Trail de la Sarre 12 km à Guerrn le 18 juin 2017
Place | Nom Prénom | Club ou Ville | Temps | cat |
1 | HUIBAN Alan | 00:57:18 | 1/SEM | |
2 | ALLO Jérémy | TEAM DES MOULINS | 00:57:54 | 2/SEM |
3 | ANDRE Guenael | 00:58:27 | 3/SEM | |
4 | HUCHON Eric | COUREUR AJONCS MALGUENAC | 00:59:45 | 1/V1M |
5 | NOEL Laurent | CHEVREUIL PAYS POURLET | 01:00:29 | 2/V1M |
6 | SOURIS Yann | 01:00:29 | 3/V1M | |
7 | GRAGNIC Nicolas | 01:00:48 | 4/SEM | |
8 | LE FUR Hugo | Nounours du Cambout | 01:01:02 | 1/JUM |
9 | LE BRIS Maximilien | 01:01:17 | 4/V1M | |
10 | DUAULT Eric | AP PONTIVY | 01:01:31 | 5/V1M |
11 | EVENOT Regis | 01:02:40 | 5/SEM | |
12 | OLLIVRO Erwan | TEAM L'ESPOIR LOUDEAC | 01:04:13 | 6/SEM |
13 | LE CUNFF Guillaume | AÉR SPORTS | 01:05:48 | 7/SEM |
14 | LE GOUELLEC Theophile | VCP LOUDEAC | 01:07:16 | 1/CAM |
15 | SELIGOUR Frédéric | ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT | 01:07:30 | 8/SEM |
16 | LE GALL Christophe | 01:07:57 | 1/V2M | |
17 | POULAIN Arnaud | 01:08:46 | 9/SEM | |
18 | ANDRO Eric | 01:09:02 | 2/V2M | |
19 | RENAUD Michel | COURIR A PLUMELEC | 01:09:15 | 6/V1M |
20 | LE GALLIARD Frédéric | 01:09:46 | 7/V1M | |
21 | CARGOUET Mickael | JJJ | 01:10:17 | 8/V1M |
22 | GARIN Antoine | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | 01:10:28 | 10/SEM |
23 | CAILLIBOTE Anthony | 01:10:40 | 11/SEM | |
24 | LE MOULEC Damien | 01:10:51 | 9/V1M | |
25 | LE BORGNE Erwan | ATHLETISME PAYS PONTIVY | 01:11:02 | 10/V1M |
26 | PICARDA Stephane | L AER SPORT LOISIR | 01:11:10 | 11/V1M |
27 | ROBO Stéphane | 01:11:19 | 12/SEM | |
28 | LE GALLO Arnaud | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 01:11:22 | 13/SEM |
29 | LE COUPANNEC Patricia | JOGGERS DE LA LAITA GUIDEL | 01:11:26 | 1/V1F |
30 | UDO Antony | amicale pompiers de vannes | 01:11:29 | 12/V1M |
31 | LAPORTE Christophe | 01:11:32 | 14/SEM | |
32 | BOTLAND Marine | ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER | 01:11:43 | 1/SEF |
33 | BLANCHETIERE Florent | 01:11:58 | 13/V1M | |
34 | ROBINS Conrad | CHEVREUILS PAYS POURLET | 01:12:06 | 2/JUM |
35 | GLOINEC Benoit | 01:12:06 | 15/SEM | |
36 | LE NOHER Jean-Pierre | 01:12:30 | 1/V3M | |
37 | LE MESTRALLAN Guillaume | 01:12:34 | 16/SEM | |
38 | BLACKWELL Barry | CHEVREUIL ST CARADEC | 01:13:43 | 1/V4M |
39 | BASSIN Alain | 01:14:19 | 3/V2M | |
40 | BELLEC Anthony | TEAM L'ESPOIR LOUDEAC | 01:14:21 | 17/SEM |
41 | EUPHRASIE Gregory | 01:14:27 | 18/SEM | |
42 | QUIDU Gildas | CHEVREUIL PAYS POURLET | 01:14:31 | 19/SEM |
43 | LE GUERN Patrice | 01:14:40 | 14/V1M | |
44 | ROBO Franck | 01:14:45 | 20/SEM | |
45 | GRANDIN Francois | 01:14:52 | 15/V1M | |
46 | QUILLERE Philippe | SPORT NATURE St THURIAU | 01:15:02 | 4/V2M |
47 | HERVE Sylvain | 01:15:05 | 21/SEM | |
48 | LE ROUX Dominique | LOUDÉAC | 01:15:19 | 5/V2M |
49 | LE GOUELLEC Christian | 01:15:20 | 6/V2M | |
50 | DREZEN Dom | DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC | 01:15:47 | 7/V2M |
51 | GUILLAUME Vincent | 01:15:52 | 22/SEM | |
52 | LE PABIC Laure | 01:16:07 | 2/SEF | |
53 | BIGOIN Freddy | L'AËR SPORTS LOISIRS | 01:16:16 | 16/V1M |
54 | BOUCHENNA Dalila | 01:16:21 | 2/V1F | |
55 | LE GAL Davilan | 01:16:39 | 23/SEM | |
56 | LE GUILLOU Ludovic | 01:17:02 | 1/ESM | |
57 | TANGUY Alain | COUREUR AJONCS MALGUENAC | 01:17:02 | 8/V2M |
58 | THOMAS Nicolas | 01:17:09 | 24/SEM | |
59 | DUPRÉ Stéphane | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:17:50 | 17/V1M |
60 | BAUDET Matthieu | ADN NOYAL-PONTIVY | 01:17:54 | 25/SEM |
61 | LE PODER Jean-Francois | 01:18:31 | 18/V1M | |
62 | RENARD Alain | 01:18:36 | 9/V2M | |
63 | UZEL Jacques | COUREUR AJONCS MALGUENAC | 01:18:39 | 10/V2M |
64 | ANNO Richard | TKB - TRAIL DU KREIZ BREIZH | 01:18:49 | 19/V1M |
65 | HAMONIC Sabrina | 01:19:34 | 3/SEF | |
66 | LE GAILLARD Thibaud | 01:19:43 | 20/V1M | |
67 | COBIGO Yves | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:19:54 | 21/V1M |
68 | GUEGAN Celine | TLS | 01:20:10 | 3/V1F |
69 | GUEGAN Erwan | TLS | 01:20:20 | 22/V1M |
70 | LE GUENNEC Philippe | 01:20:53 | 23/V1M | |
71 | FOUQUET Mickael | 01:21:02 | 24/V1M | |
72 | LE SAGER Linda | ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER | 01:21:07 | 4/SEF |
73 | FEGER Yannick | HENNEBONT ATHLE | 01:21:28 | 11/V2M |
74 | JEGADO Nicolas | COUREUR AJONCS MALGUENAC | 01:21:31 | 26/SEM |
75 | LE FUR Herve | Nounours du Cambout | 01:21:50 | 12/V2M |
76 | RENAUD Stephane | 01:22:35 | 25/V1M | |
77 | POULAIN Romuald | 01:23:10 | 27/SEM | |
78 | LE SOURN Anthony | 01:23:29 | 28/SEM | |
79 | ANGOUJARD Cyril | TRAIL BLUES-LA CHEZE | 01:23:38 | 13/V2M |
80 | COLLIN Davy | 01:23:44 | 29/SEM | |
81 | LE SAUX Olivier | 01:23:49 | 26/V1M | |
82 | CORLAY Fabienne | 01:23:51 | 5/SEF | |
83 | GAUTHIER Sebastien | 01:24:05 | 27/V1M | |
84 | GUILLEMOT Louise | 01:24:50 | 1/JUF | |
85 | FOUQUET Frederic | 01:24:50 | 28/V1M | |
86 | JEGADO Antoine | 01:24:52 | 30/SEM | |
87 | TOUDON Romain | 01:25:46 | 31/SEM | |
88 | LE GALLO Dimitri | 01:25:47 | 32/SEM | |
89 | MOISAN Jacky | La Motte | 01:26:27 | 14/V2M |
90 | GUILLEMOT Françoise | LANDÉVANT SPORT NATURE | 01:26:58 | 1/V2F |
91 | LE HIR-ANNO Brigitte | CHEVREUILS PAYS POURLET | 01:27:12 | 2/V2F |
92 | GUILLOUX Hervé | AÉR SPORTS | 01:27:16 | 29/V1M |
93 | LEVEQUE Jean-Francois | COUREUR AJONCS MALGUENAC | 01:27:16 | 33/SEM |
94 | GUEGAN Stephane | 01:27:20 | 30/V1M | |
95 | ANDRE Daniel | 01:27:23 | 15/V2M | |
96 | LE LAYO Lydie | ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER | 01:27:36 | 4/V1F |
97 | ROUGET Pascal | SPORT NATURE St THURIAU | 01:27:39 | 16/V2M |
98 | GUILLO Thierry | 01:27:49 | 17/V2M | |
99 | SORIN Laurent | COUREUR AJONCS MALGUENAC | 01:27:55 | 18/V2M |
100 | REBELLER Marina | 01:28:00 | 6/SEF | |
101 | LE GOUELLEC Laurent | 01:28:03 | 31/V1M | |
102 | KERMABON François | COUREUR AJONCS MALGUENAC | 01:28:25 | 34/SEM |
103 | LE MOING Vanessa | 01:28:48 | 7/SEF | |
104 | BERNARD Laurent | 01:28:53 | 32/V1M | |
105 | STEPHAN Patrick | 01:28:56 | 19/V2M | |
106 | JOUET Henrick | 01:28:58 | 33/V1M | |
107 | GUGUIN Francois | 01:29:16 | 35/SEM | |
108 | LE MERCIER Nathalie | Nounours du Cambout |
01:29:21 | 8/SEF |
109 | MAHÉ Antoine | 01:29:26 | 3/JUM | |
110 | MAHÉ Yannick | 01:29:30 | 34/V1M | |
111 | SYLVESTRE Gaëlle | 01:29:39 | 9/SEF | |
112 | PASCO Yvan | 01:29:39 | 35/V1M | |
113 | HEBER Colette | COUREUR AJONCS MALGUENAC | 01:30:25 | 5/V1F |
114 | BOUIX Daniel | 01:30:31 | 2/V4M | |
115 | KERDUAS Fabrice | AS Fleury les Aubrais | 01:30:53 | 36/SEM |
116 | GLOUX Anthony | 01:30:58 | 37/SEM | |
117 | CHOMEL Sandrine | 01:31:03 | 10/SEF | |
118 | LE PRIOL Nicolas | 01:31:18 | 36/V1M | |
119 | HERVE Christophe | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:31:23 | 37/V1M |
120 | LE PABIC Jean-Louis | 01:32:34 | 20/V2M | |
121 | DESMAISON Laurent | 01:32:35 | 38/V1M | |
122 | JAN Damien | 01:33:22 | 38/SEM | |
123 | SOURIS Amandine | 01:34:37 | 1/CAF | |
124 | LE MOULLEC Serge | BLUES | 01:34:42 | 2/V3M |
125 | PICHARD Philippe | TRAIL BLUES-LA CHEZE | 01:34:43 | 3/V3M |
126 | GRAGNIC Hubert | 01:34:47 | 4/V3M | |
127 | LE MIGNOT David | treillers run | 01:35:19 | 39/V1M |
128 | LE GOFF Patrice | TKB - TRAIL DU KREIZ BREIZH | 01:36:39 | 40/V1M |
129 | LE BRUN Géraldine | 01:36:40 | 11/SEF | |
130 | COLLIN Steven | 01:36:50 | 39/SEM | |
131 | LE HO Patrick | BLUES | 01:37:14 | 21/V2M |
132 | PINSIVY Valérie | 01:37:22 | 6/V1F | |
133 | LE BOUGEANT J-Francois | 01:37:35 | 22/V2M | |
134 | LE GOFF Rachel | TKB - TRAIL DU KREIZ BREIZH | 01:38:35 | 7/V1F |
135 | LE GOFF Marianne | 01:38:46 | 8/V1F | |
136 | HERBER Laurent | LE SOURN | 01:38:49 | 41/V1M |
137 | ALLO Georges | TEAM DES MOULINS | 01:38:57 | 5/V3M |
138 | BLACKWELL Jacqueline | CHEVREUIL ST CARADEC | 01:38:57 | 1/V3F |
139 | LE FORESTIER Pascal | 01:40:10 | 23/V2M | |
140 | TAMIC William | 01:40:16 | 40/SEM | |
141 | LE MARRE Gwendoline | 01:40:32 | 12/SEF | |
142 | LE THUAUT Annie | SPORT NATURE St THURIAU | 01:40:32 | 9/V1F |
143 | ROBIN Christophe | CENT TEAM | 01:40:44 | 42/V1M |
144 | NOEL Karinne | 01:40:47 | 13/SEF | |
145 | LE NOUAIL Isabelle | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:41:42 | 10/V1F |
146 | THEBAULT Christelle | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:41:49 | 11/V1F |
147 | SIMON Aurélie | ADN NOYAL-PONTIVY | 01:41:51 | 12/V1F |
148 | LE JOSSEC Christelle | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:42:27 | 14/SEF |
149 | CORDEBAR Gael | 01:42:31 | 41/SEM | |
150 | GAUTHIER Marie-Laure | hennebont club | 01:42:38 | 13/V1F |
151 | LE DOUJET Sarah | 01:42:47 | 14/V1F | |
152 | CHIRON Logan | 01:42:48 | 1/MIM | |
153 | CASTOT Dominique | 01:43:02 | 6/V3M | |
154 | NICOL Jean-Marc | 01:43:04 | 24/V2M | |
155 | LE TEXIER- Rose-Marie | 01:43:15 | 15/SEF | |
156 | HELARY Nathalie | athlé running | 01:43:19 | 16/SEF |
157 | GLAIS Karine | Nounours du Cambout | 01:43:24 | 15/V1F |
158 | HERVÉ Véronique | 01:43:24 | 17/SEF | |
159 | ABIDAL Erwan | 01:43:36 | 42/SEM | |
160 | JAN Claude | 01:43:41 | 3/V4M | |
161 | LE GARREC Sebastien | 01:44:01 | 43/V1M | |
162 | LE CAM Thierry | 01:44:04 | 44/V1M | |
163 | LE GARREC Benoit | 01:44:17 | 45/V1M | |
164 | NICOL Pascale | 01:44:31 | 3/V2F | |
165 | SAMSON Anthony | COUREUR AJONCS MALGUENAC | 01:44:34 | 43/SEM |
166 | BOUEDO Olivier | 01:44:41 | 46/V1M | |
167 | RIVALIN Geneviève | COURIR A PLUMELEC | 01:45:15 | 16/V1F |
168 | LE TROUHER Erwan | 01:45:40 | 44/SEM | |
169 | FOUILLE Pascal | COUREUR AJONCS MALGUENAC | 01:46:12 | 47/V1M |
170 | LE FRANC Aurelie | 01:46:12 | 17/V1F | |
171 | GUEGAN Mathieu | 01:46:29 | 45/SEM | |
172 | LE PABIC Muriel | 01:47:16 | 18/V1F | |
173 | HERVÉ Nicolas | 01:47:30 | 46/SEM | |
174 | LE GALLIC Benoit | 01:48:52 | 48/V1M | |
175 | LE SERREC Aurélie | 01:48:54 | 18/SEF | |
176 | LEMOINE Jocelyne | 01:49:12 | 4/V2F | |
177 | LE CARRER Yves | 01:49:54 | 7/V3M | |
178 | RAULT Mylène | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:50:01 | 19/V1F |
179 | COBIGO Francoise | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:50:23 | 20/V1F |
180 | DAVID Christophe | REDEK A BRETEIL | 01:51:22 | 25/V2M |
181 | GUEGUIN Lionel | LE SOURN | 01:53:41 | 26/V2M |
182 | RETHIERS Patricia | UA CHATEAUBOURG | 01:53:41 | 5/V2F |
183 | HENO Alexandra | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:54:09 | 21/V1F |
184 | LE GUELAUD Stephane | 01:54:11 | 49/V1M | |
185 | FRANCOIS Frédéric | NAIZIN | 01:54:11 | 50/V1M |
186 | LEVAULT Aude | 01:54:21 | 22/V1F | |
187 | GUILLARD Nathalie | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:54:21 | 19/SEF |
188 | GASCHARD Sylvie | ADN NOYAL-PONTIVY | 01:54:26 | 23/V1F |
189 | LE POTTIER Theo | TRAIL BLUES-LA CHEZE | 01:57:18 | 4/V4M |
190 | JAN Morgane | 01:59:13 | 20/SEF | |
191 | LEMOINE Pascal | 02:02:19 | 27/V2M | |
192 | LE MARRE Nathalie | REDEK A BRETEIL | 02:03:38 | 6/V2F |
193 | BESCOND Bruno | CA BOUGE AVEC ETHAN | 02:05:05 | 28/V2M |
194 | BESCOND Edith | 02:05:15 | 24/V1F | |
195 | COCHARD Thomas | 02:05:32 | 47/SEM | |
196 | COCHARD Vincent | 02:06:52 | 48/SEM | |
197 | JASSELIN Severine | 02:07:32 | 21/SEF | |
198 | LABARRE Frederic | ÇA BOUGE AVEC ETHAN | 02:07:47 | 51/V1M |
199 | LE CORRE Antoine | 02:08:01 | 49/SEM | |
200 | LE GARNEC Anthony | ÇA BOUGE AVEC ETHAN | 02:08:03 | 50/SEM |
201 | NAGARD Dorinne | 02:08:33 | 22/SEF | |
202 | PICARD Isabelle | CA BOUGE AVEC ETHAN | 02:08:56 | 25/V1F |
203 | LE SAEC Jean-Luc | COURIR À LANESTER | 02:09:21 | 8/V3M |
204 | BLAU Typhanie | 02:09:39 | 23/SEF | |
205 | GROIX Patrick | COURIR À LANESTER | 02:09:39 | 29/V2M |
206 | QUETTE Pierre-Marc | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 02:09:57 | 9/V3M |
207 | LE MARRE Fabrice | US Saint Gilles | 02:10:10 | 30/V2M |
208 | LE SERREC Jean | 02:20:30 | 10/V3M | |
209 | LE SERREC Gwendoline | 02:20:30 | 24/SEF | |
210 | LE NET Jean-Francois | LE SOURN | 02:48:59 | 52/V1M |