Semi Marathon de Malestroit du 01 avril 2017
place | nom | prenom | nomequipe | cat | sexe | temps |
1 | QUENECHDU | REGIS | BRO KREIZ BREIZH | SE | M | 1h16mn16s |
2 | JOSSE | LAURENT | TREGUEUX ATHLETISME | V1 | M | 1h16mn46s |
3 | SORIN | ANTONY | UA CANTON DE SAVENAY | V1 | M | 1h16mn59s |
4 | THETIOT | Pierre | AS GOUILLETTE | SE | M | 1h17mn21s |
5 | CHEREL | FABRICE | ESEM PLOERMEL | V1 | M | 1h17mn46s |
6 | CHEVAL | Sylvain | TEAM DECATHLON VANNES | SE | M | 1h18mn02s |
7 | BEDARD | ARNAUD | BRUZ ATHLETISME | V1 | M | 1h18mn56s |
8 | GUIMARD | YVAN | REZE | SE | M | 1h19mn05s |
9 | DANET | Alexandre | LA CROIX HELLEAN | SE | M | 1h19mn20s |
10 | CATHELINE | Olivier | TRIATHLON CLUB LOCMINE | SE | M | 1h19mn28s |
11 | LABAS | JEAN-MARC | ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT | V2 | M | 1h20mn04s |
12 | NICOLAS | DAVID | US LIFFRE | SE | M | 1h20mn08s |
13 | CHOLLET | Guillaume | PLOERMEL | SE | M | 1h20mn47s |
14 | RENAULT | PATRICK | CA QUESTEMBERTOISE | V2 | M | 1h21mn08s |
15 | BEVAN | ARNAUD | FOULEES PLUVIGNE/CIMA | V1 | M | 1h21mn47s |
16 | DUPE | YANN | NANTES | V1 | M | 1h21mn55s |
17 | LARGENTON | David | TEAM HUMBLEZH | V1 | M | 1h21mn55s |
18 | EVENOT | REGIS | BAUD | SE | M | 1h21mn58s |
19 | RENE | Vincent | FONTENAY TRIATHLON | SE | M | 1h22mn00s |
20 | CLOUET | ERIC | US SAINT GILLES | V1 | M | 1h22mn12s |
21 | BERNARD | DAMIEN | QUEVEN ATHLETISME | SE | M | 1h22mn30s |
22 | ROUSSEL | Freddy | ST CYR GUER ATHLETISME | SE | M | 1h22mn31s |
23 | MENAGE | CHRISTOPHE | JOGGING MESLAY | V1 | M | 1h22mn34s |
24 | DAVALO | ERIC | LOYAT | V1 | M | 1h22mn50s |
25 | COTTIER | CHRISTOPHE | ATHLETIC CLUB D'ANCENIS | V1 | M | 1h23mn15s |
26 | DANIEL | Mickael | PLOERMEL | V1 | M | 1h23mn47s |
27 | MAREST | Alexandre | NATURAXTREM | SE | M | 1h23mn53s |
28 | AUDIGER | Emmanuel | LIMERZEL | V1 | M | 1h24mn26s |
29 | HUGUET | MICHEL | ES SARTROUVILLE | V2 | M | 1h24mn34s |
30 | KERMERREC | OLIVIER | SE | M | 1h24mn52s | |
31 | TRIPON | .EDDY | COURIR AU ROC | V1 | M | 1h25mn01s |
32 | LE BOCEY | REGIS | COPAINS QUESTEMBERT | V1 | M | 1h25mn35s |
33 | DENIGOT | LOIC | ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON | V1 | M | 1h26mn03s |
34 | CHOLLET | Yves | PLOERMEL | V2 | M | 1h26mn31s |
35 | VAUGRENARD | Ludovic | PEAULE | V1 | M | 1h26mn40s |
36 | SOLLIER | FABRICE | JANZE ATHLETISME | V1 | M | 1h26mn58s |
37 | LHERIAUD | Florian | PANNECE | SE | M | 1h27mn02s |
38 | DIEHL | ROMAIN | QUEVEN ATHLETISME | SE | M | 1h27mn14s |
39 | GUEGUEN | Stéphane | QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS | SE | M | 1h27mn42s |
40 | MASSE | DOMINIQUE | COURIR A CORAY | SE | F | 1h28mn02s |
41 | PICHOT | ARLETTE | LES FORGES | V1 | F | 1h28mn05s |
42 | ALLAIN | JEAN-MICHEL | ATHLE THEIX | V2 | M | 1h28mn06s |
43 | FERDOILE | SEBASTIEN | NULL | V1 | M | 1h28mn25s |
44 | LOUVEL | HUGO | RENNES | SE | M | 1h28mn34s |
45 | ANDRE | OLIVIER | RENNES | V1 | M | 1h28mn54s |
46 | PRUAL | JOSEPH-MARIE | JOGGING PAYS DE LAMBALLE | V2 | M | 1h29mn04s |
47 | FAUCHET | PHILIPPE | SERENT | V1 | M | 1h29mn07s |
48 | ARNAULT | FABRICE | L ULTRA MARIN | V1 | M | 1h29mn21s |
49 | BOULVAIS | FRÉDÉRIC | J.J. JOSSELINAIS | V1 | M | 1h29mn41s |
50 | BOUCHER | Eric | SENE | V2 | M | 1h30mn09s |
51 | LE BELLEC | Anthony | INGUINIEL | SE | M | 1h30mn28s |
52 | FONTAINE | Stephane | PLOEREN ENDURANCE | V1 | M | 1h30mn30s |
53 | TAMIC | LUC | US BANNALEC | V1 | M | 1h30mn35s |
54 | CHEVAL | Bruno | LA CHAPELLE GACELINE | V2 | M | 1h31mn01s |
55 | VAN DE VOORDE | OLIVIER | CARQUEFOU AC | V1 | M | 1h31mn24s |
56 | SIGALAS | STEPHANE | CARQUEFOU AC | V1 | M | 1h31mn47s |
57 | RIO | Ludovic | VANNES | SE | M | 1h31mn53s |
58 | GALUDEC | Frédéric | VANNES | SE | M | 1h31mn54s |
59 | CHAPELLIERE | Fabien | VANNES | SE | M | 1h31mn54s |
60 | MOISAN | FRANCOIS | CARQ QUESTEMBERT | V2 | M | 1h31mn55s |
61 | COTTAIS | GWENAEL | BRUC SUR AFF | SE | M | 1h31mn55s |
62 | GAUDUCHON | JEAN-MARC | CARQUEFOU A C | V3 | M | 1h32mn18s |
63 | BOURZEIX | THIERRY | MORDELLES | V1 | M | 1h32mn20s |
64 | DU HALGOUET | AMAURY | RENNES | V2 | M | 1h32mn21s |
65 | JEGAT | ERIC | LA CROIX HELLEAN | V1 | M | 1h32mn25s |
66 | GRANDVALET | DOMINIQUE | NATURAXTREM | V1 | M | 1h32mn27s |
67 | FAUBOURG | Clement | CAO ST NOLFF | V3 | M | 1h32mn27s |
68 | CARAFRAY | JEAN-PAUL | ESEM | V3 | M | 1h32mn33s |
69 | JIQUEL | Nicolas | CAO ST NOLFF | SE | M | 1h32mn48s |
70 | CRENEGUY | DAMIEN | PLOEREN ENDURANCE | SE | M | 1h33mn05s |
71 | MORAND | DANIEL | V1 | M | 1h34mn28s | |
72 | GOULARD | CHRISTOPHE | ARCLP LOCMINE | SE | M | 1h34mn36s |
73 | PHILIPPE | Bruno | LAUZACH | V2 | M | 1h34mn42s |
74 | DUBOIS | YOHAN | ULTRA MARIN | SE | M | 1h35mn13s |
75 | VERDES | DIDIER | V2 | M | 1h35mn35s | |
76 | LE LUEL | YVES | CARQ QUESTEMBERT | V1 | M | 1h35mn42s |
77 | LE SCOUARNEC | Aymeric | ST NAZAIRE | SE | M | 1h35mn58s |
78 | AMICE | JEAN-CLAUDE | PLEUMRUN ROMILLE | V2 | M | 1h36mn19s |
79 | BRIERRE | ANASTASIA | VANNES | SE | F | 1h36mn22s |
80 | DELMAS | Sébastien | MAUVES SUR LOIRE | V1 | M | 1h36mn36s |
81 | GUIHARD | Laurent | PARIS 20EME ARR | SE | M | 1h36mn50s |
82 | MAREST | Delphine | NATURAXTREM | V1 | F | 1h37mn07s |
83 | LAMART | PATRICK | L ULTRA MARIN | V3 | M | 1h37mn08s |
84 | LEPICIER | JEAN LUC | NATURAXTREM | V2 | M | 1h37mn25s |
85 | CARIO | Frederic | LES WALLABIS | SE | M | 1h37mn33s |
86 | BEILLON | BERTRAND | CADEN | V1 | M | 1h37mn41s |
87 | CHAPON | Jeremy | COURIR A SAINT AVE | SE | M | 1h37mn48s |
88 | BIZEUL | RACHID | PACE EN COURANT | SE | M | 1h37mn48s |
89 | LE MARECHAL | THIERRY | REDON | V2 | M | 1h39mn01s |
90 | LEMOINE | FRANCK | AC MOUAZE | V1 | M | 1h39mn09s |
91 | RESLOU | Sebastien | LA NOUAYE | V1 | M | 1h39mn14s |
92 | BRISSE | Michel | AMICALE SPORTIVE GOURAY | V1 | M | 1h39mn28s |
93 | PLASSART | PATRICE | PLOURIN LES MORLAIX | V3 | M | 1h39mn29s |
94 | COEFFEC | VIVIEN | ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT | SE | M | 1h39mn42s |
95 | TRANVAUX | Benjamin | VENETES TRIATHLON | SE | M | 1h39mn46s |
96 | BRISSON | David | TAUPONT | V1 | M | 1h39mn53s |
97 | COUEDIC | Pierrick | COPAINS QUESTEMBERT | V1 | M | 1h40mn11s |
98 | CARDOU | ANTHONY | ST HERBLAIN | SE | M | 1h40mn15s |
99 | SERAZIN | NICOLAS | LES COUREURS DE L AFF | SE | M | 1h40mn28s |
100 | BOTERF | Jacky | LES COUREURS DE L AFF | V2 | M | 1h40mn29s |
101 | HAVET | Yann | ST JULIEN | SE | M | 1h40mn34s |
102 | BAHON | Yannick | ST CYR GUER ATHLETISME | V2 | M | 1h40mn49s |
103 | GASTARD | PIERRICK | J. J. JOSSELINAIS | V1 | M | 1h40mn54s |
104 | FERNANDES | THIERRY | LA VRAIE CROIX | V1 | M | 1h41mn03s |
105 | VALY-JEHANNO | VERONIQUE | SOBHI SPORT VANNES | V2 | F | 1h41mn08s |
106 | SUREL | Vincent | LA SERENTAISE | SE | M | 1h41mn11s |
107 | CARGOUET |
Mickaël | CENTRE CANIN (Chiens) |
SE | M | 1h41mn22s |
108 | LE QUAY | Alain | CAS INGUINIEL | V2 | M | 1h41mn30s |
109 | LE GAL | LYDIA | COURIR A SAINT NOLFF | V1 | F | 1h41mn38s |
110 | LECOMTE | BRUNO | BEGANNE | V2 | M | 1h41mn39s |
111 | BAYON | JEAN-JACQUES | COURIR AU ROC | V1 | M | 1h41mn39s |
112 | HUCHET | JEAN FRANCOIS | FREE RUN | V2 | M | 1h41mn39s |
113 | PETIT | Laurent | NANTES | V1 | M | 1h41mn46s |
114 | LE GUILLAS | JEROME | ELVEN | V1 | M | 1h42mn04s |
115 | HAVARD | Pascal | PLOERMEL | V2 | M | 1h42mn09s |
116 | LE MANACH | MIKAEL | LES LANGROEZIENS | SE | M | 1h42mn13s |
117 | LECUYER | LIONEL | PAC MAC | V1 | M | 1h42mn15s |
118 | MAILLARD | Regis | ST GUYOMARD | V1 | M | 1h42mn41s |
119 | MASSON | Ludovic | ESEM/FOULEES NEANT | SE | M | 1h42mn47s |
120 | SALMON | Pierre | CARQUEFOU AC | SE | M | 1h42mn54s |
121 | VERDIER | Vincent | RENNES | SE | M | 1h42mn55s |
122 | FORTIER | Bruno | LARRE | SE | M | 1h43mn13s |
123 | LE MAUFF | François | LANGUIDIC | V1 | M | 1h43mn26s |
124 | GUILLOTEAU | Sandra | UAV | SE | F | 1h43mn27s |
125 | BLOT | STEPHANIE | RENNES | V1 | F | 1h43mn53s |
126 | MORFOUACE | LOIC | JOGGING PAYS LAMBALLE | V3 | M | 1h43mn58s |
127 | LOOAIL | GILLES | V3 | M | 1h43mn58s | |
128 | BIHANNIC | ISABELLE | PLOUZANE ATHLETIC |
V2 | F | 1h44mn01s |
129 | PERIGNON | Éric | VANNES | V1 | M | 1h44mn08s |
130 | TABART | RENAUD | PLEUCADEUC | SE | M | 1h44mn12s |
131 | GRU LE VEXIER | Cécile | LARMOR PLAGE | V1 | F | 1h44mn26s |
132 | HOUEIX | Laurent | ORGERES | SE | M | 1h44mn30s |
133 | KRAKOWIAK | Yannick | GRAND CHAMP | V2 | M | 1h44mn31s |
134 | LE DUIGO | FRANCK | CAS INGUINIEL | V1 | M | 1h44mn33s |
135 | CHAUMONT | NATHALIE | CAEN | SE | F | 1h44mn44s |
136 | BUCHARD | SONIA | AC HAUTE VILAINE | V1 | F | 1h44mn58s |
137 | BUCHARD | Jerome | NOUVOITOU | V1 | M | 1h44mn58s |
138 | LE LIBOUX | DAVID | CAS INGUINIEL | V1 | M | 1h45mn19s |
139 | DUPRE | Stephane | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | V1 | M | 1h45mn24s |
140 | OLIVIER | GWENDAL | SERENT | SE | M | 1h45mn34s |
141 | ARDOUIN | OLIVIER | ATHLE THEIX | V1 | M | 1h45mn37s |
142 | CABELGUEN | BERNARD | ACRLP PLOERMEL | V2 | M | 1h45mn44s |
143 | MICHARD | JACKY | REGUINY | V1 | M | 1h45mn53s |
144 | DANET | REMY | NATURAXTREM | V3 | M | 1h45mn58s |
145 | ARENDS | Marc | ATHLETIC BRUNOY CLUB | SE | M | 1h46mn09s |
146 | BONI | Christelle | ATHLE THEIX | SE | F | 1h46mn11s |
147 | BODIGUEL | CHARLES | ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON | V3 | M | 1h46mn12s |
148 | LE GOFF | HERVE | MISSIRIAC | SE | M | 1h46mn36s |
149 | LE BOT | DAVID | SERENT | V1 | M | 1h47mn09s |
150 | EZANNO | MAELIG | ST MARCEL | SE | M | 1h47mn22s |
151 | GEFFRAY | Matthieu | AC PLESCOP | SE | M | 1h47mn26s |
152 | CHARUEL | JEAN LUC | ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT | V3 | M | 1h47mn27s |
153 | HENRY | CHRISTOPHE | AS ORANGE CESSON | V2 | M | 1h47mn51s |
154 | GRU | Stéphane | RENNES | V1 | M | 1h47mn53s |
155 | EDET | STEPHANE | LES COUREURS DE L AFF | V1 | M | 1h47mn57s |
156 | DURDUX | Sébastien | GUICHEN | V1 | M | 1h47mn59s |
157 | FRAIRE | ARNAUD | GUICHEN | SE | M | 1h48mn10s |
158 | RAYR | MIKAEL | VANNES | V1 | M | 1h48mn19s |
159 | SAVIGNY | Felix | ST AVE | V2 | M | 1h48mn19s |
160 | TRIQUET | Laurent | LOYAT | V2 | M | 1h48mn24s |
161 | BACHELAY | Mickael | ACP MUZILLAC | V1 | M | 1h48mn28s |
162 | GUILLOT | CHRISTOPHE | V1 | M | 1h48mn53s | |
163 | GRU | Sylvain | RENNES | V1 | M | 1h49mn12s |
164 | MALESTROIT | ERIC | AS22 LOUDEAC | V1 | M | 1h49mn16s |
165 | BLOT | DAVID | RENNES | V1 | M | 1h49mn31s |
166 | INCONNU | RETARD | SE | M | 1h49mn41s | |
167 | CHARLES ZHU | Bertrand | NANTES | V1 | M | 1h49mn51s |
168 | DANIEL | PATRICK | V2 | M | 1h49mn55s | |
169 | GUEHO | Erwan | PLOEMEUR | V1 | M | 1h50mn07s |
170 | METAIS | PASCAL | V2 | M | 1h50mn36s | |
171 | LE STUNFF | SONIA | CAS INGUINIEL | V1 | F | 1h50mn56s |
172 | GUILLAS | Chloé | COPAINS QUESTEMBERT | SE | F | 1h51mn14s |
173 | DELÉON | TRISTAN | PLOURAY | JU | M | 1h51mn33s |
174 | FAURE | NATHALIE | KERVIGNAC | V1 | F | 1h51mn44s |
175 | ANGOUGEARD | GILLES | LANOUEE | V2 | M | 1h51mn45s |
176 | ROLLAND | Alrick | ERCE PRES LIFFRE | SE | M | 1h51mn59s |
177 | HERLET | JEAN-YVES | COURIR AU ROC | V3 | M | 1h52mn37s |
178 | TOUZE | Gilles | COURIR AU ROC | V2 | M | 1h52mn45s |
179 | MEGRET | ERIC | V1 | M | 1h53mn04s | |
180 | LAVOCAT | JEROME | LES COUREURS DE L AFF | SE | M | 1h53mn06s |
181 | BELLEC | EUGENE | V3 | M | 1h53mn15s | |
182 | LE LANNIER | JEAN JACQUES | CAUDAN | V1 | M | 1h53mn24s |
183 | BAYON | Bertrand | MALESTROIT | V2 | M | 1h53mn40s |
184 | PIER | Emilie | MOLAC | SE | F | 1h54mn04s |
185 | PHILIPPE | Nadine | LAUZACH | V2 | F | 1h54mn05s |
186 | POIRAUD | Sandrine | STE ANNE SUR BRIVET | SE | F | 1h54mn36s |
187 | GOSSELIN | GILBERT | NEUILLY SUR EURE | V3 | M | 1h54mn52s |
188 | LE NOUAIL | ISABELLE | PLUMELIAU | V1 | F | 1h55mn30s |
189 | GUEGAN | Laurent | COURIR A GUENIN | V2 | M | 1h55mn53s |
190 | GUILLOUX | SAMUEL | MILLES PATTES | V1 | M | 1h55mn58s |
191 | LAVIGNE | Philippe | ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON | V3 | M | 1h55mn59s |
192 | GUILLOT | PATRICE | ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON | V2 | M | 1h56mn06s |
193 | JOUBAUD | MARIE ANDRE | ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON | V3 | F | 1h56mn49s |
194 | RAYR | Emilie | VANNES | V1 | F | 1h57mn16s |
195 | DAVID | Alain | ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON | V3 | M | 1h57mn44s |
196 | FALAISE | MICHEL | ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON | V3 | M | 1h57mn51s |
197 | MORFOUACE | BLANDINE | JOGGING PAYS DE LAMBALLE | V2 | F | 1h57mn55s |
198 | GAREL | Cédric | LE ROC ST ANDRE | SE | M | 1h58mn20s |
199 | LOUER | Hélène | ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT | V1 | F | 1h58mn23s |
200 | DANION | Yann | ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT | V1 | M | 1h58mn23s |
201 | LE BRECH | Samuel | SEBEST BUREAU VALLEE | V1 | M | 1h58mn26s |
202 | MALEZIEUX | Maxime | CA BOUGE AVEC ETHAN | V1 | M | 1h58mn51s |
203 | ROUDIL | Eleonore | PANNECÉ | SE | F | 1h59mn01s |
204 | GUILLEMOT | Benoit | NANTES | SE | M | 1h59mn25s |
205 | LE GALL | JACQUES | BETTON | V2 | M | 1h59mn43s |
206 | LORFEUVRE | DOMINIQUE | ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON | V2 | M | 1h59mn47s |
207 | DURDUX |
VERONIQUE | ATHLETIC PONT REAN | V2 | F | 2h00mn02s |
208 | POIRAUD | Frederic | STE ANNE SUR BRIVET | SE | M | 2h00mn04s |
209 | LE FORESTIER | PHILIPPE | LESOURL | V1 | M | 2h00mn36s |
210 | GRU | AUGUSTIN | CONCARNEAU | JU | M | 2h00mn45s |
211 | BOURDON | David | RELAY ST JACUT LES PINS | V1 | M | 2h00mn54s |
212 | PEPIN | LYDIA | PLOEMEUR | V1 | F | 2h01mn14s |
213 | MOULENGUI | DAVID | PLOEMEUR | V1 | M | 2h01mn15s |
214 | HUCHET | BRIGITTE | FREE RUN | V2 | F | 2h01mn18s |
215 | LE BAYON | VINCENT | LARMOR PLAGE | V1 | M | 2h02mn33s |
216 | MORINEAU | Denis | VANNES | V1 | M | 2h03mn00s |
217 | DANO | JEAN YVES | ESPOIR AMITIEE | V2 | M | 2h03mn10s |
218 | MARGELY | Philippe | PLENEE JUGON | V1 | M | 2h03mn15s |
219 | MAGALI | Martin | PLOERMEL | SE | F | 2h03mn29s |
220 | BOUSSO | JEANNIE | PLOERMEL | SE | F | 2h03mn29s |
221 | UPTON | Alan | Nounours de Plumieux | V4 | M | 2h03mn29s |
222 | LE GOUALLEC | Karine | BRIN D AVOINE | V1 | F | 2h03mn53s |
223 | JAN | STEPHANE | LORIENT | V1 | M | 2h03mn58s |
224 | PONTGELARD | Maxime | CAMPEL | SE | M | 2h03mn58s |
225 | BURLOT | Anne marie | TRAIL DE L HILVERN | V2 | F | 2h04mn02s |
226 | BESCOND | EDITH | CA BOUGE AVEC ETHAN | V1 | F | 2h04mn08s |
227 | BESCOND | BRUNO | BERRIC | V2 | M | 2h04mn08s |
228 | PICARD | Isabelle | CA BOUGE AVEC ETHAN | V1 | F | 2h04mn09s |
229 | SURSIN | SEBASTIEN | VEZIN LE COQUET | V1 | M | 2h04mn20s |
230 | SZYMANEK | Daniel | MAURE DE BRETAGNE | SE | M | 2h04mn24s |
231 | DUPE | JEAN | GLENAC | V4 | M | 2h04mn34s |
232 | GRU | JEAN-BAPTISTE | CONCARNEAU | V1 | M | 2h04mn57s |
233 | SANQUER | Ronan | BREST | V1 | M | 2h05mn34s |
234 | THIBAULT | JEAN-PIERRE | ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON | V3 | M | 2h05mn38s |
235 | BENTALEB | Djamel | LANGUIDIC | V2 | M | 2h06mn07s |
236 | BLIT | FABIENNE | AMBON | V1 | F | 2h07mn18s |
237 | PETITJEAN | Didier | COURDIMANCHE | V2 | M | 2h08mn08s |
238 | SAVIGNY | Maelis | COURIR A SAINT AVE | ES | F | 2h08mn11s |
239 | GAUCHY | JEAN-SEBASTIEN | MALESTROIT | V1 | M | 2h08mn56s |
240 | ROLLO | DANIEL | MOLAC | V2 | M | 2h09mn34s |
241 | MOULONGUET | . | PACE | SE | F | 2h10mn39s |
242 | MOISON | Catherine | ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON | V2 | F | 2h11mn37s |
243 | DELEFORTRIE | NADINE | ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON | V2 | F | 2h11mn40s |
244 | GICQUELET | PASCALE | ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON | V2 | F | 2h11mn43s |
245 | GUIHO | Lydia | LA TRINITE SURZUR | V1 | F | 2h13mn11s |
246 | FABRE | Delphine | ATHLE THEIX | SE | F | 2h13mn52s |
247 | TASTARD | Bernard | CLEFS | V3 | M | 2h14mn01s |
248 | HOUIX | Chantal | ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON | V2 | F | 2h14mn16s |
249 | LE BRUN | CHRISTOPHE | ST CONGARD | V1 | M | 2h16mn25s |
250 | MARTEL | CHANTAL | ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON | V2 | F | 2h16mn35s |
251 | LE PALUD | ALBERT | ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT | V3 | M | 2h16mn48s |
252 | TROCHEL | Nicolas | RIEUX | V1 | M | 2h18mn02s |
253 | GANDON | Rachel | RIEUX | SE | F | 2h18mn02s |
254 | PASQUALINI | LYSIAN | MOLAC | V2 | M | 2h18mn25s |
255 | HAMONIC | Marie-Laure | VALOGNES | V2 | F | 2h18mn52s |
256 | HAMONIC | Jacques | VALOGNES | V2 | M | 2h18mn52s |
257 | HEIDE | Tom | CLOHARS CARNOET | V3 | M | 2h19mn21s |
258 | NUE | NADINE | SNOS ATHLETISME | V3 | F | 2h21mn01s |
259 | LIETARD | CHRISTOPHE | ATHLE THEIX | V1 | M | 2h22mn15s |
260 | MARGELY |
Emilienne | PLENEE JUGON | V1 | F | 2h22mn27s |
261 | BOHELAY | PASCAL | ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON | V2 | M | 2h22mn29s |