Semi Locrenan Quimper du 17 mars 2019
SEMI-MARATHON LOCRONAN-PLOGONNEC-QUIMPER le 17 mars 2019 | ||||
Place | Nom Prénom | Club ou Ville | Cat | Temps |
1. | RUEL Guillaume [FRA] | FREE RUN | ESH | 01:05:20 |
2. | LE PORHO David [FRA] | ATHLE THEIX | M1H | 01:06:06 |
3. | LE VIGOUROUX Florian [FRA] | CIMA PAYS D AURAY | SEH | 01:06:57 |
4. | AURRIERE Leo [FRA] | QUIMPER ATHLETISME | SEH | 01:07:06 |
5. | PERSONNIC Jean [FRA] | EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE | SEH | 01:07:09 |
6. | THIBAULT-LOPEZ Pacome [FRA] | SL HENNEBONT ATHLE | SEH | 01:07:22 |
7. | SOUBEN Marc [FRA] | QUIMPER ATHLETISME | M1H | 01:08:02 |
8. | COLIN Laurent [FRA] | COURIRT SAINT THONAN | M1H | 01:08:31 |
9. | RUEL Pierre-Antoine [FRA] | FREERUN/A3TOURS | SEH | 01:08:44 |
10. | HANNOT Stephane [FRA] | AS TOURLAVILLE | M1H | 01:09:34 |
11. | LANGIN Pierre [FRA] | ATHLE THEIX | SEH | 01:09:43 |
12. | THOMAS Yves [FRA] | PAYS DE PAIMPOL ATHLE | SEH | 01:09:48 |
13. | FLOUZAT Gael [FRA] | TA RENNES | M1H | 01:09:51 |
14. | SIZORN Arnaud [FRA] | RUN AND SWIM QUIMPER | SEH | 01:10:16 |
15. | SERRAND Samuel [FRA] | CA EVRON | SEH | 01:10:28 |
16. | DAYOT Cedric [FRA] | EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE | SEH | 01:11:35 |
17. | SUPPI Jerome [FRA] | QUEVEN ATHLETISME | SEH | 01:11:56 |
18. | OLLIERO Christophe [FRA] | CIMA PAYS D AURAY | SEH | 01:12:15 |
19. | HAMONIC Cyril [FRA] | CAS INGUINIEL | SEH | 01:12:26 |
20. | LEGENDRE Benoit [FRA] | UNION ATHLE CHATEAUBOURG | SEH | 01:12:26 |
21. | OILLIC Francois [FRA] | ESC OCEAN SAINT NAZAIRE | SEH | 01:12:37 |
22. | CHOLLET Guillaume [FRA] | THORIGNE FOUILLARD | SEH | 01:12:41 |
23. | SANCHO José [FRA] | CAB PONT L ABBE | M1H | 01:12:50 |
24. | BOTREL Yann [FRA] | SPORT 2000 CHATEAULIN | SEH | 01:12:55 |
25. | GUIHOT Sébastien [FRA] | EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE | M1H | 01:13:04 |
26. | TIREL Benjamin [FRA] | EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE | SEH | 01:13:05 |
27. | LAVERGNE-CALCINELLI Alexis [FRA] | CJF SAINT MALO | M1H | 01:13:19 |
28. | MORISSET Jerome [FRA] | UNION ATHLE CHATEAUBOURG | M1H | 01:13:46 |
29. | COUVERT Benoit [FRA] | UNION ATHLE CHATEAUBOURG | SEH | 01:13:46 |
30. | DURAND Jonathan [FRA] | EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE | SEH | 01:13:51 |
31. | BIGOT Brice [FRA] | ST MALO SPORTS LOISIRS | ESH | 01:13:53 |
32. | LOSTANLEN Christophe [FRA] | QUEVEN ATHLETISME | M1H | 01:13:55 |
33. | METTIER Stephane [FRA] | TRI RUNNING PASSION LORIENT | M1H | 01:14:03 |
34. | BRIANTAIS Florian [FRA] | EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE | SEH | 01:14:20 |
35. | BEVAN Arnaud [FRA] | CIMA PAYS D AURAY | M1H | 01:14:30 |
40. | BAZIN David [FRA] | CIMA PAYS D AURAY | SEH | 01:14:44 |
49. | LE LUEL Yohann [FRA] | CIMA PAYS D AURAY | SEH | 01:15:19 |
61. | QUEMERAIS Cyril [FRA] | EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE | SEH | 01:16:33 |
86. | KERAMBRUN Jean-Marie [FRA] | PAYS DE PAIMPOL ATHLE | SEH | 01:18:34 |
97. | JOURDRIN Raphaelle [FRA] | SOBHI SPORT BREST | SEF | 01:19:04 |
98. | CHOLLET-HADO Lena [FRA] | QUEVEN ATHLETISME | SEF | 01:19:06 |
99. | JAN Nicolas [FRA] | LARMOR ATHLE | M1H | 01:19:07 |
110. | BOUGO Francois-Xavier [FRA] | PLOEREN ENDURANCE | M1H | 01:19:30 |
111. | DERRIEN Guillaume [FRA] | CIMA PAYS D AURAY | SEH | 01:19:36 |
115. | LE MAUR Fabien [FRA] | A.P.Pontivy | SEH | 01:19:49 |
116. | WANHERDRICK Elodie [FRA] | COURIR A SAINT AVE | SEF | 01:19:53 |
132. | LE METAYER Vanessa [FRA] | CIMA PAYS D AURAY | SEF | 01:20:34 |
133. | HOCHET Jean-Michel [FRA] | CIMA PAYS D AURAY | M2H | 01:20:35 |
141. | FONTAINE Stephane [FRA] | PLOEREN ENDURANCE | M1H | 01:21:08 |
144. | BILLAUD Nicolas [FRA] | TREGUEUX LANGUEUX ATHLE | SEH | 01:21:21 |
146. | MAUTHOOR Katie [FRA] | CIMA PAYS D AURAY | SEF | 01:21:28 |
156. | PELLEN Maryline [FRA] | IROISE ATHLETISME* | SEF | 01:21:57 |
161. | CLUZEAU Jean-Pierre [FRA] | CIMA PAYS D AURAY | M1H | 01:22:15 |
168. | LEFEUVRE Celine [FRA] | EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE | M1F | 01:22:26 |
174. | LE ROCH Christophe [FRA] | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | M1H | 01:22:31 |
185. | BOUQUET David [FRA] | CIMA PAYS D AURAY | M1H | 01:22:54 |
196. | LE FRANC Simon [FRA] | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | SEH | 01:23:13 |
207. | OLLIVRO Erwan [FRA] | TEAM DE L ESPOIR LOUDEAC | SEH | 01:23:41 |
210. | CHOLLET Yves [FRA] | PLOERMEL | M2H | 01:23:49 |
225. | ROUSSEL Jean-Marc [FRA] | CIMA PAYS D AURAY | M2H | 01:24:27 |
287. | OLIVIER Pélagie [FRA] | TEAM DEL TRANSPORT / EAPB | M1F | 01:27:18 |
289. | DANIEL Nolwenn [FRA] | CIMA PAYS D AURAY | SEF | 01:27:25 |
313. | PERRIGAUD Gwenole [FRA] | PLOEREN ENDURANCE | M1H | 01:28:07 |
343. | BLANDEAU Marc [FRA] | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | M1H | 01:28:59 |
418. | HENAFF Yann [FRA] | LOGONNA SPORT NATURE | M1H | 01:31:15 |
460. | CORRIGNAN Claire [FRA] | ACRLP Locminé/ESEM | SEF | 01:32:18 |
486. | LANGLO Franck [FRA] | PLOEREN ENDURANCE | M2H | 01:33:09 |
566. | LE BELLEC Anthony [FRA] | INGUINIEL | M1H | 01:35:07 |
633. | PERIN Nadine [FRA] | AL CARHAIX PLOUGUER | M1F | 01:37:17 |
668. | LE CORNEC Katia [FRA] | A.P.Pontivy | M1F | 01:38:13 |
680. | HENAUT Cedrick [FRA] | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | M1H | 01:38:39 |
702. | DAVID Florence [FRA] | ACRLP Pontivy | SEF | 01:39:09 |
741. | DUPRE Stephane [FRA] | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | M1H | 01:40:15 |
751. | CAREL Yvon [FRA] | ACRLP Pontivy | M3H | 01:40:25 |
782. | LE GAL Daniel [FRA] | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | M2H | 01:41:15 |
838. | CABELGUEN Bernard [FRA] | ACRLP Locminé | M2H | 01:42:39 |
840. | BAUD Michel [FRA] | COURIR ENSEMBLE PLOMELIN | M3H | 01:42:43 |
880. | POUILLAS Raymond [FRA] | A.P.Pontivy | M3H | 01:43:43 |
884. | VOLARD Sophie [FRA] | MENEAC | M1F | 01:43:47 |
915. | COBIGO Yves [FRA] | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | M2H | 01:44:17 |
966. | ROBIC Gwenaelle [FRA] | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | M1F | 01:45:22 |
967. | BILLARD Emmanuelle [FRA] | LAURENAN | M1F | 01:45:26 |
972. | PINARD Christelle [FRA] | AS 22 MERDRIGNAC | M1F | 01:45:37 |
976. | FREHEL Stephane [FRA] | PLOEREN ENDURANCE | M2H | 01:45:44 |
1122. | PENFORNIS Catherine [FRA] | BREIZH SPORT ATTITUDE | M2F | 01:48:28 |
1156. | SONIA LE STUNFF Sonia [FRA] | CAS INGUINIEL | M1F | 01:49:38 |
1184. | THEBAULT Christelle [FRA] | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | M1F | 01:50:10 |
1196. | LE ROCH Marie-Laure [FRA] | PONTIVY | M1F | 01:50:25 |
1200. | LE JOSSEC Christelle [FRA] | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | M1F | 01:50:28 |
1239. | LE PUIL Emilie [FRA] | ACRLP Pontivy | SEF | 01:51:07 |
1296. | KERMORVAN Sophie [FRA] | COURIR A GUENIN | SEF | 01:52:45 |
1304. | SIMON Aurélie [FRA] | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | SEF | 01:52:58 |
1307. | LUCAS Florence [FRA] | ACRLP Pontivy | M1F | 01:53:01 |
1364. | LE NOUAIL Isabelle [FRA] | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | M1F | 01:54:17 |
1502. | LE CHENADEC François [FRA] | COURIR A GUENIN | SEH | 01:57:24 |
1572. | BOUGO Nathalie [FRA] | PLOEREN ENDURANCE | M1F | 01:59:07 |
1656. | LE SAUCE Nadège [FRA] | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | M1F | 02:00:40 |
1777. | LANGLE Marie [FRA] | ACRLP Pontivy | M1F | 02:06:14 |