Roc An Tour 6.5, 12, et 22 km Rohan 13 03 2022
ROC'HAN TOUR 6,5 km LE 13 03 2022 | ||||
Place | Nom Prénom | Cat | Club ou Ville | Temps |
1 | GOUILLOU Mickael | M0M | SOBHI SPORT PLERIN | 25'52 |
2 | COYAT Mathieu | CAM | LOUDEAC | 28'31 |
3 | TOERAMANA Sylvano | SEM | PEDERNEC | 29'00 |
4 | NICOLAS Carole | M1F | ATHLE PAYS DE PONTIVY | 29'27 |
5 | HIVERT Stephane | M2M | ESM Ploermel | 29'46 |
6 | ROYER Laurent | M0M | GUENIN | 32'35 |
7 | COBIGO Yves | M3M | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 33'31 |
8 | LE GUELAUD Stephane | M2M | ATHLE PAYS DE PONTIVY | 34'02 |
9 | DE MINIAC Benoit | M2M | LE ROC ST ANDRE | 34'34 |
10 | DE MINIAC Nicolas | M2M | REDON | 34'46 |
11 | POUILLAS Raymond | M6M | ATHLE PAYS DE PONTIVY | 35'14 |
12 | GUIHO Armel | M7M | ADN NOYAL-PONTIVY | 36'55 |
13 | ROTIEL Nathalie | M3F | CREDIN | 38'33 |
14 | CASSAGNE Mathieu | M0M | POMPIER ADN | 41'27 |
15 | LE MERCIER Pascal | M1M | ASP LANFAINS | 42'15 |
16 | LE GAILLARD Lauriane | M0F | CREDIN | 42'45 |
17 | MARIE Maria | M2F | CREDIN | 45'03 |
18 | COEFFIER Christophe | M3M | GESTEL | 45'19 |
19 | PARCHEMIN Fanny | M0F | ACRLP PONTIVY | 45'23 |
20 | REMOND Marion | SEF | LA MOTTE | 46'51 |
21 | NICOLAS Isabelle | M4F | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 46'57 |
22 | LAMOUR Laetitia | M1F | MOREAC | 49'43 |
23 | BALAY Eliane | M6F | LOUDEAC | 54'38 |
24 | VERITE Alexandra | M0F | EVELLYS | 55'36 |
ROC'HAN TOUR 12 km LE 13 03 2022 | ||||
Place | Nom Prénom | Cat | Club ou Ville | Temps |
1 | FOLLIC David | M1M | LANGUIDIC | 46'31 |
2 | ROBIC Matteo | JUM | EVELLYS RUNNING | 46'52 |
3 | CUNOT Lenaic | CAM | CA REGION QUESTEMBERTOISE | 48'52 |
4 | LE GAL Valentin | ESM | NOYAL PONTIVY | 49'02 |
5 | GARAUD Firmin | CAM | ACRLP LOCMINE | 49'19 |
6 | FRANCK . | M1M | EVELLYS RUNNING | 50'18 |
7 | LE BELLER Bruno | M4M | BAUD | 50'37 |
8 | MAHE Florian | M0M | PLOEUC RUNTRAIL | 50'42 |
9 | GUILLAUME Damien | M1M | PLAINTEL AVENTURE | 51'15 |
10 | BLANDEAU Marc | M2M | ADN NOYAL-PONTIVY | 51'49 |
11 | LE MERCIER Michel | M3M | JA MELESSE | 53'21 |
12 | LE FUR Hugo | SEM | LE TOUR DE HOUAT | 53'23 |
13 | JOUFFRE Pierre-marie | SEM | PYRAMIDE DE LANFAINS | 53'40 |
14 | LESIOURD David | M2M | ACRLP LOCMINE | 54'07 |
15 | BEUREL Jimmy | SEM | BREHAN | 54'15 |
16 | LE NOHER Jean-pierre | M6M | SILFIAC | 54'32 |
17 | MERCIER Jean-luc | M4M | LOUDEAC | 54'39 |
18 | LE HO Olivier | M3M | UZEL | 54'45 |
19 | LE MARCHAND Jerome | M1M | AS 22LOUDEAC | 54'48 |
20 | GAUTHIER Sebastien | M2M | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 54'55 |
21 | MERCOLI Augustin | JUM | LOUDEAC | 55'07 |
22 | PURON Ludovic | M2M | PLEUGRIFFET | 55'08 |
23 | POTEL Aurelie | SEF | EVELLYS RUNNING | 55'10 |
24 | CADORET Philippe | M4M | EVELLYS-RUNNING | 55'11 |
25 | LE BAUD Samuel | ESM | INDIVIDUEL | 55'21 |
26 | FRANCOIS Frederic | M2M | EVELLYS RUNNING | 55'38 |
27 | SPAGNESI Jean-charles | M3M | TREVE | 55'41 |
28 | PURON Laurent | M0M | ST GONNERY | 55'47 |
29 | ROBO Fabien | M0M | EVELLYS RUNNING | 55'56 |
30 | GALLAIS Mathieu | ESM | BREHAN | 56'09 |
31 | ROBIC Christophe | M4M | EVELLYS RUNNING | 56'16 |
32 | PURON Fabrice | M1M | ST GERAND | 56'25 |
33 | LE GOFF Thierry | M3M | GUEMENE SUR SCORFF | 56'31 |
34 | LE GUENNEC Philippe | M2M | INDIVIDUEL | 57'34 |
35 | MAUPILIER Guillaume | M3M | COURRIR A ERDEVEN | 57'53 |
36 | NABAT Bruno | M4M | COURIR A ERDEVEN | 57'54 |
37 | BILLEREY Jean Philippe | M3M | LA CHAPELLE NEUVE | 58'19 |
38 | ODIC Anthony | SEM | GUELTAS | 58'47 |
39 | BEUREL Mickael | M3M | BREHAN | 58'51 |
40 | GILLET Enzo | JUM | PLEUGRIFFET | 59'07 |
41 | TABTA Yazid | M3M | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 59'10 |
42 | RAULET Fabrice | M3M | LA BELLE ALLURE | 59'22 |
43 | MICHARD Stephane | M2M | LOCMIQUELIC | 59'24 |
44 | LE CORNEC Katia | M2F | ATHLE PAYS DE PONTIVY | 59'26 |
45 | LEDUCQ Nicolas | M1M | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 59'30 |
46 | JACQUES Victoria | SEF | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | 59'55 |
47 | COLLARD Romain | M1M | TRIATHLON PONTIVY | 59'57 |
48 | LE POTIER Tristan | SEM | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | 59'58 |
49 | MALESTROIT Eric | M2M | AS 22LOUDEAC | 1h00'00" |
50 | BERNARD Elodie | SEF | ADN NOYAL-PONTIVY | 1h00'16" |
51 | NICOLAS Alain | M5M | SAINT GERAND | 1h00'26" |
52 | MAHE Jeremy | M0M | L HERMITAGE LORGE | 1h00'29" |
53 | MERCIER Nicolas | M1M | ROHAN | 1h00'31" |
54 | BRUSQ Eric | M2M | LA BELLE ALLURE | 1h00'36" |
55 | TREHIN Sebastien | M2M | CREDIN | 1h00'43" |
56 | LE TALEC Pierre-yves | M0M | AS 22LOUDEAC | 1h01'14" |
57 | CURCIO Julien | M1M | LORIENT | 1h01'27" |
58 | RAIMONDEAU Alain | M3M | RUNNING COETQUIDAN | 1h01'52" |
59 | ALLAIN Philippe | M6M | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 1h02'04" |
60 | DAHIREL Stephane | M2M | BREHAN | 1h02'23" |
61 | DUJARDIN Stephane | M2M | COURIR A ERDEVEN | 1h02'28" |
62 | PUGET Amy | M1F | CREDIN | 1h02'35" |
63 | HERNOT Luc | M2M | ATHLE PAYS DE PONTIVY | 1h03'21" |
64 | LE PETITCORPS Eric | M2M | EVELLYS RUNNING | 1h03'35" |
65 | MORANN Audo | ESF | STADE BRESTOIS | 1h04'09" |
66 | AUDO Christelle | M2F | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 1h04'10" |
67 | ROUILLARD Gilles | M4M | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 1h04'39" |
68 | LE DENMAT Jean Yves | M7M | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 1h04'47" |
69 | GILLET Yannick | M3M | PLEUGRIFFET | 1h05'06" |
70 | FLAGEUL Jacques | M4M | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 1h05'28" |
71 | LE PIOUFLE Typhaine | M0F | J.J.Josselin | 1h05'56" |
72 | GUYOT Sandra | M2F | PLEMET | 1h05'58" |
73 | GLAIS Elodie | SEF | Nounours du Cambout | 1h06'05" |
74 | ROCABOY Dominique | M6M | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 1h06'07" |
75 | ANGOUJARD Cyril | M5M | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 1h06'09" |
76 | CHEFDHOTEL Vincent | ESM | CREDIN | 1h06'28" |
77 | BITAULD Stephanie | M1F | EA PAYS BROCELIANDE | 1h06'31" |
78 | PRIOU Gilbert | M3M | AS 22LOUDEAC | 1h06'38" |
79 | QUEFFELEC Gilles | M4M | ACRLP PONTIVY | 1h06'40" |
80 | SOHIER Fabien | M0M | LOUDEAC | 1h07'30" |
81 | LE BAIL Nolwenn | M1F | EVELLYS RUNNING | 1h08'04" |
82 | LINDREC Gilles | M5M | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 1h08'37" |
83 | DELOURME Thierry | M3M | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 1h08'39" |
84 | HERVE Christophe | M3M | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 1h08'42" |
85 | LE GUINIEC Stephanie | M3F | ROHAN | 1h09'03" |
86 | LE CORRE Severine | M2F | ACRLP PONTIVY | 1h09'18" |
87 | ROUVRAY Severine | M2F | BREHAN | 1h09'19" |
88 | HAMONIC Jean-luc | M5M | EVELLYS RUNNING | 1h09'30" |
89 | LINSART Nicolas | M3M | ACRLP PONTIVY | 1h09'33" |
90 | LE FUR Oceane | SEF | TOUR DE HOUAT | 1h09'51" |
91 | LE FUR Herve | M4M | LE TOUR DE HOUAT | 1h09'53" |
92 | LE GUYADER Mickael | M1M | GUELTAS | 1h09'59" |
93 | LE GOUELLEC Christian | M4M | ST CARADEC | 1h10'18" |
94 | HENAUT Sophie | M2F | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 1h10'45" |
95 | HENAUT Cedrick | M3M | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 1h10'47" |
96 | RENAUD Maelle | SEF | GUEGON | 1h10'49" |
97 | BOURIEN Melissa | M1F | ESEM PLOERMEL | 1h11'08" |
98 | LAMOUR Camille | SEF | PONTIVY | 1h11'40" |
99 | GUITTON Nathalie | M2F | ACRLP PONTIVY | 1h12'09" |
100 | LAMOUR Andre | M6M | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 1h12'10" |
101 | ALLO Georges | M6M | PLOEUC ST JULIEN TEAM | 1h12'12" |
102 | LE BADEZET Morgane | M3F | J.J.Josselin | 1h12'32" |
103 | GICQUEL Isabelle | M4F | AC MERDRIGNAC | 1h12'34" |
104 | JOUAN Valerie | M2F | J.J.Josselin | 1h12'38" |
105 | LE GUEVELLO Morgane | SEF | MALGUENAC | 1h13'30" |
106 | ROCABOY Christelle | M2F | TREVE | 1h14'48" |
107 | MAUGAN Jean-michel | M5M | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 1h14'54" |
108 | MAHE Didier | M5M | INDIVIDUEL | 1h15'11" |
109 | SOHIER Herve | M6M | LOUDEAC | 1h15'23" |
110 | KERDAL Ludivine | M0F | MOHON | 1h15'34" |
111 | JAN Anne | M4F | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 1h15'47" |
112 | BARTHAS Isabelle | M2F | BREHAN | 1h15'51" |
113 | FRANCOIS Cindy | M2F | EVELLYS RUNNING | 1h16'31" |
114 | LE POTVIN Christian | M6M | COURIR A ERDEVEN | 1h17'41" |
115 | GUILLAUME Emilie | M0F | REG RUN AND FUN | 1h17'54" |
116 | JOUBIER Beatrice | M3F | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 1h18'02" |
117 | JEGLOT Corinne | M1F | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 1h19'30" |
118 | BOITIAUX Michael | M1M | ROHAN | 1h23'55" |
119 | LE PETITCORPS Anne | M2F | EVELLYS RUNNING | 1h24'24" |
ROC'HAN TOUR 22 km LE 13 03 2022 | ||||
Place | Nom Prénom | Cat | Club ou Ville | Temps |
1 | FOUQUET Mathias | SEM | SOBHI SPORT | 1h26'19" |
2 | PERRON Aurelien | SEM | MENEAC | 1h36'26" |
3 | BASSET Fabrice | M2M | LOUDEAC | 1h38'51" |
4 | GUILLAUME Antoine | SEM | APP - BREIZH TANDEM | 1h39'33" |
5 | CARIOU Johann | M1M | UZEL | 1h39'35" |
6 | LE BORGNE Erwan | M3M | ATHLE PAYS DE PONTIVY | 1h43'53" |
7 | GUILLOUET Etienne | M0M | RAID BREIZH ATTITUDE | 1h45'04" |
8 | LE FLOCH Laurent | M1M | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 1h45'32" |
9 | LE POAH Sebastien | M0M | INDIVIDUEL | 1h45'42" |
10 | GALLAIS Jean-marc | M3M | NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT | 1h46'32" |
11 | LE MEILLEUR Thierry | M4M | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 1h46'47" |
12 | GUERRIER Yoann | M2M | EVELLYS-RUNNING | 1h48'12" |
13 | GUEZEL Jean-michel | M3M | COURIR A ERDEVEN | 1h49'37" |
14 | BARBARIN Nicolas | M3M | COURIR A ERDEVEN | 1h49'39" |
15 | LE POTIER Thierry | M2M | TRAILERS D'UZEL | 1h51'06" |
16 | RENARD Guillaume | M0M | GOVEN | 1h51'13" |
17 | LORAND Alain | M3M | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 1h51'31" |
18 | LE FRENE Yvon | M5M | ATHLE PAYS DE PONTIVY | 1h52'27" |
19 | LE FUR Morgan | M3M | TEAM DU PELEM | 1h52'29" |
20 | DARSEL Sebastien | M2M | ADN NOYAL-PONTIVY | 1h52'31" |
21 | POULAIN Arnaud | M1M | LOUTRE DE LA VALLEE DE LA.. | 1h54'19" |
22 | BLAIS Christophe | M3M | GUEMENE SUR SCORFF | 1h54'34" |
23 | LE MERCIER Emmanuel | M0M | EVELLYS RUNNING | 1h54'53" |
24 | BERNARD Erwan | M1M | NAIZIN | 1h55'12" |
25 | HOCHET Jerome | M2M | LA MOTTE | 1h55'46" |
26 | LE BOUHELLEC Patrice | M3M | COLPO ATHLE PLAISIR | 1h56'20" |
27 | LE SAUCE Laurent | M1M | ADN NOYAL-PONTIVY | 1h57'14" |
28 | PECHARD Yann-ewen | SEM | EVELLYS RUNNING | 1h57'55" |
29 | BOUCHENNA Dalila | M3F | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 1h58'43" |
30 | JOUEO Gwenael | M0M | LOUDEAC | 1h59'18" |
31 | DEFAIN Mickael | M2M | AC MERDRIGNAC | 1h59'19" |
32 | LEQUEUX Jean Marie | M0M | LOUDEAC | 1h59'20" |
33 | LE GOUDIVES Fabien | SEM | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 1h59'25" |
34 | LE BRIS Fabienne | M3F | AC MERDRIGNAC | 1h59'31" |
35 | LEPVRIER Yann | M2M | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 1h59'33" |
36 | BERNARD Stephan | M1M | GUERN | 2h00'00" |
37 | GUEGAN Laurent | M4M | 2h00'48" | |
38 | GUYOT Hugo | M3M | PLEMET | 2h00'59" |
39 | BAUCHE Nicolas | M1M | MOREAC | 2h01'16" |
40 | BRAY Hugues | M3M | LA VRAIE CROIX | 2h05'06" |
41 | ORHAN Jean Charles | M2M | CARENTOIR | 2h05'54" |
42 | RENAULT Pascal | M4M | EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE | 2h06'19" |
43 | MASTELINCK Tony | SEM | BAUD | 2h07'47" |
44 | PASCO Maxime | SEM | INDIVIDUEL | 2h07'49" |
45 | BAUDET Mathieu | M1M | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 2h08'27" |
46 | ROBIC Gwenaelle | M2F | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 2h09'25" |
47 | CADIO Joseph | M7M | ADN NOYAL-PONTIVY | 2h09'27" |
48 | LE PIOUFFE Philippe | M5M | PLOUGUENAST | 2h09'37" |
49 | LE TENNIER Christian | M4M | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 2h10'12" |
50 | GREBONVAL Jean-marc | M3M | PLUMELIAU | 2h10'13" |
51 | LE METAYER Arnaud | M2M | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 2h11'10" |
52 | LE JOSSEC Christelle | M1F | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 2h14'27" |
53 | THEBAULT Christelle | M2F | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 2h14'30" |
54 | LE CORNEC Philippe | M3M | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 2h15'26" |
55 | LE MOING Jean-marc | M3M | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 2h15'51" |
56 | CHARLES Baptiste | M1M | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 2h15'52" |
57 | CHEFDHOTEL Sylvain | M0M | ROHAN | 2h15'53" |