Trail de Pontivy 16 km du 26 novembre 2017
Place | Nom Prénom | Club ou ville | Temps | Cat |
1 | FOUQUET Matthias | ind Ploeuc sur lie | 01:02:15 | 1/ESM |
2 | LE COCQ Sebastien | Pondy Triathlon | 01:02:25 | 1/SEM |
3 | LE SANG Mathieu | Pondy Triathlon | 01:03:53 | 2/ESM |
4 | LE NOHER Anthony | A.P.Pontivy | 01:03:55 | 2/SEM |
5 | NGUYEN Simon | Ind Cléguérec | 01:05:08 | 3/SEM |
6 | BALAVOINE Gaetan | Guerlédan Aventures | 01:05:09 | 4/SEM |
7 | POSTIC Thomas | Rennes Triathlon | 01:05:10 | 5/SEM |
8 | RAULT Yohann | 01:05:12 | 1/V1M | |
9 | BIHOUEE Aurelien | Ind Corlay | 01:06:53 | 6/SEM |
10 | CHEMIN Benjamin | Ind Vannes | 01:07:34 | 7/SEM |
11 | BOTHUA Francois | Ind Pluvigner | 01:07:42 | 2/V1M |
12 | DAVID Didier | 01:09:22 | 8/SEM | |
13 | DUCHESNE Arnaud | Ind Camors | 01:09:25 | 9/SEM |
14 | LE HENANFF Pascal | Courir à Guénin | 01:09:28 | 3/V1M |
15 | LE BORGNE Rene | J.J.Josselin | 01:09:43 | 4/V1M |
16 | HOUEDE Baptiste | Rennes Triathlon | 01:09:48 | 10/SEM |
17 | MADORÉ Gaëtan | Pondy Triathlon | 01:09:57 | 11/SEM |
18 | GLOINEC Benoit | ADN Noyal Pontivy | 01:10:10 | 12/SEM |
19 | LE BRIS Maximilien | Ind Camors | 01:10:12 | 5/V1M |
20 | PIERRE Tangui | Bruz Athlé | 01:10:23 | 13/SEM |
21 | COLLIN Samuel | Sport Nature St Thuriau | 01:10:38 | 14/SEM |
22 | LE MEUR Aurelien | ADN Noyal Pontivy | 01:10:45 | 15/SEM |
23 | JEHANNO Jerome | Ind Guénin | 01:10:56 | 16/SEM |
24 | TEXIER Yann | Baud Korrig Endurance | 01:11:05 | 1/V2M |
25 | DAUBIE Loic | Escapade Malestroit | 01:11:09 | 17/SEM |
26 | SELIGOUR Frederic | Escapade Malestroit | 01:11:31 | 18/SEM |
27 | ROBIC Bruno | RBC Baud | 01:11:45 | 2/V2M |
28 | DRUMEL Ronan | Ind Rohan | 01:11:48 | 6/V1M |
29 | BARBIER Lionel | RBC Baud | 01:11:53 | 7/V1M |
30 | LUCAS Mikael | ADN Noyal Pontivy | 01:11:57 | 19/SEM |
31 | GUILLEMOT Gilles | ACRLP Pontivy | 01:12:47 | 3/V2M |
32 | ROBO Stephane | Ind Noyal Pontivy | 01:13:02 | 20/SEM |
33 | LE GRUMELEC Jerome | Ind Plumelec | 01:13:11 | 8/V1M |
34 | GUILLOUX Mathieu | Guerlédan Aventures | 01:13:22 | 21/SEM |
35 | GOBERT Morgane | AS Plescoq | 01:13:28 | 1/V1F |
36 | LE BIHAN Erwan | Pondy Triathlon | 01:13:56 | 9/V1M |
37 | FRAVALO Stephane | Pondy Triathlon | 01:13:56 | 10/V1M |
38 | MOY David | ADN Noyal Pontivy | 01:14:50 | 11/V1M |
39 | LE MERCIER Michel | J.A Melesse | 01:14:50 | 12/V1M |
40 | GESVRET Thierry | E.A.P.B | 01:15:17 | 13/V1M |
41 | MERVEILLEUX Francois | Ind Plestan | 01:15:41 | 22/SEM |
42 | LAUNAY Benoit | Team Espoir Loudéac | 01:16:33 | 23/SEM |
43 | COLLIN William | Pluméliau Kayack | 01:17:00 | 24/SEM |
44 | BALUSSON Franck | Ind La Prénéssaye | 01:17:06 | 14/V1M |
45 | LE PIPEC Mathieu | Esp Chartres Bretagne | 01:17:08 | 25/SEM |
46 | PELLAN Jonathan | ACRLP Pontivy | 01:17:14 | 26/SEM |
47 | JICQUEL Jeremy | 01:17:22 | 27/SEM | |
48 | LE PANSE Jose | Ind Plouay | 01:17:23 | 15/V1M |
49 | BASSET Fabrice | Ind Loudéac | 01:17:23 | 16/V1M |
50 | JOSSE Philippe | Ind Plumieux | 01:17:35 | 4/V2M |
51 | CHEVALIER Jonathan | Ind Le Sourn | 01:17:45 | 28/SEM |
52 | MONNERIE Stephane | Ind Pontivy | 01:17:57 | 17/V1M |
53 | LE GOVIC Jean-Michel | Baud Korrig Endurance | 01:18:12 | 5/V2M |
54 | JOLIVET Bertrand | Escapade Malestroit | 01:18:23 | 6/V2M |
55 | LOHEZIC Stephane | A.P.Pontivy | 01:18:24 | 18/V1M |
56 | LE GUERN Patrice | Ind Le Sourn | 01:18:30 | 19/V1M |
57 | FORGET Erwan | Sport Nature St Thuriau | 01:18:47 | 20/V1M |
58 | JULE Alan | 01:18:48 | 29/SEM | |
59 | TIREL Gwenael | Team Espoir Loudéac | 01:18:49 | 21/V1M |
60 | LORJOUX Jean-Paul | Asso du Resto | 01:18:50 | 7/V2M |
61 | PURON Ludovic | Ind Pleugriffet | 01:18:52 | 22/V1M |
62 | LE GALLO Arnaud | Sport Nature St Thuriau | 01:18:53 | 30/SEM |
63 | BRISSON David | Ind Taupont | 01:18:55 | 23/V1M |
64 | ORHANT Herve | Ind Bieuzy | 01:18:57 | 8/V2M |
65 | LE METAYER Christian | Chévreuil Pays Pourlet | 01:19:39 | 9/V2M |
66 | CAILLIBOTE Anthony | Ind Noyal Pontivy | 01:19:40 | 31/SEM |
67 | LE GAL Jean-Louis | Ind Questembert | 01:19:41 | 32/SEM |
68 | PANATO Emmanuel | Ind Plumieux | 01:20:10 | 24/V1M |
69 | LE MOUEL Stephane | Ind St Barthélému | 01:20:11 | 25/V1M |
70 | ROUSSEL Nicolas | Ind Noyal Pontivy | 01:20:16 | 26/V1M |
71 | LE SAUCE Laurent | ADN Noyal Pontivy | 01:20:17 | 33/SEM |
72 | OLIVO Mikael | Ind Crédin | 01:20:18 | 27/V1M |
73 | FLEHO Serge | AS 22 Bréhan | 01:20:19 | 28/V1M |
74 | LE FRENE Yvon | A.D.N Noyal Pontivy | 01:20:19 | 10/V2M |
75 | GUILLEMOTO Loic | KL2G VTT | 01:20:19 | 29/V1M |
76 | LANCHEC Yann | Ind Pontivy | 01:20:19 | 30/V1M |
77 | SOQUET Rewan | AS 22 Loudéac | 01:20:52 | 31/V1M |
78 | BAUBERT Jimmy | AS 22 Merdrignac | 01:20:55 | 32/V1M |
79 | NORMAND Christophe | AS 22 Loudéac | 01:20:56 | 33/V1M |
80 | BERNARD Stephane | A.H.B | 01:20:57 | 34/SEM |
81 | RIGOLLE Yannick | AS 22 Merdrignac | 01:20:59 | 34/V1M |
82 | MENARD Eric | AS 22 Merdrignac | 01:20:59 | 35/V1M |
83 | GALLAIS Jean-Marc | Nounours du Cambout | 01:21:00 | 36/V1M |
84 | JULIEN Cedric | Ind St Caradec | 01:21:35 | 35/SEM |
85 | MAHE Antoine | Ind Pontivy | 01:21:40 | 3/ESM |
86 | OLIVO Thierry | Pondy Triathlon | 01:21:52 | 37/V1M |
87 | QUIDU Gildas | Chévreuil Pays Pourlet | 01:21:55 | 1/V3M |
88 | PRISE Julien | A.D.N Noyal Pontivy | 01:21:57 | 36/SEM |
89 | LAPORTE Daniel | 01:22:10 | 11/V2M | |
90 | LE FRANC Glenn | Ind Corlay | 01:22:16 | 37/SEM |
91 | BAUDIC Gilles | Trail des Fous | 01:22:24 | 38/V1M |
92 | GUILLEMOT Olivier | Ind Bubry | 01:22:25 | 39/V1M |
93 | TANGUY Alain | Coureurs des Ajoncs | 01:22:34 | 12/V2M |
94 | HILLION Romain | La Roche Sport Nature | 01:22:37 | 38/SEM |
95 | LE FUR Maxime | Ins Séglien | 01:22:45 | 39/SEM |
96 | LE GOUELLEC Christian | Ind St Caradec | 01:23:20 | 13/V2M |
97 | DUPRE Stephane | A.D.N Noyal Pontivy | 01:23:37 | 40/V1M |
98 | LE RUYET Philippe | T.K.B Pontivy | 01:23:42 | 14/V2M |
99 | LE GARREC Yannick | Sport Nature le Sourn | 01:24:25 | 15/V2M |
100 | LE METAYER Jean-Marc | Sport Nature le Sourn | 01:24:25 | 16/V2M |
101 | LE BECHENNEC Daniel | Joggeurs Laïta | 01:24:34 | 17/V2M |
102 | ONEN Bruno | Ind Lanester | 01:24:57 | 2/V3M |
103 | MENAN Sylvain | AS 22 Loudéac | 01:25:13 | 40/SEM |
104 | LE GAL Xavier | Sport Nature St Thuriau | 01:25:34 | 41/V1M |
105 | LE BRIS Cedric | Ind C hantemie | 01:25:35 | 41/SEM |
106 | AUDIC Thierry | Ind Malguénac | 01:25:37 | 42/V1M |
107 | LE COUPANNEC Dominique | La Bande à Génène | 01:25:54 | 43/V1M |
108 | LE NOUAILLE Fabrice | Courir à St Avé | 01:26:15 | 44/V1M |
109 | LE BRIS Ronan | Ind Malguénac | 01:26:27 | 42/SEM |
110 | LE GOFF Francois | Guerlédan Aventures | 01:26:37 | 45/V1M |
111 | GUÉGAN Celine | Sport Nature le Sourn | 01:26:37 | 2/V1F |
112 | MERCIER Didier | B.K.E | 01:27:21 | 46/V1M |
113 | BERNARD David | Nounours du Cambout | 01:27:30 | 47/V1M |
114 | CORNET Cedric | Ind Plaintel | 01:27:33 | 43/SEM |
115 | GUILLOUX Anthony | Ind Malguénac | 01:27:40 | 48/V1M |
116 | MORVAN Marjorie | Ind Pabu | 01:27:55 | 1/SEF |
117 | LE GOUDIVES Fabin | ADN Noyal Pontivy | 01:27:58 | 44/SEM |
118 | DANET Philippe | Pondy Triathlon | 01:27:59 | 18/V2M |
119 | FOUILHE Marc | Chévreuil Pays Pourlet | 01:28:13 | 19/V2M |
120 | HUET David | Sport Nature St Thuriau | 01:28:14 | 45/SEM |
121 | TROSSAIS Christian | Ind Josselin | 01:28:27 | 20/V2M |
122 | LE GALLIARD Thibaud | Coureurs des Ajoncs | 01:28:30 | 49/V1M |
123 | HERVIO Jeremy | Coureurs des Ajoncs | 01:28:45 | 46/SEM |
124 | LE DEVEHAT Dominique | Chévreuil Pays Pourlet | 01:28:52 | 50/V1M |
125 | CORLAY Fabienne | Trail Vallée de la Sarre | 01:29:20 | 2/SEF |
126 | LE HIR Anthony | Ind Baud | 01:29:21 | 47/SEM |
127 | NIO Jason | Ind Noyal Pontivy | 01:29:40 | 48/SEM |
128 | GUILLOUZIC Michel | Ind Malguénac | 01:29:41 | 51/V1M |
129 | LE DOUARIN Michel | Union Sportive Bainaise | 01:29:42 | 52/V1M |
130 | LE GARREC Nathalie | Sport Nature le Sourn | 01:29:43 | 1/V2F |
131 | LE TUTOUR Christian | Ind Kerfourn | 01:30:31 | 21/V2M |
132 | LE CORNEC Philippe | A.D.N Noyal Pontivy | 01:30:35 | 53/V1M |
133 | JAFFRE Jerome | Courir contre le Diabète | 01:30:40 | 49/SEM |
134 | HAELEWYN Anthony | ACC Port Louis | 01:30:42 | 54/V1M |
135 | BIGOIN Daniel | Ind Cléguérec | 01:30:44 | 3/V3M |
136 | DUQUESNEL Rachel | Ind Noyal Pontivy | 01:30:50 | 3/V1F |
137 | CLEMENT PESTEL Miriame | A.D.N Noyal Pontivy | 01:30:52 | 2/V2F |
138 | SALIOU Remy | A.P.Pontivy | 01:30:55 | 4/V3M |
139 | HERVO Philippe | Pluméliau Kayack | 01:31:00 | 22/V2M |
140 | LE DEVEDEC Alain | A.D.N Noyal Pontivy | 01:31:16 | 23/V2M |
141 | GUILLEMIN Charles | Ind Pontivy | 01:31:24 | 24/V2M |
142 | MAUVIEUX Pascal | Ind Trévé | 01:31:37 | 55/V1M |
143 | MICHEL Patrick | Ind La Motte | 01:31:42 | 56/V1M |
144 | LE GUELAUD Stephane | ADN Noyal Pontivy | 01:32:05 | 57/V1M |
145 | BUSSON Jean-Jacques | Ind Pontivy | 01:32:06 | 58/V1M |
146 | LE GOUDIVEZE Cedric | Ind Le Sourn | 01:32:15 | 59/V1M |
147 | LIENARD Laurent | Sport Nature St Thuriau | 01:32:40 | 60/V1M |
148 | LE LOIR Marcel | Sport Nature St Thuriau | 01:32:55 | 25/V2M |
149 | LOTOUT Mylene | 01:33:03 | 3/SEF | |
150 | BELLEC Laurence | A.D.N Noyal Pontivy | 01:33:15 | 4/V1F |
151 | NICOLAS Amelie | A.D.N Noyal Pontivy | 01:33:16 | 4/SEF |
152 | THEBAULT Christelle | A.D.N Noyal Pontivy | 01:33:17 | 5/V1F |
153 | PICOT Eric | A.D.N Noyal Pontivy | 01:33:19 | 26/V2M |
154 | BAUDET Mathieu | A.D.N Noyal Pontivy | 01:33:19 | 50/SEM |
155 | STEPHAN Patrick | Ind Le Sourn | 01:34:15 | 27/V2M |
156 | CHEREL Chloe | Ind St Philibert | 01:34:21 | 5/SEF |
157 | REBELLER Marina | Ind Pluméliau | 01:34:24 | 6/SEF |
158 | FRANCK Virginie | Ind Bubry | 01:34:26 | 6/V1F |
159 | JESTIN Hervé | 01:34:50 | 61/V1M | |
160 | PRIOUX Frédéric | T.K.B Pontivy | 01:34:50 | 62/V1M |
161 | LE GOFF Patrice | T.K.B Pontivy | 01:34:50 | 63/V1M |
162 | COUDERT Chantal | US Vern sur Seiche | 01:34:50 | 1/V3F |
163 | AUFFRET Joel | AS 22 St Barnabé | 01:35:23 | 28/V2M |
164 | LE MOING Vanessa | 01:35:39 | 7/V1F | |
165 | TOURET Eric | AC St Brévin | 01:35:47 | 64/V1M |
166 | NOBLET Christophe | Trail Trédion | 01:35:53 | 65/V1M |
167 | GUILLEMOT Francoise | Landévant Sport Nature | 01:36:00 | 3/V2F |
168 | LACOSTE Benjamin | Ind Quimper | 01:36:15 | 66/V1M |
169 | CORDEBAR Gael | Trail Vallée de la Sarre | 01:36:34 | 51/SEM |
170 | HARNOIS Gilles | Ind St Barnabé | 01:37:00 | 5/V3M |
171 | LE DENMAT Jean-Yves | Trail Blues La Chèze | 01:37:00 | 6/V3M |
172 | ANGOUJARD Anne | Trail Blues La Chèze | 01:37:37 | 4/V2F |
173 | JOLIVE Ewen | Ind Ploemeur | 01:38:10 | 8/V1F |
174 | TUDAL Elsa | Ind Paimpol | 01:38:10 | 7/SEF |
175 | FROUX Didier | La Vaillante | 01:38:10 | 29/V2M |
176 | GUILLEUX Nicolas | Ind Acigné | 01:39:00 | 67/V1M |
177 | NICOLAS Xavier | Ind Pontivy | 01:39:00 | 68/V1M |
178 | GUILLEUX Delphine | Ind Acigné | 01:39:10 | 8/SEF |
179 | HELARY Nathalie | ACRLP Pontivy | 01:39:12 | 9/V1F |
180 | LE COQ Michel | Ind Pontivy | 01:39:48 | 30/V2M |
181 | FORGET Carine | Sport Nature St Thuriau | 01:41:07 | 10/V1F |
182 | CHARLES Baptiste | Sport Nature St Thuriau | 01:41:07 | 52/SEM |
183 | SAMSON Anthony | Coureurs des Ajoncs | 01:42:03 | 69/V1M |
184 | QUINIO Odile | AC Plescop | 01:42:53 | 2/V3F |
185 | TANGUY Delphine | Tailer du Glaizic | 01:42:53 | 70/V1M |
186 | LE PABIC Jean-Luc | Ind Malguénac | 01:43:05 | 31/V2M |
187 | PINSON Jean-Paul | Ind Lanrivain | 01:44:03 | 7/V3M |
188 | LE BIHAN Gisele | Ind Séné | 01:44:14 | 11/V1F |
189 | GLAIS Karine | Nounours du Cambout | 01:44:29 | 12/V1F |
190 | LE FANC Aurelie | T.K.B Pontivy | 01:44:52 | 13/V1F |
191 | TOURET Emmanuelle | AC St Brévin | 01:44:55 | 14/V1F |
192 | BOUEDO Olivier | Ind Réguiny | 01:45:05 | 71/V1M |
193 | HUCHON Guy | 01:45:25 | 72/V1M | |
194 | BERTIN Claudine | AC Plescop | 01:46:32 | 5/V2F |
195 | LORAND Alain | Ind Plémet | 01:46:46 | 73/V1M |
196 | BLANDEL Annita | Ca Trotte à La Motte | 01:47:02 | 9/SEF |
197 | HOUIX Marylene | Ind Vannes | 01:49:19 | 6/V2F |
198 | NICOLIC Jeannine | AC Plescop | 01:55:50 | 3/V3F |
199 | SIMON Martine | AC Plescop | 01:56:30 | 8/V3M |