Trail de la Sarre à Guern 23 km 5 le 16 juin 2018
Place | Nom Prénom | Ville ou Club | Temps | cat |
1 | LE TORTOREC Pierre | 01:51:46 | 1/SEM | |
2 | BELLEC Ronan | ACRLP LOCMINE | 01:55:41 | 2/SEM |
3 | CONSTANTIN Pierre | PAS DE CLUB | 01:59:19 | 3/SEM |
4 | LE HENANFF Pascal | 01:59:40 | 1/V1M | |
5 | NIGNOL Jean-Francois | ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER | 02:02:06 | 2/V1M |
6 | QUERO Didier | ACRLP LOCMINE | 02:04:17 | 3/V1M |
7 | HINAULT Guénaël | T3TEAM | 02:04:51 | 4/SEM |
8 | ROBO Stéphane | NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:06:02 | 5/SEM |
9 | PICHOT Arlette | INTER SPORT PLOERMEL (Les Forges) |
02:06:04 | 1/V1F |
10 | DUCHESNE Arnaud | 02:06:14 | 6/SEM | |
11 | SALMARD Stéphane | 02:08:36 | 4/V1M | |
12 | ROBIC Bruno | RBC 56 | 02:09:51 | 1/V2M |
13 | PRONO Renan | GUERLEDAN AVENTURES | 02:11:37 | 5/V1M |
14 | MOREAC Ronan | 02:13:39 | 7/SEM | |
15 | GUILLOUZO Romuald | 02:14:30 | 6/V1M | |
16 | LE BELLEC Anthony | 02:15:37 | 7/V1M | |
17 | BAZIN Laurent | US SAINT GILLES | 02:16:34 | 2/V2M |
18 | LE BREGENT Fabrice | 02:16:48 | 8/V1M | |
19 | SOUCANY Antony | POMPIER DE JOSSELIN | 02:16:58 | 8/SEM |
20 | DUPONT Quentin | ACRLP PONTIVY | 02:17:39 | 9/SEM |
21 | LE GARREC Yannick | SPORT NATURE LE SOURN | 02:18:52 | 3/V2M |
22 | CHEVALIER Jonathan | SPORT NATURE LE SOURN | 02:19:03 | 10/SEM |
23 | LE MER Yoann | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 02:19:42 | 11/SEM |
24 | ALANQUAND Angélique | ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER | 02:19:46 | 1/SEF |
25 | LE BUHAN Thierry | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 02:19:49 | 4/V2M |
26 | HENRIO Christophe | LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE | 02:19:55 | 9/V1M |
27 | GOMBAUD Vincent | 02:20:29 | 12/SEM | |
28 | CLERC Bruno | cas inguiniel | 02:20:49 | 13/SEM |
29 | LE RETRAITE Lionel | CAS INGUINIEL | 02:21:56 | 14/SEM |
30 | LE GAL Xavier | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 02:25:02 | 10/V1M |
31 | HERZEEL Cédric | 02:26:19 | 11/V1M | |
32 | MADORE Gaëtan | Malguénac | 02:26:43 | 15/SEM |
33 | LE BORGNE Frédéric | 02:26:52 | 16/SEM | |
34 | ORHANT Hervé | 02:28:07 | 5/V2M | |
35 | CHARRAULT Bastien | 02:28:18 | 12/V1M | |
36 | LEVREL Philippe | PASS RUNNING | 02:28:37 | 13/V1M |
37 | LE BRIS Cédric | 02:29:57 | 17/SEM | |
38 | BAUD Loïc | 02:31:45 | 6/V2M | |
39 | TANGUY Alain | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 02:32:17 | 7/V2M |
40 | LE RUYET Philippe | TKB - Trail du Kreiz Breizh | 02:32:36 | 8/V2M |
41 | LE GOUALLEC Jerome | 02:32:52 | 14/V1M | |
42 | LE DEVEHAT Dominique | CHEVREUIL PAYS POURLET | 02:33:32 | 15/V1M |
43 | GAUVAIN Didier | 02:33:40 | 9/V2M | |
44 | MOREAU François | REGUINY | 02:33:53 | 18/SEM |
45 | ROPERT Nicolas | 02:33:57 | 16/V1M | |
46 | RIO Ludovic | 02:34:00 | 19/SEM | |
47 | EVEN Yann | AL BOUGUENAIS | 02:35:23 | 20/SEM |
48 | MOELLO Jérome | AC PLESCOP | 02:36:10 | 21/SEM |
49 | GUILLEMET Christian | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 02:36:16 | 10/V2M |
50 | TASSEL Sébastien | 02:36:19 | 22/SEM | |
51 | LE GOUDIVES Fabien | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:36:31 | 23/SEM |
52 | JOUET Enrick | 02:36:32 | 24/SEM | |
53 | AGASSANT Loic | 02:37:06 | 17/V1M | |
54 | LE GUNNEC Philippe | COCKTAIL RUNNNING | 02:38:09 | 18/V1M |
55 | LE SAUX Olivier | 02:38:37 | 19/V1M | |
56 | GUILLERMIC Gwenael | 02:38:38 | 20/V1M | |
57 | LE GUILLOU Fabien | TEAM DU PELEM | 02:38:40 | 25/SEM |
58 | TOURNEUR Eva | 02:39:43 | 2/SEF | |
59 | LE PODER Jean-François | SPORT NATURE LE SOURN | 02:41:31 | 26/SEM |
60 | TALABARDON Patricia | ENDURANCE LOISIR PLOUAY | 02:41:44 | 2/V1F |
61 | LE GOFF Pascal | 02:42:58 | 27/SEM | |
62 | HARNOIS Eric | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 02:43:28 | 21/V1M |
63 | ROBERT Véronique | RELAYEURS DU BLAVET | 02:43:47 | 3/V1F |
64 | ONEN Bruno | 02:45:40 | 1/V3M | |
65 | TEXIER Aude | BAUD KORRIG ENDURANCE | 02:46:19 | 4/V1F |
66 | BERGON Sandrine | ENDURANCE LOISIR PLOUAY | 02:47:19 | 3/SEF |
67 | TRIAY Eric | 02:48:36 | 11/V2M | |
68 | FORGET Carine | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 02:49:58 | 5/V1F |
69 | FORGET Erwan | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 02:49:58 | 22/V1M |
70 | LE MOING Vanessa | 02:53:42 | 6/V1F | |
71 | HERVE Emmanuel | PLOEREN ENDURANCE | 02:54:07 | 12/V2M |
72 | STEPHAN Patrick | Trail LE SOURN | 02:54:34 | 13/V2M |
73 | BIGOIN Daniel | 02:55:33 | 2/V3M | |
74 | PENHOUET Jean-Pierre | 02:57:57 | 3/V3M | |
75 | JESTIN Hervé | 02:57:59 | 23/V1M | |
76 | CHARLES Baptiste | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 02:58:00 | 28/SEM |
77 | TEULAT Frederic | 02:58:59 | 24/V1M | |
78 | DEROLLEPOT Michel | 02:59:08 | 1/V4M | |
79 | LE FUR Maxime | COCKTAIL RUNNNING | 03:00:20 | 29/SEM |
80 | LE BOUHELLEC Patrice | COLPO ATHLE PLAISIR | 03:00:23 | 25/V1M |
81 | REMIATTE Tanguy | 03:00:49 | 30/SEM | |
82 | DENIS Benoit | 03:02:54 | 31/SEM | |
83 | GUILBAUD Cindy | 03:02:56 | 4/SEF | |
84 | LE FER Bruno | 03:04:24 | 14/V2M | |
85 | LE FER Annick | 03:04:24 | 1/V2F | |
86 | LE BECHENNEC Daniel | JOGGERS DE LA LAITA | 03:05:40 | 15/V2M |
87 | BARBIER Lionel | RBC 56 | 03:08:07 | 26/V1M |
88 | LAVIGNE Joël | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 03:11:56 | 16/V2M |
89 | GOUDIN Sylvie | BAUD KORRIG ENDURANCE | 03:12:34 | 2/V2F |
90 | PRIOUX Frédéric | GO SPORT | 03:14:45 | 27/V1M |
91 | TRIAY Maryline | 03:31:20 | 7/V1F | |
92 | METRAL Jean-François | 03:59:17 | 17/V2M | |
93 | METRAL Florence | 04:03:08 | 3/V2F | |
94 | HERVE Marie | 04:03:08 | 8/V1F | |
95 | LEFEBVRE Vanina | 04:03:08 | 9/V1F |