Marathon de Paris ( classements des Bretons ) du 8 avril 2018
Place | Temps | Nom Prénom | Club ou Ville | Dép | Rég | Cat |
1 | 2h06'25'' (2h06'25'') | LONYANGATA Paul (Ken) | SEM/92 | |||
2 | 2h06'36'' (2h06'36'') | KISORIO Mathew (Ken) | SEM/89 | |||
3 | 2h06'41'' (2h06'41'') | NGENO Ernest (Ken) | SEM/95 | |||
4 | 2h07'00'' (2h07'00'') | ATNAFU Yitayal (Eth) | SEM/93 | |||
5 | 2h08'20'' (2h08'20'') | KIPTANUI Eliud (Ken) | SEM/89 | |||
6 | 2h08'31'' (2h08'31'') | KOSGEI Martin (Ken) | SEM/89 | |||
7 | 2h08'48'' (2h08'48'') | KIRUI Kiprotich (Ken) | SEM/84 | |||
8 | 2h08'55'' (2h08'55'') | KIPLAGAT Thomas (Ken) | SEM/87 | |||
9 | 2h09'06'' (2h09'06'') | KIPSANG Asbel (Ken) | SEM/93 | |||
10 | 2h09'59'' (2h09'59'') | TESHOME Birhanu (Eth) | ESM/96 | |||
11 | 2h10'15'' (2h10'15'') | MENGISTU Shumet (Eth) | SEM/88 | |||
12 | 2h11'19'' (2h11'19'') | NIYONKURU Abraham (Bdi) | SEM/89 | |||
13 | 2h11'55'' (2h11'55'') | KIPTOO Mark (Ken) | V1M/76 | |||
14 | 2h13'25'' (2h13'25'') | NGELEL Willy (Ken) | ESM/96 | |||
15 | 2h14'23'' (2h14'23'') | GETACHEW Limenih (Eth) | SEM/90 | |||
16 | 2h14'47'' (2h14'47'') | NDIEMA Erick (Ken) | SEM/92 | |||
17 | 2h15'13'' (2h15'13'') | HABARUREMA Jean- | Entente Angevine Athle | 49 | P-L | V1M/76 |
18 | 2h15'14'' (2h15'14'') | NAVARRO Nicolas | Aix Athle Provence | 13 | PCA | SEM/91 |
19 | 2h15'40'' (2h15'40'') | KOGO Micah (Ken) | SEM/86 | |||
20 | 2h15'41'' (2h15'41'') | CHOQUERT Benjamin | Nancy Athle Metropole | 54 | G-E | SEM/86 |
21 | 2h18'06'' (2h18'06'') | PAQUET Amaury (Bel) | SEM/91 | |||
22 | 2h19'07'' (2h19'07'') | MASCIOTRA Julien | Decines Meyzieu Athle | 69 | ARA | SEM/85 |
23 | 2h19'12'' (2h19'12'') | COURCIERES Romain | Ales Cevennes Athle | 30 | OCC | SEM/87 |
24 | 2h20'29'' (2h20'29'') | KOIZUMI Yoshiki (Jpn) | SEM/93 | |||
25 | 2h21'41'' (2h21'41'') | VERCRUYSSE Filip (Ger) | SEM/83 | |||
26 | 2h21'48'' (2h21'48'') | KURODA Yuki (Jpn) | SEM/95 | |||
27 | 2h22'56'' (2h06'30'') | SAINA Betsy (Ken) | SEF/88 | |||
28 | 2h22'59'' (2h06'34'') | CHEPNGETICH Ruth (Ken) | SEF/94 | |||
29 | 2h23'06'' (2h06'41'') | CHALA Gulume (Eth) | SEF/92 | |||
30 | 2h23'27'' (2h07'01'') | BEKELE Ashete (Eth) | SEF/88 | |||
31 | 2h23'43'' (2h07'18'') | BARSOSIO Stella (Ken) | SEF/93 | |||
32 | 2h24'08'' (2h07'42'') | MEGRA Marta (Eth) | SEF/90 | |||
33 | 2h25'01'' (2h25'01'') | KAI Hiroki (Jpn) | SEM/94 | |||
34 | 2h25'02'' (2h08'37'') | AFEWORK Abebech (Eth) | SEF/90 | |||
35 | 2h25'26'' (2h25'26'') | LALIRE Paul | Ac Chenove | 21 | BFC | SEM/88 |
36 | 2h26'13'' (2h09'47'') | TAKASHIMA Yuka (Jpn) | SEF/88 | |||
37 | 2h27'34'' (2h27'34'') | EL OUARDI Hamza | Bruz Athletisme | SEM/89 | ||
38 | 2h27'53'' (2h27'53'') | LARSON Kyle (Usa) | SEM/90 | |||
49 | 2h31'37'' (2h31'26'') | SOUBEN Marc | Quimper Athle | 29 | BRE | V1M/74 |
51 | 2h31'42'' (2h31'42'') | YANN Clement | Nanterre Athletic Club | 56 | BRE | SEM/86 |
58 | 2h32'41'' (2h32'41'') | RAVALEU Stefan | Uaca Saint-brieuc | 22 | BRE | V1M/74 |
61 | 2h33'40'' (2h33'35'') | COINE Roland | Pla | 29 | BRE | SEM/83 |
67 | 2h34'39'' (2h34'34'') | HAMON Frederic | Cjf Saint Malo | 35 | BRE | V1M/77 |
87 | 2h37'53'' (2h37'42'') | LE BRIS Francois | Queven Athle | 56 | BRE | SEM/91 |
93 | 2h38'24'' (2h38'24'') | LE JOUIS Aurelien | Larmor Estran Athle | 56 | BRE | SEM/86 |
123 | 2h40'29'' (2h40'22'') | CHEREL Fabrice | ACRLP /Esem Ploermel | 56 | BRE | V1M/75 |
129 | 2h40'51'' (2h40'42'') | LE LONS Thomas | Quimper Athle | 29 | BRE | SEM/93 |
150 | 2h42'16'' (2h42'11'') | COLIN Laurent | Courir Saint T | 29 | BRE | SEM/79 |
191 | 2h44'31'' (2h44'23'') | DESLANDES Sebastien | Eapb | 35 | BRE | SEM/79 |
209 | 2h45'25'' (2h45'19'') | MORISSET Jerome | Haute Bretagne Athle | 35 | BRE | V1M/72 |
288 | 2h49'13'' (2h46'47'') | VALLEE Fabrice | Us Liffre | 35 | BRE | V1M/72 |
350 | 2h51'02'' (2h50'49'') | BEAUMENIL Maxime | Coureurs D'extreme | 35 | BRE | SEM/84 |
375 | 2h52'02'' (2h51'42'') | GUILLAUME Damien | Uaca St Brieuc | 22 | BRE | SEM/82 |
420 | 2h53'17'' (2h53'17'') | LEBRET Julien | Pays De Landerneau Athle | 29 | BRE | SEM/83 |
425 | 2h53'25'' (2h53'20'') | GUILLERY Gildas | Stade Rennais Athle | 35 | BRE | SEM/85 |
430 | 2h53'34'' (2h53'21'') | BLEUZEN Christophe | Courir A Chateaulin | 29 | BRE | V1M/74 |
460 | 2h54'27'' (2h54'21'') | PLANES Arnaud | Ua Chateaubourg | 35 | BRE | SEM/80 |
470 | 2h54'49'' (2h54'44'') | MAILLARD Geoffroy | Athletic Pont Rean Guichen | 35 | BRE | SEM/84 |
541 | 2h56'37'' (2h56'37'') | MARQUER Philippe | Saint Malo Sports Loisirs | 35 | BRE | V1M/69 |
557 | 2h56'47'' (2h56'42'') | COLLIN Stephane | Athletic Pont Rean Guichen | 35 | BRE | SEM/86 |
632 | 2h57'58'' (2h57'50'') | TRELUYER Vincent | Hba Achv | 35 | BRE | V2M/68 |
694 | 2h58'51'' (2h58'37'') | DOUGUET Daniel | Courir A Chateaulin | 29 | BRE | V2M/68 |
725 | 2h59'28'' (2h59'13'') | BENOIT Ludovic | Quimper Athle | 29 | BRE | SEM/88 |
740 | 2h59'52'' (2h59'40'') | BARBE Gildas | Sport Loisirs | 35 | BRE | V1M/72 |
1028 | 3h04'22'' (3h04'05'') | DOUGUET Patricia | Courir A Chateaulin | 29 | BRE | V1F/77 |
1031 | 3h04'27'' (3h00'10'') | BROUARD Benoit | Run And Freedom | 35 | BRE | SEM/79 |
1140 | 3h06'04'' (3h02'57'') | TREHEL Stephane | Asso Des Loisirs De Bre | 35 | BRE | V1M/74 |
1249 | 3h07'30'' (3h04'56'') | GUINCHE Philippe | Ja Melesse | 35 | BRE | V2M/66 |
1255 | 3h07'35'' (3h03'20'') | AGAR Florent | Ac Haute Vilaine | 35 | BRE | SEM/91 |
1388 | 3h09'43'' (3h07'02'') | CHEENNE Tanguy | Cep Lorient | 56 | BRE | SEM/89 |
1490 | 3h11'06'' (3h08'14'') | DIEHL Gilles | Queven Athle | 56 | BRE | V2M/60 |
1492 | 3h11'07'' (3h08'15'') | DIEHL Romain | Queven Athle | 56 | BRE | SEM/91 |
1550 | 3h11'53'' (3h11'35'') | MORAINES Christophe | Athletic Club De La Rance | 22 | BRE | V1M/70 |
1620 | 3h12'52'' (3h12'38'') | PREDOUR Mickael | Courir Saint T | 29 | BRE | V1M/72 |
1686 | 3h13'51'' (3h10'52'') | PESTEL Natacha | Eapb | 35 | BRE | V1F/74 |
1715 | 3h14'14'' (3h10'41'') | AUBRY David | Ecum Cleder | 29 | BRE | SEM/79 |
1873 | 3h16'32'' (3h13'40'') | CAILLIBOT Frederic | Queven Athle | 56 | BRE | V1M/75 |
1898 | 3h16'51'' (3h14'14'') | GANAI Karim | Courir Saint T | 29 | BRE | V1M/74 |
1899 | 3h16'51'' (3h12'29'') | DRUART Emmanuel | Cercle Paul Bert Rennes | 35 | BRE | V1M/72 |
1915 | 3h17'03'' (3h14'24'') | TANGUY Gwenael | 29 | BRE | V1M/71 | |
2211 | 3h20'48'' (3h20'40'') | LEBEAU Sebastien | U.A Chateaubourg | 35 | BRE | V1M/73 |
2342 | 3h22'09'' (3h19'13'') | PERDRIEL Helene | Stade Rennais Athle | 35 | BRE | SEF/85 |
2441 | 3h23'04'' (3h20'17'') | SAINTILLAN Franck | Ua Langueux | 22 | BRE | SEM/81 |
2616 | 3h24'55'' (3h24'38'') | LE GUEN Vincent | Cab Pont L'abbe | 29 | BRE | SEM/85 |
2828 | 3h26'53'' (3h22'11'') | LE BRAS Thibault | Stade Rennais Athle | 35 | BRE | SEM/89 |
2979 | 3h28'29'' (3h19'57'') | LESIOURD David | Acrlp Locmine | 56 | BRE | V1M/73 |
3103 | 3h29'38'' (3h19'59'') | DELAUNAY Loic | La Vigilante De Fougeres | 35 | BRE | V2M/65 |
3678 | 3h34'42'' (3h25'59'') | SOULAS Maxime | Co Paceen | 35 | BRE | V1M/72 |
3810 | 3h36'03'' (3h22'52'') | CAILLIBOT Christelle | Queven Athle | 56 | BRE | SEF/79 |
3821 | 3h36'10'' (3h33'18'') | LE LAN Loic | Cima D Auray | 56 | BRE | V2M/64 |
3929 | 3h37'12'' (3h37'06'') | COUVERT Benoit | U.A Chateaubourg | 35 | BRE | SEM/82 |
4044 | 3h38'09'' (3h25'27'') | LEPRETRE Jean-paul | Janze Athle | 35 | BRE | V2M/59 |
4133 | 3h38'44'' (3h30'08'') | TOUCHARD Yohan | Ultra Marin Club | 56 | BRE | SEM/83 |
4309 | 3h40'08'' (3h30'36'') | LORCY Bernard | Ultra Marin | 56 | BRE | V3M/51 |
4438 | 3h41'18'' (3h28'35'') | DERBRE Vincent | Janze | 35 | BRE | V2M/67 |
4530 | 3h41'55'' (3h28'39'') | JOUBREL Gwenael | Ua Chateaubourg | 35 | BRE | V1F/70 |
4539 | 3h41'58'' (3h31'57'') | JAUME Didier | Athletic Pont-rean Guichen | 35 | BRE | V1M/70 |
4631 | 3h42'46'' (3h29'35'') | FOLLO Anthony | Queven Athle | 56 | BRE | V1M/71 |
4789 | 3h44'05'' (3h39'51'') | BRAUD Jean-baptiste | Uaca Saint Brieuc | 22 | BRE | SEM/88 |
5205 | 3h47'35'' (3h37'02'') | LAUDY Benoit | As Begard | 22 | BRE | V1M/73 |
5576 | 3h50'21'' (3h41'07'') | ANNE Marie-helene | Rance Jogging | 22 | BRE | V1F/75 |
5643 | 3h50'46'' (3h37'27'') | HELLEUX Laurence | Athletic Pont-rean Guichen | 35 | BRE | V1F/70 |
5648 | 3h50'46'' (3h28'06'') | MORILLON Eric | Bruz Athletisme | 35 | BRE | V2M/64 |
5676 | 3h50'58'' (3h38'17'') | PALUSSIERE Denis | Janze Athle | 35 | BRE | V2M/64 |
6134 | 3h54'22'' (3h27'33'') | BILLESIMO Rose-marie | Le Penthievre Athle | 22 | BRE | SEF/90 |
6135 | 3h54'22'' (3h27'32'') | STOURM Jordan | Ua Langueux | 22 | BRE | SEM/89 |
6736 | 3h58'02'' (3h30'11'') | CADORET Jerome | De Chartres De Bretagne | 35 | BRE | SEM/82 |
7276 | 4h01'08'' (3h38'34'') | LEBLANC Anne-sophie | E. De Chartres De Bretagne | 35 | BRE | SEF/80 |
7488 | 4h02'39'' (3h41'55'') | DENIS Lionel | Combourg Athle | 35 | BRE | V2M/68 |
7554 | 4h03'00'' (3h53'02'') | JUNKER Stephanie | Es Corsen | 29 | BRE | SEF/79 |
7899 | 4h04'56'' (3h37'42'') | WECXSTEEN Patrick | Co Pace Athletisme | 35 | BRE | V2M/61 |
8021 | 4h05'35'' (3h43'50'') | BRIAND Alexandre | Janze Athletisme | 35 | BRE | V1M/78 |
8334 | 4h07'24'' (3h46'57'') | BOSSARD Jean-yves | Combourg Athle | 35 | BRE | V3M/55 |
8694 | 4h09'31'' (3h39'27'') | RAULO Remy | AD 22 Loudéac | 22 | BRE | V3M/58 |
8870 | 4h10'31'' (3h48'00'') | GAREL Christian | Tregueux Athle | 22 | BRE | V3M/56 |
9260 | 4h12'55'' (3h45'56'') | ANTON Karl | Cima Pays Auray | 56 | BRE | V1M/74 |
9269 | 4h12'59'' (3h51'15'') | PELHATE Jerome | Janze Athle | 35 | BRE | V1M/77 |
9593 | 4h14'50'' (3h52'20'') | BILLAUD Dominique | Tregueux Athle | 22 | BRE | V3M/57 |
9717 | 4h15'35'' (3h53'50'') | SOUKI-LEON Pierre | Janze | 35 | BRE | V2M/68 |
9941 | 4h16'48'' (3h49'58'') | LE TOUX Frederic | Ua Langueux | 22 | BRE | V1M/72 |
10508 | 4h20'07'' (4h06'49'') | HELLEUX Christian | Athletic Pont-rean Guichen | 35 | BRE | V2M/68 |
10617 | 4h20'39'' (3h58'08'') | MICHELET Guy | Tregueux Athle | 22 | BRE | V3M/53 |
10640 | 4h20'45'' (3h57'57'') | COLLOT Valerie | Us Guipry-messac | 35 | BRE | V2F/67 |
10809 | 4h21'45'' (3h53'53'') | NICOLAZO Sebastien | Ea Chartres De Bretagne | 35 | BRE | SEM/82 |
11726 | 4h26'18'' (3h47'41'') | DESHAYES Pascal | Souffle Des Abers | 29 | BRE | V2M/65 |
11805 | 4h26'46'' (3h56'39'') | LE SCOUARNEC Ludovic | Quimper Athle | 29 | BRE | V1M/75 |
12168 | 4h28'39'' (4h06'05'') | THIBOUST Sandrine | Chartres De Bretagne | 35 | BRE | V1F/72 |
12641 | 4h30'57'' (4h09'12'') | BOURSIER Jacky | Athle De Janze | 35 | BRE | V1M/72 |
12682 | 4h31'08'' (3h51'04'') | LE BAIL Nathalie | Tregueux Athle | 22 | BRE | V1F/70 |
12962 | 4h32'48'' (4h11'04'') | NERON Laurence | Janze Athletisme | 35 | BRE | V2F/65 |
13471 | 4h35'24'' (3h57'17'') | BLASSELLE Amelie | Stade Rennais Athle | 35 | BRE | V1F/74 |
13975 | 4h37'43"" (4h07'40'' | MARECHAL David | AS 22 Loudéac | 22 | BRE | V1H/ |
14409 | 4h39'31'' (3h54'57'') | GILLET Guillaume | Ac Cesson | 35 | BRE | V2M/67 |
15436 | 4h44'16'' (4h07'08'') | ROGER Christelle | Janze Athle | 35 | BRE | V2F/67 |
17297 | 4h53'24'' (4h16'23'') | MAIRE Christian | Vannes Athle | 56 | BRE | V2M/63 |
18151 | 4h57'14" (3h59'35") | CONAN Carine | Esem Ploermel | 56 | BRE | V1F/74 |
18231 | 4h57'36'' (4h27'36'') | AUFFRET Joel | As 22 Loudeac | 22 | BRE | V2M/64 |
18238 | 4h57'38'' (4h16'28'') | BEAULIER SOUZA Gaelle | Eapb | 35 | BRE | SEF/88 |
18565 | 4h59'07'' (4h01'28'') | BILLARD Aurelie | Esem Ploermel |
56 | BRE | SEF/84 |
19157 | 5h01'58'' (4h38'54'') | TRAVERS Loic | Ua Chateaubourg | 35 | BRE | V1M/74 |
19406 | 5h03'12'' (4h26'27'') | LE MARRE Axel | Queven Athle | 56 | BRE | SEM/95 |
21167 | 5h11'24'' (4h28'40'') | MORIO Gael | Ua Chateaubourg | 35 | BRE | V1M/71 |
23252 | 5h20'55'' (4h43'34'') | LE BRUN Emilienne | Uaca Saint Brieuc | 22 | BRE | SEF/91 |
23335 | 5h21'22'' (4h23'58'') | LE POTTIER Yann | Tregueux Athle | 22 | BRE | V2M/66 |
24817 | 5h28'56'' (4h20'06'') | BODSON Nathalie | Pace En Courant | 35 | BRE | V2F/65 |
28996 | 5h49'45'' (4h27'32'') | LUCAS Murielle | Ultra Marin | 56 | BRE | V2F/64 |
29765 | 5h54'12'' (4h42'34'') | GAREAU Gwenaelle | Athletic Pont Rean Guichen | 35 | BRE | V1F/72 |
29766 | 5h54'12'' (4h42'34'') | PRIOUR Nicole | Athletic Pont Rean Guichen | 35 | BRE | V1F/74 |
29770 | 5h54'13'' (4h42'36'') | MANDON Marie-noelle | Athletic Pont-rean Guichen | 35 | BRE | V2F/61 |
29843 | 5h54'39" (4h43'32" | HOUEIX Sophie | Esem Ploermel | 56 | BRE | SEF/80 |
30193 | 5h56'41'' (4h44'49'') | PARIS Stephanie | Eapb | 35 | BRE | V1F/75 |
31720 | 6h06'09'' (4h54'32'') | FROGERAIS Patricia | Athletic Pont-rean Guichen | 35 | BRE | V1F/73 |
32213 | 6h09'11'' (4h57'20'') | BOUGEARD Jean-luc | Eapb | 35 | BRE | V2M/65 |
34608 | 6h25'13'' (4h56'50'') | GASNIER Vinciane | Ea Chartres De Bretagne | 35 | BRE | V1F/71 |
37509 | 6h49'28'' (5h11'13'') | REMOND Monique | Ua Langueux | 22 | BRE | V2F/63 |
41053 | 7h42'11'' (5h55'58'') | LE GOUGUEC Laurent | Tregueux Athle | 22 | BRE | V2M/62 |