Trail Blues La Chèze 10 km du 22 septembre 2018
Place | Nom Prénom | Club ou ville | Temps | Cat |
1 | LAUNAY Antoine | ACRLP INTERSPORT PLOERMEL | 00:39:47 | 1/SEM |
2 | LE ROUX Axel | LOUDEAC | 00:40:36 | 1/JUM |
3 | MACE Christian | ACRLP Pontivy | 00:41:04 | 2/SEM |
4 | NOEL Laurent | CHEVREUIL PAYS POURLETH | 00:41:59 | 1/V1M |
5 | BOULE Mael | PAYS DE LANDERNEAU ATHLE | 00:42:12 | 2/JUM |
6 | COGARD Antonin | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | 00:42:34 | 3/JUM |
7 | BEUREL Lucas | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 00:43:09 | 1/CAM |
8 | TOURNEUX Fabien | 00:43:52 | 3/SEM | |
9 | DERRIAN Jean-Pierre | ASCIOS VANNES | 00:43:59 | 1/V2M |
10 | LE GOUELLEC Théophile | ST CARADEC | 00:44:08 | 2/CAM |
11 | LE BELLER Bruno | BAUD | 00:44:29 | 2/V2M |
12 | LE GOVIC Antoine | 00:44:35 | 4/JUM | |
13 | MAHE Antoine | PONTIVY | 00:44:35 | 1/ESM |
14 | JOURDEN Joel | PPA PAIMPOL | 00:45:23 | 3/V2M |
15 | OLLIVRO Erwan | TEAM DE L ESPOIR LOUDEAC | 00:45:39 | 4/SEM |
16 | MARECHAL David | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:45:55 | 2/V1M |
17 | TYRANT Olivier | LE SOURN | 00:46:03 | 5/SEM |
18 | FLAGEUL Julien | 00:46:11 | 6/SEM | |
19 | REHEL Marvin | 00:46:44 | 7/SEM | |
20 | LAPORTE Christophe | TRAIL VALLEE DE LA SARRE | 00:47:04 | 8/SEM |
21 | QUEMARD Julien | 00:47:10 | 5/JUM | |
22 | CASTILLO Victor | AVON | 00:47:17 | 9/SEM |
23 | LE ROUX Dominique | LOUDEAC | 00:47:43 | 4/V2M |
24 | LANCHEC Yann | PONTIVY | 00:48:01 | 3/V1M |
25 | GLOUX Emmanuel | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 00:48:12 | 3/CAM |
26 | GAUTIER Philippe | JJ JOSSELIN | 00:48:17 | 4/V1M |
27 | LE POLH Pierre-Yves | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 00:48:24 | 5/V1M |
28 | COLLET Eric | GUIPEL | 00:48:32 | 10/SEM |
29 | LE BORGNE Fred | Trail vallée de la Sarre | 00:48:33 | 6/V1M |
30 | LE MARCHAND Jérome | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:49:04 | 11/SEM |
31 | LE NOHER Jean-Pierre | SILFIAC | 00:49:09 | 1/V3M |
32 | DUPUIS BLAYAU Duncan | 00:49:23 | 12/SEM | |
33 | LE MERCIER Emmanuel | REGUINY | 00:49:28 | 13/SEM |
34 | MANDART Gaëtan | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:49:46 | 7/V1M |
35 | POULAIN Arnaud | NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:50:06 | 8/V1M |
36 | LE COUEDIC Erwann | PLEMET | 00:50:07 | 9/V1M |
37 | RAULT Jordan | 00:50:11 | 14/SEM | |
38 | CHAUVEL Simon | PLUMELIN | 00:50:21 | 2/ESM |
39 | BLACKWELL Barry | CHEVREUIL PAYS POURLETH | 00:50:33 | 2/V3M |
40 | LE TULZO Patrick | Athlé Pays Pontivy | 00:50:35 | 5/V2M |
41 | DANET Romain | REGUINY | 00:50:46 | 15/SEM |
42 | BOUCHENNA Dalila | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 00:50:47 | 1/V1F |
43 | LE METAYER Christian | CHEVREUIL PAYS POURLETH | 00:50:54 | 6/V2M |
44 | JOUBIER Jean-Claude | BREHAN | 00:50:54 | 7/V2M |
45 | CAREL Yvon | ACRLP Pontivy | 00:51:00 | 3/V3M |
46 | CHEVALIER Thomas | PLEMET | 00:51:07 | 16/SEM |
47 | BRONSARD Nicolas | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:51:20 | 10/V1M |
48 | PAYET Christopher | QUEVEN | 00:51:24 | 17/SEM |
49 | BLANCHARD Jérémy | PLEMET | 00:51:40 | 3/ESM |
50 | LE HO Olivier | UZEL | 00:51:43 | 11/V1M |
51 | MALOLEPSZY Steven | BADEN | 00:51:58 | 18/SEM |
52 | ROUAULT David | PLEMET | 00:52:13 | 12/V1M |
53 | BLANCHARD Ronan | LAMBALLE | 00:52:30 | 4/CAM |
54 | LE MAGUET Pierre | PLEMET | 00:52:36 | 19/SEM |
55 | EVEN Alexis | TREVE | 00:52:37 | 13/V1M |
56 | ROBINS Conrad | CHEVREUIL PAYS POURLETH | 00:52:38 | 6/JUM |
57 | FOUQUET Frédéric | PLOEUC SUR LIE | 00:52:38 | 14/V1M |
58 | ROUZIC Sebastien | TEAM DE L ESPOIR LOUDEAC | 00:52:48 | 20/SEM |
59 | RAULT Antoine | TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE | 00:52:58 | 21/SEM |
60 | LAMANDE Michel | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 00:53:01 | 8/V2M |
61 | GUILLOUX Carole | NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:53:10 | 1/SEF |
62 | GOESSEL Marc | USM ATHLETISME | 00:53:11 | 9/V2M |
63 | MARTIN Yves-Marie | 00:53:11 | 22/SEM | |
64 | HELLIO Jean-Pierre | TLA TREGUEUX | 00:53:16 | 4/V3M |
65 | BALAVOINE Jean-Noel | 00:53:17 | 10/V2M | |
66 | RUELLO Daniel | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:53:25 | 5/V3M |
67 | BLOCHET Eric | HEMONSTOIR | 00:53:25 | 15/V1M |
68 | RAULO Gilles | TREVE | 00:53:28 | 11/V2M |
69 | CARREE Laurent | TEAM DE L ESPOIR | 00:53:33 | 16/V1M |
70 | BUREL Stéphane | PLAINTEL AVENTURE | 00:53:37 | 17/V1M |
71 | LE COUPANNEC Patricia | JOGGERS DE LA LAITA LGUIDEL | 00:53:38 | 1/V2F |
72 | LE PIOUFLE Regis | GAUSSON | 00:53:58 | 23/SEM |
73 | GOUBIN Sylvain | TEAM DES 3 RIVIERES | 00:54:06 | 18/V1M |
74 | GAUTHIER Sebastien | LA FERRIERE | 00:54:07 | 19/V1M |
75 | PASCO Patrice | LOCMINE | 00:54:18 | 12/V2M |
76 | JACQUELIN Laurent | VAROFORM | 00:54:29 | 13/V2M |
77 | ROBIC Christophe | ASSE | 00:54:36 | 20/V1M |
78 | LE TONQUEZE Valentin | PLUMELIN | 00:54:49 | 24/SEM |
79 | ODIC Anthony | GUELTAS | 00:54:51 | 25/SEM |
80 | MERCIER Nicolas | ROHAN | 00:54:52 | 26/SEM |
81 | UZEL Jacques | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 00:54:54 | 14/V2M |
82 | ROUZO Judicael | 00:54:57 | 27/SEM | |
83 | LE LAYO Lydie | ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER | 00:55:46 | 2/V1F |
84 | BAUBICHET Raymond | US BROCELIANDE ALH | 00:55:51 | 15/V2M |
85 | TREHOREL Alain | PLAINTEL | 00:55:52 | 6/V3M |
86 | REGEREAU Charles | ST NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA | 00:56:07 | 21/V1M |
87 | AUBRY Guillaume | NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT | 00:56:10 | 28/SEM |
88 | PICCOT Nicolas | LOUDEAC | 00:56:13 | 29/SEM |
89 | BERNARD Bertrand | 00:56:32 | 30/SEM | |
90 | BAZILE Claude | POKES TEAM CITROR | 00:56:35 | 22/V1M |
91 | POTEL Aurélie | CREDIN | 00:56:37 | 2/SEF |
92 | DARSEL Sébastien | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:56:44 | 23/V1M |
93 | ROUILLARD Gilles | TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE | 00:56:44 | 16/V2M |
94 | MOISAN Quentin | LA CROIX HELLEAN | 00:56:45 | 31/SEM |
95 | MALABOEUF Loïc | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 00:56:47 | 17/V2M |
96 | BESNARD Sebastien | PLESSALA | 00:56:47 | 32/SEM |
97 | LORIC Sebastien | 00:57:15 | 33/SEM | |
98 | CRAMBERT Anthony | US BROCELIANDE ALH | 00:57:20 | 34/SEM |
99 | LECORCHE Michel | CCRENNAIS/LAMBALLE | 00:57:23 | 18/V2M |
100 | KERVINIO Ludovic | NEULLIAC | 00:57:26 | 24/V1M |
101 | BRIENDO Stephane | ASPTT VANNES | 00:57:34 | 19/V2M |
102 | RENAUD Stéphane | RUNNERBREIZH | 00:57:49 | 25/V1M |
103 | MARTIN Eric | US MELUN | 00:57:52 | 20/V2M |
104 | ROUSSEL Celine | 00:58:04 | 3/V1F | |
105 | LE CALLONNEC Julien | REGUINY | 00:58:07 | 35/SEM |
106 | FRABOULET Patrick | LOUDEAC | 00:58:08 | 21/V2M |
107 | POULAIN Romuald | TRAIL DE LA SARRE GUERN | 00:58:24 | 36/SEM |
108 | DUMAS Géraldine | US MELUN | 00:58:27 | 3/SEF |
109 | ALLAIN Philippe | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 00:59:03 | 7/V3M |
110 | GUIHUR Annaïg | JJ JOSSELIN | 00:59:31 | 4/SEF |
111 | LE HIR-ANNO Brigitte | LES CHEVREUILS DU PAYS POURLET | 01:00:32 | 2/V2F |
112 | JOSSELIN Régine | AS 22 Loudéac | 01:00:32 | 3/V2F |
113 | BRANCHU Nathalie | GAUSSON | 01:00:38 | 4/V1F |
114 | MICHEL Daniel | AS 22 Loudéac | 01:00:39 | 8/V3M |
115 | DEJEAN Salomey | US MELUN | 01:00:47 | 5/V1F |
116 | BERNARD Mathieu | PLOUZEVEDE | 01:00:48 | 37/SEM |
117 | DELAURE Erwann | TEAM ENCRE BREIZ | 01:00:52 | 26/V1M |
118 | COGARD Christelle | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | 01:01:10 | 6/V1F |
119 | PENHOUET Jean-Pierre | LOCMINE | 01:01:19 | 9/V3M |
120 | BELLEC David | LE SOURN | 01:01:22 | 38/SEM |
121 | ROBIC Clement | 01:01:42 | 4/ESM | |
122 | HERVE Christophe | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:01:43 | 27/V1M |
123 | LE GOFF Stephane | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 01:01:54 | 22/V2M |
124 | RAULT Sébastien | TEAM RAYON DE SOLEIL | 01:02:09 | 28/V1M |
125 | PINCEMIN Didier | PLEMET | 01:02:10 | 23/V2M |
126 | LOZE Morgane | CPB RENNES | 01:02:11 | 5/SEF |
127 | GOUDE Mathilde | 01:02:18 | 6/SEF | |
128 | GUILLERMO Hélène | NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:02:18 | 7/V1F |
129 | LE COGUIC Chloé | ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER | 01:02:19 | 7/SEF |
130 | VICAUD Jean-Pierre | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:02:19 | 29/V1M |
131 | GASTINEAU Chantal | ACRLP Pontivy | 01:02:22 | 8/V1F |
132 | LUCAS Florence | ACRLP Pontivy | 01:02:36 | 9/V1F |
133 | QUIDU Maryline | CHEVREUIL PAYS POURLETH | 01:02:50 | 4/V2F |
134 | CROLAIS Mélanie | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:03:08 | 8/SEF |
135 | FLAGEUL Romane | LOUDEAC | 01:03:17 | 9/SEF |
136 | RAULT Sébastien_ | LA CHEZE | 01:03:43 | 30/V1M |
137 | PRUSSE Christophe | SPORTEZ VOUS NATURE | 01:03:53 | 31/V1M |
138 | LEVEQUE Louise | 01:03:58 | 10/SEF | |
139 | GLAIS Karine | NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT-AS 22 | 01:04:13 | 10/V1F |
140 | LE QUERE Sebastien | PLAINE HAUTE | 01:04:15 | 39/SEM |
141 | MARTIN Mélanie | AVON | 01:04:17 | 11/SEF |
142 | FAUCHEUX Steve | BREHAN | 01:04:19 | 40/SEM |
143 | ROBIN Christophe | ST BARNABE | 01:04:19 | 32/V1M |
144 | DUHAILLIER Joël | US MELUN | 01:04:28 | 24/V2M |
145 | ALLO Georges | TEAM DES MOULINS | 01:04:36 | 10/V3M |
146 | BASSIGNANI Fabrice | LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE | 01:04:44 | 25/V2M |
147 | LORAND Patrice | 01:04:50 | 41/SEM | |
148 | GUILLARD Florence | QUINTIN | 01:05:01 | 5/V2F |
149 | JOUET Regis | NANTES | 01:05:08 | 33/V1M |
150 | JOUBIER Béatrice | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:05:17 | 6/V2F |
151 | BOUEDO Olivier | TRAIL VALLEE DE LA SARRE | 01:05:26 | 34/V1M |
152 | LE GOFF Annie | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 01:05:55 | 7/V2F |
153 | REBELLER Philippe | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:06:04 | 26/V2M |
154 | JEGOU Emma | QUINTIN | 01:07:15 | 1/CAF |
155 | LE BRESTEC Jérôme | SPORT ET FORME PLUVIGNER | 01:07:17 | 35/V1M |
156 | RENARD Jean-Claude | US BROCELIANDE ALH | 01:07:28 | 11/V3M |
157 | BOURIEN Melissa | ESEM | 01:07:32 | 12/SEF |
158 | HAMONIC Jean-Luc | NAIZIN | 01:07:33 | 27/V2M |
159 | CONNAN Camille | ENCRE BREIZ TEAM | 01:07:52 | 13/SEF |
160 | TILLY Martine | AS 22 Loudéac | 01:08:18 | 1/V3F |
161 | PRIGENT Hélène | ST BIHY | 01:08:20 | 14/SEF |
162 | RUAULT Emilie | BONO | 01:08:22 | 15/SEF |
163 | COLLET Vanessa | AS22 MERDRIGNAC | 01:08:25 | 16/SEF |
164 | MOISAN Adeline | T3 TEAM | 01:08:32 | 17/SEF |
165 | VERBANCK Erick | PLEMY | 01:08:44 | 28/V2M |
166 | BLACKWELL Jacqueline | CHEVREUIL PAYS POURLETH | 01:08:55 | 2/V3F |
167 | CLERO Jacky | LAMBALLE | 01:09:20 | 29/V2M |
168 | BLIN Delphine | GAUSSON | 01:09:23 | 11/V1F |
169 | HENO Julie | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:09:45 | 18/SEF |
170 | MARTIN Rachel | US MELUN | 01:10:08 | 12/V1F |
171 | MONOT Aurore | NANTES | 01:10:11 | 13/V1F |
172 | LANGLE Marie | ACRLP Pontivy | 01:10:40 | 14/V1F |
173 | LE YAOUANQ Rémi | ACRLP Pontivy | 01:10:40 | 12/V3M |
174 | LE CORRE Séverine | ACRLP Pontivy | 01:11:19 | 15/V1F |
175 | LE HO Francoise | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:11:38 | 16/V1F |
176 | MOISAN Jean-Yves | CHEVREUIL PAYS POURLETH | 01:11:45 | 1/V4M |
177 | GOESSEL Carole | US MELUN | 01:11:47 | 17/V1F |
178 | LE SOUDER Nathalie | TREVE | 01:11:49 | 18/V1F |
179 | LE FELLIC Magali | LOUDEAC | 01:11:50 | 19/V1F |
180 | BOUHIER Céline | LE BODEO | 01:12:42 | 19/SEF |
181 | KUNCIK Genevieve | US MELUN | 01:12:44 | 8/V2F |
182 | BLANCHARD Fabienne | LOUDEAC | 01:12:44 | 20/V1F |
183 | GUILLEMIN Jerome | LOCMINE | 01:12:45 | 36/V1M |
184 | CORDON Jacques | PLUMIEUX | 01:13:03 | 30/V2M |
185 | PETIT Céline | PLUMIEUX | 01:13:52 | 21/V1F |
186 | QUETTE Pierre-Marc | AS 22 Loudéac | 01:14:48 | 13/V3M |
187 | DELACOURT Willy | 01:15:11 | 42/SEM | |
188 | RYCKEGHEM Alexis | 01:15:12 | 43/SEM | |
189 | DELACOURT Mylene | 01:15:14 | 20/SEF | |
190 | AUDIC Magali | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 01:15:34 | 22/V1F |
191 | ABGRALL Daniele | LES COPAINS COUREURS | 01:15:42 | 9/V2F |
192 | ROBERT Kevin | 01:16:07 | 5/ESM | |
193 | GUILLO Bernard | NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT | 01:16:12 | 2/V4M |
194 | HOURDEAUX Laurence | US MELUN | 01:16:35 | 10/V2F |
195 | HOCHET Caroline | GAUSSON | 01:17:47 | 21/SEF |
196 | CAILLET Jeanine | 01:18:29 | 1/V4F | |
197 | GAUDIN Daniel | PLEMET | 01:20:44 | 31/V2M |