Semi de la Vallée de l'Oust de Malestroit le 31 mars 2018
Place | Nom Prénom | Club ou Ville | Temps | Cat |
1 | GUEGUEN Pierre-Henri | EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE | 01:15:04 | 1/SEM |
2 | CHEVAL Emmanuel | ACRLP -ESEM Ploermel | 01:15:40 | 2/SEM |
3 | TESSIER Damien | BRUZ ATHLETISME | 01:18:13 | 3/SEM |
4 | ARZUR Christophe | LANESTER | 01:18:50 | 1/V1M |
5 | DAVALO Eric | LOYAT | 01:18:53 | 2/V1M |
6 | ROUSSEL Freddy | RUN AND FREEDOM | 01:19:42 | 4/SEM |
7 | LE LUEL Yohann | 01:21:05 | 5/SEM | |
8 | LABAS Jean-Marc | ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT | 01:21:16 | 1/V2M |
9 | MOLLE Sylvain | CERGY | 01:21:25 | 3/V1M |
10 | ONNILLON Ludovic | MOLAC | 01:21:27 | 4/V1M |
11 | KOCH Jean-Pascal | ST MARC SUR MER | 01:23:06 | 6/SEM |
12 | JOURDEN Joel | SOBHI SPORT | 01:23:31 | 2/V2M |
13 | LE BORGNE Rene | J.J. Josselin | 01:23:38 | 5/V1M |
14 | ROUL Matheu | BRUZ ATHLETISME | 01:24:00 | 7/SEM |
15 | SANCHEZ Xavier | ATHLE THEIX | 01:24:09 | 3/V2M |
16 | BOURDON Vincent | ATHLE THEIX | 01:24:09 | 6/V1M |
17 | BLOT Kevin | LYON | 01:24:41 | 8/SEM |
18 | LE MENACH Kevin | ACP MUZILLAC | 01:25:37 | 9/SEM |
19 | DOHOLLOU Gilles | ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT | 01:25:48 | 7/V1M |
20 | DAMIEN LECHEVALIER | TRIATHLE VANNES | 01:25:57 | 10/SEM |
21 | ABRAZARD Anthony | ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT | 01:26:34 | 11/SEM |
22 | PICHOT Arlette | ACRLP LOCMINE/ Les Forges | 01:27:18 | 1/V1F |
23 | FONTAINE Stephane | PLOEREN ENDURANCE | 01:27:45 | 8/V1M |
24 | LE GLOAHEC Dominique | COURIR A SAINT AVE | 01:27:47 | 4/V2M |
25 | PIRON Anthony | PLUHERLIN | 01:28:00 | 12/SEM |
26 | BOULVAIS Frederic | JOSSELIN | 01:28:23 | 9/V1M |
27 | ROLLAND Ghislain | CLICHY | 01:28:39 | 13/SEM |
28 | CLERO Mathieu | QUESTEMBERT | 01:29:05 | 14/SEM |
29 | GOULARD Christophe | ACRLP LOCMINE | 01:29:24 | 10/V1M |
30 | MASSON Remy | DINARD | 01:29:59 | 5/V2M |
31 | TAMIC Luc | US BANNALEC | 01:30:14 | 11/V1M |
32 | FERDOILE Sebastien | KEOLIS STAR RENNES | 01:30:43 | 12/V1M |
33 | LE MARTRET Philippe | CARQUEFOU AC | 01:31:30 | 13/V1M |
34 | MORVANT Ludovic | VANNES | 01:32:02 | 15/SEM |
35 | BIGOT Nicolas | LES WALLABIS ELVEN | 01:32:06 | 14/V1M |
36 | LE GUEVEL Thierry | GAZELLES DE KERNIOL | 01:32:16 | 15/V1M |
37 | COCHARD Sebastien | ACP MUZILLAC | 01:32:22 | 16/V1M |
38 | MONCHAUD Michael | LANOUEE | 01:32:30 | 17/V1M |
39 | DURAND Loic | UFCP SAINT HERBLAIN | 01:33:02 | 1/V3M |
40 | GRUEL Christophe | LIGUE CONTRE LE CANCER | 01:33:36 | 18/V1M |
41 | OLLIVRIE Sebastien | AGILE TALON LA MEZIERE | 01:33:44 | 16/SEM |
42 | RIALLIN Mickael | COUREURS DE L AFF | 01:33:57 | 19/V1M |
43 | CIVEL Sebastien | PLOERMEL | 01:34:07 | 17/SEM |
44 | LE LUEL Yves | CARQ QUESTEMBERT | 01:34:11 | 20/V1M |
45 | JAOUEN Olivier | COURIR A CHANTEPIE | 01:34:38 | 6/V2M |
46 | CHENAIS Anthony | NOYAL CHATILLON SEICH | 01:34:58 | 18/SEM |
47 | EHANNO Damien | ACP MUZILLAC | 01:35:01 | 21/V1M |
48 | CAREL Killian | ATHLE PAYS DE PONTIVY | 01:35:48 | 1/JUM |
49 | WIEDEMANN Sophie | RCF ISSY AVIA | 01:35:52 | 1/SEF |
50 | TERTRAIS Yves | TALENSAC RUNNING | 01:36:13 | 2/V3M |
51 | COLIN Jean-Michel | CAMPENEAC | 01:36:31 | 19/SEM |
52 | HAMONIC Christophe | NATURAXTREM | 01:36:32 | 22/V1M |
53 | CHIAPOLINI Fiona | ABBEVILLE | 01:36:44 | 2/SEF |
54 | LE MARECHAL Thierry | REDON | 01:36:51 | 7/V2M |
55 | BEDARD Regis | ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT | 01:36:54 | 23/V1M |
56 | GUEDON Alain | CARQUEFOU AC | 01:37:07 | 24/V1M |
57 | RICHARD Patrick | COPAINS QUESTEMBERT | 01:37:09 | 8/V2M |
58 | HUBERT Patrick | COPAINS QUESTEMBERT | 01:37:09 | 25/V1M |
59 | JOUVINIER Remi | ACP MUZILLAC | 01:37:23 | 9/V2M |
60 | BAUCHERON Damien | ST MARCEL | 01:37:29 | 1/ESM |
61 | FERT Steven | PORT BRILLET | 01:37:45 | 20/SEM |
62 | AMICE Jean-Claude | PLEUMRUN | 01:38:14 | 10/V2M |
63 | CHIAPOLINI Olivier | ABBEVILLE | 01:38:19 | 11/V2M |
64 | JOUSSE Stanislas | GUIPRY | 01:38:33 | 26/V1M |
65 | TEMPIER Vincent | PLOERMEL | 01:38:36 | 21/SEM |
66 | DANIEL Damien | LOCMINE | 01:39:18 | 22/SEM |
67 | MELIN Pauline | QUEVEN | 01:39:23 | 1/ESF |
68 | CHEVAL Rene | RUNNING A RIEUX | 01:39:26 | 3/V3M |
69 | LE BOUTER Matthias | LA CHAPELLE NEUVE | 01:39:58 | 23/SEM |
70 | CARAFRAY Jean-Paul | ACRLP -ESEM Ploermel | 01:40:04 | 4/V3M |
71 | PAUL Didier | E.S. COUERON | 01:40:16 | 12/V2M |
72 | KERISIT Pierre | TREILLIERES RUNNING | 01:40:22 | 24/SEM |
73 | DUSSART Jean-Pierre | E.S. COUERON | 01:40:28 | 13/V2M |
74 | LE QUAY Alain | CAS INGUINIEL | 01:40:31 | 14/V2M |
75 | CORNEC Yannick | 01:40:42 | 27/V1M | |
76 | TEXIER Philippe | TAUPONT | 01:40:44 | 28/V1M |
77 | TABOT Hugues | AC HAUTE VILAINE | 01:40:48 | 29/V1M |
78 | LE BEON Benoit | LORIENT | 01:40:48 | 30/V1M |
79 | GAULTIER Emmanuel | CARQ QUESTEMBERT | 01:40:51 | 31/V1M |
80 | PAVIN Mickael | LA CHAPELLE DE BRAIN | 01:41:12 | 32/V1M |
81 | WYPYCH Pascal | E.S. COUERON | 01:41:48 | 15/V2M |
82 | RIVAL Anthony | COPAINS QUESTEMBERT | 01:41:50 | 33/V1M |
83 | VIGNAIS .Mathieu | MALESTROIT | 01:41:52 | 25/SEM |
84 | MONCEAU Fabrice | ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT | 01:41:52 | 34/V1M |
85 | PIER Emilie | MOLAC | 01:41:54 | 3/SEF |
86 | HERCOUET Clement | MAGNY LES HAMEAUX | 01:42:12 | 26/SEM |
87 | GOUJON Denis | GAZELLES DE KERNIOL | 01:42:17 | 16/V2M |
88 | CATREUX Marc | TREILLIERES RUNNING | 01:42:31 | 5/V3M |
89 | LE MAUFF Francois | CANICROSS 56 | 01:42:36 | 35/V1M |
90 | MALLE Noemie | MESNIL CLINCHAMPS | 01:42:48 | 4/SEF |
91 | BAYON Jean-Jacques | COURIR AU ROC | 01:42:49 | 17/V2M |
92 | FONDAIN Lionel | E.S. COUERON | 01:42:51 | 18/V2M |
93 | LAMBERT Philippe | ACP MUZILLAC | 01:42:55 | 19/V2M |
94 | KEROUAULT Bruno | ACP MUZILLAC | 01:42:55 | 36/V1M |
95 | BAUDRY Damien | ALLAIRE | 01:42:56 | 20/V2M |
96 | ORCIL Lionel | E.S. COUERON | 01:43:18 | 6/V3M |
97 | LINDREC Gilles | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:43:23 | 21/V2M |
98 | LE PODER Yves | TREILLIERES RUNNING | 01:43:51 | 22/V2M |
99 | BURBAN Fabrice | QUESTEMBERT | 01:44:00 | 37/V1M |
100 | ROLLO Olivier | TIKEN TRAIL | 01:44:19 | 38/V1M |
101 | PERIGNON Eric | VANNES | 01:44:19 | 39/V1M |
102 | SCHMITT Herve | ACP MUZILLAC | 01:44:20 | 40/V1M |
103 | PERRIN Laetitia | ACP MUZILLAC | 01:44:21 | 5/SEF |
104 | GUILLARD Thereze | US LAVAL | 01:44:59 | 1/V2F |
105 | KRAKOWIAK Yannick | GRAND CHAMP | 01:45:18 | 23/V2M |
106 | LE LANNIER Jean-Jacques | CAUDAN | 01:45:37 | 24/V2M |
107 | LEGRAND Sophie | VANNES | 01:45:42 | 2/V1F |
108 | OUTIN Martial | GUER | 01:45:48 | 27/SEM |
109 | LE COURTOIS Jeremy | MUZILLAC | 01:45:54 | 28/SEM |
110 | COLINEAUX Dominique | ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT | 01:46:13 | 25/V2M |
111 | PLUNIAN Marianne | ATHLE THEIX | 01:46:22 | 3/V1F |
112 | GABARD Eric | THEIX | 01:46:23 | 41/V1M |
113 | PITON Alban | E.S. COUERON | 01:46:37 | 42/V1M |
114 | LE FALHER Jeremy | TEAM FUN TRI | 01:46:42 | 29/SEM |
115 | ARDOUIN Olivier | ATHLE THEIX | 01:46:51 | 26/V2M |
116 | TABARD Renaud | 01:46:53 | 30/SEM | |
117 | BINARD Raymond | RUFFIAC | 01:47:09 | 31/SEM |
118 | LE BRECH Olivier | COPAINS QUESTEMBERT | 01:47:37 | 43/V1M |
119 | COUEDIC Pierrick | COPAINS QUESTEMBERT | 01:47:38 | 44/V1M |
120 | BOVIER Beatrice | COLPO ATHLE PLAISIR | 01:47:42 | 4/V1F |
121 | PAULAY Lionel | ST NOLFF | 01:47:58 | 45/V1M |
122 | BOCHER Denis | ELVEN | 01:48:07 | 46/V1M |
123 | GOURAUD Dominique | SEGRE TRIATHLON ESSHA | 01:48:15 | 27/V2M |
124 | TILLY Francois | TRIATHLE VANNES | 01:48:18 | 32/SEM |
125 | GUILLARD Franck | GESNES | 01:48:23 | 28/V2M |
126 | AMAIL Jean-Noel | DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC | 01:49:04 | 47/V1M |
127 | SAMYN Eric | COUREURS DE L AFF | 01:49:33 | 29/V2M |
128 | EVAIN Kevin | LES AVIRONS | 01:49:43 | 33/SEM |
129 | FERNANDES Thierry | LES LANGROEZIENS | 01:49:48 | 48/V1M |
130 | CADIEU Marguerite | MAYENNE | 01:49:54 | 2/V2F |
131 | GUITTON Anthony | VANNES ATHLETISME | 01:49:59 | 2/JUM |
132 | DREANO Patrice | GAZELLES DE KERNIOL | 01:50:02 | 30/V2M |
133 | PONTGELARD Maxime | UA CHATEAUBOURG | 01:50:20 | 34/SEM |
134 | LE HE Mickael | LE BENY BOCAGE | 01:50:23 | 49/V1M |
135 | GOURAUD Maxime | MALESTROIT | 01:50:26 | 35/SEM |
136 | OLLIVIER-FAIVRE Helene | GUER | 01:50:29 | 6/SEF |
137 | DABOUDET Jonathan | 01:51:13 | 36/SEM | |
138 | RADENAC Erwan | ROCHEFORT EN YVELINES | 01:51:19 | 50/V1M |
139 | RADENAC Yann | LIGNE | 01:51:20 | 51/V1M |
140 | LE THIEC Yolande | COURIR A SAINT AVE | 01:51:32 | 3/V2F |
141 | CHARUEL Jean-Luc | ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT | 01:51:42 | 7/V3M |
142 | VERNEY Yann | ATHLE THEIX | 01:51:55 | 52/V1M |
143 | GROBETIS Frederic | GAZELLES DE KERNIOL | 01:52:12 | 8/V3M |
144 | LE MAITRE Didier | VANNES | 01:52:17 | 31/V2M |
145 | TORCHEUX Kevin | JOSSELIN | 01:52:37 | 37/SEM |
146 | GUENEGO Alain | CARQ QUESTEMBERT | 01:52:48 | 9/V3M |
147 | RAFFRAY Xavier | 01:52:49 | 38/SEM | |
148 | JARNO Maelle | CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE | 01:53:05 | 7/SEF |
149 | LUCAS Hubert | GAZELLES DE KERNIOL | 01:53:07 | 32/V2M |
150 | GUILLO Bruno | ATHLE THEIX | 01:53:08 | 33/V2M |
151 | TROSSAIS Christian | JOSSELIN | 01:53:18 | 34/V2M |
152 | GUIHO Gerard | LA TRINITE SURZUR | 01:53:35 | 35/V2M |
153 | WIMMER Annick | ASPTT | 01:53:38 | 1/V3F |
154 | LE BORGNE Daniel | ASPTT VANNES | 01:53:39 | 36/V2M |
155 | LE GALL Christophe | COPAINS QUESTEMBERT | 01:53:46 | 53/V1M |
156 | LEBEL Lauriane | RENNES | 01:53:48 | 8/SEF |
157 | LE ROUZIC Mathieu | RUNNING A RIEUX | 01:53:56 | 39/SEM |
158 | LE ROUZIC Joel | HERBIGNAC | 01:53:56 | 37/V2M |
159 | CLERO Philippe | 01:53:59 | 54/V1M | |
160 | ANGOMARD Herve | LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | 01:54:53 | 1/V4M |
161 | LAMBERT Christian | E.S. COUERON | 01:54:58 | 38/V2M |
162 | BELLEC Anne | EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE | 01:55:00 | 5/V1F |
163 | HALLIER Vincent | ST VINCENT SUR OUST | 01:55:05 | 2/ESM |
164 | HONORE Christelle | EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE | 01:55:22 | 6/V1F |
165 | BRIAND Sigrid | ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT | 01:55:26 | 7/V1F |
166 | DOLO Christophe | MISSIRIAC | 01:55:34 | 55/V1M |
167 | GUILLAS Chloe | COPAINS QUESTEMBERT | 01:55:36 | 9/SEF |
168 | POUCH Jean-Louis | VANNES | 01:55:45 | 39/V2M |
169 | GROLLEAU Patrick | ST THURIAL | 01:55:55 | 56/V1M |
170 | BARBIER Veronique | RUNNING GUER | 01:56:00 | 4/V2F |
171 | LE BORGNIC Julie | LANESTER | 01:56:08 | 10/SEF |
172 | LE BORGNIC Stephane | LANESTER | 01:56:08 | 11/SEF |
173 | MARZIN Daniele | 01:56:30 | 8/V1F | |
174 | METAIS Pascal | 01:56:31 | 40/V2M | |
175 | PHILIPPE Emmanuelle | LANESTER | 01:56:35 | 12/SEF |
176 | ROLLO Daniel | CARQ QUESTEMBERT | 01:56:37 | 41/V2M |
177 | BLANCHE Virginie | PALINKA TEAM | 01:56:44 | 13/SEF |
178 | CALMET Didier | LANOUEE | 01:56:44 | 57/V1M |
179 | CHARON Samuel | TREILLIERES RUNNING | 01:57:04 | 42/V2M |
180 | MERCERON Erwan | GUER | 01:57:07 | 40/SEM |
181 | MINH Celine | GUER | 01:57:07 | 14/SEF |
182 | FONDAIN Patricia | E.S. COUERON | 01:57:20 | 5/V2F |
183 | GUILLOT Patrice | ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON | 01:57:44 | 43/V2M |
184 | THIRE Claudette | E.S. COUERON | 01:58:31 | 6/V2F |
185 | JOZWIAK Frederic | BRP GUER | 01:59:16 | 58/V1M |
186 | RENE Magali | TREILLIERES RUNNING | 01:59:36 | 9/V1F |
187 | AUDROIN Christian | ASPTT VANNES | 01:59:59 | 10/V3M |
188 | ROLAND Guenaelle | TREILLIERES RUNNING | 02:00:01 | 10/V1F |
189 | BURBAN Marie-France | ASPTT VANNES | 02:00:24 | 2/V3F |
190 | RUELLAN Christophe | ASPTT VANNES | 02:00:24 | 59/V1M |
191 | MADEC Christophe | ANET | 02:01:10 | 60/V1M |
192 | LE QUAY Estelle | LANVAUDAN | 02:01:12 | 15/SEF |
193 | LEPELTIER Jean-Claude | ASPTT VANNES | 02:01:47 | 11/V3M |
194 | LE COMTE Bruno | 02:01:50 | 44/V2M | |
195 | SALESSES Virginie | BEAULIEU POUR COURIR | 02:02:20 | 11/V1F |
196 | LE THIEC Mathilde | ASPTT VANNES | 02:03:04 | 16/SEF |
197 | JAUD Helene | ASPTT VANNES | 02:03:04 | 12/V1F |
198 | NOBLET Christine | SPORTEZ VOUS NATURE | 02:03:15 | 7/V2F |
199 | ORJEBIN Marc | COURIR A PLUNERET | 02:03:24 | 45/V2M |
200 | BONAMY Geraldine | ACP MUZILLAC | 02:03:25 | 13/V1F |
201 | MEHAT Faustine | COPAINS QUESTEMBERT | 02:03:38 | 17/SEF |
202 | GUIMENE Virginie | QUESTEMBERT | 02:03:39 | 14/V1F |
203 | LE HIR-ANNO Brigitte | CHEVREUILS PAYS POURLET | 02:04:10 | 8/V2F |
204 | LE BRAS Sterenn | ACP MUZILLAC | 02:04:15 | 18/SEF |
205 | DAGAUD Emmanuel | ACP MUZILLAC | 02:04:16 | 61/V1M |
206 | UPTON Alan | PLUMIEUX | 02:04:41 | 2/V4M |
207 | LE CAROFF Severine | TRIATHLON DE MUZILLAC | 02:04:42 | 15/V1F |
208 | DANILET-BURBAN Laurence | COPAINS QUESTEMBERT | 02:04:44 | 16/V1F |
209 | BELLEC Eric | COPAINS QUESTEMBERT | 02:04:45 | 46/V2M |
210 | HEMON Regis | BRUZ | 02:04:45 | 41/SEM |
211 | STEVANT Alphonse | COPAINS QUESTEMBERT | 02:04:46 | 3/V4M |
212 | SAID Driss | ST HERBLAIN | 02:04:52 | 62/V1M |
213 | LE GUIL Alain | 02:05:15 | 12/V3M | |
214 | PEREZ Magali | CADEN | 02:05:29 | 17/V1F |
215 | THEBAULT Yoann | ST CONGARD | 02:05:45 | 42/SEM |
216 | BERNARD Yvette | MONTERBLANC | 02:05:48 | 3/V3F |
217 | PETERS Wiebke | ULTRA MARIN | 02:06:54 | 18/V1F |
218 | TASTARD Bernard | ATHLE SARTHE LOIR 72 | 02:07:08 | 13/V3M |
219 | EHANNO Annie | ACP MUZILLAC | 02:07:20 | 19/V1F |
220 | AZNAR Patrick | ACP MUZILLAC | 02:07:20 | 14/V3M |
221 | MELIN Ernest | GESTEL | 02:07:50 | 15/V3M |
222 | MOULLEC Magaly | GUERANDE | 02:08:29 | 9/V2F |
223 | MOULLEC Loic | GUERANDE | 02:08:30 | 47/V2M |
224 | DUBOIS Thomas | MALESTROIT | 02:09:10 | 43/SEM |
225 | BRAUD Sebastien | LA SERENTAISE | 02:09:10 | 44/SEM |
226 | SUREL Vincent | LA SERENTAISE | 02:09:11 | 45/SEM |
227 | COURAGEUX Anne | ASPTT VANNES | 02:10:16 | 10/V2F |
228 | PAVIN Patricia | LA CHAPELLE DE BRAIN | 02:10:43 | 20/V1F |
229 | LE GAC Florence | BERRIC | 02:10:56 | 21/V1F |
230 | PRUSSE Christophe | SPORTEZ VOUS NATURE | 02:12:41 | 63/V1M |
231 | OLLIVIER Francois | LIMERZEL | 02:12:59 | 16/V3M |
232 | LEVASSEUR Jean-Marc | CERNAY LA VILLE | 02:13:00 | 17/V3M |
233 | DORDEVIC Tomislav | FONTAINEBLEAU | 02:13:33 | 4/V4M |
234 | GAUDIN Alexandre | TREILLIERES RUNNING | 02:14:07 | 46/SEM |
235 | QUARANTE Charlotte | TREILLIERES RUNNING | 02:14:29 | 19/SEF |
236 | MOQUET Patrick | COUERON | 02:14:34 | 18/V3M |
237 | RETIERE Fabienne | COUERON | 02:14:34 | 22/V1F |
238 | QUEAU Aurelie | ST JACQUES DE LA LANDE | 02:14:39 | 20/SEF |
239 | LEFEBVRE Jessica | ASPTT VANNES | 02:16:21 | 21/SEF |
240 | ARTAUD Mickael | ASPTT VANNES | 02:16:21 | 64/V1M |
241 | DAVIAUD Christelle | ST HERBLAIN | 02:17:43 | 23/V1F |
242 | CHAMFRAY Bernard | TREILLIERES RUNNING | 02:17:53 | 48/V2M |
243 | HUTLE Eliane | CANICROSS 56 | 02:17:53 | 24/V1F |
244 | GUILLO Nolwenn | ASPTT VANNES | 02:20:28 | 25/V1F |
245 | DAVIAUD Philippe | MS CHANTENAY NANTES | 02:22:24 | 19/V3M |
246 | BRULE Maryvonne | ULTRA MARIN | 02:22:42 | 1/V4F |
247 | BOURDON David | ST JACUT LES PINS | 02:22:46 | 65/V1M |
248 | PEROT Thierry | COUREURS DE L AFF | 02:22:46 | 49/V2M |
249 | BOVIER Dany | COLPO ATHLE PLAISIR | 02:29:09 | 50/V2M |
250 | LARCHER Patricia | BERRIC | 02:34:41 | 11/V2F |