Marathon du Mont St Michel le 28 mai 2017
Place | Temps | Nom Prénom | Club ou ville | Cat |
1 | 2h13'53'' (2h13'51'') | TOO Lazarus (Ken) | SEM/86 | |
2 | 2h15'25'' (2h15'25'') | GWANDU Stephano (Tan) | SEM/90 | |
3 | 2h15'32'' (2h15'31'') | KIPKOECH Wilson (Ken) | SEM/87 | |
4 | 2h16'45'' (2h16'45'') | CHEPKONGIN Dennis (Ken) | SEM/91 | |
5 | 2h28'02'' (2h28'01'') | TALAM Bernard (Ken) | SEM/86 | |
6 | 2h39'25'' (2h39'25'') | BILLET Nicolas | Ouest Vendee Athle | SEM/82 |
7 | 2h40'00'' (2h40'00'') | CHALMEL Philippe | Saint-malo Sport Loi | V1M/72 |
8 | 2h41'33'' (2h41'33'') | SALAUN Manuel | Cs Garnison Rennes | SEM/81 |
9 | 2h42'10'' (2h42'06'') | DESPRAY David | Usm Vire | SEM/85 |
10 | 2h43'51'' (2h43'51'') | FRESSE Sebastien | As Numericable Sfr | V1M/75 |
11 | 2h45'11'' (2h45'09'') | DEME Medina (Eth) | ESF/97 | |
12 | 2h48'51'' (2h48'51'') | SICARD Julien | SEM/87 | |
13 | 2h49'45'' (2h49'45'') | NASLAIN Damien | Team Trakks | SEM/83 |
14 | 2h50'10'' (2h50'10'') | TEXIER Fabien | Saint Sport Loisirs | SEM/80 |
15 | 2h51'11'' (2h51'11'') | NOUVELLON Nicolas | Ajbo | SEM/79 |
16 | 2h51'14'' (2h51'14'') | JOE Willgoss (Gbr) | SEM/87 | |
17 | 2h52'22'' (2h52'22'') | SHREEVE Andrew (Gbr) | Dulwich Runners | V1M/75 |
18 | 2h52'30'' (2h52'30'') | BLANCON Jerome | Racing Club Nantais | SEM/80 |
19 | 2h52'41'' (2h52'41'') | TELECHER Eladio (Esp) | V2M/59 | |
20 | 2h53'18'' (2h53'18'') | CUDEL Jeremy | SEM/90 | |
21 | 2h54'37'' (2h54'37'') | MURIEL Philippe | Gdm St James | SEM/78 |
22 | 2h55'02'' (2h55'02'') | SIMON Loic | Us Grand Fecamp Atle | V1M/71 |
23 | 2h55'42'' (2h55'42'') | ANDRE Frederic | SEM/81 | |
24 | 2h56'00'' (2h56'00'') | FONTAINE Bernard | V2M/66 | |
25 | 2h56'10'' (2h56'10'') | THIRE Jonathan | Asbr | SEM/86 |
26 | 2h56'30'' (2h56'30'') | VEYRIER Christophe | SEM/81 | |
27 | 2h56'53'' (2h56'53'') | GUILLERY Gildas | Stade Rennais | SEM/85 |
28 | 2h57'05'' (2h57'05'') | RODRIGUEZ SABATE |
Independent | V1M/74 |
29 | 2h57'13'' (2h57'13'') | TSEGELNIK Denis (Rus) | V1M/77 | |
30 | 2h57'28'' (2h57'28'') | REMY Julien | SEM/87 | |
31 | 2h58'00'' (2h58'00'') | BARBE Gildas | Sports Loisirs | V1M/72 |
32 | 2h58'07'' (2h58'07'') | BILAK Alexis | SEM/88 | |
33 | 2h58'15'' (2h58'15'') | LESTAS Florian | SEM/91 | |
34 | 2h58'19'' (2h58'19'') | VAUGON Cedric | SEM/87 | |
35 | 2h58'27'' (2h58'27'') | RIOU Eric | V1M/70 | |
36 | 2h58'36'' (2h58'36'') | LEMONNIER Ludovic | SEM/79 | |
37 | 2h59'19'' (2h59'19'') | RICALDE Jose (Chi) | Santiago Runners | SEM/81 |
38 | 2h59'21'' (2h59'21'') | GASTINOIS Julien | SEM/88 | |
39 | 2h59'44'' (2h59'44'') | TURCAS Yann-erwan | V1M/77 | |
40 | 2h59'47'' (2h59'47'') | MORVAN Christophe | Run And Freedom | V1M/72 |
42 | 3h00'06'' (3h00'06'') | GUYOT Cedric | Chalonnes Olympique | SEM/78 |
43 | 3h00'22'' (3h00'22'') | JULIEN David | Asptt Argentan | SEM/81 |
44 | 3h00'27'' (3h00'27'') | LONCHAMP Pierre | Rma | SEM/88 |
45 | 3h01'12'' (3h01'01'') | PICHOT Arlette | LES FORGES | V1F/70 |
46 | 3h01'15'' (3h01'15'') | CLOCHEZ Guillaume | SEM/80 | |
47 | 3h01'31'' (3h01'31'') | RAYNAL Alain | Usm Olivet | V3M/57 |
49 | 3h03'09'' (3h03'09'') | GAUTIER J bertrand | Vigilante | SEM/82 |
50 | 3h03'29'' (3h03'29'') | FERGUSON Jeffery (Gbr) | SEM/80 | |
51 | 3h03'32'' (3h03'32'') | BOYER Frederic antoin | Clamart Course HS | V1M/68 |
53 | 3h04'02'' (3h04'02'') | TRAVERS Benoit | V1M/77 | |
54 | 3h04'41'' (3h04'41'') | WEAL Peter (Gbr) | SEM/80 | |
57 | 3h05'39'' (3h05'39'') | EECLOO Klaas (Bel) | SEM/93 | |
60 | 3h06'07'' (3h06'07'') | MAHE Jerome | SEM/81 | |
66 | 3h07'46'' (3h07'46'') | DENIGOT Loic | Athle Pays De Redon | V1M/70 |
67 | 3h08'31'' (3h08'31'') | BUISSETTE Luc | Hem Athletic Club | SEM/78 |
75 | 3h09'39'' (3h09'39'') | PARKER Dean (Gbr) | V1M/74 | |
76 | 3h10'01'' (3h10'01'') | SIMONYI Balazs (Hun) | SEM/80 | |
77 | 3h10'52'' (3h10'52'') | BAZIN Franck | Chateau-gontier | SEM/79 |
82 | 3h11'44'' (3h11'44'') | RUYTENBEEK Olivier (Bel) | SEM/88 | |
88 | 3h12'43'' (3h12'43'') | DELARUE Nicolas | V1M/75 | |
89 | 3h12'52'' (3h12'52'') | ETIENNE Samuel | Courir A Dol | V1M/74 |
90 | 3h12'53'' (3h12'53'') | HERVE Bruno | Courir A Dol | V1M/74 |
95 | 3h13'21'' (3h13'21'') | LE TALLEC Olivier | Hennebont Athle | V1M/75 |
103 | 3h13'53'' (3h13'53'') | GUILLOU Jean marie | As Romille | SEM/84 |
112 | 3h14'32'' (3h14'32'') | CONAN Olivier | Uas Ouest-france | V1M/69 |
113 | 3h14'37'' (3h14'37'') | BRAMARD Kevin | SEM/89 | |
114 | 3h14'37'' (3h14'37'') | GODEBIN Axel | SEM/94 | |
115 | 3h14'45'' (3h14'45'') | DUFEIL Steve | La Team Du Breizh Fl | SEM/82 |
116 | 3h14'59'' (3h14'59'') | FLORIN Arnaud | SEM/79 | |
117 | 3h15'06'' (3h15'06'') | DECAUX Sebastien | Chevaigne | V1M/77 |
121 | 3h15'18'' (3h15'18'') | LAGABE Bernard | Athle 55 | V2M/61 |
123 | 3h15'32'' (3h15'32'') | GALOPIN Gaetan | Hba Rennes | SEM/79 |
124 | 3h15'42'' (3h15'38'') | PERDRIEL Helene | Stade Rennais Athle | SEF/85 |
125 | 3h15'44'' (3h15'44'') | BEIGNON Stephane | Courir A Corps Nuds | V1M/71 |
129 | 3h16'00'' (3h16'00'') | SORIN Yannick | Sc Orvault | V2M/63 |
135 | 3h16'38'' (3h16'38'') | PROTASOV Vitalii (Rus) | SEM/86 | |
136 | 3h16'38'' (3h16'38'') | QUENAULT Wayne (Gbr) | SEM/88 | |
140 | 3h17'24'' (3h17'24'') | LEBON Loic | Gdm Saint-james | V2M/58 |
141 | 3h17'28'' (3h17'28'') | BOISMARTEL Nicolas | Gdm St James | SEM/78 |
142 | 3h17'31'' (3h17'31'') | MARCHAL Lionel | Asptt Chalons |
V1M/73 |
147 | 3h17'57'' (3h17'57'') | ALIX Stephane | St Meloir | V1M/70 |
166 | 3h19'37'' (3h19'37'') | LAURENT Sebastien | SEM/80 | |
167 | 3h19'40'' (3h19'40'') | MOITIE Anthony | SEM/81 | |
170 | 3h19'52'' (3h19'52'') | KERVIEL Bernard | Cab Pont L'abbe | V2M/66 |
172 | 3h20'01'' (3h20'01'') | PAQUET Gerard | Mil Pattes Vitre | V2M/66 |
173 | 3h20'12'' (3h20'12'') | LEPIERRE Jerome | V1M/75 | |
181 | 3h21'25'' (3h21'25'') | PASO Mathieu (Bel) | SEM/85 | |
182 | 3h21'25'' (3h21'25'') | MICHEL Christophe (Bel) | SEM/85 | |
183 | 3h21'32'' (3h21'32'') | LANOE Jean jacques | V2M/63 | |
194 | 3h22'03'' (3h22'03'') | BARRON Thierry | Broceliande Triathlo | V2M/66 |
199 | 3h22'18'' (3h22'18'') | TAILLEFER Jacques | Saint Malo Running | V3M/54 |
203 | 3h22'56'' (3h22'56'') | CLEMENT Pascal | V1M/77 | |
218 | 3h24'01'' (3h24'01'') | LEMASSON David | SEM/88 | |
219 | 3h24'06'' (3h24'06'') | CASSE Charles-hubert | SEM/86 | |
222 | 3h24'15'' (3h24'15'') | PROVOST Raphael | Combourg Athle | V1M/68 |
223 | 3h24'20'' (3h24'20'') | COUSIN Tristan | SEM/92 | |
227 | 3h24'32'' (3h24'32'') | DELECOURT Alain | V2M/67 | |
233 | 3h24'57'' (3h24'57'') | MALNOURY Didier | Usac | V2M/60 |
234 | 3h24'58'' (3h24'58'') | TRIDON Jean michel | Intrepide Pre En Pai | V1M/69 |
244 | 3h25'28'' (3h25'28'') | FARLEY George (Gbr) | SEM/85 | |
252 | 3h26'00'' (3h26'00'') | GENDRY Michel | V1M/74 | |
253 | 3h26'05'' (3h26'05'') | LOTRIAN Jean-claude | Semelles De Vent | V2M/62 |
263 | 3h26'29'' (3h26'29'') | DESNOT Franck | Cs Betton | V1M/73 |
276 | 3h27'26'' (3h27'26'') | BOURGEVIN Laurent | Uaca St brieuc | V1M/76 |
282 | 3h27'42'' (3h27'42'') | LANGRUME Christophe | Le Rheu Jogging | V1M/69 |
283 | 3h27'43'' (3h27'43'') | HELUARD Fabrice | Ua Chateaubourg | V1M/76 |
289 | 3h28'05'' (3h28'05'') | BELE Pascal | Gdm Saint James | V1M/77 |
299 | 3h28'13'' (3h28'13'') | SIMON Pierrick | Ploudanilel | V1M/74 |
325 | 3h29'43'' (3h29'43'') | MARTIN Eric | V1M/71 | |
339 | 3h30'28'' (3h30'28'') | PESLIER Pascal | Ac Granville | V1M/69 |
342 | 3h30'32'' (3h30'32'') | DELAMARCHE Dominique | Usv Vern | V1M/69 |
349 | 3h30'44'' (3h30'44'') | DE BRAS DE FER Thibault | SEM/91 | |
364 | 3h31'56'' (3h29'40'') | FAUVEL Sandrine | V1F/76 | |
369 | 3h32'00'' (3h31'13'') | COUM Anne sophie | Semelles De Vent | SEF/84 |
380 | 3h32'19'' (3h32'19'') | BARBRE Philippe | As Romille | V2M/63 |
407 | 3h33'44'' (3h33'44'') | RICHARD Franck | V1M/74 | |
414 | 3h34'08'' (3h34'08'') | LAVAREC Frederic | As Romille | V1M/69 |
430 | 3h34'44'' (3h34'44'') | ROY Benjamin | Courir A Dol | SEM/88 |
436 | 3h35'17'' (3h35'17'') | RICHARD Yves | Csb Betton | V3M/54 |
468 | 3h36'51'' (3h36'51'') | GUILLOU Loic | V1M/73 | |
469 | 3h36'52'' (3h36'52'') | LEFEBVRE Jean-marc | Foulees Nature |
V1M/69 |
496 | 3h37'44'' (3h37'44'') | CHATEL Benoit | SEM/85 | |
500 | 3h37'53'' (3h37'53'') | COUE Titouan | SEM/94 | |
513 | 3h38'29'' (3h38'29'') | BARLOW Peter (Gbr) | Lingfield Runners | SEM/78 |
529 | 3h39'13'' (3h39'13'') | DENNIEL Michel | Pluguffan Footing | V2M/61 |
531 | 3h39'15'' (3h39'15'') | FLEHO Serge | AS 22 Loudéac |
V1M/70 |
536 | 3h39'21'' (3h39'21'') | ANTOINE Houssais | Ua Chateaubourg | SEM/89 |
537 | 3h39'24'' (3h39'24'') | ERNOUL Denis | Jog Loisirs Combourg | V2M/65 |
538 | 3h39'25'' (3h39'25'') | DEBIEU Herve | Uachateaubourg | V2M/66 |
546 | 3h39'44'' (3h39'44'') | VACHER Daniel | Courrir A Dol | V2M/63 |
567 | 3h40'30'' (3h40'30'') | DUBOIS Patrick | Us Saint Gilles | V1M/71 |
581 | 3h41'13'' (3h41'13'') | LEFRANCOIS Mickael | Jog Loisirs Combourg | V1M/77 |
605 | 3h42'18'' (3h42'18'') | ROUSSEL Nicolas | V1M/72 | |
636 | 3h43'26'' (3h43'26'') | LE RIDOU Ludo | SEM/79 | |
642 | 3h43'34'' (3h43'34'') | ROUAULT Tanguy | V1M/75 | |
647 | 3h43'42'' (3h43'42'') | ESNAULT Laurence | Jog Loisirs Combourg | V2F/67 |
661 | 3h44'10'' (3h44'10'') | REUX Antoine | La Vaillante | SEM/81 |
690 | 3h45'01'' (3h45'01'') | CROSNIER Pierre | Pont Rean Guichen | V3M/55 |
692 | 3h45'07'' (3h45'07'') | GUENGANT Yann | Ac Miniac-morvan | V1M/73 |
705 | 3h45'42'' (3h45'42'') | BENOIT Kevin | SEM/81 | |
711 | 3h45'48'' (3h45'48'') | NOEL David | V1M/71 | |
712 | 3h45'50'' (3h45'50'') | ROBERT Trower (Gbr) | SEM/91 | |
713 | 3h45'50'' (3h45'50'') | PICKARD Charlie (Gbr) | SEM/91 | |
742 | 3h46'40'' (3h46'40'') | BERTRAND Jerome | V1M/74 | |
749 | 3h46'51'' (3h46'51'') | PINEAU Yannick | S/l Craon | V1M/71 |
757 | 3h47'19'' (3h47'19'') | FABLET Eric | V1M/70 | |
771 | 3h48'00'' (3h48'00'') | PETIPAS Maryse | V1F/77 | |
787 | 3h48'24'' (3h48'24'') | VALLAS Amar | Asptt Rennes | V1M/68 |
790 | 3h48'27'' (3h48'27'') | TRAVERS Julien | SEM/85 | |
798 | 3h48'37'' (3h48'37'') | MORAND Fanny | Asptt Rennes | V2F/64 |
809 | 3h48'57'' (3h48'57'') | MICHARD Jacky | V1M/68 | |
816 | 3h49'13'' (3h49'13'') | LEGENDRE Olivier | V2M/67 | |
821 | 3h49'40'' (3h49'40'') | LOZAHIC Gaelle | Asptt Lannion | V2F/66 |
857 | 3h50'44'' (3h50'44'') | VACHE Jacques | V3M/56 | |
874 | 3h51'08'' (3h51'08'') | RICHOU Carole | Asmr Rennes | SEF/84 |
875 | 3h51'09'' (3h51'09'') | ANGOUJARD Cyril | Trail Blues-la Cheze | V2M/58 |
876 | 3h51'10'' (3h51'10'') | LE BONNIEC Gregory | SEM/84 | |
899 | 3h51'56'' (3h51'56'') | GUINOT Bertrand | SEM/92 | |
901 | 3h51'58'' (3h51'58'') | CARON David | Courir A Chateaulin | V1M/71 |
915 | 3h52'37'' (3h52'37'') | ROUVET Marion | SEF/82 | |
935 | 3h53'18'' (3h53'18'') | URIEN Jean | Courir A Chateaulin | V2M/67 |
937 | 3h53'21'' (3h53'21'') | GLATRE Gilles | Ua Langueux | V1M/70 |
967 | 3h54'02'' (3h54'02'') | LE POTIER David | SEM/93 | |
988 | 3h54'49'' (3h54'49'') | DAULT Jean-claude | V2M/65 | |
1000 | 3h55'06'' (3h55'06'') | MARCHAND Eric | V1M/68 | |
1015 | 3h55'31'' (3h55'31'') | LE BRETON Thierry | Pluguffan Footing | V2M/63 |
1022 | 3h55'48'' (3h55'48'') | HOUITTE Noel | Quebriac/tinteniac | V2M/63 |
1034 | 3h56'03'' (3h56'03'') | DELOURME Cedric | Eacb | SEM/82 |
1040 | 3h56'11'' (3h56'11'') | LE BONNIEC Veronique | Courir A Dol | V1F/71 |
1041 | 3h56'11'' (3h56'11'') | LECHARPENTIER Chrystele | Courir A Dol | V1F/72 |
1051 | 3h56'19'' (3h56'19'') | CAVELIER Laurent | Us Liffre | V1M/69 |
1062 | 3h56'30'' (3h56'30'') | SERRIE Benoit | Courir Cesson Vert |
V1M/69 |
1081 | 3h56'58'' (3h56'58'') | LEMEE Francis | V1M/72 | |
1118 | 3h57'52'' (3h57'52'') | PAUGAM Carole | Es Corsen | SEF/86 |
1213 | 4h00'11'' (4h00'11'') | GUILLEMOTO Loic | Kleg Vit | V1M/75 |
1229 | 4h00'49'' (4h00'49'') | LE BRETON Glenn | SEM/89 | |
1243 | 4h01'16'' (4h01'16'') | JUIN Heloise | SEF/81 | |
1247 | 4h01'25'' (4h01'25'') | ROUAULT Estelle | Jog Loisirs Combourg | V1F/77 |
1284 | 4h02'25'' (4h02'25'') | COAT Baptiste | SEM/84 | |
1285 | 4h02'26'' (4h02'26'') | ONNO Christophe | V1M/73 | |
1288 | 4h02'29'' (4h02'29'') | EOUZAN Christian | V2M/66 | |
1290 | 4h02'32'' (4h02'32'') | LE GALL Mickael | As Plouguin | SEM/85 |
1291 | 4h02'32'' (4h02'32'') | DUPONT Isabelle | V1F/75 | |
1292 | 4h02'35'' (4h02'35'') | CAROFF Sebastien | SEM/79 | |
1293 | 4h02'39'' (4h02'39'') | JOURNET Sebastien | Us Liffre | V1M/75 |
1318 | 4h03'11'' (4h03'11'') | LELIEUX Severine | V1F/76 | |
1335 | 4h03'48'' (4h03'48'') | GUEZO Bertrand | Ca Trotte A La Motte | V1M/71 |
1343 | 4h04'14'' (4h04'14'') | PIEDVACHE Sylvie | Jog Loisirs Combourg | V1F/70 |
1354 | 4h04'40'' (4h04'40'') | HOUILLOT Stephanie | Es/ Craon | SEF/78 |
1394 | 4h05'56'' (4h05'56'') | CARIOU Christophe | V1M/73 | |
1411 | 4h06'43'' (4h06'43'') | LORANT Christele | Courir A Dol | V1F/74 |
1443 | 4h07'59'' (4h07'59'') | ROLLAND Philippe | Pluguffan Footing | V2M/60 |
1463 | 4h09'01'' (4h09'01'') | PICHON Mathieu | V1M/72 | |
1480 | 4h09'59'' (4h09'59'') | GIRARD Cecile | Rance Jogging | V1F/72 |
1517 | 4h11'07'' (4h11'07'') | ROUSSEAU Olivia | Asptt Rennes | V2F/64 |
1567 | 4h12'29'' (4h12'29'') | QUEGUINER Ludovic | Decathlon Morlaix | SEM/87 |
1572 | 4h12'43'' (4h12'43'') | VALLEE Jerome | SEM/79 | |
1626 | 4h14'42'' (4h14'42'') | LE CORVIC Rachel | V1F/76 | |
1643 | 4h15'10'' (4h15'10'') | CORDON Loic | V1M/71 | |
1648 | 4h15'27'' (4h15'27'') | RAFFRAY Ludovic | Adn Noyal Pontivy | V1M/75 |
1664 | 4h15'51'' (4h15'51'') | LE HEGARAT Franck | Courrir A Tinteniac | V1M/69 |
1665 | 4h15'52'' (4h15'52'') | MOIZO Maxime | SEM/88 | |
1684 | 4h16'20'' (4h16'20'') | MARCOU Pascal | Coureurs D Extreme | V2M/65 |
1723 | 4h17'41'' (4h17'41'') | CROSNIER Andre | Rance Jogging | V1M/71 |
1733 | 4h17'56'' (4h17'56'') | PERROT Jean luc | V2M/64 | |
1780 | 4h19'32'' (4h19'32'') | BIOU Franck | Mordelles Jogging | V2M/67 |
1782 | 4h19'36'' (4h19'36'') | FLAGEUL Alain | V1M/68 | |
1790 | 4h19'44'' (4h19'44'') | SORRE Marina | Courrir A Dol | SEF/80 |
1800 | 4h20'00'' (4h20'00'') | MONFORT Julien | SEM/91 | |
1846 | 4h21'23'' (4h21'23'') | BAUDOIN Philippe | Jog Loisirs Combourg | V1M/68 |
1864 | 4h21'54'' (4h21'54'') | PICHARD Philippe | V3M/54 | |
1890 | 4h22'45'' (4h22'45'') | QUILLEROU Bertrand | Pluguffan Footing | V1M/73 |
1904 | 4h23'05'' (4h23'05'') | LEMAIRE Vincent | Lannion Triathlon | V1M/68 |
1918 | 4h23'43'' (4h23'43'') | LE GUERN David | V1M/74 | |
1947 | 4h24'47'' (4h24'47'') | MANACH Anne francoise | St Meloir Tout Court | V1F/71 |
1948 | 4h24'47'' (4h24'47'') | HERLET Gael | Courir Au Roc | SEM/83 |
1949 | 4h24'48'' (4h24'48'') | BREHELIN Jerome | Courir Au Roc | SEM/81 |
1950 | 4h24'48'' (4h24'48'') | BREHELIN Audrey | Courir Au Roc | SEF/82 |
1951 | 4h24'48'' (4h24'48'') | HERLET Jean-yves | Courir Au Roc | V3M/56 |
1955 | 4h24'59'' (4h24'59'') | LE HAY Bruno | St Meloir Tout Court | V1M/69 |
1960 | 4h25'11'' (4h25'11'') | LOZAHIC Sabrina | SEF/92 | |
1961 | 4h25'12'' (4h25'12'') | LOZAHIC Yvon | Asptt Lannion | V2M/65 |
1998 | 4h26'40'' (4h26'40'') | LE DEZ Antony | Courir A Dol | SEM/79 |
2000 | 4h26'42'' (4h26'42'') | LE DEZ Nathalie | Courir A Dol | V1F/72 |
2007 | 4h26'54'' (4h26'54'') | LE JEANNE Paul | V4M/44 | |
2023 | 4h27'33'' (4h27'33'') | LE TALLEC Yannick | V2F/67 | |
2050 | 4h28'22'' (4h28'22'') | LE POTIER Patrice | Mordelles Jogging | V2M/63 |
2053 | 4h28'23'' (4h28'23'') | CHESNEL Annie-laure | Mordelles Jogging | V1F/75 |
2055 | 4h28'27'' (4h28'27'') | ROLLAND Christine | Pluguffan Footing | V2F/63 |
2155 | 4h32'18'' (4h32'18'') | BINET Pierre yves | Jog Loisirs Combourg | V1M/69 |
2164 | 4h32'41'' (4h32'41'') | NAYL Cyril | Courir Au Roc | SEM/82 |
2168 | 4h32'52'' (4h32'52'') | BOTHEREL Jeanyves | Trail Blues La Cheze | V4M/46 |
2184 | 4h33'39'' (4h33'39'') | DURAND Isabelle | Mordelles Jogging | V1F/73 |
2208 | 4h34'51'' (4h34'51'') | PENSIBIS Pierrick | As22 Loudeac | V1M/71 |
2230 | 4h35'49'' (4h35'49'') | GUILLEMOT Cyril | V1M/74 | |
2266 | 4h36'56'' (4h36'56'') | LE HIR Daniele | Asptt Lannion | V2F/62 |
2278 | 4h37'27'' (4h37'27'') | GILLET David | As Romille | V1M/73 |
2279 | 4h37'28'' (4h37'28'') | ROUSSIN Yann | As Romille | V2M/62 |
2295 | 4h38'20'' (4h38'20'') | PARMENTIER J-christophe | Courir A St Gregoire | V1M/70 |
2296 | 4h38'22'' (4h38'22'') | NORMANT Anne | Pluguffan Footing | V1F/75 |
2320 | 4h39'17'' (4h39'17'') | BORGHINI Benoit | As Orange Cesson | V1M/71 |
2332 | 4h39'38'' (4h39'38'') | DAUMER Michel | Courir A Dol | V3M/50 |
2339 | 4h39'46'' (4h39'46'') | GOUBLE Nicolas | Stade Rennais | V1M/72 |
2348 | 4h40'14'' (4h40'14'') | BINET Nathalie | V1F/69 | |
2355 | 4h40'32'' (4h40'32'') | RAULT Isabelle | L'ultra Marin | V1F/69 |
2375 | 4h41'47'' (4h41'47'') | TREMULOT Bernard | Courir A Tremuson | SEM/80 |
2390 | 4h42'33'' (4h42'33'') | BORDEAU Jean-claude | Psa | V4M/42 |
2453 | 4h45'05'' (4h45'05'') | BEDEL Corinne | A.s 22 Loudeac | V1F/73 |
2464 | 4h45'48'' (4h45'48'') | BERNARD Jean marie | V3M/54 | |
2468 | 4h45'58'' (4h45'58'') | LE ROY Ghislaine | Pluguffan Footing | V2F/62 |
2473 | 4h46'05'' (4h46'05'') | GLAIS Karine | A.s 22 Loudeac | V1F/70 |
2548 | 4h49'41'' (4h49'41'') | COURDENT Stephane | Saint-meloir | V1M/69 |
2581 | 4h51'51'' (4h51'51'') | GUITON Sylvie | V2F/58 | |
2601 | 4h52'59'' (4h52'59'') | MERCIER Pascale | V1F/76 | |
2621 | 4h54'27'' (4h54'27'') | BELLANGER Marie odile | V2F/67 | |
2633 | 4h55'14'' (4h55'14'') | LEGENDRE Sylvie | V2F/66 | |
2652 | 4h56'19'' (4h56'19'') | BERTHELOT Philippe | A.c.penvenan | V1M/74 |
2686 | 4h58'19'' (4h58'19'') | BARRE Mikael | Pluguffan Footing | V1M/75 |
2727 | 5h01'04'' (5h01'04'') | LEJEUNE Jean-michel | Guipavas Oxygene | V3M/50 |
2728 | 5h01'05'' (5h01'05'') | LEJEUNE Daniele | Guipavas Oxygene | V3F/49 |
2731 | 5h01'25'' (5h01'25'') | MENARD Patricia | St Meloir Tout Court | SEF/80 |
2823 | 5h09'16'' (5h09'16'') | CONAN Patricia | V1F/68 | |
2917 | 5h19'24'' (5h19'24'') | BIOU Isabelle | Mordelles Jogging | V1F/71 |
2957 | 5h24'52'' (5h24'52'') | LE BRETON Nathalie | Hrc | V1F/77 |
3033 | 5h41'00'' (5h41'00'') | BRARD Huguette | V3F/50 | |
3092 | 6h08'18'' (6h08'18'') | ROCHER Philippe | V2M/62 | |
3093 | 6h08'25'' (6h08'25'') | MARTEL Celine | V1F/74 | |
3094 | 6h10'44'' (6h10'44'') | MEESCHAERT Antoine | SEM/85 | |
3095 | 6h10'46'' (6h10'46'') | COSTANTINO Veronique | C.a.ajaccio | V1F/68 |
3096 | 6h11'34'' (6h11'34'') | PERSIN Yves-marie | SEM/87 | |
3097 | 6h11'38'' (6h11'38'') | MARTIN Yves | Aucun | V4M/39 |
3098 | 6h12'42'' (6h12'42'') | MILLORY Pascal | V2M/60 | |
3099 | 6h13'06'' (6h13'06'') | ROY Noel | V1M/71 | |
3100 | 6h13'06'' (6h13'06'') | ROY Peggy | V1F/74 | |
3101 | 6h18'12'' (6h18'12'') | SAVERAT Etienne | SEM/89 |