Les Nathurialaises 8 km de St Thuriau du 18 février 2018
Place | Nom Prénom | Club ou Ville | Temps | Cat |
1 | MACE Christian | ACRLP Pontivy | 00:31:49 | 1/SEM |
2 | PAYET Tony | 00:32:38 | 2/SEM | |
3 | LE BEDEZET Jean-Louis | 00:33:10 | 3/SEM | |
4 | BANIEL Yvan | 00:33:44 | 4/SEM | |
5 | BARBIER Alexandre | 00:33:46 | 1/ESM | |
6 | LE GOUELLEC Théophile | 00:33:55 | 1/CAM | |
7 | LE BRAS Ange | RUN BIKE CLUB 56 | 00:34:29 | 1/V2M |
8 | GUEGAN Erwan | sport et nature LE SOURN | 00:34:34 | 1/V1M |
9 | JEGAT Jason | 00:34:54 | 2/ESM | |
10 | JEGAT Michel | TEAM FUN TRI | 00:35:12 | 2/V2M |
11 | GUEGUIN Corentin | ACRLP Pontivy | 00:35:46 | 3/ESM |
12 | FLEHO Mathieu | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:36:17 | 4/ESM |
13 | ROBIN Xavier | 00:36:29 | 2/V1M | |
14 | DANET Romain | 00:36:44 | 5/SEM | |
15 | POULAIN Arnaud | 00:36:57 | 3/V1M | |
16 | COHONER Patricia | LECLERC HENNEBONT | 00:36:59 | 1/V1F |
17 | LE POHL Pierre-Yves | 00:37:09 | 4/V1M | |
18 | CHAUVEL Simon | 00:37:21 | 5/ESM | |
19 | GLOUX Emmanuel | AS22 LOUDEAC | 00:37:46 | 2/CAM |
20 | FERRIERE Alexandre | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 00:37:52 | 6/SEM |
21 | JULE Alan | 00:38:09 | 7/SEM | |
22 | BLACKWELL Barry | 00:38:34 | 1/V3M | |
23 | LE MAUX Elouan | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:38:49 | 3/CAM |
24 | PAYET Christopher | 00:38:49 | 8/SEM | |
25 | LE GOUELLEC Christian | 00:39:00 | 3/V2M | |
26 | CAREL Yvon | ACRLP Pontivy | 00:39:04 | 2/V3M |
27 | HERVE Sylvain | 00:39:05 | 9/SEM | |
28 | JOUEO Gwenael | 00:39:06 | 10/SEM | |
29 | LABOUERE Philippe | ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT | 00:39:07 | 4/V2M |
30 | LE GOUELLEC Hervé | 00:39:10 | 5/V2M | |
31 | LE TULZO Patrick | ATHLE PAYS DE PONTIVY | 00:39:16 | 6/V2M |
32 | HENO Vincent | 00:39:26 | 1/MIM | |
33 | HIVERT Stéphane | REGUINY | 00:39:34 | 5/V1M |
34 | MARCHAND Corentin | 00:39:36 | 4/CAM | |
35 | BOUCHENNA Dalila | AS22 LOUDEAC | 00:39:36 | 2/V1F |
36 | LE GUYADER Yoann | 00:39:43 | 11/SEM | |
37 | LE DIZEC Roland | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 00:40:18 | 3/V3M |
38 | ROBIN Benoit | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 00:40:28 | 12/SEM |
39 | RAULT Antoine | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 00:40:33 | 13/SEM |
40 | SAVIDAN Yann | ATHLE PAYS DE PONTIVY | 00:40:45 | 14/SEM |
41 | BONNET Cedric | 00:40:45 | 15/SEM | |
42 | DUPRE Stephane | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:40:51 | 6/V1M |
43 | LE PEUTREC Simon | 00:40:53 | 16/SEM | |
44 | THOMAS Nicolas | 00:40:55 | 17/SEM | |
45 | GUILLOUX Carole | 00:41:02 | 1/SEF | |
46 | LE MOUEL Andrés | 00:41:12 | 18/SEM | |
47 | CASSAR Gilles | 00:41:25 | 7/V1M | |
48 | UZEL Jacques | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 00:41:27 | 7/V2M |
49 | CHAUVEL Laurent | 00:41:42 | 8/V1M | |
50 | DREZEN Dom | DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC | 00:42:12 | 8/V2M |
51 | ROPERT Nicolas | 00:42:18 | 9/V1M | |
52 | DELAURE Erwann | TEAM ENCRE BREIZ | 00:42:18 | 10/V1M |
53 | GUILLOUZIC Michel | 00:42:26 | 11/V1M | |
54 | ROBIC Christophe | ASSE | 00:42:27 | 12/V1M |
55 | HENO Sylvain | 00:42:37 | 1/JUM | |
56 | LEGOURIEREC Frederic | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 00:42:40 | 6/ESM |
57 | POULAIN Romuald | 00:42:48 | 19/SEM | |
58 | LE CALLONNEC Julien | 00:43:05 | 20/SEM | |
59 | GOUYETTE Andre | 00:43:14 | 9/V2M | |
60 | DAVID Florence | ACRLP Pontivy | 00:43:20 | 2/SEF |
61 | BOURBIGOT Raphael | 00:43:27 | 13/V1M | |
62 | JEGADO Antoine | 00:43:44 | 21/SEM | |
63 | LINDREC Gilles | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:43:50 | 10/V2M |
64 | LE LAYO Lydie | ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER | 00:44:00 | 3/V1F |
65 | TABTA Yazid | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 00:44:08 | 14/V1M |
66 | GICQUEL Amaël | 00:44:18 | 22/SEM | |
67 | ALLAIN Philippe | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 00:44:21 | 4/V3M |
68 | JAFFRE Francoise | COLPO ATHLE PLAISIR | 00:44:22 | 1/V2F |
69 | LE COUPANNEC Patricia | JOGGERS DE LA LAITA | 00:44:38 | 2/V2F |
70 | ROBIC Thierry | 00:44:53 | 11/V2M | |
71 | ROUILLARD Gilles | 00:44:56 | 12/V2M | |
72 | CORBEL Antoine | 00:45:03 | 2/JUM | |
73 | KERVINIO Ludovic | 00:45:10 | 15/V1M | |
74 | LE TEXIER-TONNE Rose-Marie | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:45:10 | 3/SEF |
75 | ANGOUJARD Cyril | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 00:45:52 | 5/V3M |
76 | PENHOUET Jean-Pierre | 00:46:10 | 6/V3M | |
77 | LESOLLIEC Christophe | 00:46:23 | 23/SEM | |
78 | DURANT Mickael | LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE | 00:46:24 | 16/V1M |
79 | JEGO Gwenaelle | 00:46:41 | 4/V1F | |
80 | JEGO Joel | 00:46:41 | 17/V1M | |
81 | LE NORCY Jean-Jacques | 00:46:49 | 13/V2M | |
82 | DABOUDET Jonathan | 00:46:52 | 24/SEM | |
83 | LE JEUNE Lionel | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 00:46:56 | 18/V1M |
84 | COBIGO Sylvain | 00:46:59 | 25/SEM | |
85 | LE PETITCORPS Jeanne | ACLRP | 00:47:10 | 1/JUF |
86 | AUBREE Pierre-Marie | 00:47:15 | 26/SEM | |
87 | CORBEL Johny | 00:47:21 | 14/V2M | |
88 | LE METAYER Arnaud | 00:47:30 | 19/V1M | |
89 | COURTEL Perline | 00:48:01 | 4/SEF | |
90 | LE FER Annick | 00:48:19 | 3/V2F | |
91 | BOUIX Daniel | 00:48:45 | 1/V4M | |
92 | LE SCODAN Angéla | 00:48:51 | 5/V1F | |
93 | HARNOIS Gilles | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 00:48:53 | 7/V3M |
94 | LE PRIOL Nicolas | 00:48:59 | 27/SEM | |
95 | NICOLAS Patrick | 00:49:13 | 15/V2M | |
96 | GENOT Sylvie | 00:49:16 | 5/SEF | |
97 | LE PORT Sabine | 00:49:24 | 6/V1F | |
98 | JOUAN Valérie | J.J.Josselin | 00:49:53 | 7/V1F |
99 | REBELLER Philippe | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:49:54 | 16/V2M |
100 | LAVENANT Stéphanie | 00:50:03 | 4/V2F | |
101 | FOURNIER Stephane | 00:50:41 | 20/V1M | |
102 | LUCAS Florence | 00:50:50 | 8/V1F | |
103 | COULON Alain | 00:50:57 | 17/V2M | |
104 | GLAIS Karine | AS 22. Nounours Le Cambout | 00:51:02 | 9/V1F |
105 | THEBAULT Michael | 00:51:27 | 21/V1M | |
106 | LE NECHET Karine | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 00:51:38 | 10/V1F |
107 | BELLEGOU Hervé | 00:51:53 | 18/V2M | |
108 | JOUBIER Beatrice | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:51:53 | 5/V2F |
109 | BEKHOUCHA Nathalie | 00:51:56 | 11/V1F | |
110 | COBIGO Francoise | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:51:57 | 12/V1F |
111 | HELARY Nathalie | 00:52:03 | 13/V1F | |
112 | LE BUHAN Veronique | 00:52:05 | 6/SEF | |
113 | LE BADEZET Morgane | J.J.Josselin | 00:52:07 | 14/V1F |
114 | LE BRESTEC Jérôme | SPORT ET FORME PLUVIGNER | 00:52:10 | 22/V1M |
115 | NICOLAS Audrey | 00:52:12 | 7/SEF | |
116 | LERAY Amelie | 00:52:25 | 8/SEF | |
117 | LE PAIH Marie | 00:52:35 | 9/SEF | |
118 | LATIMIER Alison | 00:53:07 | 10/SEF | |
119 | LE NOUAIL Isabelle | 00:53:16 | 15/V1F | |
120 | BELLEC David | 00:53:30 | 28/SEM | |
121 | DUPRE Gaëlle | 00:53:52 | 16/V1F | |
122 | ROBIC Lydia | ACRLP Pontivy | 00:53:55 | 17/V1F |
123 | FOURY Xavier | MCE informatique | 00:54:00 | 23/V1M |
124 | GUILLAUME Noel | 00:54:28 | 29/SEM | |
125 | FERERE Anne | 00:54:37 | 6/V2F | |
126 | ABGRALL Daniele | LES COPAINS COUREURS | 00:54:55 | 7/V2F |
127 | LE SOURNE Jacques | 00:54:57 | 30/SEM | |
128 | GUEGUIN Lionel | 00:54:57 | 19/V2M | |
129 | LE GALLIARD Marie | 00:55:24 | 11/SEF | |
130 | GASCHARD Sylvie | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:55:27 | 18/V1F |
131 | REBELLER Anne-Marie | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:55:28 | 19/V1F |
132 | GOUAULT Claire | 00:55:44 | 12/SEF | |
133 | BLACKWELL Jacqueline | 00:55:48 | 1/V3F | |
134 | LE COMPAGNON Helene | 00:56:14 | 20/V1F | |
135 | LE CORRE Severine | ACRLP | 00:56:34 | 21/V1F |
136 | LE GUILLOU Julie | 00:56:43 | 13/SEF | |
137 | JOYEUX Tyfenn | ACRLP | 00:56:45 | 2/JUF |
138 | LANGLE Marie | ACRLP Pontivy | 00:56:46 | 22/V1F |
139 | JEGO Veronique | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:56:51 | 23/V1F |
140 | DANO Christophe | 00:57:23 | 24/V1M | |
141 | DREAN Aurélie | 00:57:23 | 14/SEF | |
142 | GUILLEMIN Jerome | 00:57:23 | 25/V1M | |
143 | LE SOLLIEC Ludivine | 00:57:31 | 24/V1F | |
144 | CARREE Karine | TEAM DE L ESPOIR | 00:57:52 | 25/V1F |
145 | ABIDAL Erwan | LE SOURN | 00:58:03 | 31/SEM |
146 | SAVIDAN Corentine | 00:58:09 | 15/SEF | |
147 | HENAUT Sophie | 00:58:10 | 26/V1F | |
148 | JOUANNO Veronique | ACRLP Pontivy | 00:58:13 | 27/V1F |
149 | GOUEDO Annie | J.J.Josselin | 00:58:18 | 28/V1F |
150 | CAREL Monique | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 00:58:18 | 2/V |
151 | ALLAIN Emmanuelle | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 00:58:24 | 16/SEF |
152 | LE PORT Frederic | 00:58:25 | 26/V1M | |
153 | LE PETITCORPS Anne | ACRLP | 00:58:27 | 8/V2F |
154 | NOZAHIC Lydia | 00:58:38 | 29/V1F | |
155 | FRANÇOIS Cindy | 00:58:54 | 30/V1F | |
156 | LINCOT Philippe | 00:58:58 | 32/SEM | |
157 | OLIVO Myriam | CREDIN | 00:59:06 | 31/V1F |
158 | SALZEDO Marc | 00:59:52 | 27/V1M | |
159 | LAMOUR Lionel | 01:05:04 | 20/V2M | |
160 | JOCELIN Joseph | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:01:28 | 2/V4M |
161 | LE POTTIER Theo | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:01:28 | 3/V4M |
162 | BELLEC Marlene | 01:02:34 | 17/SEF | |
163 | RISSEL Typhaine | 01:02:38 | 18/SEF | |
164 | GOUAULT Brigitte | 01:02:41 | 9/V2F | |
165 | CHAMAILLARD Sabrina | 01:02:55 | 32/V1F | |
166 | COURTEL Charlène | 01:03:43 | 19/SEF | |
167 | LE SAEC Jean-Luc | COURIR A LANESTER | 01:11:09 | 8/V3M |
168 | MAHE Didier | 01:12:17 | 21/V2M | |
169 | MAHE Adeline | 01:12:20 | 20/SEF | |
170 | LE NAGARD Annick | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:12:45 | 1/V4F |
171 | LE HEL Stephane | 01:34:18 | 22/V2M | |
172 | PECHARD Guylaine | 01:37:32 | 10/V2F | |
173 | LE HEL Claude | 01:37:32 | 33/V1F |