Semi Marathon Auray Vannes 21,100 km du 14 Septembre 2014
1 KEMBOI Raymond SH KENYA 01:03:44 1 00:29:31 01:03:43
2 KUMBI -BECHERE Tura SH PARIS UC 01:05:14 2 00:30:08 01:05:13
3 NIYONKURU Abraham SH LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* 01:05:18 3 00:30:08 01:05:18
4 KIMUTAI Adrew ben SH KENYA 01:05:21 4 00:29:31 01:05:21 4
5 LIMOH KIPKEMOI Kevin SH KENYA 01:05:54 5 00:30:08 01:05:54 5
6 KIPKEMOI Hillary JH KENYA 01:06:02 1 00:30:08 01:06:02 6
7 KIBIWOTT Sang Mathew SH KENYA 01:07:14 6 00:30:44 01:07:13
8 SIRMA Nelphat kipchirchir SH KENYA 01:07:23 7 00:30:50 01:07:22
9 MOGOS Shumay Solomo EH ERYTHREE 01:08:04 1 00:30:07 01:08:02
10 NDUWIMANA Willly SH AS RISPOLI VILLEURBANNE 01:08:36 8 00:31:42 01:08:36
11 GEZIMU Degeene SH ETHIOPIE 01:09:54 9 00:32:12 01:09:53
12 ESS RAIDI Larbi SH ATHLE 72 LE MANS * 01:10:32 10 00:32:36 01:10:31
13 CHEGE DAVID SH SAINT DENIS EMOTION 01:11:22 11 00:32:33 01:11:22
14 LEFRAND Stephane SH CA MONTREUIL 93 01:11:57 12 00:32:51 01:11:57
15 ONAMI Jackson omwoyo SH S/L PACE EN COURANT 01:12:33 13 00:33:01 01:12:33
16 FIKADU Dawit JH ETHIOPIE 01:12:46 2 00:30:18 01:12:46
17 CHORIN Alban SH US LAVAL 01:12:50 14 00:33:59 01:12:49
18 BOUZIANE Kais SH SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* 01:12:58 15 00:33:44 01:12:57
19 ZEMEMU Tadesse JH ETHIOPIE 01:13:54 3 00:31:23 01:13:54
20 LE VIGOUROUX Florian SH CIMA PAYS D_AURAY 01:14:31 16 00:34:16 01:14:30
21 BENKHEDDA MOHAMMED SH ALGERIE 01:15:31 17 00:34:20 01:15:31
22 PAJOT Johannick SH ENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 01:15:49 18 00:35:24 01:15:48
23 LEJALE Jerome SH THEIX 01:16:00 19 00:35:15 01:15:58
24 ROUXEL Vincent SH HENNEBONT CYCLISME 01:16:55 20 00:35:45 01:16:53
25 BEDO Chaltu EF ETHIOPIE 01:16:59 1 00:35:44 01:16:58
26 LUCAS Yoann SH SOBHI SPORT VANNES 01:17:06 21 00:35:44 01:17:04
27 FETTAH Abdelhadi VH1 ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE R 01:17:12 1 00:35:16 01:17:11
28 BIKILA Tigist EF ETHIOPIE 01:17:13 2 00:35:44 01:17:13
30 CHEBET Risper EF BONDOUFLE AC 01:17:20 3 00:35:50 01:17:20
31 COLLET Thierry VH1 ACR LOCMINE-PONTIVY * 01:17:21 2 00:35:44 01:17:20
32 DREAN Christian SH CIMA PAYS D_AURAY 01:17:34 23 00:36:30 01:17:31
33 MOGAKA Irene Kemunto SF KENYA 01:17:35 1 00:35:44 01:17:34
34 SANCHO Jose VH1 CAB PONT L_ABBE 01:18:00 3 00:36:19 01:17:58
35 RIO Mevenig SH ST SEBASTIEN SUR LOIRE 01:18:03 24 00:50:31 01:17:05
36 ES-SADIKI YOUSSEF EH ANTONY ATHLETISME 92 01:18:12 2 00:34:19 01:18:11
37 OMUYA PAUL SH KENYA 01:18:12 25 00:33:13 01:18:11
38 CHEMUTAI IMMACULATE SF AS RISPOLI VILLEURBANNE 01:18:18 2 00:35:35 01:18:17
39 NIZIGIYIMANA Godelieve SF AS RISPOLI VILLEURBANNE 01:18:25 3 00:36:32 01:18:23
40 BAUDINET TONY SH ESC OCEAN 44 SAINT NAZAIRE * 01:18:25 26 00:36:14 01:18:21
41 LE HENANFF Pierre-yves VH1 ASCIOS VANNES 01:18:31 4 00:36:31 01:18:28
42 LASSIMONNE Herve VH2 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DU PAYS GAL 01:18:33 1 00:36:31 01:18:30
43 STARKOVA NATALIA SF RUSSIE 01:18:37 4 00:36:41 01:18:36
44 MAILLARD Emmanuel SH RACING CLUB NANTAIS * 01:18:44 27 00:36:19 01:18:42
45 BURKOVSKA Olena SF UKRAINE 01:19:14 5 00:36:38 01:19:14
46 PASQUIER KARINE SF ENDURANCE 72 01:19:25 6 00:37:16 01:19:23
47 LANGLO Franck VH1 S/L PLOEREN ENDURANCE 01:19:25 5 00:37:17 01:19:24
48 BRIERE Kevin SH ATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES * 01:20:04 28 00:36:19 01:20:02
49 LE LUEL Yohann SH CIMA PAYS D_AURAY 01:20:08 29 00:36:31 01:20:06
50 LOZIER Denis VH1 ESCAPADE MALESTROIT 01:20:09 6 00:36:30 01:20:05
57 EVENO Anthony SH SOBHI SPORT 01:20:56 34 00:37:16 01:20:55
61 CHAUVELIER DOMINIQUE VH2 FREE RUN 72 01:21:25 2 00:38:16 01:21:23
62 LE GOFF Didier VH2 CAB PONT L_ABBE 01:21:47 3 00:37:39 01:21:44
63 POLTAVSKA Valentyna VF1 UKRAINE 01:22:01 1 00:37:48 01:22:00
64 DANET Martin EH PONTIVY TRIATHLON 01:22:05 3 00:37:30 01:22:00
70 LABAS Jean marc VH2 ESCAPADE MALESTROIT 01:22:37 4 00:38:01 01:22:32
75 PRONO Kevin EH S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE 01:23:12 4 00:36:28 01:23:11
91 JEGAT Johann SH PLEUGRIFFET 01:24:27 48 00:38:57 01:24:19
93 LE POUEZARD Luc VH1 ATHLE PAYS DE L_ORIENT* 01:24:41 20 00:37:34 01:24:40
104 RIO Stephane VH1 S/L ACR LOCMINE 01:25:18 26 00:39:39 01:25:15
105 GARIN Yvonnick SH ATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES * 01:25:28 53 00:39:52 01:25:25
106 LE GOFF Gwendal SH S/L COLPO ATHLE PLAISIR PAYS D 01:25:29 54 00:39:40 01:25:26
108 LE LUHERNE Christophe VH1 Endurance Shop Vannes-Naturaxtrem 01:25:36 27 00:37:48
122 COLINEAUX Roger VH2 ESCAPADE MALESTROIT 01:26:04 8 00:39:59 01:26:02
128 GRANDIN Sebastien SH Bignan 01:26:19 65 00:39:37 01:26:13
129 ETIENNE Xavier SH ST JEAN BREVELAY 01:26:21 66 00:39:40 01:26:18
140 LE BORGNE Rene VH1 celluloses de broceliande 01:26:50 38 00:39:37 01:26:44
155 GUEHO Jean francois VH2 S/L ENTENTE SPORTIVE EST MORBI 01:27:45 10 00:38:53 01:27:42
158 MAUGAND Jean yves VH2 US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS) 01:27:54
182 DANET Alexandre SH PLOERMEL 01:28:31 92 00:42:07 01:28:06
191 LE MEUR Aurelien SH ADN NOYAL PONTIVY 01:28:48 99 00:40:34 01:28:24
207 JICQUELLO Eric SH TRIATHLON CLUB LOCMINE 01:29:36 101 00:40:18 01:29:32
215 LE LABOURIER Bertrand VH1 Joyeux jogger Josselin 01:29:47 63 00:40:18 01:29:41
239 TOUZE Denis VH2 CECAB 01:30:33 22 00:41:42 01:30:29
300 LAURENT Yann VH1 Joyeux Joggers Josselinais 01:31:55 100 00:42:19 01:31:50
301 HOUITTE Gaelle VF1 PACE EN COURANT 01:31:59 3 00:42:13 01:31:57
307 LE BELLEGO Christine VF1 S/L ACR LOCMINE 01:32:08 4 00:42:36 01:32:05
357 JEGAT Rene VH2 NOYAL PONTIVY 01:33:20 38 00:42:40 01:32:41
376 LE GALLO Maryse VF2 ATHLE PAYS DE L_ORIENT* 01:33:44 2 00:41:24 01:33:44
412 TANCRAY Martial SH LA CROIX HELLEAN 01:34:33 186 00:42:21 01:34:14
417 GUEGUIN Claude VH2 SPORT NATURE ST-THURIAU 01:34:39 46 00:43:07 01:34:33
576 OLIVO Thierry SH BREHAN 01:38:01 255 00:42:38 01:37:22
640 MOY David VH1 ADN NOYAL PONTIVY 01:39:09 212 00:43:50 01:38:
731 JAGOUDEL Olivier VH1 foulees neantaises 01:40:04 247 00:44:26 01:39:51
745 LESIOURD David VH1 LOCMINE 01:40:15 256 00:43:12 01:39:38
755 KERSUZAN Stephane VH1 NOYAL PONTIVY 01:40:21 259 00:48:17 01:40:08
791 BASSET Fabrice SH LOUDEAC 01:40:51 340 00:43:03 01:40:36
841 NICOLAS Alain VH2 ADN NOYAL PONTIVY 01:41:54 104 00:46:00 01:41:14
858 MARTIN Stephane VH1 TAUPONT 01:42:07 293 00:44:33 01:41:40
876 GREBONVAL Jean-marc VH1 LINPAC Packaging 01:42:17 305 00:48:21 01:40:50
947 GUILLAUME Celia SF PONTIVY 01:43:03 21 00:46:28 01:41:42
1003 BRONSARD Nicolas VH1 JH INDUSTRIES PONTIVY 01:43:33 351 00:46:44 01:42:07
1004 LE BIHAN Gaetan SH ADN NOYAL PONTIVY 01:43:34 419 00:48:21 01:42:06
1015 EUZENOT Alain VH3 PONTIVY 01:43:41 23 00:47:33 01:43:41
1021 LINDREC Gilles VH2 SANDERS BRETAGNE 01:43:45 129 00:48:39 01:42:17
1101 GARCIA Frederic VH1 LOCMINE 01:44:34 382 00:49:50 01:43:35
1150 LE TENNIER Christian VH1 ADN NOYAL PONTIVY 01:45:08 394 00:46:59 01:42:17
1177 ALLIOUX Philippe VH1 LOCMINE 01:45:31 405 00:49:26 01:43:57
1201 DIBOUES Eric VH1 Locmine 01:45:46 415 00:48:36 01:45:17
1069 THOMAS Yannick VH1 GUEGON 01:44:08 370 00:48:35 01:42:08
1098 BERNARD Claude VH3 CYCLO RANDONNEUR PLUMELOIS 01:44:31 26 00:47:40 01:44:15
1100 AUDO Jean-yves VH2 S/L ACR LOCMINE 01:44:33 141 00:50:08 01:41:13
1101 GARCIA Frederic VH1 LOCMINE 01:44:34 382 00:49:50 01:43:35
1114 LUGUE Xavier SH PLOERMEL 01:44:44 468 00:47:18 01:42:28
1150 LE TENNIER Christian VH1 ADN NOYAL PONTIVY 01:45:08 394 00:46:59 01:42:17
1201 DIBOUES Eric VH1 Locmine 01:45:46 415 00:48:36 01:45:17
1239 GODIN Vincent JH PONTIVY 01:46:09 15 00:48:25 01:44:49
1270 LE DEVEDEC Alain VH2 LINPAC Packaging 01:46:29 167 00:48:50 01:44:36
1412 PERRON Marc SH NOYAL PONTIVY 01:47:52 582 00:49:30 01:47:36 1
1485 MAHE denis VH3 CIMA PAYS D_AURAY 01:48:27 34 00:47:08 01:48:13
1497 GICQUEL Gerard VH2 PLOERMEL 01:48:32 200 00:49:11 01:47:37
1577 BERNARD Anthony SH COLPO 01:49:14 650 00:48:
1602 LE TULZO Patrick VH2 JH INDUSTRIES PONTIVY 01:49:29 212 00:49:53 01:46:50
1616 POUILLAS Raymond VH2 ATHLETISME PAYS DE PONTIVY 01:49:37 217 00:52:16 01:49:24
1617 POUILLAS Michelle VF2 ATHLETISME PAYS DE PONTIVY 01:49:37 9 00:52:16 01:49:24
1625 SABLE Herve VH1 Les Nounours de Cambout 01:49:41 01:46:19
1628 GOULARD Christophe SH BILLIO 01:49:42 667 00:49:30 01:48:46
1754 BEUREL Yannick VH1 Les Nounours de Cambout 01:50:56 01:47 :34
1783 HEMERY REJANE VF2 LOUDEAC 01:51:16 13 00:50:46 01:50:43
1903 GANNE Jacky VH1 Cleguerec 01:52:27 638 00:50:36 01:51:56
2018 LEGENDRE Kevin EH S/L COLPO ATHLE PLAISIR PAYS D 01:53:33 55 00:51:47 01:50:06
2019 LEGENDRE Olivier VH1 S/L COLPO ATHLE PLAISIR PAYS D 01:53:33 675 00:51:47 01:50:06
2020 TANGUY Alain VH2 CLEGUEREC 01:53:33 269 00:48:29 01:52:47
2022 BERNARD David SH Les Nounours du Cambout houdebine 01:53:34 01:52:55
2122 LE CLAINCHE Sebastien SH ST GERAND 01:54:18 860 00:50:27 01:53:19
2126 LE CORNEC Katia VF1 ADN NOYAL PONTIVY 01:54:20 51 00:54:38 01:51:43
2127 AUDO Christelle VF1 ATHLETISME PAYS DE PONTIVY 01:54:20 52 00:55:01 01:51:41
2202 GAUDIN Frederic SH Les Nounours de Cambout 01:54:59 01:52:38
2260 MUSEUX Gregoire SH VANNES 01:55:34 912 00:53:31 01:51:00
2261 LE YAOUANQ Remi VH3 S/L RL PONTIVY 01:55:34 01:55:28
2269 GUILLEMOT Yvan VH2 LOCMINE 01:55:38 307 00:49:38 01:54:00
2362 CHAPEL Franck VH1 NOYAL PONTIVY 01:56:16 777 00:50:43 01:55:45
2366 LE GUEVEL Christian VH1 LA CROIX HELLEAN 01:56:19 778 00:52:35 01:53:41
2387 CADIO Joseph VH3 ADN Noyal-Pontivy 01:56:27 68 00:55:03 01:53:49
2433 ROBO Yvonnick VH3 TC LOCMINE 01:56:44 70 00:50:47 01:54:38
2610 LE CORNEC Philippe VH1 LINPAC Packaging 01:58:04 862 00:55:06 01:55:27
2634 LEVEQUE Yannick VH1 BREHA N 01:58:15 00:49:48 01:57:35
2648 AUFFRET Joel VH2 ATHLETISME SUD 22 * 01:58:21 363 00:52:20 01:57:36
2744 LESIOURD Malika SF LOCMINE 01:59:03 86 00:52:49 01:56:47
2924 MICHARD Jacky VH1 REGUINY 02:00:38 972 00:53:04 01:56:52
2982 NICOLAS Isabelle VF1 ADN NOYAL PONTIVY 02:01:10 97 00:56:29 01:58:06
3085 BELLEC Laurence VF1 ATHLETISME PAYS DE PONTIVY 02:02:08 103 00:56:46 01:59:28
3119 LE GOUGAUD Myriam SF S/L COLPO ATHLE PLAISIR PAYS D 02:02:29 112 00:54:59 02:01:10
3183 LE FLOCH Magalie VF1 CIMA PAYS D_AURAY 02:03:09 113 00:55:57 02:02:51
3184 LE FLOCH Armel VH3 CIMA PAYS D_AURAY 02:03:09 103 00:56:06 02:03:00
3261 ANGOUJARD Sylvie VF1 PONTIVY 02:03:38 114 00:55:59 02:03:04
3558 KERGUEN Christian SH KERFOURN 02:06:20 1276 00:56:47 02:03:40
3567 BEBIN Laurent VH1 GROUPE LDC 02:06:25 11 02:05:22
3743 GUILLERMIC Eric VH2 SANDERS BRETAGNE 02:07:55 02:04:23
3848 LE DENMAT Brigitte VF2 CLEGUEREC 02:08:57 52 00:57:12 02:06:19
3909 PENHOUET Jean-Francois SH Les Nounours de Cambout 02:09:27 02:06:35
4005 BERNARD Gwenaig SF S/L ACR LOCMINE 02:10: 35 02:07:43
4079 FREREUX Jean-paul VH2 MARIO ET SON PETIT VELO 02:11:16 587 00:58:18 02:06:41
4240 GUILLO Bernard VH3 Les Nounours de Cambout 02:12:47 02:07:30
4241 MICHARD Geraldine SF Loudeac 02:12:47 205 01:00:22 02:09:59
4323 BIFFE Yvon VH3 ADN Noyal Pontivy 02:13:25 175 00:55:43 02:12:50
4331 GUILLAUME Annie VF2 PLUMIEUX 02:13:29 02:09:45
4389 GUITTON Nathalie VF1 PONTIVY 02:14:15 02:10:50
4435 LOHEZIC Jean Michel SH S/L ACR LOCMINE 02:14:56 02:14:16
4540 MOUHAOU Francois-denis VH2 PONTIVY 02:16:17 658 01:00:38 02:12:44
4541 LE BRETON Catherine VF1 la boite a ciseaux 02:16:18 260 01:00:27 02:12:07
4542 LE BRETON Laurent VH1 la boite a ciseaux 02:16:19 1421 01:00:40 02:12:08
4640 COBIGO Yves VH1 LINPAC Packaging 02:17:32 1445 01:02:59 02:14:17
4641 COBIGO Francoise VF1 ADN NOYAL PONTIVY 02:17:32 273 01:03:01 02:14:18
4800 OLIVO Myriam SF CREDIN 02:20:16 272 01:04:16 02:15:58
5258 ROUVRAY Severine SF BREHAN 02:28:50 02:24:39
5325 GLAIS Karine VF1 LES NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT 02:30:36 02:26:24
5396 BOULER Jerome SH PONTIVY 02:33:30 1673 01:01:55 02:31:11
5397 LE FORESTIER Karine SF ADN NOYAL PONTIVY 02:33:32 339 01:06:07 02:29:28
5398 AUDO Dominique VH1 ADN NOYAL PONTIVY 02:33:33 1612 01:06:01 02:29:28
5399 CADIC Louis VH2 ADN NOYAL PONTIVY 02:33:33 782 01:06:07 02:29:28
5493 GIMENEZ Marcos VH3 ATHLE PAYS DE REDON 02:39:13 01:08:09 02:35:17
5497 RESCOURIO Jean-luc VH4 VANNES 02:39:21 15 01:05:15 02:35:16
5589 LE GRUMELEC Michel VH2 ADN NOYAL PONTIVY 02:50:57 803 01:07:14 02:47:03
5615 DAVY Josette VF3 LA FINE EQUIPE 03:01:32 27 01:20:30 02:57:10 5614
5616 LORAND Evelyne VF3 LA FINE EQUIPE 03:01:33 28 01:20:30 02:57:12