Les Nathurialaises 17 km de St Thuriau du 18 février 2018
Place | Nom Prénom | Culb ou ville | Temps | Cat |
1 | FOUQUET Matthias | TEAM SPORT 2000 TREGUEUX | 01:09:49 | 1/ESM |
2 | BRIZE Raphael | TEAM LANDI TRIATHLON | 01:14:59 | 1/SEM |
3 | PERRON Lionel | COURIR A GUENIN | 01:16:00 | 1/V1M |
4 | BALAVOINE Gaetan | GUERLEDAN AVENTURE | 01:16:16 | 2/SEM |
5 | NGUYEN Simon | 01:16:24 | 3/SEM | |
6 | CHEMIN Benjamin | 01:16:26 | 4/SEM | |
7 | LE TORTOREC Pierre | 01:16:36 | 5/SEM | |
8 | DUCHESNE Arnaud | 01:16:42 | 6/SEM | |
9 | CARADEC Yoann | 01:17:16 | 7/SEM | |
10 | RAULT Yohann | TRAIL VALLEE DE LA SARRE | 01:17:34 | 2/V1M |
11 | BAUER Gary | SAMEFORME | 01:17:48 | 8/SEM |
12 | LE MERO Stephane | 01:17:57 | 9/SEM | |
13 | FOLLIC David | 01:18:24 | 10/SEM | |
14 | HUCHON Eric | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 01:18:47 | 1/V2M |
15 | LE TEXIER Sebastien | PLUMELEC | 01:19:18 | 11/SEM |
16 | GLOINEC Benoit | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:19:25 | 12/SEM |
17 | GUEGAN Johan | 01:19:45 | 13/SEM | |
18 | PERRON Aurélien | 01:20:02 | 2/ESM | |
19 | LEBRIS Maximilien | 01:21:10 | 3/V1M | |
20 | LEGRUMELEC Jerome | 01:21:23 | 4/V1M | |
21 | ROBIC Mathieu | 01:21:51 | 14/SEM | |
22 | LOHEZIC Stéphane | ATHLE PAYS DE PONTIVY | 01:22:23 | 5/V1M |
23 | ROBO Stéphane | 01:22:35 | 15/SEM | |
24 | CONSTANTIN Pierre | 01:22:49 | 16/SEM | |
25 | DERRIAN Jean-Pierre | ASCIOS VANNES | 01:22:51 | 2/V2M |
26 | MOREAC Ronan | 01:23:18 | 17/SEM | |
27 | GUILLOUZO Romuald | 01:23:21 | 6/V1M | |
28 | GOBERT Morgane | AC PLESCOP | 01:23:35 | 1/V1F |
29 | POUZOULET Bernard | 01:23:43 | 18/SEM | |
30 | LE GUILLOUX Thierry | 01:23:54 | 7/V1M | |
31 | DUAUT Romain | 01:24:10 | 19/SEM | |
32 | LE BELLEC Anthony | 01:24:14 | 8/V1M | |
33 | LE MEUR Aurélien | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:24:22 | 20/SEM |
34 | CLERC Bruno | CAS INGUINIEL | 01:24:23 | 21/SEM |
35 | OLIVO Mikael | CREDIN | 01:24:49 | 9/V1M |
36 | PICARDA Stephane | L AER SPORT LOISIR | 01:24:52 | 10/V1M |
37 | RIO Ludovic | 01:25:56 | 22/SEM | |
38 | BARBIER Lionel | RBC 56 | 01:25:58 | 11/V1M |
39 | ROBIC Bruno | RBC 56 | 01:25:58 | 3/V2M |
40 | LAVENANT Nicolas | 01:25:59 | 23/SEM | |
41 | OLLIVRO Erwan | TEAM DE L ESPOIR LOUDEAC | 01:26:31 | 24/SEM |
42 | ROUSSELET Benoit | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:26:44 | 25/SEM |
43 | JAHIER Pascal | ATHLE PAYS DE PONTIVY | 01:26:57 | 26/SEM |
44 | SOUCANY Antony | 01:27:01 | 27/SEM | |
45 | PINEL Baptiste | ultra marin | 01:27:02 | 28/SEM |
46 | TREGOUET Jerome | GUERLEDAN AVENTURE | 01:27:18 | 29/SEM |
47 | GRAIGNIC Jonathan | 01:27:26 | 30/SEM | |
48 | REVOL Philippe | BIGNAN RUN LOISIR | 01:27:36 | 12/V1M |
49 | MAHE Antoine | 01:27:48 | 3/ESM | |
50 | LE LOUER Joël | DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC | 01:27:54 | 4/V2M |
51 | JOLIVET Bertrand | ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT | 01:28:14 | 5/V2M |
52 | LE RETRAITE Lionel | CAS INGUINIEL | 01:28:18 | 31/SEM |
53 | LE GOVIC Jean-Michel | BAUDKORRIGENDURANCE | 01:28:23 | 6/V2M |
54 | OLIVO Thierry | 01:28:39 | 13/V1M | |
55 | VEY David | TEAM TRAIL AGAIN | 01:28:41 | 1/EAM |
56 | LAPLANCHE Luc | KERVIGNAC | 01:29:00 | 7/V2M |
57 | OLIVIERO Eric | BIGNAN | 01:29:07 | 14/V1M |
58 | JACOB Frédéric | 01:29:22 | 15/V1M | |
59 | PELLAN Jonathan | RL PONTIVY | 01:29:24 | 32/SEM |
60 | BIHAN Joseph | AP REDON | 01:29:25 | 1/V3M |
61 | MOY David | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:29:26 | 16/V1M |
62 | LE GOFF Francois | GUERLEDAN AVENTURE | 01:29:40 | 17/V1M |
63 | LAPORTE Christophe | TRAIL VALLEE DE LA SARRE | 01:29:41 | 33/SEM |
64 | PERRON Marc | COURIR A GUENIN | 01:30:22 | 18/V1M |
65 | LE MAGUET Pierre | 01:30:27 | 34/SEM | |
66 | GUILLEMOT Anthony | TRAIL TRO BRO MELRANT | 01:30:56 | 35/SEM |
67 | CHEVALIER Jonathan | SPORT NATURE LE SOURN | 01:31:18 | 36/SEM |
68 | THOMAS Frederic | RELAYEURS DU BLAVET | 01:31:27 | 19/V1M |
69 | PANATO Emmanuel | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:31:31 | 20/V1M |
70 | LE BLAY Fabien | 01:31:44 | 37/SEM | |
71 | CAILLIBOTE Anthony | team | 01:31:45 | 38/SEM |
72 | CONAN Pascal | RELAYEUR DU BLAVET | 01:32:22 | 21/V1M |
73 | LE MOUEL Stephane | 01:32:24 | 22/V1M | |
74 | ROSAND Olivier | BAUD KORRIG ENDURANCE | 01:32:42 | 23/V1M |
75 | BENNACER Charly | BIGNAN RUN LOISIR | 01:33:02 | 8/V2M |
76 | LROCH Christophe | 01:33:13 | 24/V1M | |
77 | COUGOULAT Yann | LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE | 01:33:15 | 25/V1M |
78 | GAUVAIN Didier | 01:33:16 | 9/V2M | |
79 | GUEZO Bertrand | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 01:33:17 | 26/V1M |
80 | PAU AUDEBERT Franck | TEAM FUN TRI | 01:33:18 | 39/SEM |
81 | MARIETTE Sidney | TEAM FUN TRI | 01:33:18 | 40/SEM |
82 | MOTHU Frédéric | LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE | 01:33:22 | 10/V2M |
83 | LE BREGENT Fabrice | 01:33:30 | 27/V1M | |
84 | BRONSARD Nicolas | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:33:31 | 28/V1M |
85 | LE MARCHAND Jerome | AS 22 Loudéac | 01:33:36 | 41/SEM |
86 | THEBES Stephane | 01:33:50 | 29/V1M | |
87 | MAR David | 01:34:00 | 30/V1M | |
88 | LE BOUHELLEC Patrice | COLPO ATHLE PLAISIR | 01:34:05 | 31/V1M |
89 | NICOL Guénaëlle | ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER | 01:34:22 | 2/V1F |
90 | GIRARD Jerome | VAL ANDRE TRIATHLON | 01:34:23 | 42/SEM |
91 | GIRONNAY Mael | 01:34:23 | 43/SEM | |
92 | ORHANT Hervé | 01:34:29 | 11/V2M | |
93 | LEFUR Maxime | 01:34:31 | 44/SEM | |
94 | QUIDU Gildas | CHEVREUIL PAYS POURLETH | 01:34:45 | 2/V3M |
95 | ROUZIC Sebastien | TEAM DE L ESPOIR LOUDEAC | 01:34:54 | 45/SEM |
96 | LE NAGARD Paskal | 01:34:58 | 12/V2M | |
97 | KERNEUR Jean-Pierre | 01:34:58 | 3/V3M | |
98 | LE GAL Jean-Louis | 01:35:00 | 46/SEM | |
99 | ALANQUAND Angelique | Endurance Shop Lanester | 01:35:09 | 1/SEF |
100 | LE DILHUIT Nicolas | 01:35:10 | 47/SEM | |
101 | QUERO Philippe | COPAINS COUREUR QUESTEM | 01:35:32 | 13/V2M |
102 | LE GARFF Fabien | 01:35:32 | 48/SEM | |
103 | LARMET Fabrice | AC PLESCOP | 01:35:34 | 14/V2M |
104 | TANGUY Didier | RL PONTIVY | 01:35:48 | 15/V2M |
105 | GUILLAUME Olivier | JOYEUX JOGGERS JOSSELINAIS | 01:36:04 | 32/V1M |
106 | GUEZEL Gilles | 01:36:10 | 16/V2M | |
107 | SAMSON Jean-Michel | BAUD KORRIG ENDURANCE | 01:36:24 | 17/V2M |
108 | BAUD Loic | 01:36:32 | 18/V2M | |
109 | HENRIAT Samuel | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:37:04 | 33/V1M |
110 | JOUBIER Jean-Claude | 01:37:05 | 19/V2M | |
111 | BERNARD Stephane | 01:37:07 | 49/SEM | |
112 | GUIMARD Christian | AC PLESCOP | 01:37:13 | 20/V2M |
113 | OLLIVIER Yvan | 01:37:22 | 50/SEM | |
114 | LE GLOUX Nicolas | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:37:23 | 34/V1M |
115 | HARNOIS Eric | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:37:52 | 35/V1M |
116 | TANGUY Alain | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 01:37:52 | 21/V2M |
117 | LE DEVEDEC Andre | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:38:05 | 4/V3M |
118 | LE FUR Hervé | nounours du cambout | 01:38:25 | 22/V2M |
119 | GUILMOTO Nicolas | 01:38:32 | 51/SEM | |
120 | LE BECHENNEC Daniel | LES JOGGERS DE LA LAITA | 01:38:35 | 23/V2M |
121 | THEPOT Frederic | GUERLEDAN AVENTURE | 01:38:41 | 52/SEM |
122 | BOCHET Jean-Pierre | ASPTT VANNES | 01:38:49 | 1/V4M |
123 | GRENET Nathalie | AC PLESCOP | 01:39:09 | 3/V1F |
124 | LEGUYADER Dominique | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:39:10 | 5/V3M |
125 | PICOT Eric | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:39:16 | 24/V2M |
126 | KRAKOWIAK Yannick | 01:39:36 | 25/V2M | |
127 | TROLETTI Yann | 01:39:56 | 53/SEM | |
128 | GUILLERMIC Gwenael | 01:39:58 | 36/V1M | |
129 | GUILLEMOT Olivier | 01:40:21 | 37/V1M | |
130 | TOUMELIN Olivier | LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK | 01:40:35 | 54/SEM |
131 | MAGNIER Mylene | 01:40:36 | 2/SEF | |
132 | LEGOUDIVES Fabien | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:40:42 | 55/SEM |
133 | LE DIZEC Gildas | 01:40:48 | 6/V3M | |
134 | LE GOURRIEREC Fabien | 01:40:58 | 38/V1M | |
135 | COBIGO Yves | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:41:17 | 26/V2M |
136 | CARREE Laurent | TEAM DE L ESPOIR LOUDEAC | 01:41:27 | 39/V1M |
137 | LE BOT Freddy | 01:41:34 | 56/SEM | |
138 | JAUNET Nathalie | S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE | 01:41:45 | 1/V2F |
139 | BOULET Frederic | DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC | 01:41:59 | 40/V1M |
140 | PHILIPPE Christophe | 01:42:00 | 27/V2M | |
141 | TROSSAIS Christian | 01:42:10 | 28/V2M | |
142 | JOUET Enrick | 01:42:11 | 57/SEM | |
143 | BOCHE Stanislas | 01:42:26 | 41/V1M | |
144 | CORLAY Fabienne | TRAIL VALLEE DE LA SARRE | 01:42:33 | 3/SEF |
145 | MAUVIEUX Pascal | 01:42:35 | 42/V1M | |
146 | LEMETAYER Jean-Marc | 01:42:35 | 29/V2M | |
147 | AUDREN Thomas | 01:42:36 | 58/SEM | |
148 | LEPOUEZARD Corinne | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:42:45 | 2/V2F |
149 | GUHENEUC Florent | 01:42:51 | 59/SEM | |
150 | LE CORNEC Philippe | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:43:09 | 43/V1M |
151 | GUILLOUX Anthony | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 01:43:38 | 44/V1M |
152 | LEVEAU Steven | 01:43:53 | 60/SEM | |
153 | LE DEVEDEC Alain | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:43:57 | 30/V2M |
154 | DUQUESNEL Rachel | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:43:58 | 4/V1F |
155 | JAFFRE Jerome | Courir contre le diabete | 01:44:10 | 61/SEM |
156 | CADIO Joseph | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:44:17 | 7/V3M |
157 | BOUDEVIN Marc | RL PONTIVY | 01:44:21 | 31/V2M |
158 | NEDELEC Jacques | CAO ST NOLFF | 01:44:32 | 32/V2M |
159 | LE PETITCORPS Jean-Michel | COURIR A KERVIGNAC | 01:44:46 | 33/V2M |
160 | ROBERT Veronique | RELAYEURS DU BLAVET | 01:44:52 | 5/V1F |
161 | COLLET Gerard | 01:44:54 | 8/V3M | |
162 | GUEGAN Celine | SPORT NATURE LE SOURN | 01:45:01 | 6/V1F |
163 | LE GARREC Nathalie | SPORT NATURE LE SOURN | 01:45:02 | 3/V2F |
164 | LE GARREC Yannick | SPORT NATURE LE SOURN | 01:45:05 | 34/V2M |
165 | LE COQ Charles | 01:45:07 | 9/V3M | |
166 | DARSEL Sebastien | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:45:08 | 45/V1M |
167 | FOULFOIN Frederic | 01:45:53 | 46/V1M | |
168 | LE COUPANNEC Dominique | LA BANDE A GEGENE | 01:45:54 | 47/V1M |
169 | LE GUELAUD Stephane | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:45:57 | 48/V1M |
170 | BASSIGNANI Fabrice | LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE | 01:46:10 | 35/V2M |
171 | LE PODER Jean-François | 01:46:16 | 62/SEM | |
172 | ROPERT Yannick | BIGNAN RUN LOISIR | 01:46:18 | 36/V2M |
173 | FEGER Yannick | 01:46:29 | 37/V2M | |
174 | LE GOFF Marianne | 01:46:34 | 7/V1F | |
175 | GUILLEMIN Charles | 01:47:33 | 38/V2M | |
176 | PARNIC Jean-Louis | 01:47:34 | 39/V2M | |
177 | LEGOFF Patrice | 01:47:35 | 49/V1M | |
178 | RENAUD Stephane | 01:47:37 | 50/V1M | |
179 | LE GOUDIVEZE Cedric | 01:47:43 | 51/V1M | |
180 | CHIRAUX-COCHET Sébastien | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:47:45 | 52/V1M |
181 | LE PABIC Nicolas | 01:47:50 | 53/V1M | |
182 | LE NOHAIC Emmanuel | 01:47:52 | 63/SEM | |
183 | BOISNARD Sylvain | 01:48:00 | 54/V1M | |
184 | LEPETITCORPS Eric | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:48:04 | 55/V1M |
185 | NICOLAS Isabelle | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:48:06 | 4/V2F |
186 | KERMABON François | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 01:48:07 | 64/SEM |
187 | LE FER Bruno | 01:48:23 | 40/V2M | |
188 | LE CLAIRE Sebastien | 01:48:42 | 56/V1M | |
189 | TURBIAUT Dominique | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:49:21 | 41/V2M |
190 | BADAIRE Jean-Marc | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:49:35 | 57/V1M |
191 | PIERRE Christelle | ATHLE PAYS DE PONTIVY | 01:49:53 | 8/V1F |
192 | STEPHAN Lionel | ATHLE PAYS DE PONTIVY | 01:49:56 | 42/V2M |
193 | BOSCHER Sebastien | GUERLEDAN AVENTURE | 01:49:57 | 58/V1M |
194 | LE GAL Sabrina | BIGNAN RUN LOISIR | 01:50:11 | 9/V1F |
195 | FOUQUERAY Nicolas | DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC | 01:50:11 | 65/SEM |
196 | QUEMENER Arnaud | CAS INGUINIEL | 01:50:18 | 66/SEM |
197 | LOHEC Jean-Marc | 01:50:32 | 67/SEM | |
198 | BELLEC Laurence | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:50:51 | 10/V1F |
199 | BIGOUIN Daniel | 01:50:52 | 10/V3M | |
200 | ANDRE Rejane | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:51:31 | 4/SEF |
201 | CORDEBAR Gael | TRAIL VALLEE DE LA SARRE | 01:51:31 | 68/SEM |
202 | KERMABON Guillaume | 01:52:32 | 59/V1M | |
203 | FRANCK Virginie | 01:53:10 | 11/V1F | |
204 | LE MERCIER Nathalie | 01:53:38 | 5/SEF | |
205 | GRAIGNIC Didier | 01:53:39 | 43/V2M | |
206 | BOULANT Christophe | ESPOIR NAUTIQUE PONTIVIEN | 01:54:49 | 44/V2M |
207 | COUDERT Chantal | US VERN SUR SEICHE | 01:55:14 | 1/V3F |
208 | MOISDON Alain | 01:55:17 | 45/V2M | |
209 | MORVAN Marjorie | 01:55:24 | 6/SEF | |
210 | LE PETITCORPS Émilie | GUERLEDAN AVENTURE | 01:55:28 | 7/SEF |
211 | LE DENMAT Jean-Yves | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:56:04 | 11/V3M |
212 | FORNS Jacques | 01:56:14 | 46/V2M | |
213 | CONAN Xavier | RELAYEURS DU BLAVET | 01:56:24 | 60/V1M |
214 | MOREAU François | 01:56:37 | 69/SEM | |
215 | BARRE Benoit | 01:56:37 | 70/SEM | |
216 | NICOLAS Yoann | 01:56:38 | 61/V1M | |
217 | PAU AUDEBERT Gwenoline | TEAM FUN TRI | 01:56:40 | 8/SEF |
218 | CHIRON Alexandre | 01:56:51 | 71/SEM | |
219 | LE CORRE Flavie | 01:56:52 | 9/SEF | |
220 | SCHMIDT Tania | 01:57:01 | 12/V1F | |
221 | QUIDU Maryline | CHEVREUIL PAYS POURLETH | 01:57:45 | 5/V2F |
222 | LE HIR-ANNO Brigitte | CHEVREUIL PAYS POURLETH | 01:57:45 | 6/V2F |
223 | LE GOUELLEC Herve_ | 01:57:52 | 62/V1M | |
224 | PICHARD Julien | 01:58:19 | 72/SEM | |
225 | GUEGAN Laurent | COURIR A GUENIN | 01:59:32 | 47/V2M |
226 | BOTHEREL Jean-Yves | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:59:33 | 2/V4M |
227 | LAROUR Yoann | 02:00:03 | 73/SEM | |
228 | LE NOHAIC Frédérique | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:00:45 | 10/SEF |
229 | SORIN Carant | 02:00:46 | 48/V2M | |
230 | LEFLOHIC Claude | 02:00:48 | 63/V1M | |
231 | COLLEU Valérie | 02:00:56 | 13/V1F | |
232 | GUILLERMO Helene | 02:01:02 | 14/V1F | |
233 | HERVE Christophe | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:01:04 | 64/V1M |
234 | LE DEIT Gilles | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:01:05 | 49/V2M |
235 | BAUDET Mathieu | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:01:05 | 74/SEM |
236 | THEBAULT Christelle | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:01:05 | 15/V1F |
237 | LE JOSSEC Christelle | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:01:05 | 16/V1F |
238 | LE PEN Alexandre | 02:02:27 | 75/SEM | |
239 | BLANDEL Annita | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 02:02:29 | 11/SEF |
240 | ANGOUJARD Anne | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 02:03:24 | 7/V2F |
241 | LE GUINIEC Stéphanie | 02:03:50 | 17/V1F | |
242 | ALLAIN Pauline | GUERLEDAN AVENTURE | 02:04:37 | 12/SEF |
243 | ROLLAND Laetitia | 02:06:00 | 13/SEF | |
244 | ROMIEUX Estelle | CAS INGUINIEL | 02:06:05 | 18/V1F |
245 | BOUEDO Olivier | 02:07:29 | 65/V1M | |
246 | QUINIO Odile | AC PLESCOP | 02:08:36 | 2/V3F |
247 | LE THUAUT Olivier | SPORT NATURE St THURIAU | 02:10:04 | 66/V1M |
248 | LE GOUDIVES Julie | 02:10:32 | 14/SEF | |
249 | CANDON Sabrina | 02:14:40 | 19/V1F | |
250 | HENO Julie | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:15:37 | 15/SEF |
251 | FILOCHE Magali | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:15:37 | 20/V1F |
252 | LE MERUI Anne | ATHLE PAYS DE PONTIVY | 02:16:18 | 8/V2F |
253 | AUDIC Catherine | ATHLE PAYS DE PONTIVY | 02:16:18 | 9/V2F |
254 | LE CORRE Steven | ATHLE PAYS DE PONTIVY | 02:20:19 | 76/SEM |
255 | ALLOT Franck | 02:21:20 | 67/V1M | |
256 | GUILLARD Nathalie | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:23:13 | 21/V1F |
257 | MELEDO Sebastien | TEAM JOLOKIA | 02:31:44 | 77/SEM |
258 | GATINEAU Adeline | 02:31:46 | 16/SEF | |
259 | QUETTE Pierre-Marc | AS 22 Loudéac | 02:34:59 | 12/V3M |
260 | LOHER-DELALUNE Carol-Anne | 03:05:50 | 17/SEF | |
261 | CHARLES Baptiste | SPORT NATURE St THURIAU | 03:05:53 | 78/SEM |