Trail de la Pierrre Fendue 23 km Le Sourn du 21 janvier 2018
1 | GLEMAREC Adrien | [56] SOBHI SPORT VANNES | 01:47:47 | 1/SEM |
2 | BRIZE Raphael | [56] TEAM LANDI TRIATHLON | 01:48:44 | 2/SEM |
3 | ALLO Jérémy | [22] TEAM DES MOULINS | 01:50:04 | 3/SEM |
4 | PERRON Lionel | [56] COURIR A GUENIN | 01:52:25 | 1/V1M |
5 | LE TORTOREC Pierre | Non Licencié | 01:53:19 | 4/SEM |
6 | RAULT Yohann | [56] trail vallée de la Sarre | 01:54:21 | 2/V1M |
7 | GARNIEL Laurent | [22] caurel | 01:55:58 | 1/V2M |
8 | BOULE Maël | Non Licencié | 01:56:40 | 1/JUM |
9 | GUEGAN Johan | [56] PLOEMEUR | 01:57:42 | 5/SEM |
10 | JULE Fabrice | [56] RUN BIKE CLUB 56 | 01:58:20 | 3/V1M |
11 | TEXIER Yann | [56] BAUD KORRIG ENDURANCE | 01:58:21 | 2/V2M |
12 | JOUET Laurent | [56] ENDURANCE SHOP V | 01:58:42 | 4/V1M |
13 | IELLI Yann | [56] VANNES | 02:00:09 | 5/V1M |
14 | DUCHESNE Arnaud | [56] CAMORS | 02:00:35 | 6/SEM |
15 | GUILLOUX Mathieu | [56] CCK GUERLEDAN | 02:02:00 | 7/SEM |
16 | QUERO Didier | [56] ACRLP LOCMINE | 02:03:20 | 6/V1M |
17 | PICHOT Arlette | [56] INTER SPORT PLOERMEL | 02:03:20 | 1/V1F |
18 | COUDERT Nicolas | Non Licencié | 02:04:35 | 8/SEM |
19 | LE GRUMELEC Jerome | [56] PLUMELEC | 02:06:13 | 7/V1M |
20 | ROBIC Bruno | [56] RBC 56 | 02:09:05 | 3/V2M |
21 | BARBIER Lionel | [56] RBC 56 | 02:09:06 | 8/V1M |
22 | LE MEUR Aurélien | [56] ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:09:20 | 9/SEM |
23 | DANILO Jean-Charles | Non Licencié | 02:09:49 | 9/V1M |
24 | BETROM Ronan | [56] LES RELAYEURS DU BLAVET | 02:10:38 | 10/SEM |
25 | MOUREAU Yoann | [56] RUN BIKE CLUB 56 BAUD | 02:10:45 | 10/V1M |
26 | MOREAC Ronan | [56] BRANDERION | 02:10:45 | 11/SEM |
27 | ROBO Stéphane | [56] NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:10:55 | 12/SEM |
28 | LE DIAGON Ludovic | Non Licencié | 02:11:23 | 13/SEM |
29 | QUEMENER Arnaud | [56] CAS INGUINIEL | 02:12:10 | 14/SEM |
30 | PILLOT Thierry | Non Licencié | 02:12:32 | 4/V2M |
31 | FOUQUET Matthias | [22] PLOEUC SUR LIE | 02:12:43 | 1/ESM |
32 | OLIVO Mikael | [56] CREDIN | 02:12:46 | 11/V1M |
33 | LE BUHAN Thierry | [56] SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 02:14:31 | 5/V2M |
34 | RIEUX Julien | [56] LE SOURN | 02:14:43 | 15/SEM |
35 | PICARDA Stephane | [29] AER SPORT LOISIR | 02:14:46 | 12/V1M |
36 | GRAIGNIC Jonathan | [56] PLUVIGNER | 02:14:52 | 16/SEM |
37 | LE ROCH Christophe | [56] ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:15:03 | 13/V1M |
38 | CONSTANTIN Pierre | [22] PAS DE CLUB | 02:15:05 | 17/SEM |
39 | STEPHAN Gaetan | [29] Non Licencié | 02:15:20 | 18/SEM |
40 | GUILLOUZO Romuald | [56] ST THURIAU | 02:16:00 | 14/V1M |
41 | LE GOVIC Jean-Michel | [56] BAUDKORRIGENDURANCE | 02:16:25 | 6/V2M |
42 | SIMON Laurent | [56] ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:16:48 | 19/SEM |
43 | CLERC Bruno | [56] CAS INGUINIEL | 02:16:52 | 20/SEM |
44 | KERJEAN Patrice | [56] Non Licencié | 02:16:59 | 7/V2M |
45 | LE MAGUET Pierre | [22] PLEMET | 02:17:19 | 21/SEM |
46 | MARC Henrick | [22] TREGUEUX ATHLETISME | 02:18:33 | 22/SEM |
47 | LE FLOCH Stephanie | [56] NATURAXTREM | 02:19:19 | 2/V1F |
48 | SOUCANY Antony | [56] JOSSELIN | 02:19:19 | 23/SEM |
49 | PEREIRA Patrick | [56] LOCOAL MENDON | 02:19:21 | 15/V1M |
50 | AUBERT Jean | [56] ST AVE | 02:19:42 | 8/V2M |
51 | LE GUILLOUX Thierry | [56] PONTIVY | 02:19:53 | 16/V1M |
52 | THOMAS Vincent | [56] ST AVE | 02:20:18 | 17/V1M |
53 | LE FER Erwan | [56] PLUNERET | 02:20:53 | 24/SEM |
54 | NIGNOL Jean-Francois | [56] ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER | 02:20:56 | 18/V1M |
55 | LANOE Loïc | [22] TEAM DE L ESPOIR | 02:21:05 | 19/V1M |
56 | MORVAN Boris | [56] LANESTER | 02:21:14 | 25/SEM |
57 | LORANS Pierre | Non Licencié | 02:21:30 | 26/SEM |
58 | ROUSSEL Nicolas | [56] VELO C.C.LANDIVY | 02:21:30 | 20/V1M |
59 | GIRONNAY Mael | [56] QUISTINIC | 02:21:52 | 27/SEM |
60 | BILLON Walter | [56] WALLABIS | 02:22:04 | 21/V1M |
61 | LE GUERN Patrice | [56] Non Licencié | 02:22:21 | 22/V1M |
62 | LE NOUAIL Jean-Philippe | [56] BIGNAN | 02:23:04 | 23/V1M |
63 | DUPONT Quentin | [56] Non Licencié | 02:24:00 | 28/SEM |
64 | LE GLEOUR Patrice | [56] PLOUHINEC 56 | 02:24:00 | 9/V2M |
65 | PANATO Emmanuel | [22] TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 02:24:06 | 24/V1M |
66 | PERRON Marc | [56] COURIR A GUENIN | 02:24:11 | 25/V1M |
67 | LERETRAITE Lionel | Non Licencié | 02:24:36 | 29/SEM |
68 | ROSAND Olivier | [56] Non Licencié | 02:24:58 | 26/V1M |
69 | OLIVO Thierry | [56] BREHAN | 02:26:13 | 27/V1M |
70 | ALANQUAND Angelique | [56] Relayeurs du Blavet | 02:26:16 | 1/SEF |
71 | FORET Romain | [56] CA NORD OUEST MAYENNAIS | 02:26:46 | 30/SEM |
72 | EUZENOT Alain | [56] ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:26:59 | 1/V3M |
73 | MAR David | [56] LANGUIDIC | 02:27:46 | 28/V1M |
74 | GIVELET Franck | [56] QUESTEMBERT | 02:28:01 | 10/V2M |
75 | LE NAGARD Paskal | [22] cas inguiniel team de l espoir | 02:29:27 | 11/V2M |
76 | LE DUC Jean-Francois | [56] ST THURIAU | 02:29:36 | 31/SEM |
77 | LE BREGENT Fabrice | [56] LORIENT | 02:29:49 | 29/V1M |
78 | LE GAL Xavier | [56] SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 02:29:53 | 30/V1M |
79 | PURON Ludovic | [56] PLEUGRIFFET | 02:30:16 | 31/V1M |
80 | LE MOUEL Stephane | [56] ST BARTHELEMY | 02:30:21 | 32/V1M |
81 | LE PRIOL Patrick | [56] ST JEAN BREVELAY | 02:30:29 | 2/V3M |
82 | ROBIC Mathieu | Non Licencié | 02:30:37 | 32/SEM |
83 | RAULT Christophe | [22] LOUDEAC | 02:31:10 | 33/V1M |
84 | BAUD Loic | [56] BREHAN | 02:31:23 | 12/V2M |
85 | ORHANT Herve | Non Licencié | 02:31:44 | 13/V2M |
86 | PICHARD Jean-Claude | [56] HELLEAN | 02:31:54 | 3/V3M |
87 | GUILLOUCHE Yoann | [56] PLUNERET | 02:32:00 | 34/V1M |
88 | CELARD Chrystele | [56] ENDURANCE SHOP V | 02:32:11 | 3/V1F |
89 | GAUVAIN Didier | [56] Non Licencié | 02:32:20 | 14/V2M |
90 | AUBRY Guillaume | [56] NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT | 02:34:08 | 33/SEM |
91 | MEHEUT Samuel | [22] NINETTE TEAM 22 | 02:34:10 | 34/SEM |
92 | DUCHAUD Stephane | [56] SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 02:34:35 | 35/V1M |
93 | CHARRAULT Bastien | [56] MERLEVENEZ | 02:35:01 | 36/V1M |
94 | GUIGUE Lucie | [56] Non Licencié | 02:35:02 | 2/SEF |
95 | LE MERCIER Michel | [56] JA MELESSE | 02:35:50 | 37/V1M |
96 | DRU Sebastien | [35] QUEDILLAC | 02:35:56 | 38/V1M |
97 | GUEGUIN Claude | [56] SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 02:35:58 | 15/V2M |
98 | LE DIGOL Bruno | [56] PLOUHARNEL | 02:36:04 | 39/V1M |
99 | JOUSSE Stephane | [56] AURAY | 02:36:09 | 40/V1M |
100 | LE GOUALLEC Jerome | Non Licencié | 02:36:14 | 41/V1M |
101 | PHILIPPE David | [56] LOCMIQUELIC | 02:36:23 | 35/SEM |
102 | GLATRE Jérome | Non Licencié | 02:36:32 | 42/V1M |
103 | LE POUEZARD Corinne | Non Licencié | 02:36:38 | 1/V2F |
104 | GUILLEMET Christian | [56] SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 02:36:42 | 16/V2M |
105 | BERNARD David | [56] GUERN TVS | 02:38:05 | 43/V1M |
106 | MERCIER Didier | [56] BKE | 02:38:18 | 44/V1M |
107 | LE BOUHELLEC Patrice | [56] COLPO ATHLE PLAISIR | 02:38:50 | 45/V1M |
108 | GUILLEMOTO Loic | [56] KLEG VTT | 02:39:28 | 46/V1M |
109 | ROSE Amélie | [56] COURIR A DOL | 02:39:33 | 3/SEF |
110 | LE FUR Maxime | Non Licencié | 02:40:20 | 36/SEM |
111 | COCHERIE Lionel | [35] RENNES | 02:40:40 | 47/V1M |
112 | PEREL Yann | [35] ST JACQUES DE LA LANDE | 02:41:09 | 48/V1M |
113 | RENAULT Pascal | [35] E.A.PAYS DE BROCELIANDE | 02:41:41 | 17/V2M |
114 | AUBAUD Laurent | [56] LES BEDAINES DE MERVILLE | 02:41:41 | 49/V1M |
115 | HENAUT Cedrick | [56] ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:42:03 | 50/V1M |
116 | LE BRIS Cédric | [35] CHANTEPIE | 02:42:18 | 37/SEM |
117 | HARNOIS Eric | [22] TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 02:42:40 | 51/V1M |
118 | BOLEIS Ronan | [56] LES BEDAINES DE MERVILLE | 02:42:45 | 52/V1M |
119 | GODERE Xavier | [56] GOURIN | 02:42:49 | 18/V2M |
120 | GUILLERMIC Gwenael | [56] MELRAND | 02:43:51 | 53/V1M |
121 | GUILLO Ronan-Erwan | [56] ST ALLOUESTRE | 02:45:03 | 38/SEM |
122 | CHEDEMAIL Jérémy | [35] VTT VALLEE DU BOEL | 02:45:37 | 39/SEM |
123 | L'HEREEC Erwan | [56] CALAN | 02:45:43 | 40/SEM |
124 | CHOUMILLE Patrice | [56] LANESTER | 02:45:57 | 54/V1M |
125 | PLENUS Pierre | [56] COURIR A CAUDAN | 02:46:02 | 55/V1M |
126 | GARZITTO Gregory | [56] NIMROD / INSIEME | 02:46:06 | 56/V1M |
127 | BRULAIS Florence | [56] NIMROD / INSIEME | 02:46:09 | 4/V1F |
128 | SAVALLE Vincent | [22] PLOUGUENAST | 02:46:30 | 41/SEM |
129 | SAVALLE Thomas | [50] AVRANCHES | 02:46:30 | 42/SEM |
130 | EVEN Marie-Anne | Non Licencié | 02:46:35 | 4/SEF |
131 | DARSEL Sebastien | [56] ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:46:51 | 57/V1M |
132 | LE CORNEC Philippe | [56] NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:46:52 | 58/V1M |
133 | LE GARREC Nathalie | Non Licencié | 02:47:09 | 2/V2F |
134 | LE GARREC Yannick | Non Licencié | 02:47:12 | 19/V2M |
135 | GUEHENNEUX Florent | Non Licencié | 02:47:19 | 43/SEM |
136 | FOULFOIN Jérôme | [22] TREVE | 02:47:21 | 59/V1M |
137 | MAUVIEUX Pascal | [22] TREVE | 02:47:22 | 60/V1M |
138 | JACQUET Julien | [56] NATURAXTREM | 02:48:19 | 61/V1M |
139 | NEDELEC Jacques | [56] CAO ST NOLFF | 02:48:51 | 20/V2M |
140 | ROBERT Veronique | [56] LES RELAYEURS DU BLAVET | 02:49:20 | 5/V1F |
141 | MAZE Mariane | [56] CAS INGUINIEL | 02:50:33 | 6/V1F |
142 | HARTMANN Roger | [35] DOMLOUP | 02:52:02 | 4/V3M |
143 | GUILLEMIN Charles | [56] pontivy | 02:52:27 | 21/V2M |
144 | CHARLES Baptiste | [56] SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 02:53:02 | 44/SEM |
145 | FRAVALO Bertrand | [56] TREFFLEAN | 02:53:20 | 62/V1M |
146 | CHEVALIER Pierrick | [22] ST BRIEUC | 02:53:17 | 22/V2M |
147 | HAELEWYN Anthony | [56] ACC PORT LOUIS | 02:53:27 | 63/V1M |
148 | BOISNARD Sylvain | [56] Non Licencié | 02:53:30 | 64/V1M |
149 | LE COQ Charles | [56] NOSTANG | 02:54:11 | 5/V3M |
150 | GUEGAN Celine | [56] sport et nature LE SOURN | 02:55:00 | 7/V1F |
151 | LELOIR Marcel | Non Licencié | 02:55:29 | 23/V2M |
152 | ROUGET Pascal | [56] Non Licencié | 02:56:42 | 65/V1M |
153 | LECOMTE Remy | [35] ST JACQUES DE LA LANDE | 02:57:48 | 45/SEM |
154 | MOISDON Alain | [56] MOREAC | 02:58:40 | 24/V2M |
155 | DEROLLEPOT Michel | [56] PLOUAY | 02:59:12 | 1/V4M |
156 | FORGET Carine | [56] SPORT NATURE DE ST THURIAU | 02:59:43 | 8/V1F |
157 | FORGET Erwan | [56] SPORT NATURE DE ST THURIAU | 02:59:48 | 66/V1M |
158 | PELARD Fabien | [56] CAMPENEAC | 03:01:01 | 46/SEM |
159 | LE FER Bruno | [56] PLUNERET | 03:01:41 | 25/V2M |