Trail de l'Agriculture 08 et 16 km à Bignan du 23 mars 2017
Trail de l'Agriculture | 8 km | |||
Place | Nom Prénom | Club ou Ville | Temps | |
1 | LE BRETON Gregory | Sobhi Sport Vannes | 00:28:28 | 1/SEM |
2 | CRAMBERT Julien | Seremor | 00:28:57 | 2/SEM |
3 | LE BOUQUIN Anthony | Endurance Shop Vann | 00:29:40 | 3/SEM |
4 | GOUSSET Yannick | Ascios Vannes | 00:31:15 | 1/V1M |
5 | FAIGNOT Emmanuel | ACRLP Locminé | 00:31:50 | 2/V1M |
6 | LE MENACH Kevin | Acp muzillac | 00:32:51 | 4/SEM |
7 | MICHARD Alexandre | ACRLP Locminé | 00:33:44 | 1/JUM |
8 | LE METAYER Vanessa | Cima Pays D'auray | 00:33:50 | 1/SEF |
9 | RIO Nicolas | LOCMARIA GRAND CHAMP | 00:33:52 | 5/SEM |
10 | OLIVIER Dimitri | TAUPONT | 00:34:06 | 6/SEM |
11 | CORRIGNAN Claire | ESEM / ACRLP | 00:35:19 | 2/SEF |
12 | BOLZEC Joel | Triskalia | 00:36:28 | 1/V2M |
13 | HIVERT Stephane | Reguiny | 00:36:29 | 3/V1M |
14 | MORVAN Jpordan | Remingol | 00:36:46 | 7/SEM |
15 | LE MERCIER Emmanuel | Reguiny | 00:37:02 | 8/SEM |
16 | LE GAL Typhaine | ACRLP Locminé | 00:37:05 | 1/CAF |
17 | LOHEZIC Jean-Michel | ACRLP Locminé | 00:37:25 | 9/SEM |
18 | RIWAN Marquet | Seremor | 00:37:37 | 10/SEM |
19 | DABONDET Jonathan | MOustoir remingol | 00:37:52 | 11/SEM |
20 | CHARPENTIER Erwann | LOCMINE | 00:38:11 | 12/SEM |
21 | BLANCHE Amelie | Cmb | 00:38:17 | 3/SEF |
22 | HAZEVIS Benjamin | Seremor | 00:38:51 | 13/SEM |
23 | LE BOHEC Claire | ACRLP Locminé | 00:38:55 | 1/ESF |
24 | LE PEUC'H Franck | LOCMINE | 00:39:21 | 14/SEM |
25 | NIZAN Gwenael | Cruguel | 00:39:51 | 4/V1M |
26 | MOISSARD Julien | Dynamic Bike | 00:39:56 | 15/SEM |
27 | NIZAN Anthony | MOREAC | 00:40:02 | 16/SEM |
28 | BOCHER Denis | Elven | 00:40:21 | 5/V1M |
29 | LOEZIC Jean-Pierre | LOCMINE | 00:40:36 | 6/V1M |
30 | ALLANIC Alain | LOCMARIA GRAND CHAMP | 00:40:39 | 2/V2M |
31 | DENOUAL Roland | SAINT GUYOMARD | 00:40:46 | 3/V2M |
32 | LE ROUX Nathalie | ST GONNERY | 00:40:58 | 1/V1F |
33 | CHRISTIEN Patrick | Cmb | 00:41:06 | 4/V2M |
34 | CORFMAT Jean-Paul | Bignan | 00:41:18 | 5/V2M |
35 | POSSEL Valerie | Geveze | 00:41:24 | 2/V1F |
36 | BEATRIX Stephane | MOREAC | 00:41:28 | 17/SEM |
37 | LE MER Stephane | PLAUDREN | 00:41:45 | 18/SEM |
38 | LE GRAVIER David | Credin | 00:41:59 | 19/SEM |
39 | LE HENANFF Sonia | Ascios Vannes | 00:42:02 | 3/V1F |
40 | LE GAL Sabrina | Bignan Run Loisirs | 00:42:04 | 4/V1F |
41 | PUREN Gaelle | Bignan | 00:42:06 | 5/V1F |
42 | AUDO Herve | Bignan Run Loisirs | 00:42:08 | 6/V2M |
43 | CADIO Joseph | Adn Noyal Pontivy | 00:42:10 | 1/V3M |
44 | HERVE Christophe | Adn Noyal Pontivy | 00:42:47 | 7/V1M |
45 | LAMOUR Martine | Bignan | 00:43:05 | 1/V3F |
46 | CHARLOTIN Philippe | Bignan Run Loisirs | 00:43:06 | 7/V2M |
47 | TABTA Yazid | Bignan | 00:43:17 | 8/V1M |
48 | LE GAL Sebastien | Bignan | 00:43:23 | 9/V1M |
49 | LE JEUNE Lionel | Bignan Run Loisirs | 00:43:26 | 10/V1M |
50 | THOMAS Sebastien | Saint Allouestre | 00:43:31 | 20/SEM |
51 | LESIOURD Malika | LOCMINE | 00:43:33 | 6/V1F |
52 | RETY Catherine | Cmb | 00:43:52 | 1/V2F |
53 | ROSELIER Patricia | Bignan Run Loisirs | 00:44:13 | 2/V2F |
54 | AYOUL Laetitia | C Un Espoir | 00:44:17 | 4/SEF |
55 | GUILLERMO Ludovic | MOREAC | 00:44:21 | 21/SEM |
56 | BOLZEC Brigitte | ST THURIAU | 00:44:28 | 3/V2F |
57 | RAMELLO Christophe | NANcy | 00:44:38 | 11/V1M |
58 | COHONNER Benoit | Nutrea | 00:44:42 | 22/SEM |
59 | LE PETITCORPS Jeanne | ACRLP Pontivy | 00:44:47 | 1/JUF |
60 | PERON Clement | Nutrea | 00:44:48 | 23/SEM |
61 | THIBOULT Sandra | Bignan Run Loisirs | 00:44:57 | 7/V1F |
62 | BALUSSON Emmanuelle | Cmb | 00:45:11 | 8/V1F |
63 | BURBAN Helene | Nutrea | 00:45:16 | 5/SEF |
64 | BALZEAU Estelle | Cmb | 00:45:17 | 9/V1F |
65 | LE SERGENT Gwenael | MOREAC | 00:45:18 | 24/SEM |
66 | ROBINO Anne | Bignan Run Loisirs | 00:45:18 | 10/V1F |
67 | REBELLER Philippe | Bignan | 00:45:19 | 12/V1M |
68 | BIGORGNE Aurelie | Courir A St Ave | 00:45:19 | 6/SEF |
69 | DANO Flora | ACRLP Locminé | 00:45:42 | 2/JUF |
70 | GUEHENNEUX Fabrice | Triskalia | 00:45:43 | 25/SEM |
71 | HERVIS Jerome | LOCQUELTAS | 00:45:45 | 13/V1M |
72 | CHAPON Herve | MOREAC | 00:45:46 | 8/V2M |
73 | CHALON Carole | St etienne de montluc | 00:45:49 | 11/V1F |
74 | CHALON Frederic | St etienne de montluc | 00:45:50 | 14/V1M |
75 | BALLIGAUD Helene | Cmb | 00:45:52 | 4/V2F |
76 | DUBE-JARDIN Celine | LOCMINE | 00:45:54 | 12/V1F |
77 | JOUAN Valerie | J. J. Josselin | 00:45:59 | 13/V1F |
78 | LE CLAINCHE Mathilde | MOReac | 00:46:01 | 3/JUF |
79 | LE LABOURIER Virginie | Buleon | 00:46:02 | 14/V1F |
80 | LE LABOURIER Bertrand | Buleon | 00:46:03 | 15/V1M |
81 | LE LUHERN Guylaine | LOCQUELTAS | 00:46:23 | 7/SEF |
82 | BOURDIN Francoise | PLOERMEL | 00:46:24 | 15/V1F |
83 | LE BROCH Marie-Aimee | PLAUDREN | 00:46:35 | 2/V3F |
84 | DERIAN Sonia | MOustoir'ac | 00:46:45 | 8/SEF |
85 | DANIEL Estelle | LOCMARIA GRAND CHAMP | 00:46:46 | 9/SEF |
86 | GUEGAN Naick | MALguenac | 00:46:59 | 26/SEM |
87 | NICOL Catherine | LOCMINE | 00:47:07 | 16/V1F |
88 | GARNIER Ludovic | Camors | 00:47:35 | 27/SEM |
89 | GUEHENNEUX Jean-Francois | Triskalia | 00:47:57 | 9/V2M |
90 | LE COQ Joel | NAizin | 00:48:00 | 2/V3M |
91 | GUEGAN Anthony | LOCMINE | 00:48:07 | 28/SEM |
92 | MORIO Veronique | LOCMARIA GRAND CHAMP | 00:48:13 | 10/V2M |
93 | QUIDU Erwan | Hemochromatose France | 00:48:23 | 16/V1M |
94 | GAUTIER Stephane | Reguiny | 00:48:27 | 17/V1M |
95 | ROUXEL Karine | C Un Espoir | 00:48:32 | 17/V1F |
96 | GUEHENNEUX Emmanuelle | Triskalia | 00:48:50 | 10/SEF |
97 | HEMON Fabienne | LOCMARIA GRAND CHAMP | 00:48:58 | 18/V1F |
98 | LE HEL Isabelle | J. J. Josselin | 00:49:03 | 19/V1F |
99 | FAUCHEUX Veronique | Bignan Run Loisirs | 00:49:24 | 20/V1F |
100 | PECHARD Alain | Guer | 00:49:41 | 1/V4M |
101 | LE FEUVRE Christelle | Triskalia | 00:49:44 | 21/V1F |
102 | GUILLEMIN Jerome | LOCMINE | 00:49:50 | 18/V1M |
103 | XAYASOMBATH Juliette | Ascios Vannes | 00:49:59 | 11/SEF |
104 | JEAN Anthony | Ascios Vannes | 00:50:01 | 29/SEM |
105 | LAMOUR Anne-Sophie | Bignan Run Loisirs | 00:50:14 | 22/V1F |
106 | LE BRETON Catherine | Bignan Run Loisirs | 00:50:15 | 5/V2F |
107 | LE ROCH Sandrine | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:50:15 | 23/V1F |
108 | BOURRASSEAU Betty | AURAY | 00:50:22 | 12/SEF |
109 | RIGAUD Christine | Le rheu | 00:50:26 | 6/V2F |
110 | HERVIS Aurelie | LOCQUELTAS | 00:50:53 | 13/SEF |
111 | LE BADEZET Morgane | J. J. Josselin | 00:51:14 | 24/V1F |
112 | MAUVOISIN Marie-Laure | AUGAN | 00:51:18 | 14/SEF |
113 | NOBLANC Charlene | Baud | 00:51:29 | 15/SEF |
114 | EVEN Yann | NANTES | 00:51:30 | 30/SEM |
115 | LE BRESTEC Jerome | Grand-champ | 00:51:58 | 19/V1M |
116 | DALE Anais | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:52:52 | 16/SEF |
117 | BAUCHE Christelle | J. J. Josselin | 00:52:59 | 25/V1F |
118 | GAUTIER Anais | Reguiny | 00:53:06 | 2/ESF |
119 | MILLION Nathalie | AS 22 Loudéac | 00:53:32 | 7/V2F |
120 | LEPETITCORP Anne | ACRLP Locminé | 00:53:35 | 26/V1F |
121 | SRAMEIC Ines | LOCMINE | 00:53:37 | 27/V1F |
122 | LE MANACH Gaelle | Cmb | 00:53:37 | 28/V1F |
123 | VERDES Chloe | Nutrea | 00:54:07 | 17/SEF |
124 | LE BELLER Gisele | Baud | 00:54:41 | 8/V2F |
125 | LOHO Marie-Noelle | MALESTROIT | 00:57:59 | 9/V2F |
126 | COUESPEL Marie-Line | TAUPONT | 00:58:05 | 10/V2F |
127 | GROIX Patrick | LANESTER | 01:01:33 | 11/V2M |
128 | TREGOUET Audrey | PLUMELIN | 01:04:43 | 18/SEF |
129 | LE GARNEC Delphine | LOCMINE | 01:06:57 | 19/SEF |
Trail de l'Agriculture | 16 km | |||
1 | CHOMAUD Fabrice | PLOERMEL | 00:56:45 | 1/V1M |
2 | HOCHET Jean-Michel | Cima - Courir A Erdeven | 01:01:27 | 1/V2M |
3 | OLEMAREC Adrien | St Ave | 01:02:52 | 1/SEM |
4 | LE NY Paul | St Ave | 01:03:10 | 2/SEM |
5 | LE TEXIER Sebastien | Plumelec | 01:03:33 | 3/SEM |
6 | LESIOURD David | ACRLP Locminé | 01:08:23 | 2/V1M |
7 | LE GAL Patrick | Defi Run Languidic | 01:08:48 | 2/V2M |
8 | REVOL Philippe | Bignan Run Loisirs | 01:08:51 | 3/V1M |
9 | BENNACER Charly | Bignan Run Loisirs | 01:09:13 | 3/V2M |
10 | LE BRETON Romain | Adn Noyal Pontivy | 01:11:03 | 4/SEM |
11 | LE ROL Pierre-Yves | Bignan Run Loisirs | 01:11:07 | 4/V1M |
12 | LE PALLEC Alexandre | TREFFLEAN | 01:11:09 | 5/SEM |
13 | TREGOUET Jerome | PLUMELIN | 01:11:20 | 6/SEM |
14 | LE DOUARIN Sebastien | PLUMELIN | 01:11:40 | 5/V1M |
15 | KERJEAN Patrice | LOCMINE | 01:11:42 | 4/V2M |
16 | GRAL Frederic | LOCMINE | 01:11:57 | 7/SEM |
17 | BREGER Laurent | MARZAN | 01:11:59 | 8/SEM |
18 | CARO Fabrice | Cruguel | 01:12:25 | 9/SEM |
19 | CARGOUET L Mickael | Centre Canin Et Equin | 01:12:40 | 10/SEM |
20 | LE TEXIER Max | Cmb | 01:12:42 | 6/V1M |
21 | RIOU Jacques | Nutrea | 01:12:49 | 5/V2M |
22 | LE LOUER Joel | Defi Run Languidic | 01:12:52 | 6/V2M |
23 | TANGUY Didier | Coureur Des Ajoncs | 01:12:54 | 7/V2M |
24 | DENIS Yannick | PLESCOP | 01:12:58 | 7/V1M |
25 | MAGENEAUD Marien | Nutrea | 01:13:15 | 11/SEM |
26 | DOUILLARD Nicolas | Nutrea | 01:13:16 | 12/SEM |
27 | LE GALLIC Yann | VANNES | 01:13:22 | 13/SEM |
28 | GRALL Thierry | Ac Plescop | 01:15:03 | 8/V1M |
29 | EMERAUD Julien | LA CHAPELLE NEUVE | 01:15:04 | 14/SEM |
30 | GUEGAN Stephane | Colpo | 01:15:51 | 9/V1M |
31 | DANIEL Jean-Michel | Bignan | 01:16:02 | 10/V1M |
32 | BACOU Dominique | LA vraie croix | 01:16:13 | 11/V1M |
33 | LE BADEZET Mickael | Triskalia | 01:16:15 | 12/V1M |
34 | LE TOQUIN Mikael | MOREAC | 01:16:20 | 13/V1M |
35 | LE DIODIC Christophe | Bignan Run Loisirs | 01:16:52 | 14/V1M |
36 | OLIVIER Gwendal | Serent | 01:17:04 | 15/SEM |
37 | LE RUYET Pascal | Cmb | 01:17:05 | 15/V1M |
38 | SAMSON Franck | TREFFLEAN | 01:17:13 | 8/V2M |
39 | LE BRETON Bernard | St All Run | 01:17:20 | 9/V2M |
40 | CLAVET Benjamin | Sene | 01:18:23 | 16/SEM |
41 | BAZIN Jean-Michel | Cmb | 01:18:38 | 10/V2M |
42 | CHEVALIER Lionel | Ascios Vannes | 01:19:09 | 16/V1M |
43 | RAFFRAY Xavier | PLOERMEL | 01:19:48 | 17/SEM |
44 | RAFFRAY Ludovic | Adn Noyal Pontivy | 01:20:02 | 17/V1M |
45 | MARY Sebastien | PLOERMEL | 01:20:15 | 18/V1M |
46 | MAILLARD Philippe | Ruffiac | 01:20:15 | 19/V1M |
47 | MARDAYE Jasmin | MOReac | 01:20:16 | 11/V2M |
48 | TEMPON Stephane | Ascios Vannes | 01:20:21 | 18/SEM |
49 | GRANDIN Christelle | Bignan Run Loisirs | 01:20:48 | 1/V1F |
50 | LAZO Jose | TAUPONT | 01:20:55 | 12/V2 |
51 | LE NOUAILLE Yves | LOYAT | 01:20:56 | 13/V2M |
52 | BADEAU Anne | PLUVIGNER | 01:21:00 | 2/V1F |
53 | GUILLAUME Jeremy | AUGAN | 01:21:02 | 19/SEM |
54 | PUISSANT Bernard | Escapade Malestroit | 01:21:39 | 1/V3M |
55 | LE GAL Jean-Louis | QUESTEMBERT | 01:22:16 | 20/SEM |
56 | LE PALUD Malika | Ascios Vannes | 01:22:29 | 1/SEF |
57 | LE TOUZIC Jean-Marc | Cmb | 01:22:31 | 14/V2M |
58 | GUIL Antoine | Escapade Malestroit | 01:22:41 | 2/V3M |
59 | TOUZE Olivier | Cmb | 01:22:44 | 20/V1M |
60 | RIO Daniel | Credin | 01:23:36 | 15/V2M |
61 | NOUAIL Olivier | Ac Plescop | 01:23:40 | 16/V2M |
62 | BLAYO Brigitte | Defi Run Languidic | 01:23:52 | 3/V1F |
63 | DIBOUES Cyrille | PLOEREN | 01:23:53 | 21/V1M |
64 | ALLAIN Jacky | RIANTEC | 01:24:24 | 17/V2M |
65 | GROUHEL Glenn | BERRIC | 01:24:27 | 22/V1M |
66 | SANSON Laurent | Bignan | 01:25:17 | 23/V1M |
67 | GUILLO Bernard | ARRADON | 01:25:22 | 18/V2M |
68 | HOCHET Delphine | Courir A Erdeven | 01:25:51 | 4/V1F |
69 | DANIEL Patrick | LOCMINE | 01:25:52 | 19/V2M |
70 | BREMONT Bruno | Us Guipry Messac A | 01:26:22 | 24/V1M |
71 | JAGO Gilles | Bignan | 01:26:34 | 2/V3M |
72 | CHOISY Jean-Baptiste | AURAY | 01:26:38 | 21/SEM |
73 | ORJEBIN Marc | Cmb | 01:26:55 | 20/V2M |
74 | ROBIN Jeremy | Bignan | 01:27:15 | 22/SEM |
75 | JULE Frederic | PLUMELIN | 01:27:31 | 25/V1M |
76 | DOUDARD Leandre | MOutaud (53) | 01:28:02 | 2/V3M |
77 | LORCY Mickael | Bignan | 01:28:25 | 26/V1M |
78 | JEHAN Sonia | LANguidic | 01:28:37 | 5/V1F |
79 | COURJEAULT Jean-Bernard | Pluneret | 01:28:54 | 21/V2M |
80 | JEANNE Sylvie | Ac-plescop | 01:30:16 | 1/V2F |
81 | PUISSANT Jacqueline | Escapade Malestroit | 01:30:55 | 1/V3F |
82 | LE CORPS Valerie | Triskalia | 01:30:56 | 6/V1F |
83 | LOZACHMEUR Philippe | St nolff | 01:31:26 | 22/V2M |
84 | LE RET Gaylord | LA TRINITE SURZUR | 01:32:43 | 23/SEM |
85 | LE NY Nicolas | LOCMINE | 01:33:58 | 24/SEM |
86 | BESCOND Edith | BERRIC | 01:34:33 | 7/V1F |
87 | JASSELIN Severine | LA TRINITE SURZUR | 01:34:34 | 2/SEF |
88 | BESCOND Bruno | BERRIC | 01:34:34 | 23/V2M |
89 | LE GARNEC Anthony | Ca Bouge Avec Ethan | 01:34:57 | 25/SEM |
90 | LE SAUX Caroline | TREFFLEAN | 01:35:23 | 3/SEF |
91 | LE MENTEC Philippe | Courir A Pluneret | 01:35:43 | 24/V2M |
92 | JALABERT Helene | Courir A Pluneret | 01:35:44 | 2/V2F |
93 | NOUAIL Francoise | Cmb | 01:39:10 | 8/V1F |
94 | BABONNEAU Sophie | SURZUR | 01:47:51 | 4/SEF |
95 | BABONNEAU Julie | ST JEAN BREVELAY | 01:47:52 | 5/SEF |
96 | SIMON Philippe | NANTES | 01:52:23 | 26/SEM |