN | 36'02 | 7 |
32 | DANET Nicolas | SE | PLEMET | 36'05 | 8 |
33 | NOUAILLE Pierrick | V2 | L'ULTRA MARIN | 36'10 | 3 |
34 | DUPUIS Didier | V2 | PLAUDREN | 36'12 | 4 |
35 | PASCO Patrice | V2 | 36'24 | 5 | |
36 | BERTHO Didier | V2 | PLUMELEC | 36'35 | 6 |
37 | LE LAYO Lydie | V1 | ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER | 36'43 | 1 |
38 | ALLANIC Alain | V2 | 36'57 | 7 | |
39 | BELLIOT Regis | V1 | ST NAZAIRE | 37'01 | 8 |
40 | CHARUEL Jean-luc. | V3 | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | 37'07 | 3 |
41 | STASSIN Christophe | V1 | PLOERMEL | 37'09 | 9 |
42 | TASTARD Huguies | V1 | LANOUEE | 37'19 | 10 |
43 | CAPPE Michel | V1 | QUIBERON | 37'45 | 11 |
44 | MONFORT Daniele | V2 | SCAER | 37'55 | 1 |
45 | VERNADE Magali | SE | PLUMELEC | 38'04 | 2 |
46 | ENIZAN Marc | V2 | SCAER | 38'06 | 8 |
47 | GUILLEMOT Louisette | V2 | COURIR AU ROC | 38'11 | 2 |
48 | LE GRAVIER David | SE | GUIPRY | 38'17 | 9 |
49 | LAMOUR Brigitte | V2 | PLUMERGAT | 38'45 | 3 |
50 | LAMOUR Joel | V1 | PLUMERGAT | 38'46 | 12 |
51 | LAMOUR Thierry | V1 | BIGNAN | 38'48 | 13 |
52 | TEXIER Michel | V4 | ATHLE THEIX | 39'19 | 2 |
53 | JUBIN Oceane | JU | PLUMELEC | 39'43 | 1 |
54 | CORRIGNAN Claire | SE | ACRLP Locminé/ ESEM | 39'53 | 3 |
55 | LE GRAND Julien | SE | MOREAC | 39'55 | 10 |
56 | LAMOURIC Olivier | SE | PEN AR BED JJB | 40'11 | 11 |
57 | BEREAU Sebastien | SE | BEREAU | 40'46 | 12 |
58 | BINIO Myriam | SE | ST NOLFF | 40'51 | 4 |
59 | ALLAIN Philippe | V3 | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 40'56 | 4 |
60 | GAINCHE Valerie | V1 | MESSAC | 40'59 | 2 |
61 | GABILLET Anthony | SE | CRUGUEL | 41'02 | 13 |
62 | LAMOUR Gwendal | JU | BIGNAN | 41'04 | 6 |
63 | CHEREL Andre | V3 | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | 41'07 | 5 |
64 | DELCOURT Gabrielle | ES | MONTOIR DE BRETAGNE | 41'08 | 1 |
65 | BRUNET Therese | SE | 41'18 | 5 | |
66 | DENOUAL Thierry | V1 | POMPIER PLUMELEC | 41'23 | 14 |
67 | CADIO Claude | V1 | KERFOURN | 41'48 | 15 |
68 | LE GRUMELEC Alexis | CA | PLUMELEC | 42'18 | 4 |
69 | LE GRUMELEC Jerome | V1 | PLUMELEC | 42'19 | 16 |
70 | LACROIX Andree | V2 | ASPTT VANNES | 42'32 | 4 |
71 | BECKER Victor | CA | HENNEBONT ATHLE | 42'36 | 5 |
72 | LELIEVRE Martial | V1 | ST JEAN BREVELAY | 42'37 | 17 |
73 | GUINY Frederiv | V1 | LES FOULEES NEANTAISES | 42'42 | 18 |
74 | LE CALLONNEC Antoine | JU | 43'07 | 7 | |
75 | LE CALONNEC Clement | JU | INDIVIDUEL | 43'08 | 8 |
76 | CAVALEC Laurent | SE | LES LANGROEZIENS COURSE | 43'16 | 14 |
77 | CODEVELLE Severine | V1 | PLOERMEL | 43'19 | 3 |
78 | FOULONNEAU Denis | V1 | BRISSAC QUINCE | 43'32 | 19 |
79 | BLANCHO Nancy | SE | ST NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE S.. | 43'36 | 6 |
80 | SEDDIKI Rachid | V4 | ACRLP Locminé/ ESEM | 43'49 | 3 |
81 | MOUNIER Loic | SE | ST AUBIN | 43'51 | 15 |
82 | THOMAS Dominique | V2 | LOCQUELTAS | 44'01 | 9 |
83 | LE THIESSE Elouen | ES | 44'08 | 4 | |
84 | BLACKWOD Rebecca | SE | INDIVIDUEL | 44'14 | 7 |
85 | PELLETIER Maryvonne | V2 | TRAIL TREDION | 44'17 | 5 |
86 | GICQUEL Odille | V2 | COURIR AU ROC | 44'28 | 6 |
87 | LESCOUBLET Mireille | V3 | ULTRA MARIN CLUB | 45'07 | 1 |
88 | GOEBAU Valerie | V2 | ST JEAN BREVELAY | 45'25 | 7 |
89 | GUILLEMIN Jerome | V1 | LOCMINE | 45'44 | 20 |
90 | LE GLEUT David | V1 | PALAISEAU | 45'51 | 21 |
91 | LE GLEUT Philippe | V2 | ORSAY | 45'53 | 10 |
92 | HOELLARD Simon | CA | MONTROUGE | 47'02 | 6 |
93 | QUENDERF Jean | V2 | 47'06 | 11 | |
94 | BESSEAU Mickael | V1 | ST JEAN BREVELAY | 47'08 | 22 |
95 | LE THIESSE Klervi | SE | PLUMELEC | 47'10 | 8 |
96 | GABILLET Laurence | V1 | PORDIC | 47'42 | 4 |
97 | LE MEITOUR David | V1 | ST JEAN BREVELAY | 47'49 | 23 |
98 | DESMONTS Caroline | V1 | 48'16 | 5 | |
99 | DESMONTS Olivier | V1 | 48'17 | 24 | |
100 | BLANCHO Maryse | V3 | ST NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE S.. | 48'21 | 2 |
101 | THEBAUD Annick | V3 | 48'57 | 3 | |
102 | MEDJBAOUI Hanane | SE | VANNES | 49'18 | 9 |
103 | BESSEAU Caroline | SE | ST JEAN BREVELAY | 49'23 | 10 |
104 | LORRIC Sophie | V1 | PLUMELEC | 49'24 | 6 |
105 | ARZ Ludovic | V1 | 53'04 | 25 | |
106 | GUILLO Herve | V3 | INDIVIDUEL | 53'57 | 6 |
107 | SYLVESTRE Florence | V2 | QUIMPERLE | 54'14 | 8 |
108 | LE LABOURIER Nadege | SE | SERENT | 58'06 | 11 |
109 | BELANDAS Soizig | SE | 58'07 | 12 |