Les Foulées Bessanaises 11,5 km à Bessan ( 34 ) le 09 juillet 2016
Place | NOM PRENOM | TEMPS | CAT | CAT | club ou ville | ||
1 | GAILLARD Anthony | 00:39:06 | 1 SEM | 1 M | [48] ATHLETISME LOZERE | ||
2 | FEUTRIER Mathieu | 00:41:04 | 2 SEM | 2 M | [66] UPA 66 | ||
3 | BERMUDE Adrien | 00:41:09 | 3 SEM | 3 M | [34] CA PEZENAS | ||
4 | VIERDET Damien | 00:41:17 | 1 V1M | 4 M | ESFRA | ||
5 | BELLAILA Arnaud | 00:41:29 | 4 SEM | 5 M | [34] NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER | ||
6 | ENNAJI Djillali (MAR) | 00:42:15 | 2 V1M | 6 M | [34] CA PEZENAS | ||
7 | VRANCKEN Marc (BEL) | 00:43:40 | 1 V2M | 7 M | LIEGE | ||
8 | BIGOT Damien | 00:44:55 | 5 SEM | 8 M | [76] CA CAUCHOIS | ||
9 | MARCO Vincent | 00:45:09 | 6 SEM | 9 M | [34] BEZIERS | ||
10 | COSTALUNGA Guillaume | 00:45:33 | 7 SEM | 10 M | [33] US TALENCE | ||
11 | LAVERGNE Jean-Luc | 00:45:38 | 2 V2M | 11 M | [34] ACP AGDE | ||
12 | GARCIA Christophe | 00:46:25 | 3 V2M | 12 M | [34] MONTBLANC | ||
13 | LACROIX Sylvain | 00:46:47 | 3 V1M | 13 M | [34] LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS | ||
14 | LAUNAY Fabienne | 00:47:11 | 1 SEF | 1 F | - | ||
15 | PLUTA Rafal (POL) | 00:47:13 | 4 V1M | 14 M | [34] VIAS TRAIL RUNNING | ||
16 | MORICHELLI Thomas | 00:47:32 | 8 SEM | 15 M | [34] CA PEZENAS | ||
17 | MENNELLA Jérôme | 00:47:35 | 9 SEM | 16 M | [34] LATTES | ||
18 | DELGADO Gilbert | 00:47:39 | 4 V2M | 17 M | [34] BEZIERS CHEMINOTS ATHLE M | ||
19 | EMERY Yoan | 00:47:58 | 1 ESM | 18 M | [34] SETE | ||
20 | DACHEVILLE Dimitri | 00:48:19 | 10 SEM | 19 M | [34] TA MONTADY | ||
21 | DUSSARGUES Damien | 00:48:27 | 11 SEM | 20 M | [30] ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME | ||
22 | FEUTRIER Florence | 00:48:37 | 2 SEF | 2 F | [66] UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 | ||
23 | GROTTI Robin | 00:49:18 | 12 SEM | 21 M | [11] RUN ACAD | ||
24 | VIGUIER Florent | 00:51:13 | 5 V1M | 22 M | [34] TAM MONTADY | ||
25 | ROQUES Franck | 00:51:14 | 13 SEM | 23 M | [34] PASS RUNING | ||
26 | MAS Christophe | 00:51:40 | 5 V2M | 24 M | [34] BAC TAM | ||
27 | MASON Paul | 00:51:51 | 6 V2M | 25 M | [34] PEZENES LES MINES | ||
28 | BRO Karine | 00:52:01 | 1 V1F | 3 F | [34] RUNNING CONSEIL COLOMBIERS | ||
29 | ROSSIGNOL Lory | 00:52:29 | 14 SEM | 26 M | [34] SETE | ||
30 | BEVOT Guillaume | 00:52:39 | 6 V1M | 27 M | [34] PUI | ||
31 | GAUMAT Fabien | 00:54:01 | 7 V1M | 28 M | [03] MONTLUCON TRI | ||
32 | TRAN Philippe | 00:54:07 | 1 V3M | 29 M | - | ||
33 | CRAMAIL Christine | 00:54:11 | 2 V1F | 4 F | [34] NEZIGNAN L'EVEQUE | ||
34 | YON François | 00:54:48 | 8 V1M | 30 M | [34] VIAS | ||
35 | SANCHEZ Romain | 00:55:03 | 15 SEM | 31 M | [34] CAZOULS D HERAULT | ||
36 | ALIGNAN Nicolas | 00:55:16 | 1 JUM | 32 M | [34] ADISSAN | ||
37 | VAILLE Jean-Marc | 00:55:22 | 9 V1M | 33 M | [34] LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | ||
38 | FERNANDEZ Laurent | 00:55:55 | 10 V1M | 34 M | [34] VIAS | ||
39 | COUVE Joël | 00:55:57 | 7 V2M | 35 M | [34] TAM MONTADY | ||
40 | GROUSSET Sullyvann | 00:56:15 | 2 JUM | 36 M | ESCB LE BUISSON | ||
41 | PONSART Michel | 00:56:24 | 8 V2M | 37 M | [34] LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS | ||
42 | RODRIGUEZ Annabel | 00:56:41 | 3 V1F | 5 F | [34] VIAS | ||
43 | CAMBA Fabien | 00:57:01 | 11 V1M | 38 M | [34] CAP MELGUEIL | ||
44 | CAMBON Jean François | 00:57:02 | 12 V1M | 39 M | PUISALICON | ||
45 | CORRALES Daniel | 00:57:09 | 9 V2M | 40 M | [34] TAM MONTADY | ||
46 | D'HERISSART Thierry | 00:58:08 | 10 V2M | 41 M | [11] ACNM NARBONNE | ||
47 | MELOT Olivier | 00:58:09 | 13 V1M | 42 M | [71] BATRUN | ||
48 | MARIC Olivier | 00:58:52 | 16 SEM | 43 M | [34] FLORENSAC | ||
49 | CAILLEBOTTE Emmanuel | 00:59:10 | 17 SEM | 44 M | [11] COURSAN | ||
50 | CAMPOS Patrick | 00:59:47 | 2 V3M | 45 M | [34] ATAC AGDE | ||
51 | POLLET Valérie | 00:59:53 | 1 V2F | 6 F | [34] CA PEZENAS | ||
52 | DUPRAT Philippe | 01:00:02 | 18 SEM | 46 M | [34] ATAC AGDE | ||
53 | PENAS Sylvain | 01:00:03 | 14 V1M | 47 M | - | ||
54 | ENSUQUE Gilles | 01:00:46 | 11 V2M | 48 M | TEAM VMC | ||
55 | COLPAERT Jean-Marie | 01:01:05 | 3 V3M | 49 M | [34] TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN | ||
56 | RUIZ Emmanuel | 01:01:16 | 19 SEM | 50 M | [30] ACN ANDUZE | ||
57 | SAGNIER Frédérique | 01:01:21 | 3 SEF | 7 F | [77] PAAC | ||
58 | CERUTTI Olivier | 01:01:22 | 20 SEM | 51 M | [34] SAINT THIBERY | ||
59 | HEMON Yannick | 01:01:37 | 15 V1M | 52 M | [34] VEDAS ENDURANCE | ||
60 | BOUSQUET Christian | 01:01:41 | 4 V3M | 53 M | [34] AGDE | ||
61 | BERRUEZO Marc | 01:01:45 | 5 V3M | 54 M | [34] ATAC AGDE | ||
62 | HOANS Kaamdens | 01:02:06 | 16 V1M | 55 M | [34] VIAS TRAIL RUNNING | ||
63 | CHUECOS Daniel | 01:02:07 | 21 SEM | 56 M | [34] VIAS TRAIL RUNNING | ||
64 | COMPAN Jean-Philippe | 01:02:07 | 22 SEM | 57 M | [34] VIAS TRAIL RUNNING | ||
65 | MANZANARES Mikaël | 01:02:08 | 23 SEM | 58 M | [13] VIAS TRAIL RUNNING | ||
66 | CANOVAS Erick | 01:02:14 | 6 V3M | 59 M | [34] ATAC AGDE | ||
67 | MARIN Anaïs | 01:02:43 | 4 SEF | 8 F | [34] NEZIGNAN L'EVEQUE | ||
68 | TEROL Michel | 01:02:43 | 12 V2M | 60 M | [34] BEZIERS | ||
69 | FOLLIN Serge | 01:03:01 | 7 V3M | 61 M | [27] QUITTEBEUF | ||
70 | JARDIN Eric | 01:03:32 | 13 V2M | 62 M | [27] REVE27 | ||
71 | LEVILLAIN Fanny | 01:03:37 | 5 SEF | 9 F | [34] FRONTIGNAN | ||
72 | HANAFI Gauthier | 01:03:38 | 1 CAM | 63 M | [34] FLORENSAC | ||
73 | TABAROU Fabrice | 01:03:38 | 17 V1M | 64 M | [42] LA RIVATIERE | ||
74 | SAUREL Aurore | 01:03:39 | 6 SEF | 10 F | [34] BESSAN | ||
75 | GIORGETTI Bruno | 01:03:46 | 24 SEM | 65 M | [56] CSLG PONTIVY | ||
76 | LE PREVOST Luc | 01:03:48 | 14 V2M | 66 M | [34] ATAC AGDE | ||
77 | BARILANI Bruno | 01:04:22 | 25 SEM | 67 M | - | ||
78 | SABLAIROLES Dimitri | 01:04:36 | 3 JUM | 68 M | [34] BESSAN | ||
79 | DURAND Cyril | 01:05:06 | 18 V1M | 69 M | [34] BESSAN | ||
80 | DOMERGUE Françoise | 01:05:08 | 2 V2F | 11 F | [34] CA PEZENAS | ||
81 | WIRA Cindy | 01:05:16 | 7 SEF | 12 F | [68] ALTKIRCH ATHLE SUNDGAU | ||
82 | TAORMINE François | 01:05:31 | 26 SEM | 70 M | [34] BESSAN | ||
83 | GRIMAL Sandy | 01:05:32 | 8 SEF | 13 F | [34] TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN | ||
84 | DEBRUYNE Eric | 01:05:45 | 19 V1M | 71 M | [34] ACP AGDE | ||
85 | CAMPOS Jacqueline | 01:06:49 | 1 V3F | 14 F | [34] VIAS | ||
86 | SANCHEZ Maryline | 01:06:56 | 4 V1F | 15 F | - | ||
87 | BERGER Thomas | 01:07:08 | 4 JUM | 72 M | [34] SAUVIAN | ||
88 | VAILLE Pierre | 01:07:18 | 5 JUM | 73 M | [34] LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | ||
89 | PEACE Florence | 01:07:21 | 5 V1F | 16 F | [34] VIAS TRAIL RUNNING | ||
90 | HAMEL Jean-Pierre | 01:07:32 | 8 V3M | 74 M | [34] LE CAP D'AGDE | ||
91 | LADURELLE Muriel | 01:07:32 | 6 V1F | 17 F | [34] LEZITRAIL | ||
92 | MANZANERA Matthieu | 01:07:33 | 27 SEM | 75 M | [34] MONTPELLIER | ||
93 | BERNIER Gérard | 01:07:42 | 1 V4M | 76 M | [51] VITRY LE FRANCOIS | ||
94 | CLARON Jean Marc | 01:08:06 | 15 V2M | 77 M | [34] BOUJAN SUR LIBRON | ||
95 | CLARON Marie-Thérèse | 01:08:06 | 7 V1F | 18 F | [34] TAM MONTADY | ||
96 | BOULARD Marie Claude | 01:08:12 | 3 V2F | 19 F | [34] TAM MONTADY | ||
97 | BRIN Annie | 01:08:19 | 8 V1F | 20 F | [34] BESSAN | ||
98 | LEVILLAIN Jacques | 01:08:23 | 9 V3M | 78 M | [95] PONTOISE | ||
99 | MOLINA Bernard | 01:09:36 | 16 V2M | 79 M | [35] BRUZ | ||
100 | BOUSQUET Valérie | 01:11:09 | 4 V2F | 21 F | [34] LEZITRAIL | ||
101 | CORDERO Dorothée | 01:11:44 | 9 SEF | 22 F | [64] COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA | ||
102 | SENEGAS Alain | 01:11:57 | 20 V1M | 80 M | [34] COURNIOU | ||
103 | GORGONI Jean Claude | 01:12:06 | 2 V4M | 81 M | [34] CAPESTANG | ||
104 | PONSART Corinne | 01:12:14 | 9 V1F | 23 F | [34] LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS | ||
105 | BARBIERIO Louis | 01:12:26 | 3 V4M | 82 M | 34[] AS SETE | ||
106 | SAUREL Mélissa | 01:13:26 | 10 SEF | 24 F | [12] CPLP | ||
107 | NIN Dominique | 01:13:58 | 5 V2F | 25 F | [34] VIAS TRAIL RUNNING | ||
108 | GABET Arnaud | 01:14:01 | 21 V1M | 83 M | [34] FRONTIGNAN | ||
109 | ORSKAUG Nina (NOR) | 01:15:00 | 11 SEF | 26 F | [14] HUFSERYPENE CLUB |
||
110 | QUERVILLE Christophe (NOR) | 01:15:01 | 28 SEM | 84 M | [14] NITTEDAL RACERS NORWAY | ||
111 | JANDA Christian | 01:16:04 | 10 V3M | 85 M | [34] CESSENON SUR ORB | ||
112 | ALVES Stéphane | 01:16:08 | 22 V1M | 86 M | [34] VIAS | ||
113 | PEREZ Sophie | 01:16:08 | 10 V1F | 27 F | [34] VIAS | ||
114 | AREVALO Carlos | 01:16:30 | 23 V1M | 87 M | [66] CANET EN ROUSSILLON | ||
115 | COLLIN Carole | 01:16:36 | 11 V1F | 28 F | [34] LODEVE | ||
116 | HYCHE Florence | 01:16:40 | 12 SEF | 29 F | [34] BESSAN | ||
117 | BLANCHE Audrey | 01:16:41 | 13 SEF | 30 F | [34] BESSAN | ||
118 | SENEGAS Nathalie | 01:17:03 | 12 V1F | 31 F | [34] COURNIOU | ||
119 | GLAIS Karine | 01:17:38 | 13 V1F | 32 F | [22] LES NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT | ||
120 | HAMEL Margaret | 01:17:48 | 2 V3F | 33 F | [34] LE CAP D'AGDE | ||
121 | BREGEON Grégoire | 01:20:36 | 17 V2M | 88 M | [34] BESSAN | ||
122 | BRUMENT Elodie | 01:21:30 | 14 V1F | 34 F | [34] VEDAS ENDURANCE | ||
123 | ETIENNE David | 01:21:32 | 24 V1M | 89 M | [34] BESSAN | ||
124 | MASON Barbara | 01:21:38 | 15 V1F | 35 F | [34] PEZENES LES MINES | ||
125 | BERNIER Gisèle | 01:22:28 | 1 V4F | 36 F | [51] VITRY LE FRANCOIS | ||
126 | AZEMA Julien | 01:24:00 | 29 SEM | 90 M | [34] BESSAN | ||
127 | ROUZAUD Hélène | 01:29:46 | 14 SEF | 37 F | [91] PERLES ET CASTELET | ||
128 | ROUZAUD Caroline | 01:29:51 | 16 V1F | 38 F | [31] SAINT SULPICE |