Trail de Pontivy 13 km le 25 novembre 2018
PLACE | Nom Prénom | Club ou ville | Temps | cat |
1 | LE NOHER Anthony | AP PONTIVY | 00:50:29 | 1/SEM |
2 | LAUNAY Antoine | INTERSPORT PLOERMEL | 00:51:10 | 2/SEM |
3 | MACE Christian | ACRLP Pontivy | 00:51:48 | 3/SEM |
4 | RAUD Guillaume | FEAM FUN TRI | 00:51:53 | 4/SEM |
5 | GUIHO François | CIMA | 00:52:33 | 1/V1M |
6 | CHEMIN Benjamin | 00:53:08 | 5/SEM | |
7 | NGUYEN Simon | CLEGUEREC | 00:53:19 | 6/SEM |
8 | JEGAT Jordan | BIGNAN | 00:53:22 | 1/ESM |
9 | LE ROUX Axel | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 00:53:23 | 2/ESM |
10 | NOEL Laurent | CHEVREUIL PAYS POURLET | 00:53:53 | 2/V1M |
11 | LE FRENE François | AP PONTIVY | 00:54:05 | 7/SEM |
12 | HUCHON Eric | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 00:54:14 | 1/V2M |
13 | GLOINEC Benoit | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:54:18 | 8/SEM |
14 | SOURIS Yann | BAUD | 00:55:17 | 3/V1M |
15 | BOULE Maël | PAYS LANDERNEAU ATHLÉ | 00:56:09 | 3/ESM |
16 | LE FRANC Simon | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:56:57 | 9/SEM |
17 | RAUL Philippe | LE SOURN | 00:57:09 | 2/V2M |
18 | GOUILLOU Mickael | LA MOTTE | 00:57:10 | 10/SEM |
19 | AUFFRET Jean | LE SOURN | 00:57:27 | 11/SEM |
20 | PRONO Renan | GUERLEDAN AVENTURES | 00:58:04 | 4/V1M |
21 | ORHANT Félix | BREST | 00:58:15 | 12/SEM |
22 | FOYER Ben-Ali | 00:58:23 | 1/CAM | |
23 | FOUCAULT Pierre-Louis | ACRLP PONTIVY | 00:58:39 | 1/JUM |
24 | LAMOUR Adrien | J.J.Josselin | 00:59:03 | 4/ESM |
25 | FRANCOIS Matthias | BRECH | 00:59:08 | 5/V1M |
26 | LE JOSSEC Grégory | ST BARTHELEMY | 00:59:14 | 13/SEM |
27 | CLERC Bruno | CAS INGUINIEL | 00:59:16 | 14/SEM |
28 | SOQUET Erwan | AC MERDRIGNAC | 00:59:20 | 6/V1M |
29 | REVOL Philippe | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 00:59:25 | 3/V2M |
30 | GLOUX Emmanuel | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 00:59:34 | 2/JUM |
31 | MOY David | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:59:37 | 7/V1M |
32 | LE SAEC Benoit | AP PONTIVY | 00:59:49 | 5/ESM |
33 | ROBO Franck | NAIZIN | 00:59:50 | 15/SEM |
34 | JEGAT Michel | BIGNAN | 00:59:53 | 4/V2M |
35 | LE PRADO Jean-Paul | LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE | 00:59:54 | 5/V2M |
36 | GUILLEMIN Laurent | COURIR A ST AVE | 00:59:59 | 8/V1M |
37 | LE MERCIER Michel | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:59:59 | 6/V2M |
38 | LE BORGNE Fred | TRAIL LA SARRE GUERN | 01:00:11 | 9/V1M |
39 | GUILLEMOT Gilles | ACRLP PONTIVY | 01:00:19 | 7/V2M |
40 | LE ROUX Dominique | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:00:24 | 8/V2M |
41 | MAHE Antoine | PONTIVY | 01:00:57 | 6/ESM |
42 | TRÉGOUET Jérôme | TEAM BRET S RUNNING | 01:01:28 | 16/SEM |
43 | LANCHEC Yann | PONTIVY | 01:01:30 | 10/V1M |
44 | LOHEZIC Stéphane | AP PONTIVY | 01:01:32 | 11/V1M |
45 | LE GARFF Fabien | ACRLP Pontivy | 01:01:39 | 17/SEM |
46 | FLEHO Serge | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:01:41 | 12/V1M |
47 | GOUGEON Yvann | GUEGON | 01:01:48 | 18/SEM |
48 | LE BRETON Romain | TEAM BRET S RUNNING | 01:02:06 | 19/SEM |
49 | EVEN Alexis | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:02:10 | 13/V1M |
50 | LE HAZIF Régis | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 01:02:15 | 14/V1M |
51 | LE MAITRE Christophe | MUR DE BRETAGNE | 01:02:21 | 15/V1M |
52 | LE GLOUX Nicolas | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:02:40 | 16/V1M |
53 | GODEFROY Stephane | BAUD | 01:02:43 | 17/V1M |
54 | TREHIN Anthony | COURIR A GUENIN | 01:03:08 | 18/V1M |
55 | DANET Romain | AUCUN | 01:03:19 | 20/SEM |
56 | GUILLEMOT Nathan | PLUNERET | 01:03:31 | 2/CAM |
57 | PAU AUDEBERT Franck | TEAM FUN TRI | 01:03:38 | 21/SEM |
58 | LE MAUX Elouan | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:03:42 | 3/JUM |
59 | JOSSE Philippe | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:04:05 | 9/V2M |
60 | LE GUYADER Yoann | PLUMELIAU | 01:04:05 | 22/SEM |
61 | GUILLEMOT Cédric | PLUNERET | 01:04:24 | 23/SEM |
62 | MARIETTE Sidney | TEAM FUN TRI PLUMELIN | 01:04:30 | 24/SEM |
63 | CHARPENTIER Erwan | ACRLP Locminé | 01:04:32 | 25/SEM |
64 | NORMAND Christophe | AS22 S/L AC MERDRIGNAC | 01:04:37 | 19/V1M |
65 | MENARD Eric | AC MERDRIGNAC | 01:04:38 | 20/V1M |
66 | ODIC Anthony | GUELTAS | 01:04:41 | 26/SEM |
67 | ORHANT Hervé | 01:04:55 | 10/V2M | |
68 | MILLAU Gilles | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | 01:04:59 | 21/V1M |
69 | BLACKWELL Barry | CHEVREUIL PAYS POURLET | 01:05:00 | 1/V4M |
70 | LE MARCHAND Jerome | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:05:03 | 27/SEM |
71 | PIROLET Maxime | 01:05:09 | 7/ESM | |
72 | FOYER Albi | 01:05:16 | 3/CAM | |
73 | BOUCHENNA Dalila | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:05:22 | 1/V2F |
74 | LE BECHENNEC Daniel | JOGGERS DE LA LAITA | 01:05:26 | 11/V2M |
75 | LE PONNER Christophe | HEMONSTOIR | 01:05:36 | 28/SEM |
76 | CHAUVEL Simon | PLUMELIN | 01:05:36 | 8/ESM |
77 | LE BRIS Ronan | MALGUENAC | 01:05:37 | 29/SEM |
78 | MENAN Sylvain | AC MERDRIGNAC | 01:05:38 | 30/SEM |
79 | LE BOT Freddy | SPORT 2000 VANNES | 01:05:38 | 31/SEM |
80 | GUILLAUME Olivier | J.J.Josselin | 01:05:49 | 22/V1M |
81 | FOYER Alex | 01:05:49 | 4/CAM | |
82 | GUILLO Alain | INTERSPORT PLOERMEL | 01:05:50 | 1/V3M |
83 | GAUTER Gwenael | LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE | 01:06:07 | 12/V2M |
84 | LE MER Stephane | PLAUDREN | 01:06:09 | 23/V1M |
85 | POILVERT Cédric | Ind Merdrignac | 01:06:15 | 32/SEM |
86 | LE SANG Corentin | tri py | 01:06:21 | 9/ESM |
87 | LE TULZO Patrick | NEULLIAC | 01:06:22 | 13/V2M |
88 | LE BUHAN Thierry | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 01:06:44 | 14/V2M |
89 | LE GAL Daniel | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | 01:07:03 | 15/V2M |
90 | GUILLOUX Carole | event izir | 01:07:12 | 1/SEF |
91 | LE CORVIC Remy | 01:07:14 | 16/V2M | |
92 | DARSEL Sebastien | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:07:16 | 24/V1M |
93 | LE BRIS Cédric | CHANTEPIE | 01:07:21 | 33/SEM |
94 | GICQUEL Jérémy | LE MENE PLESSALA MICHOU | 01:07:25 | 34/SEM |
95 | HENRIO Arthur | LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE | 01:07:28 | 4/JUM |
96 | ROBINS Conrad | CHEVREUIL PAYS POURLET | 01:07:30 | 10/ESM |
97 | DAVID Florence | ACRLP Pontivy | 01:07:41 | 2/SEF |
98 | ROUSSEL Nicolas | VELO C.C.LANDIVY | 01:07:42 | 25/V1M |
99 | CAREL Yvon | ACRLP PONTIVY | 01:07:43 | 2/V3M |
100 | GUILLEMOTO Loic | KLEG VTT | 01:07:44 | 26/V1M |
101 | THIERY Philippe | CALAN | 01:07:44 | 17/V2M |
102 | HARNOIS Eric | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:07:45 | 27/V1M |
103 | BRONSARD Nicolas | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:07:54 | 28/V1M |
104 | ANNO Richard | 01:08:11 | 29/V1M | |
105 | COLLIN Vincent | BUBRY | 01:08:14 | 35/SEM |
106 | ROUXEL Christian | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:08:43 | 3/V3M |
107 | JOSSE Pascal | AC MERDRIGNAC | 01:08:50 | 30/V1M |
108 | GRIT Christophe | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | 01:08:59 | 31/V1M |
109 | JOUANNO Nicolas | izir.fr | 01:09:05 | 36/SEM |
110 | LINDREC Gilles | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:09:06 | 18/V2M |
111 | CHAUVEL Laurent | PLUMELIN | 01:09:24 | 32/V1M |
112 | LE DENMAT Bastien | NEULLIAC | 01:09:29 | 37/SEM |
113 | BIGOIN Freddy | L AER SPORTS LOISIRS | 01:09:40 | 33/V1M |
114 | PEDRO Vincent | SAINT GERAND | 01:09:49 | 38/SEM |
115 | LE CORNEC Katia | AP PONTIVY | 01:09:53 | 1/V1F |
116 | BIGOUIN Ollivier | 01:09:56 | 34/V1M | |
117 | PRIOUX Frederic | GO SPORT - Event IZIR | 01:09:57 | 35/V1M |
118 | CORBEL Baptiste | PLUMELIAU | 01:09:58 | 5/JUM |
119 | MERCIER Nicolas | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:09:58 | 39/SEM |
120 | GUILLEMOT Anthony | TRAIL TRO BRO MELRANT | 01:10:00 | 40/SEM |
121 | GUILLERMIC Gwenael | TTBM | 01:10:02 | 36/V1M |
122 | UZEL Jacques | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 01:10:05 | 19/V2M |
123 | TABTA Yazid | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 01:10:07 | 37/V1M |
124 | GUILMOTO Nicolas | ST GONNERY | 01:10:15 | 41/SEM |
125 | CHAMPY Ronan | PONTIVY | 01:10:17 | 38/V1M |
126 | LE COUPANNEC Patricia | JOGGERS DE LA LAITA | 01:10:18 | 2/V2F |
127 | NICOLAS Xavier | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:10:20 | 39/V1M |
128 | BILLARD Ludovic | 01:10:22 | 40/V1M | |
129 | LE GUENNEC Philippe | 01:10:23 | 41/V1M | |
130 | LE PRADO Megane | LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE | 01:10:24 | 3/SEF |
131 | FOULFOIN Jérôme | TREVE | 01:10:29 | 42/V1M |
132 | GUEHENNEUX Florent | AUCUN | 01:10:29 | 43/V1M |
133 | COBIGO Yves | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:10:32 | 20/V2M |
134 | LE PICAUT Regis | LE SOURN | 01:10:32 | 42/SEM |
135 | BOSCHAT Julien | BRP GUER | 01:10:42 | 43/SEM |
136 | GUILLEMOT Mathilde | ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER | 01:10:48 | 4/SEF |
137 | PASCO Yvan | PLOURAY | 01:10:52 | 44/V1M |
138 | PURON Fabrice | 01:10:58 | 45/V1M | |
139 | BOUDEVIN Marc | ACRLP Pontivy | 01:11:00 | 21/V2M |
140 | TREHIN Sébastien | CREDIN | 01:11:04 | 46/V1M |
141 | CORNET Cedric | PLAINTEL | 01:11:04 | 44/SEM |
142 | BLANDEAU Marc | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:11:07 | 47/V1M |
143 | AUDO Christelle | AP PONTIVY | 01:11:08 | 2/V1F |
144 | LE PRIOL Nicolas | LE SOURN | 01:11:12 | 45/SEM |
145 | PROD'HOMME Jean | LOUDEAC | 01:11:14 | 22/V2M |
146 | ROBIC Christophe | NAIZIN | 01:11:15 | 23/V2M |
147 | LE DIZEC Roland | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 01:11:28 | 2/V4M |
148 | POUILLAS Michelle | AP PONTIVY | 01:11:38 | 1/V3F |
149 | LE COUPANNEC Dominique | LA BANDE A GEGENE | 01:11:45 | 24/V2M |
150 | LE GUELAUD Stephane | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:11:48 | 48/V1M |
151 | MICHARD Alexandre | ACRLP Locminé | 01:11:52 | 11/ESM |
152 | AUDO Gurvann | PONTIVY | 01:11:53 | 12/ESM |
153 | CAUDAL Erwan | LOCMARIA GRAND CHAMP | 01:11:55 | 46/SEM |
154 | PASCO Patrice | 01:12:07 | 25/V2M | |
155 | POURCHASSE Michel | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 01:12:08 | 26/V2M |
156 | MAGNIER Mylene | PONTIVY | 01:12:08 | 5/SEF |
157 | CHATELARD Morgan | PONTIVY | 01:12:08 | 47/SEM |
158 | PRONO Patricia | GUERLEDAN AVENTURES | 01:12:24 | 3/V1F |
159 | POULAIN Romuald | TRAIL LA SARRE GUERN | 01:12:26 | 48/SEM |
160 | POUILLAS Raymond | AP PONTIVY | 01:12:56 | 4/V3M |
161 | FOULFOIN Frederic | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:12:59 | 49/V1M |
162 | POULAIN Alan | LA CHAPELLE DU LOU | 01:13:32 | 50/V1M |
163 | HEBER Colette | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 01:13:44 | 4/V1F |
164 | LE FRANC Claude | ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER | 01:13:45 | 51/V1M |
165 | PAU AUDUBERT Stephane | 01:13:53 | 27/V2M | |
166 | THENADEY François | LANGUIDIC | 01:13:56 | 49/SEM |
167 | JAFFRE Francoise | COLPO ATHLE PLAISIR | 01:13:56 | 3/V2F |
168 | MADORÉ Fredéric | TEAM BRET S RUNNING | 01:13:58 | 52/V1M |
169 | RENAUD Stephane | runnerbreizh | 01:14:11 | 53/V1M |
170 | SALIOU Rémy | AP PONTIVY | 01:14:25 | 5/V3M |
171 | POTEL Aurélie | CREDIN | 01:14:26 | 6/SEF |
172 | ALLAIN Philippe | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 01:14:43 | 6/V3M |
173 | DEBACKER Pauline | MAYENNE | 01:14:53 | 7/SEF |
174 | LE PETIT CORPS Eric | 01:14:56 | 54/V1M | |
175 | ROBIN Benoit | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:15:07 | 50/SEM |
176 | BELLEC David | LE SOURN | 01:15:13 | 51/SEM |
177 | LEROUX Serge | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 01:15:13 | 55/V1M |
178 | LE PABIC Nadia | PLUMELIAU | 01:15:22 | 8/SEF |
179 | LE MEHAUTE Luc | CORLAY | 01:15:23 | 56/V1M |
180 | LE CAM Olivier | CORLAY | 01:15:25 | 57/V1M |
181 | LE GAL Sebastien | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 01:15:26 | 58/V1M |
182 | LOHOU Therese | PONTIVY | 01:15:38 | 4/V2F |
183 | CORBEL Philippe | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:15:38 | 28/V2M |
184 | ROGINE Mickael | PONTIVY | 01:16:01 | 59/V1M |
185 | FERERE Philippe | PONTIVY | 01:16:05 | 29/V2M |
186 | FLAGEUL Jacques | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:16:11 | 30/V2M |
187 | PAULIC Didier | J.J.Josselin | 01:16:12 | 31/V2M |
188 | LUCAS Florence | ACRLP PONTIVY | 01:16:14 | 5/V1F |
189 | PINSIVY Valérie | NEVEZ | 01:16:20 | 6/V1F |
190 | LE BOUGEANT Jean-François | NEVEZ | 01:16:20 | 32/V2M |
191 | LE MAUX Mathilde | ST THELO | 01:16:21 | 1/JUF |
192 | LACOSTE Benjamin | QUIMPER | 01:16:25 | 60/V1M |
193 | LE GAL Sabrina | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 01:16:25 | 7/V1F |
194 | LE TOQUIN Marleyne | KERGRIST | 01:16:36 | 8/V1F |
195 | REBELLER Marina | TEAM BRET S RUNNING | 01:17:09 | 9/SEF |
196 | ROUILLARD Gilles | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:17:09 | 33/V2M |
197 | LE DENMAT Jean-Yves | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:17:11 | 7/V3M |
198 | PRUSSE Christophe | SPORTEZ VOUS NATURE | 01:17:22 | 61/V1M |
199 | FOYER Fares | 01:17:39 | 5/CAM | |
200 | CADIO Joseph | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:17:44 | 8/V3M |
201 | HENO Alexandre | PONTIVY | 01:17:45 | 52/SEM |
202 | GUILLERMO Hélène | 01:17:50 | 9/V1F | |
203 | LE HIR-ANNO Brigitte | CHEVREUIL PAYS POURLET | 01:17:56 | 5/V2F |
204 | LE GUENIC Gwénaël | PONTIVY | 01:18:01 | 62/V1M |
205 | LECOMTE Jean-Luc | EANCE | 01:18:08 | 9/V3M |
206 | DELAURE Erwann | TEAM ENCRE BREIZ | 01:18:46 | 63/V1M |
207 | PINSON Jean-Paul | LANRIVAIN | 01:18:54 | 10/V3M |
208 | LE YAOUANQ Rémi | ACRLP Pontivy | 01:18:57 | 11/V3M |
209 | MORVAN Erwan | TEAM BRET S RUNNING | 01:19:08 | 64/V1M |
210 | GIDEL Aymeric | TEAM BRET S RUNNING | 01:19:08 | 53/SEM |
211 | SINQUIN Jean-Claude | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 01:19:09 | 12/V3M |
212 | QUEMENER Léa | PLOURAY | 01:19:11 | 1/ESF |
213 | BRUNON Maëliss | PLÉRIN | 01:19:11 | 10/SEF |
214 | BLANDEL Annita | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 01:19:16 | 11/SEF |
215 | QUIDU Maryline | CHEVREUIL PAYS POURLET | 01:19:17 | 6/V2F |
216 | QUIDU Gildas | CHEVREUIL PAYS POURLET | 01:19:17 | 13/V3M |
217 | LE BOUCHER Alain | RSN PLAUDREN | 01:19:20 | 65/V1M |
218 | CLEMENT-PAISTEL Myriam | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:19:29 | 7/V2F |
219 | LEVEAU Serge | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:19:39 | 34/V2M |
220 | PINCEMIN Didier | PLEMET | 01:19:50 | 35/V2M |
221 | KERGUIDUFF Jean-Yves | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:19:50 | 36/V2M |
222 | FEGER Yannick | LORIENT | 01:19:54 | 37/V2M |
223 | LE SAUCE Nadège | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 01:20:07 | 10/V1F |
224 | BOUDARD Didier | PONTIVY | 01:20:19 | 38/V2M |
225 | NOBLET Christine | SPORTEZ VOUS NATURE | 01:20:23 | 8/V2F |
226 | BOURDONNAIS Michel | individuel trémuson | 01:20:30 | 3/V4M |
227 | ONNO Gabriel | RUN BIKE CLUB 56 | 01:20:55 | 39/V2M |
228 | GEGOUREL Yannick | GUENIN | 01:21:10 | 66/V1M |
229 | GASTINEAU Chantal | ACRLP PONTIVY | 01:21:15 | 11/V1F |
230 | HARNOIS Gilles | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:21:17 | 14/V3M |
231 | BOUIX Daniel | 01:21:30 | 4/V4M | |
232 | ROCABOY Dominique | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:21:49 | 15/V3M |
233 | FOYER Adenis | 01:21:52 | 6/CAM | |
234 | CROLAIS Mélanie | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:22:01 | 12/SEF |
235 | JOUBIER Beatrice | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:22:19 | 9/V2F |
236 | FOUCAULT Baptiste | CIMA | 01:22:28 | 13/ESM |
237 | CORBEL Johny | PLUMELIAU | 01:22:39 | 40/V2M |
238 | GICQUEL Isabelle | MERDRIGNAC | 01:22:51 | 10/V2F |
239 | WILLIAMS Martyn | MELRAND | 01:22:53 | 16/V3M |
240 | LE MAUX André | ST THELO | 01:23:18 | 41/V2M |
241 | LE MOING Jean-Marc | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 01:23:18 | 42/V2M |
242 | GUEGUIN Lionel | SPORT NATURE LE SOURN | 01:23:24 | 43/V2M |
243 | LE HO Xavier | LE SOURN | 01:23:30 | 67/V1M |
244 | DARSEL Yohann | GUERN | 01:23:30 | 54/SEM |
245 | LE PENDEVEN Eric | 01:23:55 | 44/V2M | |
246 | GODIN Patrick | PONTIVY | 01:23:55 | 45/V2M |
247 | MARTIN Michel | CHEVREUIL PAYS POURLET | 01:24:06 | 46/V2M |
248 | LE GUINIEC Stephanie | ROHAN | 01:24:15 | 12/V1F |
249 | SOQUET Elodie | AC MERDRIGNAC | 01:24:17 | 13/V1F |
250 | LE BRESTEC Jérôme | SPORT ET FORME PLUVIGNER | 01:24:29 | 68/V1M |
251 | GLAIS Karine | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:24:32 | 14/V1F |
252 | CONNAN Camille | ENCRE BREIZ TEAM | 01:24:36 | 13/SEF |
253 | LE COR Sebastien | PONTIVY | 01:24:42 | 69/V1M |
254 | SOHIER Emilienne | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:24:56 | 2/V3F |
255 | FOYER Mohamed | 01:25:05 | 7/CAM | |
256 | LE JOSSEC Johann | RADENAC | 01:25:20 | 6/JUM |
257 | HENO Alexandra | 01:25:24 | 14/SEF | |
258 | LE FRANC Aurélie | LE FRANC | 01:25:35 | 15/V1F |
259 | LE JOSSEC Christell | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:26:13 | 16/V1F |
260 | THEBAULT Michael | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:26:14 | 70/V1M |
261 | HELAOUET Carine | ST YVI | 01:26:36 | 15/SEF |
262 | LE FER Bruno | PLUNERET | 01:26:41 | 47/V2M |
263 | LE FER Annick | PLUNERET | 01:26:43 | 11/V2F |
264 | DOINEAU Kevin | LOUDEAC | 01:26:49 | 55/SEM |
265 | BIGOUIN Sébastien | LANGUIDIC | 01:27:13 | 71/V1M |
266 | HEMONIC Philippe | GUENIN | 01:27:13 | 72/V1M |
267 | POUILLAS Véronique | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:27:25 | 12/V2F |
268 | CUMIN Flore | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 01:27:39 | 16/SEF |
269 | FOURNIER Stephane | PONTIVY | 01:27:45 | 73/V1M |
270 | REBELLER Anne-Marie | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:28:05 | 13/V2F |
271 | BERNARD Romuald | LE SOURN | 01:28:07 | 74/V1M |
272 | LAVENANT Stéphanie | NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:28:20 | 14/V2F |
273 | LE JEUNE Lionel | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 01:28:39 | 75/V1M |
274 | LE CLAINCHE Hortense | 01:29:27 | 2/ESF | |
275 | LE CLAINCHE Mathilde | 01:29:27 | 3/ESF | |
276 | REBELLER Philippe | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:29:28 | 48/V2M |
277 | FOYER Makan | 01:29:28 | 8/CAM | |
278 | GIRARD Jean-Claude | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | 01:29:46 | 49/V2M |
279 | LE GALLIC Benoit | HELLEAN | 01:30:09 | 56/SEM |
280 | PRIGENT Alain | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:31:05 | 17/V3M |
281 | LE BORGNE Christelle | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:31:18 | 17/V1F |
282 | ABGRALL Daniele | LES COPAINS COUREURS | 01:31:20 | 15/V2F |
283 | FILOCHE Magali | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:32:10 | 18/V1F |
284 | LEVEAU Aude | HELLEAN | 01:32:18 | 17/SEF |
285 | RUBAUD Teddy | PLOERMEL | 01:32:18 | 57/SEM |
286 | LANGLE Marie | ACRLP PONTIVY | 01:32:32 | 19/V1F |
287 | HENO Julie | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:32:46 | 18/SEF |
288 | BLACKWELL Jacqueline | CHEVREUIL PAYS POURLET | 01:33:24 | 3/V3F |
289 | QUETTE Pierre-Marc | AS 22 LOUDEAC Nounours Cambout | 01:33:39 | 18/V3M |
290 | HERVE Christophe | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:33:41 | 76/V1M |
291 | QUEMENER Louise | kernascleden | 01:34:38 | 2/JUF |
292 | CARREE Bruno | PONTIVY | 01:36:24 | 50/V2M |
293 | CARREE Chloé | PONTIVY | 01:36:24 | 4/ESF |
294 | GUILLO Bernard | NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT | 01:37:05 | 5/V4M |
295 | ABIDAL Erwan | LE SOURN | 01:37:05 | 58/SEM |
296 | LE CORRE Severine | ACRLP PONTIVY | 01:37:05 | 20/V1F |
297 | GUILLEMIN Jerome | LOCMINE | 01:38:06 | 77/V1M |
298 | DUAULT Christelle | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:38:13 | 21/V1F |
299 | JUNOT Ingrid | CHEVREUIL PAYS POURLET | 01:38:13 | 22/V1F |
300 | MATHECADE Yvonne | MUR DE BRETAGNE | 01:40:52 | 16/V2F |
301 | HAMON Philippe | PAULE | 01:40:52 | 51/V2M |
302 | JOSSELIN Joseph | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:48:13 | 6/V4M |
303 | FRANÇOIS Cindy | 01:49:08 | 23/V1F | |
304 | FOYER Khalil | 01:54:56 | 9/CAM | |
305 | ROBIN Gaetane | TREGUNC | 01:54:57 | 19/SEF |
306 | LACROIX Gregory | MUR DE BRETAGNE | 02:01:12 | 59/SEM |