semi de la Vallée de l'Oust - Malestroit (56) du 30 mars 2019
Place | Nom Prénom | Ville ou Club | Temps | Cat |
1 | DREAN Christian | CIMA PAYS D AURAY | 01:14:45 | 1/V1M |
2 | PAJOT Johannick | ENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 | 01:16:11 | 2/V1M |
3 | FLATRES Erwan | SOBHI SPORT LORIENT | 01:18:06 | 3/V1M |
4 | PROVOST Quentin | ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUX | 01:18:25 | 1/SEM |
5 | LE LUHERNE Christophe | ENDURANCE SHOP VANNES | 01:19:47 | 4/V1M |
6 | JOSSE Laurent | TREGUEUX LANGUEUX ATHLE | 01:20:26 | 5/V1M |
7 | OLIVIERO Florent | GRAND CHAMP | 01:20:43 | 2/SEM |
8 | SIMON David | USBANNALEC | 01:21:36 | 6/V1M |
9 | VAILLANT Melanie | ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUX | 01:23:00 | 1/SEF |
10 | THEBAUD Michael | METALLO SPORT CHANTENAY | 01:23:43 | 7/V1M |
11 | LABOUSSE Bastien | VANNES ATHLETISME | 01:25:19 | 3/SEM |
12 | DEBRAY Daniel | ATHLEPAYSDEREDON | 01:26:16 | 8/V1M |
13 | BEAUDOUIN Raphael | REDON | 01:26:57 | 4/SEM |
14 | HEDAN Fabien | ATHLETIC CLUB DE LA RANCE | 01:27:51 | 1/ESM |
15 | BELLIOT Christopher | ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUX | 01:28:10 | 5/SEM |
16 | FONTAINE Franck | ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUX | 01:28:26 | 6/SEM |
17 | LE JOSSEC Gregory | ST BARTHELEMY | 01:28:38 | 7/SEM |
18 | NOGUES Philippe | ESEM | 01:29:23 | 9/V1M |
19 | REMIGEREAU Nicolas | ENDURANCE SHOP VANNES | 01:29:29 | 10/V1M |
20 | ALLAKI Jaouad | COURIR A VEZIN | 01:30:20 | 1/V2M |
21 | CARIOU Pierre | ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUX | 01:30:36 | 8/SEM |
22 | KERVIEL Bernard | CAB PONT L ABBE | 01:30:37 | 2/V2M |
23 | FOURNIER Christophe | ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUX | 01:30:43 | 3/V2M |
24 | PICHOT Arlette | ACRLP Locminé | 01:30:47 | 1/V1F |
25 | BOURHIS David | LANDAUL | 01:31:07 | 11/V1M |
26 | TAMIC Luc | US BANNALEC | 01:31:11 | 12/V1M |
27 | JARNOT Alex | ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON | 01:31:17 | 9/SEM |
28 | KERAUDRAN Gael | QUISTINIC | 01:31:19 | 4/V2M |
29 | MORVANT Ludovic | VANNES | 01:31:37 | 10/SEM |
30 | SEJOURNE Yann | BRUZ | 01:31:55 | 5/V2M |
31 | MESCAM Marc | DOUARNENEZ | 01:31:57 | 13/V1M |
32 | CHEMIN Mathias | ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUX | 01:32:05 | 11/SEM |
33 | CORBIN Christophe | ASNIERES SPORTS ATHLE | 01:32:46 | 14/V1M |
34 | CHAPELLIERE Fabien | VANNES ATHLE | 01:32:57 | 12/SEM |
35 | LE CLANCHE Guenael | DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC | 01:33:07 | 15/V1M |
36 | GUENO Guillaume | ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUX | 01:33:26 | 16/V1M |
37 | POULAIN Pascal | ARMORCYCLES | 01:33:41 | 6/V2M |
38 | ERB Gaetan | RUN IN SENE | 01:33:45 | 13/SEM |
39 | GUIMENE Romain | RUFFIAC | 01:34:13 | 14/SEM |
40 | VAUGRENARD Ludovic | PEAULE | 01:34:29 | 17/V1M |
41 | OLLIVIER Jerome | ST NOLFF | 01:34:52 | 15/SEM |
42 | LE BOUCHER Pierre-Yves | BERRIC | 01:35:21 | 18/V1M |
43 | BELLAMY Mickael | LA CHAPELLE GACELINE | 01:35:23 | 19/V1M |
44 | MENARDAIS Freddy | ESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUB | 01:35:33 | 20/V1M |
45 | PERRIGAUD Gwenole | PLOEREN ENDURANCE | 01:35:35 | 21/V1M |
46 | BOULOGNE Eric | REDON | 01:35:38 | 22/V1M |
47 | RAMARE Jean-Yves | EAPB | 01:35:39 | 7/V2M |
48 | LEPAGE Patrice | AVRILLE | 01:35:52 | 23/V1M |
49 | BOUVIER Thierry | SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA | 01:36:00 | 8/V2M |
50 | GUILLAUME Francois | RENNES | 01:36:11 | 16/SEM |
51 | LE GAL Jean-Louis | QUESTEMBERT | 01:36:12 | 24/V1M |
52 | PIED Cedric | ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUX | 01:36:16 | 25/V1M |
53 | EON Samuel | CARQ QUESTEMBERT | 01:36:17 | 17/SEM |
54 | GILLOUARD Dominique | PLOEMEL | 01:36:24 | 18/SEM |
55 | DELALANDE Dominique | GUICHEN | 01:36:24 | 26/V1M |
56 | HAROUTEL Frederic | ATHLETIC PONT REAN | 01:36:30 | 27/V1M |
57 | FAUCHET Damien | 01:36:36 | 19/SEM | |
58 | LOIRET Noel | ST HILAIRE DE LOULAY | 01:36:52 | 9/V2M |
59 | LETOURNEL Nicolas | LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | 01:37:07 | 20/SEM |
60 | BODIGUEL Erwan | MILLE ET UN SOURIRES | 01:37:13 | 28/V1M |
61 | CHENEVEZ Benjamin | MILLE ET UN SOURIRES | 01:37:13 | 21/SEM |
62 | LE POIVRE Emmanuel | MILLE ET UN SOURIRES | 01:37:13 | 10/V2M |
63 | MAUCHAMP Benjamin | MILLE ET UN SOURIRES | 01:37:13 | 22/SEM |
64 | MONTAGNE Christophe | MILLE ET UN SOURIRES | 01:37:13 | 29/V1M |
65 | MONCHAUD Michael | ESCAPADE PAYS MALESTROIT | 01:37:19 | 30/V1M |
66 | RABINEAU Rodrigue | AS ORANGE LABS | 01:37:26 | 31/V1M |
67 | BRICHON Suliac | BMA BRUC MULTI ACTIVITE | 01:37:39 | 32/V1M |
68 | GUILLEMOT Pierre | ST GILLES | 01:38:01 | 23/SEM |
69 | FONDIN Denis | ENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 | 01:38:07 | 11/V2M |
70 | JEHANNO Alexandre | HENNEBONT | 01:38:32 | 24/SEM |
71 | ACHARD Eric | LES WALLABIS ELVEN | 01:38:37 | 33/V1M |
72 | BOURHIS Laurent | 01:38:46 | 34/V1M | |
73 | PREMEL David | ATHLETIC PONT REAN | 01:39:08 | 35/V1M |
74 | BAR Fabien | BREST | 01:39:11 | 25/SEM |
75 | LE MARECHAL Thierry | 01:39:30 | 12/V2M | |
76 | GRUEL Christophe | LIGUE CONTRE LE CANCER | 01:39:38 | 13/V2M |
77 | LEVEQUE Emmanuel | ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUX | 01:39:51 | 36/V1M |
78 | AMICE Jean-Claude | PLEUMRUN | 01:40:01 | 14/V2M |
79 | COLIN Jean-Michel | CAMPENEAC | 01:40:03 | 26/SEM |
80 | COUTARD Nicolas | COUTARD | 01:40:07 | 27/SEM |
81 | RIALLIN Mickael | LES COUREURS DE L AFF | 01:40:16 | 37/V1M |
82 | BAYON Jean-Jacques | COURIR AU ROC | 01:40:25 | 15/V2M |
83 | GUILLET Mathieu | BLAIN | 01:40:29 | 28/SEM |
84 | DUBOIS Yohan | 01:40:46 | 29/SEM | |
85 | URIEN Jean-Pierre | MAURON | 01:40:48 | 16/V2M |
86 | DOLO Alain | ATHLETIC CLUB ST PALAIS | 01:40:57 | 38/V1M |
87 | MICHARD Jacky | REGUINY | 01:40:59 | 17/V2M |
88 | BROHAN Pierre-Yves | 01:41:04 | 30/SEM | |
89 | GAILLARD Henry | GUIGNEN | 01:41:26 | 18/V2M |
90 | NICOLAS Olivier | JOGGING PAYS DE LAMBALLE | 01:41:27 | 39/V1M |
91 | GAILLARD Angele | ATHLETIC PONT REAN | 01:41:41 | 1/V2F |
92 | LOUIS Ludovic | COUREURS QUESTEMBERT | 01:41:50 | 31/SEM |
93 | PEVEDIC Jerome | CIMA PAYS D AURAY | 01:42:06 | 40/V1M |
94 | ANDRE Benjamin | PLOULEC H | 01:42:13 | 41/V1M |
95 | GAULTIER Emmanuel | CARQ QUESTEMBERT | 01:42:26 | 42/V1M |
96 | MANSOUR Soufiane | 01:42:28 | 32/SEM | |
97 | FREHEL Olivier | ESCO MISSILLAC | 01:42:29 | 19/V2M |
98 | MASSON Mickael | TRAIL GRALL NEANT SUR YVEL | 01:42:35 | 43/V1M |
99 | FERNANDES Thierry | LANGROEZIENS LA VRAIE CROIX | 01:42:36 | 44/V1M |
100 | LE CALVEZ Dominique | PLUMERGAT | 01:42:41 | 1/V3M |
101 | LE FLOCH Philippe | BOL D AIRBUS | 01:42:47 | 20/V2M |
102 | PINCEMIN Francois | LAMBALLE | 01:43:00 | 33/SEM |
103 | MOUSSARD Brice | PLOERMEL | 01:43:09 | 34/SEM |
104 | LABOUSSE Audrey | VANNES ATHLE | 01:43:09 | 2/SEF |
105 | LAMOUR Fabien | TEAM FUN TRI | 01:43:11 | 35/SEM |
106 | AUBERT Nicolas | COURIR A GUENIN | 01:43:22 | 45/V1M |
107 | OLIVO Samuel | PLUMELEC | 01:43:23 | 46/V1M |
108 | PIER Emilie | RUN IN SENE | 01:43:24 | 3/SEF |
109 | LE NOUAILLE Fabrice | COURIR A ST AVE | 01:43:28 | 47/V1M |
110 | REMY Charles | C2LV | 01:43:29 | 21/V2M |
111 | CARAFRAY Jean-Paul | ESEM ACRLP Ploermel | 01:43:37 | 2/V3M |
112 | DELOURME Cedric | MERLEVENEZ | 01:43:50 | 48/V1M |
113 | ARAUJO Alexandre | DREFFEAC | 01:43:55 | 36/SEM |
114 | YARDIN Laurent | SOBHISPORTVANNES | 01:43:59 | 49/V1M |
115 | DUCHENE Sebastien | GUENIN | 01:44:01 | 50/V1M |
116 | RAULO Aurelien | ELVEN | 01:44:10 | 51/V1M |
117 | RAULO Adrien | 01:44:11 | 37/SEM | |
118 | TERTRAIS Yves | TALENSAC RUNNING | 01:44:26 | 3/V3M |
119 | LE GOUSSE Maximilien | ETABLES SUR MER | 01:44:28 | 52/V1M |
120 | GUILLARD Ludovic | RENNES RUNNING | 01:44:33 | 53/V1M |
121 | MOSSET Didier | ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUX | 01:44:36 | 54/V1M |
122 | MAILLARD Regis | ST GUYOMARD | 01:44:45 | 55/V1M |
123 | EVEN Yann | AL BOUGUENAIS | 01:44:53 | 38/SEM |
124 | TANNEAU Aurelien | ST ETIENNE DE MONTLUC | 01:44:55 | 39/SEM |
125 | JOUEN Didier | ATHLE THEIX | 01:44:59 | 4/V3M |
126 | NAYL Cyril | COURIR AU ROC | 01:45:04 | 40/SEM |
127 | LE MAITRE Didier | VANNES | 01:45:09 | 22/V2M |
128 | COLINEAUX Julien | RUFFIAC | 01:45:11 | 41/SEM |
129 | GICQUEL Benoit | 01:45:26 | 42/SEM | |
130 | SPANG Theo | RUNNING CLUB TRONVILLE | 01:45:28 | 2/ESM |
131 | MILHEM Gerard | 01:45:31 | 56/V1M | |
132 | JAFFRE Jerome | MOUSTOIR AC | 01:45:36 | 57/V1M |
133 | ROUINSARD Pierre | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ | 01:45:38 | 43/SEM |
134 | LE GOFF Herve | MISSIRIAC | 01:45:41 | 58/V1M |
135 | DOLLE Anne | ASMR | 01:45:44 | 2/V2F |
136 | BOUCHAMA Yves | CIMA PAYS D AURAY | 01:45:52 | 5/V3M |
137 | GUYOT Sebastien | LA CHAPELLE CARO | 01:45:54 | 59/V1M |
138 | MONNEREAU David | ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUX | 01:45:59 | 60/V1M |
139 | STICH Eric | L ULTRA MARIN | 01:46:21 | 23/V2M |
140 | LANGLAIS Christophe | ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUX | 01:46:28 | 61/V1M |
141 | ALLAIN Julien | 01:46:34 | 44/SEM | |
142 | MENARD Caroline | CACAHUETE 35 | 01:46:54 | 4/SEF |
143 | PLISSON Matthieu | ST AVE | 01:47:09 | 45/SEM |
144 | GUERIN Roseline | ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUX | 01:47:19 | 3/V2F |
145 | BONIZEC Gwenael | PLOUGUERNEAU | 01:47:37 | 62/V1M |
146 | DU BOISLOUVEAU Vianney | LAMBALLE | 01:47:46 | 46/SEM |
147 | LE DEVEDEC Andre | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:47:51 | 6/V3M |
148 | POULAIN Yannig | BRUC MULTI ACTIVITE | 01:47:57 | 63/V1M |
149 | PRIGENT Reynald | ST AUBIN DU CORMIER | 01:48:18 | 24/V2M |
150 | HERRBACH Joseph | ST NOLFF | 01:48:26 | 47/SEM |
151 | SEROT Freddy | FEGREAC | 01:48:28 | 64/V1M |
152 | BARTZ Pierre | ST HERBLAIN | 01:48:36 | 48/SEM |
153 | LE DEVEDEC Alain | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:48:41 | 7/V3M |
154 | PEPION Arthur | 01:49:15 | 3/ESM | |
155 | URIEN Maxime | MAURON | 01:49:15 | 4/ESM |
156 | HURE Loic | GAEL | 01:49:23 | 65/V1M |
157 | MOCUDE Marie-Therese | AS MUNICIPAUX RENNES | 01:49:28 | 1/V3F |
158 | THIERY Georges | PLOUAY | 01:49:42 | 8/V3M |
159 | MEAUDE Martial | CO CHATEAU DU LOIR | 01:49:43 | 66/V1M |
160 | SEHEDIC Gabriel | CONCARNEAU | 01:49:53 | 25/V2M |
161 | MASSON Ludovic | NEANT SUR YVEL | 01:50:02 | 49/SEM |
162 | PORTIER Bruno | NOYALO | 01:50:12 | 26/V2M |
163 | BOCHER Denis | 01:50:35 | 27/V2M | |
164 | GICQUEL Stephane | ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUX | 01:50:49 | 67/V1M |
165 | GRAIZEAU Jean-Pierrre | JOGGING CLUB POIRE SUR VIE | 01:50:53 | 9/V3M |
166 | GAUDAN Yohann | MESQUER | 01:50:57 | 68/V1M |
167 | COSTARD Anthony | LES WALLABIS | 01:51:11 | 50/SEM |
168 | LE TARNEC Julien | ATHLE THEIX | 01:51:25 | 51/SEM |
169 | GONDET Sebastien | LES SPORTIFS MALOUINS | 01:51:42 | 69/V1M |
170 | RENAULT Pascal | EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE | 01:51:48 | 28/V2M |
171 | BEUGNON Laurent | LA CROIX HELLEAN | 01:51:57 | 70/V1M |
172 | GICQUIAUD Emmanuelle | ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUX | 01:51:58 | 2/V1F |
173 | GICQUIAUD Christophe | ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUX | 01:52:17 | 71/V1M |
174 | THOMAS Michael | VERTOU | 01:52:46 | 72/V1M |
175 | GUILLOUX Samuel | LOYAT | 01:53:05 | 73/V1M |
176 | LE THIEC Yolande | COURIR A SAINT AVE | 01:53:06 | 4/V2F |
177 | LE THIEC Philippe | ST AVE | 01:53:20 | 29/V2M |
178 | LE BRECH Samuel | BUREAU VALLEE | 01:53:32 | 74/V1M |
179 | THEBAULT Yoann | ST CONGARD | 01:53:49 | 52/SEM |
180 | CARDIN .Stephanie | BEST TRIATHLON | 01:53:50 | 3/V1F |
181 | GOURRIEREC Serge | SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA | 01:54:01 | 10/V3M |
182 | DE FRESLON Jerome | MONTAUDIN | 01:54:11 | 75/V1M |
183 | LE CORRE Agnes | WALLABIS | 01:54:46 | 5/V2F |
184 | CHEYERE Vincent | ATHLE RHUYS | 01:54:50 | 76/V1M |
185 | CHAUVIN Frederic | ESCO 44 MISSILLAC | 01:55:01 | 77/V1M |
186 | BAUDRY Damien | ALLAIRE | 01:55:11 | 30/V2M |
187 | CHAUVET Philippe | ESM CHALLANS | 01:55:19 | 11/V3M |
188 | CRENO Annick | ACP MUZILLAC | 01:55:19 | 6/V2F |
189 | JOUVINIER Remi | ACP MUZILLAC | 01:55:31 | 31/V2M |
190 | METAYER Maxime | 01:55:40 | 53/SEM | |
191 | FERREC Michel | TEAM DECATHLON TREGUEUX | 01:55:43 | 12/V3M |
192 | MALESTROIT Eric | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:55:48 | 78/V1M |
193 | LE LANNIER Jean-Jacques | CAUDAN | 01:55:54 | 32/V2M |
194 | ARCHENOUL Raphael | LES BONS PIEDS | 01:55:59 | 79/V1M |
195 | GUERILLON Vincent | GUIGNEN LES BONS PIEDS | 01:55:59 | 80/V1M |
196 | ROUAUD Nicolas | DOLO | 01:56:01 | 54/SEM |
197 | JAN Antoine | PLOERMEL | 01:56:04 | 55/SEM |
198 | BELLEC Gwenola | WALLABIS | 01:56:07 | 4/V1F |
199 | LE JALLE David | BOHAL | 01:56:14 | 56/SEM |
200 | KERSANTE Azeline | PLUMAUGAT ATHLE | 01:56:20 | 5/SEF |
201 | SEIGNARD Charlie | ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUX | 01:56:27 | 57/SEM |
202 | ROMIEUX Delphine | USB | 01:56:29 | 5/V1F |
203 | JAFFREZO Benoit | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 01:56:32 | 58/SEM |
204 | GOUDAL HAMON Anne-Claire | REZE | 01:56:39 | 6/V1F |
205 | MELOT Maud | TREDION | 01:56:50 | 6/SEF |
206 | MOREL Dominique | EAPB | 01:56:59 | 33/V2M |
207 | JEHANNO Anthony | HENNEBONT | 01:57:00 | 59/SEM |
208 | ALAITRU Nicolas | SIXT SUR AFF | 01:57:09 | 81/V1M |
209 | BREUIL Didier | ASPTT RENNES | 01:57:14 | 13/V3M |
210 | PIERRE Alexandra | ST AVE | 01:57:16 | 7/SEF |
211 | PELHERBE Eric | PLOUER SUR RANCE | 01:57:39 | 82/V1M |
212 | MORIO Celine | ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUX | 01:57:54 | 7/V1F |
213 | DAVID Vincent | ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUX | 01:57:55 | 83/V1M |
214 | MICHEL Pierrick | ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC | 01:57:56 | 34/V2M |
215 | LE ROUZIC David | WALLABIS ELVEN | 01:57:56 | 84/V1M |
216 | RAMARE Catherine | EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE | 01:58:06 | 7/V2F |
217 | MORINEAU Denis | SENE | 01:58:09 | 85/V1M |
218 | TOUZE Gerard | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:58:34 | 14/V3M |
219 | SOULABAIL Iwan | MENEAC | 01:59:00 | 5/ESM |
220 | RIO Laurent | PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON | 01:59:01 | 35/V2M |
221 | RAFFRAY Xavier | GOURHEL | 01:59:19 | 86/V1M |
222 | PELLANDA Raphael | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 01:59:28 | 60/SEM |
223 | DAVID Celine | SARZEAU | 01:59:28 | 8/V1F |
224 | LE MARTRET Helene | LA VRAIE CROIX | 01:59:43 | 8/SEF |
225 | GALIBOURG Francis | BAINS SUR OUST | 01:59:46 | 87/V1M |
226 | DABO Anne-Cecile | ROSE N | 01:59:56 | 9/SEF |
227 | PIROT Gwendoline | PLAINTEL AVENTURE | 02:00:12 | 10/SEF |
228 | DORSO Gerald | BERNE | 02:00:34 | 36/V2M |
229 | AUGER Camille | NIVILLAC | 02:00:34 | 11/SEF |
230 | DANIEL Bernard | CAP KAMORH | 02:01:12 | 15/V3M |
231 | BEYOU Laurent | WALLABIS | 02:01:15 | 88/V1M |
232 | LE PRIOL Marie-Laure | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:01:22 | 9/V1F |
233 | LE PRIOL Nicolas | LE SOURN | 02:01:23 | 61/SEM |
234 | BENETEAU Benedicte | PLUHERLIN | 02:01:28 | 10/V1F |
235 | LEDEVIN Sebastien | ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUX | 02:01:29 | 37/V2M |
236 | HAMON Fab | BRECH | 02:01:34 | 89/V1M |
237 | BABU Fabienne | SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA | 02:01:45 | 8/V2F |
238 | GUILLAS Chloe | COUREURS QUESTEMBERT | 02:01:49 | 12/SEF |
239 | CHESNAIS Catherine | BRECH | 02:02:04 | 11/V1F |
240 | LE GUENIC Michel | PLUVIGNER | 02:02:04 | 90/V1M |
241 | ECHELARD Pauline | RENNES | 02:02:07 | 13/SEF |
242 | TRINQUART Gregory | PLUMERGAT | 02:02:14 | 91/V1M |
243 | FOURNIER Dimitri | COMBLESSAC | 02:02:24 | 62/SEM |
244 | LE ROY Anne | PLESCOP | 02:02:49 | 14/SEF |
245 | LABARRE Frederic | CA BOUGE AVEC ETHAN | 02:02:51 | 92/V1M |
246 | MALEZIEUX Maxime | CA BOUGE AVEC ETHAN | 02:02:51 | 93/V1M |
247 | PICARD Isabelle | CA BOUGE AVEC ETHAN | 02:02:51 | 9/V2F |
248 | FABUREL Christophe | FOULEES SERENTAISE | 02:03:03 | 38/V2M |
249 | LEROUX Gabrielle | ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUX | 02:03:10 | 15/SEF |
250 | AMISSE Julye | ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUX | 02:03:12 | 16/SEF |
251 | POTIER Joel | EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE | 02:03:15 | 16/V3M |
252 | ALLAIRE Paul | ST CONGARD | 02:03:16 | 17/V3M |
253 | LE THUAUT Beatrice | CIMA PAYS D AURAY | 02:03:46 | 10/V2F |
254 | MAHE-GUILLO Laurence | CIMA PAYS D AURAY | 02:03:47 | 11/V2F |
255 | BEGUIN Aurelie | ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUX | 02:04:18 | 12/V1F |
256 | ROBIN Jean-Cyril | ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUX | 02:04:18 | 39/V2M |
257 | LANDOUER Sylvain | VANNES | 02:04:43 | 94/V1M |
258 | BELLEC Eugene | U S A ATHLE ARRADON | 02:04:58 | 1/V4M |
259 | DIGUET Lolo | PLOERMEL | 02:05:02 | 95/V1M |
260 | BOUSSO Jeannine | 02:05:05 | 17/SEF | |
261 | MARTIN Magali | PLOERMEL | 02:05:05 | 18/SEF |
262 | BLANCHARD Wilfried | BLANCHARD | 02:05:15 | 63/SEM |
263 | ROLLO Daniel | CARQ QUESTEMBERT | 02:05:19 | 40/V2M |
264 | HAVART Sylvain | STE LUCE SUR LOIRE | 02:05:24 | 96/V1M |
265 | MELOT Marjorie | ISSY LES MOULINEAUX | 02:05:34 | 19/SEF |
266 | LE HIR-ANNO Brigitte | CHEVREUILS PAYS POURLET | 02:05:44 | 12/V2F |
267 | STEVANT Alphonse | COUREURS QUESTEMBERT | 02:05:44 | 2/V4M |
268 | MOIZAN Maud | C.A.P KAMORH | 02:06:09 | 13/V1F |
269 | GUGUIN Francois | CAP KAMORH | 02:06:09 | 64/SEM |
270 | SOHIER Stephane | STE LUCE SUR LOIRE | 02:06:17 | 41/V2M |
271 | BERNARD Yvette | MONTERBLANC | 02:06:56 | 2/V3F |
272 | BRIENS Florian | RENNES | 02:07:00 | 65/SEM |
273 | LAROSE Fabienne | ISIGNY RUNNING | 02:07:42 | 13/V2F |
274 | HAUROGNE Fabrice | QUESTEMBERT | 02:07:43 | 66/SEM |
275 | CAILLIBOTTE Annick | LA VAILLANTE SAINT BRIEUC | 02:07:51 | 14/V2F |
276 | ORJEBIN Marc | AURAY | 02:07:57 | 42/V2M |
277 | ARON Marine | WALLABIS | 02:08:02 | 20/SEF |
278 | GIRARDET Morgane | MELESSE | 02:08:05 | 14/V1F |
279 | GIRARDET Julien | MELESSE | 02:08:05 | 97/V1M |
280 | LEMOINE Guenola | LE TOUR DU PARC | 02:08:14 | 21/SEF |
281 | GAUTIER Maxime | BILLIERS | 02:08:14 | 67/SEM |
282 | LE MAREC Celine | GUIDEL | 02:08:29 | 22/SEF |
283 | NORGEOT Christine | SAINT MALO SPORT LOISIRS | 02:09:14 | 15/V2F |
284 | MONBRUN Maryse | COURIR A ST AVE | 02:09:48 | 16/V2F |
285 | HOUGRON Olivier | COURIR A BAINS | 02:10:09 | 98/V1M |
286 | XAYASOMBATH Judicaelle | ST AVE | 02:11:46 | 23/SEF |
287 | PERRET Estelle | PONTIVY | 02:12:22 | 24/SEF |
288 | LE SAUSSE Alain | CIMA PAYS D AURAY | 02:12:27 | 43/V2M |
289 | TURQUET Floriane | PLESCOP | 02:12:40 | 25/SEF |
290 | BONNET Marie-Claire | LANGON | 02:13:22 | 3/V3F |
291 | LAGATHU Anne-Laure | FOOTING LANDERNEEN | 02:13:38 | 26/SEF |
292 | FERREC Ghislaine | PLOUFRAGAN | 02:13:53 | 4/V3F |
293 | NANDELEC Michel | RSN PLAUDREN | 02:14:05 | 44/V2M |
294 | UPTON Alan | PLUMIEUX | 02:14:33 | 3/V4M |
295 | TERRIEN Julie | PLOEMEUR | 02:16:07 | 27/SEF |
296 | LE GALLO Christophe | NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:16:26 | 99/V1M |
297 | FONDIN Lydie | ENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 | 02:18:13 | 15/V1F |
298 | BODIN Olivier | OSSE SPORT NATURE | 02:18:13 | 45/V2M |
299 | ANTOINE Jacques | RENNES | 02:18:34 | 18/V3M |
300 | TERTRAIS Edith | ASPTT RENNES | 02:19:31 | 5/V3F |
301 | JOUFFE Marie-Francoise | ASPTT RENNES | 02:19:31 | 6/V3F |
302 | LAFFARGUE Martine | ASPTT RENNES | 02:19:32 | 7/V3F |
303 | PICHOT Patrick | GUER | 02:20:51 | 19/V3M |
304 | HERVE Marie-Jose | COURIR A ST AVE | 02:21:20 | 17/V2F |
305 | KERSANTE Charles | PLUMAUGAT ATHLE | 02:21:37 | 46/V2M |
306 | DUBAND Isabelle | ROSE N | 02:22:43 | 16/V1F |
307 | BOURGEOIS Ophelie | ST JACQUES DE LA LANDE | 02:25:55 | 28/SEF |
308 | BROQUEDIS Lucile | CAMPBON | 02:30:23 | 29/SEF |
309 | MALEDAN Roman | LOUANNEC | 02:45:14 | 1/ESF |
310 | TRITSCHLER Kevin | BUBRY | 02:45:15 | 68/SEM |