Trail de la Pierre Fendue Le Sourn 13 km 600 du 29 janvier 2017
Place | Nom Prénom | Cat | Ville ou Club | Temps |
1 | BELLEC ANTHONY | SE | TEAM DE L ESPOIR Loudéac | 01:01:33 |
2 | NOEL Laurent | V1 | CHEVREUIL POURLET | 01:05:11 |
3 | SENEL Anthony | SE | UACA ST BRIEUC | 01:05:14 |
4 | LE FUR HUGO | JU | ACRLP | 01:06:11 |
5 | HARDY Joris | SE | NATURA XTREM | 01:06:30 |
6 | LE BADEZET Jean Loui... | SE | GGST ST THURIAU | 01:07:04 |
7 | EVERAERE Raphael | SE | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 01:07:45 |
8 | TANGUY ALAIN | V2 | GUERLEDAN AVENTURE | 01:07:57 |
9 | LE LAY Arnaud | SE | WEST ORIENT RAID | 01:08:19 |
10 | DUAULT Eric | V1 | A.P.Pontivy | 01:08:35 |
11 | TAULEN Yoan | SE | PAULE (22340) | 01:08:40 |
12 | OLLIVRO Erwan | SE | TEAM DE L ESPOIR Loudéac | 01:09:37 |
13 | LE COQ Jean Marc | V2 | 01:09:55 | |
14 | OLIVIER Clement | SE | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | 01:10:07 |
15 | RAUL Philippe | V1 | LE SOURN | 01:10:19 |
16 | LE BRIS Maximilien | V1 | CAMORS | 01:10:30 |
17 | BANIEL Yvan | SE | PONTIVY | 01:10:53 |
18 | TUAL Nicolas | V1 | TEAM GO SPORT Bréhan | 01:11:18 |
19 | PIEDERRIERE Jean-Cla... | V1 | MERDRIGNAC | 01:11:37 |
20 | CHEMIN Benjamin | SE | VANNES (56000) | 01:11:48 |
21 | DENIC Vincent | SE | CSLG PONTIVY | 01:12:07 |
22 | GUILLEMOT GILLES | V2 | ACRLP | 01:12:13 |
23 | LE DOUARON YANN | SE | CAUDAN (56850) | 01:13:50 |
24 | RIEUX Julien | SE | LE SOURN | 01:14:02 |
25 | QUIDU Philippe | V1 | PLA | 01:14:31 |
26 | LE CLANCHE GUENAEL | V1 | FOULEES DE PENQUESTEN | 01:14:41 |
27 | SALMON Claude | V2 | MENESTRAIL | 01:15:17 |
28 | MAURIILLIER Stephane | V1 | PLEMY | 01:15:27 |
29 | LAPORTE Christophe | SE | LE SOURN (56300) | 01:15:31 |
30 | REVOL Philippe | V1 | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 01:16:17 |
31 | FERRIERE Alexandre | SE | COUREURS des Ajoncs | 01:16:44 |
32 | QUILLERE Philippe | V2 | SPORT NAT ST THURIAU | 01:17:22 |
33 | MOISAN Jacky | V2 | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 01:17:31 |
34 | LE POUEZARD DIDIER | V2 | LANGUIDIC | 01:17:41 |
35 | TIREL Gwenael | V1 | TEAM DE L ESPOIR Loudéac | 01:17:56 |
36 | KOUBA PASCAL | V1 | RUNNING CLUB CROISICAIS | 01:18:16 |
37 | LORIC Serge | V1 | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 01:18:17 |
38 | GASTINEAU Sylvain | V1 | ACRLP | 01:18:25 |
39 | ACCARD Johan | ES | LANGUIDIC | 01:18:27 |
40 | PICARDA STEPHANE | V1 | AER SPORT LOISIRS | 01:18:42 |
41 | TREGOUET JEROME | SE | PLUMELIN (56500) | 01:18:49 |
42 | LE CROM PHILIPPE | V2 | AS 22 Loudéac | 01:18:54 |
43 | BESNARD Jimmy | SE | LE GOURAY | 01:19:01 |
44 | DUAULT ROMAIN | SE | NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:19:05 |
45 | FLEHO SERGE | V1 | AS 22 Loudéac | 01:19:07 |
46 | GAUTIER Frederic | SE | NATURA XTREM | 01:19:15 |
47 | LE POLH Pierre Yves | V1 | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 01:19:18 |
48 | BOTLAND Marina | SE | ACRLP / Malguénac | 01:19:27 |
49 | PICHOT PHILIPPE | V1 | LES FORGES | 01:19:42 |
50 | MILLAU Gilles | V1 | A.P.Pontivy | 01:19:45 |
51 | GUEGANIC Sebastien | SE | BAUD | 01:19:46 |
52 | LE GUERN Patrice | V1 | IND LE SOURN | 01:19:47 |
53 | LACOUR Cyndie | SE | NTX | 01:19:58 |
54 | COLLIN William | SE | NEULLIAC | 01:20:03 |
55 | BIGOIN Freddy | V1 | AER SPORT LOISIRS | 01:20:09 |
56 | BRONSARD Nicolas | V1 | ADN Noyal Pontivy | 01:20:13 |
57 | LE MOUEL GILLES | V1 | NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:20:19 |
58 | RAULINE Florian | SE | VANNES (56000) | 01:20:21 |
59 | BIHAN JOSEPH | V3 | ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON | 01:20:24 |
60 | FRANCOIS Frederic | V1 | NAIZIN | 01:20:28 |
61 | CAILLIBOTE Anthony | SE | NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:20:40 |
62 | AUBRY Guillaume | SE | Nounours du Cambout | 01:20:43 |
63 | THOMAS Nicolas | SE | GUEGON (56120) | 01:20:48 |
64 | BASSIN Alain | V2 | LOUDEAC (22600) | 01:20:50 |
65 | MALLARD Laurent | V2 | IND PLESSALA | 01:20:52 |
66 | LE GALLO Arnaud | SE | SPORT NAT ST THURIAU | 01:20:55 |
67 | GUEZO Bertrand | V1 | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE |
01:21:01 |
68 | JOSSE Philippe | V2 | PLUMIEUX | 01:21:06 |
69 | BALUSSON Franck | V1 | LA PRENESSAYE | 01:21:09 |
70 | ROUZIC Sebastien | SE | TEAM DE L ESPOIR Loudéac | 01:21:25 |
71 | BARRE Loic | SE | MALGUENAC | 01:21:28 |
72 | BIZEUL Rachid | SE | PACE EN COURANT | 01:21:32 |
73 | SECHET Charles | SE | MARZAN (56130) | 01:21:36 |
74 | COLOMBO Cyrille | SE | POMPIERS ST BRIEUC | 01:21:44 |
75 | EUPHRASIE Gregory | SE | PLUMELIAU | 01:21:54 |
76 | EUZENOT Alain | V3 | ADN Noyal Pontivy | 01:21:58 |
77 | LE DUIGO Franck | V1 | CAS INGUINIEL | 01:22:01 |
78 | ROBINS Conrad | JU | CHEVREUIL POURLET | 01:22:04 |
79 | NICOL Guenaelle | V1 | ENDURANCE SHOP L... | 01:22:21 |
80 | FLAGEUL MICKAEL | V1 | US BROCELIANDE A... | 01:22:45 |
81 | LE GOUELLEC Christia... | V2 | ST CARADEC | 01:22:48 |
82 | LE COUPANNEC Patrici... | V1 | LES JOGGERS DE LAITA. | 01:22:51 |
83 | LE PEUTREC Simon | SE | CLEGUEREC | 01:23:04 |
84 | LANCHEC Yann | V1 | PONTIVY | 01:23:22 |
85 | LE GLOUX NICOLAS | V1 | PONTIVY (56300) | 01:23:25 |
86 | ROBIC Patrice | V1 | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | 01:23:29 |
87 | BERNARD David | V1 | TRAIL VALLEE DE | 01:23:31 |
88 | LE GUENNEC Philippe | V1 | ST BARNABE | 01:24:07 |
89 | GUILLOUX Herve | V1 | AER SPORTS LOISIRS | 01:24:17 |
90 | ROBIC Christophe | V1 | ASSE | 01:24:33 |
91 | CHEREL Pierre | V3 | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | 01:24:38 |
92 | QUIDU Gildas | V3 | CHEVREUIL POURLET | 01:24:40 |
93 | LEGARS STEPHANE | V2 | RUNNING CLUB CROISICAIS | 01:24:43 |
94 | BASSET Fabrice | V1 | LOUDEAC (22600) | 01:24:48 |
95 | LINDREC Gilles | V2 | ADN Noyal Pontivy | 01:25:02 |
96 | LE CLEZIO Ludovic | V1 | ROHAN (56580) | 01:25:04 |
97 | LE GAL Xavier | V1 | SPORT NAT ST THURIAU | 01:25:06 |
98 | JEGADO Nicolas | SE | COUREURS des Ajoncs | 01:25:18 |
99 | LE METAYER Christian | V2 | LANGOELAN | 01:25:20 |
100 | POUILLAS RAYMOND | V3 | A.P.Pontivy | 01:25:26 |
101 | TANGUY Alain | V2 | COUREURS des Ajoncs | 01:25:37 |
102 | AUBAUD Laurent | V1 | LORIENT (56100) | 01:25:46 |
103 | LE MOING Alexandre | SE | BREST (29200) | 01:25:48 |
104 | BOUSSIN JORDAN | SE | CSLG PONTIVY | 01:26:02 |
105 | LE FUR Herve | V2 | Nounours du Cambout | 01:26:08 |
106 | LE RETRAITE Lionel | SE | CAS INGUINIEL | 01:26:55 |
107 | ANNO Richard | V1 | ST CONNEC | 01:27:16 |
108 | LE DIZEC Roland | V3 | COUREURS des Ajoncs | 01:27:17 |
109 | LE GALLIARD THIBAUD | V1 | COUREURS des Ajoncs | 01:27:19 |
110 | ERB Gaetan | SE | VANNES | 01:27:20 |
111 | BAUDET Mathieu | SE | ADN Noyal Pontivy | 01:27:27 |
112 | AUDO Christelle | V1 | ADN/TRIATHLON Pontivy | 01:27:29 |
113 | ROBIN Jacques | V2 | BEDAINES DE MERVILLE | 01:28:14 |
114 | BOUCHENNA Dalila | V1 | LOUDEAC (22600) | 01:28:41 |
115 | LE CORNEC Mikael | SE | PONTIVY (56300) | 01:28:51 |
116 | LODEVIS Jean-yves | V3 | RSN PLAUDREN | 01:29:09 |
117 | QUERE Isabelle | V2 | GUERLEDAN AVENTURE | 01:29:21 |
118 | PRIGENT ROLAND | V1 | GUERLEDAN AVENTURE | 01:29:27 |
119 | FALHER Christian | V2 | GUERLEDAN AVENTURE | 01:29:29 |
120 | LE CORRE Steven | SE | A.P.Pontivy | 01:29:45 |
121 | BADAIRE JM | V1 | AC LE SOURN | 01:30:08 |
122 | JEHANNO Christophe | V1 | PONTIVY | 01:30:15 |
123 | PICOT ERIC | V2 | ADN Noyal Pontivy | 01:30:19 |
124 | BOLEIS Ronan | V1 | LORIENT (56100) | 01:30:21 |
125 | STEPHANT Christelle | SE | LOCMARIA (56360) | 01:30:24 |
126 | LE PEUTREC Charles | V3 | 01:30:26 | |
127 | DANIEL Jean Michel | V1 | BIGNAN (56500) | 01:30:30 |
128 | GUILLEMOT Mathilde | SE | LSN / ENDUR LANESTER | 01:30:33 |
129 | PEREL Yann | V1 | ST JACQUES DE LA LANDE | 01:30:37 |
130 | LE LEANNEC MARIE | SE | ENDURANCE SHOP L... | 01:30:52 |
131 | QUEMENER ARNAUD | SE | CAS INGUINIEL | 01:30:54 |
132 | LE GUEN Emmanuelle | SE | SAINT JULIEN | 01:30:56 |
133 | GOUYETTE Andre | V2 | COUREURS des Ajoncs | 01:31:02 |
134 | GUEGUEN Julien | SE | COUREURS des Ajoncs | 01:31:09 |
135 | LE PIOUFLE Regis | SE | GAUSSON (22150) | 01:31:13 |
136 | PERROT Murielle | V2 | JOGGERS DE LA LAITA | 01:31:15 |
137 | TANGUY Jean Pierre | V1 | PLUMELIAU | 01:31:19 |
138 | LE SAUX Quentin | SE | ST THURIAU | 01:31:32 |
139 | LE SAUX Pierre | SE | NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:31:35 |
140 | PENSIBIS PIERRICK | V1 | AS 22 Loudéac | 01:31:43 |
141 | CHAUVEL Gaetan | SE | CLEGUEREC | 01:31:49 |
142 | EVEN Mathieu | SE | NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:31:57 |
143 | LE HO XAVIER | SE | LE SOURN (56300) | 01:32:00 |
144 | GUILLEMOT Louise | JU | MELRAND | 01:32:06 |
145 | SORIN Laurent | V2 | PONTIVY (56300) | 01:32:10 |
146 | LE GAL DANIEL | V2 | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | 01:32:17 |
147 | LE TINNIER Jeremy | SE | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 01:32:41 |
148 | EUZENAT Gildas | V3 | CLEGUEREC | 01:32:53 |
149 | ROLLAND LAURENT | V2 | ACRLP PONTIVY | 01:32:55 |
150 | RENAUD STEPHANE | V1 | LOCQUELTAS (5639... | 01:33:46 |
151 | GOUAULT Pierre | V3 | PLOUFRAGAN (2244... | 01:34:14 |
152 | COUDERT Chantal | V3 | US VERN | 01:34:22 |
153 | DARSEL SEBASTIEN | V1 | ADN Noyal Pontivy | 01:34:25 |
154 | GUILLOUX Anita | V1 | COUREURS des Ajoncs | 01:34:35 |
155 | MALCAVAT FREDERIC | V1 | RUNNING CLUB CROISICAIS | 01:34:38 |
156 | AUFFRET JOEL | V2 | AS 22 Loudéac | 01:34:41 |
157 | GUILLO Thierry | V2 | PONTIVY (56300) | 01:34:45 |
158 | LE GOUDIVEZE Cedric | V1 | LE SOURN | 01:34:56 |
159 | LE STRADIC Thomas | SE | LE SOURN (56300) | 01:35:06 |
160 | GUILLEMOT Andre | V2 | LANDEVANT SPORT ... | 01:35:17 |
161 | JESTIN Herve | V1 | 01:35:21 | |
162 | PRIOUX Frederic | V1 | 01:35:23 | |
163 | LE GRANVALLET Christ... | SE | PONTIVY (56300) | 01:35:37 |
164 | NICOLAS YOANN | V1 | ROHAN (56580) | 01:35:39 |
165 | DESRUES Sylviane | V1 | ENDURANCE SHOP L... | 01:35:51 |
166 | LE MERCIER Nathalie | SE | BREHAN (56580) | 01:35:57 |
167 | AUFFRET Erwan | V1 | GUERLEDAN AVENTURE | 01:36:14 |
168 | KERMABON Francois | SE | LES COUREURS DES... | 01:36:23 |
169 | GUILLEMOT Francoise | V2 | LANDEVANT SPORT ... | 01:36:27 |
170 | BIGOIN DANIEL | V3 | CLEGUEREC | 01:36:29 |
171 | LE COGUIC Chloe | SE | MALGUENAC | 01:36:45 |
172 | LE FRANC Amelie | V1 | LE SOURN | 01:36:51 |
173 | LE FRANC Claude | V1 | LE SOURN | 01:36:54 |
174 | LE PETITCORPS Eric | V1 | NAZIN | 01:36:56 |
175 | POUILLAS MICHELLE | V2 | A.P.Pontivy | 01:37:02 |
176 | CORDON Jacques | V2 | PLUMIEUX | 01:37:05 |
177 | DAHIREL Loic | V2 | BIQUETTE 56 | 01:37:07 |
178 | GAUTHIER Sebastien | V1 | LA FERRIERE | 01:37:11 |
179 | LE MOING Vanessa | SE | LE SOURN (56300) | 01:37:25 |
180 | STEPHAN Patrick | V2 | LE SOURN (56300) | 01:37:28 |
181 | FOUILLE PASCAL | V1 | COUREURS des Ajoncs | 01:37:31 |
182 | HEBER Colette | V1 | LES COUREURS DES... | 01:37:38 |
183 | CHOMEL Sandrine | SE | PLUMELIAU | 01:37:42 |
184 | KERBORIOU Francoise | V2 | AHB PLOUGUERNEVEL | 01:37:51 |
185 | LE SAGER Linda | SE | QUIMPERLE | 01:37:55 |
186 | BOUFFANDEAU Laurent | V2 | PONTIVY | 01:38:08 |
187 | LE DORZE POISSON Ame... | SE | LAVAL (53000) | 01:38:27 |
188 | LE DENMAT JEAN YVES | V3 | TRAIL BLUES La Chèze | 01:38:45 |
189 | BOTHEREL JEAN YVES | V4 | TRAIL BLUES La Chèze | 01:38:52 |
190 | PINSON Jean-Paul | V3 | LANRIVAIN | 01:38:59 |
191 | LAINEY STEPHANE | SE | A.P.Pontivy | 01:39:05 |
192 | MINGUEZ Angelique | SE | VKP RANDO | 01:39:25 |
193 | PRONO THOMAS | SE | TKI NORD NLLE CALEDONIE | 01:39:31 |
194 | LE YAOUANQ REMY | V3 | ACRLP PONTIVY | 01:39:33 |
195 | ALLIO David | SE | RENNES | 01:39:50 |
196 | LE HIR ANNO Brigitte | V2 | CHEVREUIL POURLET | 01:39:53 |
197 | CORLAY Fabienne | SE | GUERN (56310) | 01:40:06 |
198 | BLANCHET THIERRY | V2 | RUNNING CLUB CROISICAIS | 01:40:32 |
200 | KERJOUAN Philippe | V2 | LE SOURN (56300) | 01:40:40 |
201 | GUEGAN Stephane | V1 | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 01:40:41 |
202 | LE JEUNE Lionel | V1 | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 01:40:46 |
203 | LE TEXIER-TONNERRE R... | SE | PONTIVY (56300) | 01:40:54 |
204 | THEBAULT Christelle | V1 | ADN Noyal Pontivy | 01:41:08 |
205 | SIMON Aurelie | SE | ADN Noyal Pontivy | 01:41:11 |
206 | URVOY Mathieu | SE | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 01:41:13 |
207 | LOPEZ Ceida | SE | SAUZON (56360) | 01:41:40 |
208 | HILLION Philippe | V2 | BREHAN (56580) | 01:41:48 |
209 | LE JOSSEC CHRISTELLE | SE | ADN Noyal Pontivy | 01:42:06 |
210 | PANNECIERE Arnaud | V1 | BEDAINES DE MERVILLE | 01:42:11 |
211 | ANGOUJARD Anne | V2 | TRAIL BLUES La Chèze | 01:43:08 |
212 | LE HO Patrick | V2 | TRAIL BLUES La Chèze | 01:43:11 |
213 | FERERE PHILIPPE | V2 | COUREURS des Ajoncs | 01:43:18 |
214 | GLAIS KARINE | V1 | Nounours du Cambout | 01:43:24 |
215 | HARNOIS Gilles | V3 | TRAIL BLUES La Chèze | 01:43:32 |
216 | THEBAULT Michael | V1 | PLUMELIAU | 01:43:36 |
217 | LAUDRIN PATRICIA | V2 | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | 01:43:43 |
218 | LAHORIN Stephane | V2 | NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:43:48 |
219 | LE HETE Bertrand | V1 | PONTIVY | 01:44:08 |
220 | LE PABIC Jean Luc | V2 | MALGUENAC | 01:44:13 |
221 | EONIN Karen | SE | TKB TRAIL DU K... | 01:44:22 |
222 | GESTINEAU CHANTAL | V1 | ACRLP | 01:44:25 |
223 | BOUEDO OLIVIER | V1 | REGUINY (56500) | 01:44:31 |
224 | ROBIN Christophe | V1 | 1/CENT TEAM | 01:44:34 |
225 | LE BRETON CATHY | V1 | LE SOURN | 01:44:44 |
226 | LESSARD Annie | V2 | LES JOGGERS DE LAITA. | 01:44:58 |
227 | LEVEAU Serge | V2 | ST GONNERY | 01:45:01 |
228 | LE ROY EMILIE | SE | ACRLP PONTIVY | 01:45:06 |
229 | LE ROCH MARIE LAURE | V1 | ADN Noyal Pontivy | 01:45:10 |
230 | LE RUYET Martine | V2 | 01:45:24 | |
231 | MAES Tatiana | V1 | FOULEES DE CLEGUER | 01:45:26 |
232 | LE SCIELLOUR Eric | V2 | 01:45:31 | |
233 | POURCHASSE Michel | V2 | SPORT NAT ST THURIAU | 01:45:37 |
234 | COLLIN Bernard | V3 | BUBRY | 01:46:39 |
235 | NANDELEC MICHEL | V2 | RSN PLAUDREN | 01:46:44 |
236 | GALLAIS Lea | CA | BREHAN Nounours | 01:46:46 |
237 | DAVID FLORENCE | SE | ACRLP PONTIVY | 01:46:49 |
238 | GOURDENNE Ronan | V1 | BEDAINES DE MERVILLE | 01:47:21 |
239 | LE BIGAUT Madeleine | V1 | ART SPORT LOISIR... | 01:47:43 |
240 | MONLOUIS JEAN-LUC | V1 | COUREURS des Ajoncs | 01:49:39 |
241 | ROLLAND John | V1 | PONTIVY | 01:49:41 |
242 | HELHRY Nathalie | V1 | ACRLP | 01:50:01 |
243 | LE DIMEET Jean-yves | V2 | FOULEES DE PENQUESTEN | 01:50:03 |
244 | BERNARD Romuald | V1 | LE SOURN | 01:50:16 |
245 | CORDEBAR GAEL | SE | MAHO BATIMENT | 01:50:36 |
246 | HAMON Jean-Francois | V1 | LE SOURN (56300) | 01:51:01 |
247 | MARTIN Michel | V2 | CHEVREUIL POURLET | 01:52:23 |
248 | LE BAIL Josiane | V2 | AER SPORTS LOISIRS | 01:52:32 |
249 | NOEL Karine | SE | AER CROISTY | 01:52:34 |
250 | LE NOUAIL ISABELLE | V1 | FLEURS DE BOUCHO... | 01:53:32 |
251 | HAMONIC Jean-Luc | V2 | NAIZIN | 01:53:40 |
252 | ROBIC Christophe | V2 | NAIZIN (56500) | 01:53:43 |
253 | LE CAM JEAN-PIERRE | V2 | GUEHENNO (56420) | 01:53:48 |
254 | PERROT MARYLENE | V1 | RUNNING CLUB CROISICAIS | 01:53:51 |
255 | LE POTTIER Theo | V4 | AS 22 Loudéac | 01:54:33 |
256 | GUIHUR MARIE GEORGES | V1 | J.J Josselin | 01:55:28 |
257 | CORBEL JOHNY | V2 | PLUMELIAU | 01:55:30 |
258 | NEDELEC Julie | SE | ST JACQUES DE LA LANDE | 01:55:43 |
259 | LE FLOCH Estelle | SE | QUIMPERLE | 01:55:45 |
260 | JULE Anne-Helene | SE | ST ALLOUESTRE | 01:57:43 |
261 | LEVEAU Aude | SE | PONTIVY (56300) | 01:57:53 |
262 | CROLAIS Melanie | SE | ADN Noyal Pontivy | 01:58:03 |
263 | MORANTIN Delphine | SE | QUIMPERLE | 01:58:50 |
264 | ABIDAL Erwan | SE | LE SOURN (56300) | 01:58:58 |
265 | QUETTE PIERRE-MARC | V3 | AS 22 Loudéac | 01:59:29 |
266 | GUEHENNEUX EMMANUELL... | SE | ADN Noyal Pontivy | 02:00:08 |
267 | LE MERCIER Christell... | V1 | ADN Noyal Pontivy | 02:00:12 |
268 | CROCHARD Sylvie | V1 | ADN Noyal Pontivy | 02:01:36 |
269 | LE DEIT Gilles | V2 | ADN Noyal Pontivy | 02:01:43 |
270 | HEBERT Jerome | V2 | ADN Noyal Pontivy | 02:01:57 |
271 | RAULT ANNE-HELENE | V1 | JS PLOUGENASt | 02:02:07 |
272 | BIGORGNE Marie-ange | V1 | LANOUEE (56120) | 02:03:21 |
273 | PETIT Celine | V1 | PLUMIEUX | 02:04:20 |
274 | FOURNIER Stephane | V1 | PONTIVY | 02:04:50 |
275 | JOSSELIN JOSEPH | V4 | TRAIL BLUES La Chèze | 02:07:27 |
276 | LE DILHUIT AURELIE | SE | LE SOURN (56300) | 02:07:39 |
277 | CONAN Amelie | SE | LEZARDRIEUX (227... | 02:07:44 |
278 | BOULANT Christophe | V1 | ENP | 02:07:59 |
279 | LE NET Chantal | SE | LE SOURN (56300) | 02:10:14 |
281 | VALLEE Veronique | V2 | PONTIVY | 02:10:37 |
282 | LE NET Jean-francois | SE | LE SOURN (56300) | 02:11:52 |
283 | ALLOT Franck | V1 | LE SOURN | 02:13:13 |
284 | LE DIMEET Yolande | V3 | FOULEE DE PENQUESTEN | 02:13:17 |
285 | LE PONT Frederic | V1 | AC LE SOURN | 02:14:31 |
286 | LE SAEC Jean Luc | V3 | COURIR A LANESTER | 02:29:26 |
287 | GUERVENOU Marilyne | SE | 02:55:07 |