Trail de Pontivy 20 km le 25 novembre 2018
place | Nom Prénom | Club ou ville | Temps | Cat |
1 | LE TEXIER Yoann | ACRLP Pontivy | 01:19:16 | 1/V1M |
2 | MALARDE Christophe | FARTLECK | 01:19:38 | 2/V1M |
3 | LE TORTOREC Pierre | LOCMALO | 01:21:32 | 1/SEM |
4 | CONSTANTIN Pierre | PAS DE CLUB | 01:24:29 | 2/SEM |
5 | BAUER Gary | SAMEFORME | 01:24:56 | 3/SEM |
6 | DANET Alexandre | LA CROIX HELLEAN | 01:26:21 | 4/SEM |
7 | BANIEL Yvan | ACRLP Pontivy | 01:27:16 | 5/SEM |
8 | JULE Fabrice | RUN BIKE CLUB 56 | 01:27:28 | 3/V1M |
9 | GUEGAN Stéphane | CHEVREUILS PAYS POURLETH | 01:28:08 | 4/V1M |
10 | ROBO Stéphane | NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:28:36 | 5/V1M |
11 | PEDRONO Anthony | JOYEUX JOGGERS JOSSELINAIS | 01:28:51 | 6/SEM |
12 | COUDERT Nicolas | PLUMELIAU CANOE KAYAK | 01:29:36 | 6/V1M |
13 | DRILLAUD Guillaume | ST NOLFF | 01:29:57 | 7/SEM |
14 | QUERO Didier | ACRLP Locminé | 01:30:31 | 1/V2M |
15 | HYDOUIN Adrien | LARMOR PLAGE | 01:30:36 | 8/SEM |
16 | LE BORGNE Rene | JOYEUX JOGGERS JOSSELINAIS | 01:31:45 | 2/V2M |
17 | HYDOUIN Rodolf | LARMOR PLAGE | 01:32:02 | 9/SEM |
18 | LE ROCH Christophe | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:32:55 | 7/V1M |
19 | GUEGANIC Sébastien | CAP KAMORH | 01:33:29 | 8/V1M |
20 | HAMONIC Gurvan | PLOUAY | 01:33:41 | 10/SEM |
21 | JAN Eric | LE CRANN DEFI | 01:33:44 | 3/V2M |
22 | LE POTIER Tristan | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | 01:34:53 | 11/SEM |
23 | OLIVO Mikael | CREDIN | 01:35:35 | 9/V1M |
24 | LE BAIL Christophe | CAMORS | 01:36:13 | 12/SEM |
25 | PICARDA Stephane | L AER SPORT LOISIR | 01:36:26 | 10/V1M |
26 | BADIN Valentin | APP PONTIVY | 01:36:35 | 13/SEM |
27 | GUILLOUZO Romuald | SPORT NATURE DE ST THURIAU | 01:36:46 | 11/V1M |
28 | LE GUILLOUX Thierry | PONTIVY | 01:36:59 | 12/V1M |
29 | TANGUY Yoann | NANTES | 01:37:12 | 14/SEM |
30 | BALUSSON Franck | LA PRENESSAYE | 01:38:35 | 13/V1M |
31 | PURON Ludovic | PLEUGRIFFET | 01:39:11 | 14/V1M |
32 | LE MOUEL Gilles | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:39:11 | 15/V1M |
33 | SIMON Laurent | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:39:13 | 15/SEM |
34 | LE MOIGNE Mikaël | LES RELAYEURS DU BLAVET | 01:39:28 | 16/V1M |
35 | ROSAND Olivier | BAUD KORRIG ENDURANCE | 01:39:39 | 4/V2M |
36 | QUERO Philippe | COPAINS DE QUESTEMBERT | 01:39:43 | 5/V2M |
37 | ROBIC Bruno | RBC 56 | 01:40:07 | 6/V2M |
38 | BARBIER Lionel | RBC 56 | 01:40:09 | 17/V1M |
39 | POULAIN Arnaud | TRAIL VALLEE DE LA SARRE | 01:40:33 | 18/V1M |
40 | AUBERT Jean | ST AVE | 01:40:38 | 7/V2M |
41 | LE TORTOREC Xavier | PONTIVY | 01:41:05 | 8/V2M |
42 | MONNERIE Stephane | PONTIVY | 01:41:06 | 19/V1M |
43 | LE GOVIC Jean-Michel | BAUDKORRIGENDURANCE | 01:41:07 | 9/V2M |
44 | BENACER Ahmed-Charlie | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 01:41:25 | 10/V2M |
45 | MANDART Gaetan | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:41:28 | 20/V1M |
46 | MOTHU Frédéric | LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE | 01:41:45 | 11/V2M |
47 | JOUET Enrick | PONTIVY | 01:42:32 | 16/SEM |
48 | LE MANACH Yann | AC PLESCOP | 01:42:39 | 21/V1M |
49 | LE FRENE Yvon | APP PONTIVY | 01:43:29 | 12/V2M |
50 | HENRIOT Samuel | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:43:51 | 22/V1M |
51 | LE GOUELLEC Christian | ST CARADEC | 01:44:09 | 13/V2M |
52 | GUILLEMOT Olivier | BUBRY | 01:44:19 | 23/V1M |
53 | FRANCOIS Patrice | NAIZIN | 01:44:32 | 14/V2M |
54 | MARCHAND Guillaume | LOUDEAC | 01:44:52 | 24/V1M |
55 | SAMSON Jean-Michel | BAUD KORRIG ENDURANCE | 01:45:03 | 15/V2M |
56 | LE RUYET Philippe | TKB TRAIL DU KREIZ BREIZH | 01:45:08 | 16/V2M |
57 | RAULOT Jean-François | UZEL | 01:45:21 | 17/SEM |
58 | LE MOUEL Stephane | ST BARTHELEMY | 01:45:39 | 25/V1M |
59 | DUPRE Stephane | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:45:52 | 26/V1M |
60 | ROPERT Nicolas | NEULLIAC | 01:46:06 | 27/V1M |
61 | BELLEC Pierre-Yves | PLUMELIAU | 01:46:07 | 28/V1M |
62 | LE CROM Philippe | AS 22 Loudéac | 01:46:13 | 17/V2M |
63 | BOUQUET Joel | CIMA PAYS D AURAY | 01:46:47 | 1/V3M |
64 | LE FLOHIC Yohan | LA MOTTE | 01:46:51 | 18/SEM |
65 | CHEVALIER Jonathan | SPORT NATURE LE SOURN | 01:47:01 | 19/SEM |
66 | CADORET Philippe | NAIZIN | 01:47:35 | 18/V2M |
67 | LE CAM Jean-Pierre | FLEUR DE BOUCHONS 56 | 01:47:36 | 19/V2M |
68 | LORIOT Benoit | KORONG SPORT NATURE | 01:47:42 | 29/V1M |
69 | FORGET Erwan | SPORT NATURE DE ST THURIAU | 01:47:58 | 30/V1M |
70 | LE TUTOUR Christian | KERFOURN | 01:48:00 | 20/V2M |
71 | MAHO David | CAP KAMORH | 01:48:02 | 31/V1M |
72 | LE DEVEDEC Andre | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:48:15 | 2/V3M |
73 | GREBONVAL Jean-Marc | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:48:16 | 21/V2M |
74 | LE BIHAN Frédérick | MASSY | 01:48:19 | 20/SEM |
75 | ROUGET Pascal | SPORT ET NATURE | 01:49:02 | 22/V2M |
76 | MICHARD Jacky | REGUINY | 01:49:28 | 23/V2M |
77 | NICOL Guénaëlle | ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER | 01:49:34 | 1/V1F |
78 | TALDIR Jean-Rene | PONTIVY | 01:50:23 | 24/V2M |
79 | PALARIC Jean-Louis | TKB TRAIL DU KREIZ BREIZH | 01:50:25 | 25/V2M |
80 | LE FORESTIER Philippe | LE SOURN | 01:50:42 | 32/V1M |
81 | TANGUY Didier | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 01:50:47 | 26/V2M |
82 | TANGUY Alain | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 01:50:47 | 27/V2M |
83 | LE BOUHELLEC Patrice | COLPO ATHLE PLAISIR | 01:51:04 | 33/V1M |
84 | PICHARD Jean-Claude | HELLEAN | 01:51:17 | 3/V3M |
85 | CARIOU Johann | UZEL | 01:51:28 | 34/V1M |
86 | ONEN Bruno | 01:51:48 | 4/V3M | |
87 | LE GOFF Jean-Marc | AS 22 Loudéac | 01:52:08 | 28/V2M |
88 | AUFFRET Joel | AS 22 Loudéac | 01:52:08 | 29/V2M |
89 | NICOLAS Arnaud | ST MALO | 01:52:17 | 35/V1M |
90 | GAUVAIN Didier | CLEGUEREC | 01:52:19 | 30/V2M |
91 | GOEMAERE Christophe | COURIR A GUENIN | 01:52:53 | 36/V1M |
92 | LE DOUARIN Michel | UNION SPORTIVE BAINAISE | 01:53:26 | 37/V1M |
93 | LE GARREC Nathalie | SPORT NATURE LE SOURN | 01:53:31 | 1/V2F |
94 | LE GARREC Yannick | SPORT NATURE LE SOURN | 01:53:31 | 31/V2M |
95 | BRISSON David | TAUPONT | 01:53:31 | 38/V1M |
96 | LE MEZO Vincent | 01:54:08 | 21/SEM | |
97 | ANGOUJARD Cyril | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:54:24 | 5/V3M |
98 | BERNARD Stéphane | AHB, DE LA VALLEE DE LA SARRE | 01:54:34 | 22/SEM |
99 | BIGOIN Daniel | KONIFLED AR SUL | 01:54:56 | 6/V3M |
100 | GUILLEMIN Charles | PONTIVY | 01:56:03 | 32/V2M |
101 | KERJOSE Benoit | ST MEEN LE GRAND | 01:56:24 | 39/V1M |
102 | LE GOFF Marianne | TRAILEURS DU TRO BRO MELRANT | 01:56:32 | 2/V1F |
103 | DUQUESNEL Rachel | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:56:37 | 3/V1F |
104 | JAFFRE Jerome | SPORT NATURE LE SOURN | 01:56:38 | 23/SEM |
105 | KERMABON François | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 01:59:06 | 40/V1M |
106 | PANATO Emmanuel | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:59:08 | 41/V1M |
107 | GLAIS Stephane | ST TUGDUAL | 01:59:09 | 33/V2M |
108 | DERIAN Charles | LE MANS | 02:00:14 | 34/V2M |
109 | LE DEVEDEC Alain | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:00:22 | 7/V3M |
110 | LE GOUDIVES Fabien | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:01:26 | 24/SEM |
111 | PEIGNET Herve | CIMA PAYS D AURAY | 02:05:22 | 35/V2M |
112 | TANDEO Christelle | BAUD | 02:05:22 | 4/V1F |
113 | LE MERCIER Nathalie | BREHAN | 02:05:23 | 1/SEF |
114 | FOUILLE Pascal | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 02:07:33 | 42/V1M |
115 | FRANCK Virginie | CLEGUEREC | 02:07:33 | 5/V1F |
116 | ANGOUJARD Anne | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:09:41 | 2/V2F |
117 | GERGAUD Stephane | DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC | 02:09:43 | 43/V1M |
118 | LE JEUNE Jean-Rémy | ST JEAN BREVELAY | 02:10:32 | 8/V3M |
119 | LE CORNEC Philippe | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:13:08 | 44/V1M |
120 | THEBAULT Christelle | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:13:09 | 6/V1F |
121 | LE ROCH Marie-Laure | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:13:09 | 7/V1F |