Trail de Sérent 17 km 5 du 13 juillet 2013
Place | Nom, Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps |
1 | HERCOUET, DIDIER | Gif sur Yvette | V1 | 01:05:45.04 |
2 | BRIAND, Sébastien | AS Marigné-Briand | SE | 01:05:55.68 |
3 | POURU, Jonathan | Sobhi Sports | SE | 01:08:07.29 |
4 | TRIPON, EDDY | Courir Au Roc | V1 | 01:10:51.54 |
5 | LE SOMMER, Nicolas | Cima auray | V1 | 01:11:25.00 |
6 | DIGUET, Christophe | Mondevert | V2 | 01:13:06.01 |
7 | THOMAZEAU, Thierry | Berric | V1 | 01:13:27.53 |
8 | KERDAT, ANTHONY | APV THEIX | SE | 01:13:45.79 |
9 | GUEHO, Jean-Francois | ESEM | V1 | 01:13:53.90 |
10 | MERCEY, JEAN BAPTISTE | VANNES | SE | 01:15:27.93 |
11 | MORICE, Corentin | Sérent | ES | 01:17:30.18 |
12 | JEFFROY, ROMUALD | Questembert | SE | 01:18:01.12 |
13 | DENOS, Yvonnick | Chantepie | V1 | 01:19:31.56 |
14 | TANCRAY, Martial | La Croix Héllian | SE | 01:20:29.56 |
15 | COURTEL, Gaetan | Escapade de Malestroit | V1 | 01:21:16.64 |
16 | GUILLAUME, Mael | Saint-Jean-la-Poterie | SE | 01:21:17.15 |
17 | JOUBIOUX, Alan | ploemeur triathlon | SE | 01:21:48.62 |
18 | MAYANGA, BLAISE | TREFFLEAN | V1 | 01:21:59.42 |
19 | COLINAUX, Roger | Escapade de malestroit | V1 | 01:21:59.89 |
20 | CHARUEL, GERMAIN | Escapade de Malestroit | SE | 01:22:16.07 |
21 | GUIBERT, Laurent | loheac | V2 | 01:22:45.00 |
22 | PESIGOT, Pierre | Courir au Roc | V3 | 01:23:18.57 |
23 | DUCHENE, LOIC | Augan | SE | 01:23:18.98 |
24 | ROLLAND, ANDRE | ESEM | V1 | 01:23:22.87 |
25 | GUÉ, Thierry | Escapade de malestroit | V1 | 01:23:43.09 |
26 | LEPRIZÉ, Ludovic | LES FOULEES MAURITANIENNES | SE | 01:24:42.09 |
27 | GUILLAUME, BERTRAND | Ploërmel | V1 | 01:25:23.85 |
28 | SABLE, Hervé | Les Nounours du Cambout | V1 | 01:26:15.42 |
29 | LARIVIERE, CLAUDE | MORDELLES | V1 | 01:26:15.90 |
30 | JOSCET, Anthony | Ploërmel | SE | 01:27:18.06 |
31 | BLANDIN, SAMUEL | Saint-Martin | SE | 01:27:20.51 |
32 | KRAKOWIAK, YANNICK | V2 | 01:27:42.01 | |
33 | FABLET, ERIC | ST MARCEL | V1 | 01:28:02.23 |
34 | PIQUET, Patrick | Plumelec | SE | 01:28:18.42 |
35 | LE SOLLIER, Mickael | Rennes | SE | 01:28:29.48 |
36 | PRONO, Jean-Yves | ACF MONTERBLANC | V2 | 01:29:04.70 |
37 | MEHAULT, Jérémy | Taupont | SE | 01:29:11.07 |
38 | SENANT, Christophe | Fouesnant | V1 | 01:29:22.18 |
39 | PERROT, Gaël | Transport Denoual | V1 | 01:29:34.21 |
40 | AMELINE, Vincent | Merignac | V1 | 01:29:35.96 |
41 | LAYBROS, Patrick | Annecy | V2 | 01:29:42.17 |
42 | VAUCHER, Sylvia | Locminé | SE | 01:30:00.26 |
43 | OFFRET, Mickael | Locminé | SE | 01:30:30.68 |
44 | PARTHENAY, Mathias | moulins | V1 | 01:30:51.10 |
45 | MONMER, FREDERIC | LA GACILLY | V1 | 01:31:04.43 |
46 | ALLAIN, Daniel | Courir à Saint Avé | V1 | 01:31:17.34 |
47 | MOISDON, Alain | moreac | V1 | 01:32:33.03 |
48 | MOUREAUX, Titouan | Raid INSA-INP | ES | 01:32:41.29 |
49 | DIBOUES, Vincent | Escapade de malestroit | V1 | 01:33:07.73 |
50 | BELLON, Mickael | Taupont | SE | 01:33:14.31 |
51 | JÉHANNEUF, Daniel | Escapade de malestroit | V2 | 01:33:19.04 |
52 | CIRIER, Nicolas | Séné | V1 | 01:33:34.81 |
53 | JACOB, Aurélien | Sérent | SE | 01:33:36.96 |
54 | LARUE, JEROME | CAMPENEAC | V1 | 01:33:47.46 |
55 | MICHEL, Jérôme | Escapade de malestroit | SE | 01:34:20.32 |
56 | CADORET, Jean francois | moreac | V2 | 01:34:23.73 |
57 | RENAUD, Michel | Courir à Plumelec | V1 | 01:34:53.70 |
58 | RAMARIE, ANNIE | BREAL SOUS MONFORT | V1 | 01:35:06.76 |
59 | BONNARD, Jérôme | Loyat | SE | 01:35:07.17 |
60 | BOUIX, DANIEL | V3 | 01:35:10.00 | |
61 | HUBERT, Patrick | Trail Trédionnais | SE | 01:35:15.00 |
62 | BELLIER, Jean Francois | St Avé | V1 | 01:35:22.25 |
63 | GILLET, Yannick | Courir à Plumelec | V1 | 01:37:05.00 |
64 | MONNIER, Arnaud | Courir au Roc | V1 | 01:37:40.00 |
65 | ETIENNE, Philippe | Trail Trédionnais | V1 | 01:38:30.00 |
66 | NOUAIL, Olivier | AC PLESCOP | V1 | 01:39:15.00 |
67 | DEMARET, GILLES | Team Nissan St Brieuc | V2 | 01:40:00.00 |
68 | ORHAN, Valérie | Team Nissan St Brieuc | SE | 01:40:00.00 |
69 | GUILLEMOT, LOUISETTE | Escapade de malestroit | V1 | 01:43:00.00 |
70 | OILLO, HERVE | Escapade de malestroit | V1 | 01:43:00.00 |
71 | GUIL, Antoine | Escapade de malestroit | V2 | 01:43:00.00 |
72 | DANET, Arnaud | Plumergat | SE | 01:43:50.00 |
73 | PENHOUET, Jean François | Les Nounours du Cambout | SE | 01:44:10.00 |
74 | GUILLOT, Patrick | guer | V1 | 01:44:20.00 |
75 | LANTRAIN, Jean-Louis | Plumelec | V1 | 01:45:00.00 |
76 | TEXIER, Michel | APV THEIX | V3 | 01:47:20.00 |
77 | BUISSON, Laurent | Team Raid Light | V1 | 01:48:00.00 |
78 | PARTHENAY, JEAN-PIERRE | Breteil | V3 | 01:48:55.00 |
79 | ROGER, Natalie | EAPB | V1 | 01:51:30.00 |
80 | GUILLAUME, CHRISTELLE | LA CHAPELLE HELLAIS | SE | 01:54:10.00 |
81 | GUILLAUME, SEBASTIEN | LA CHAPELLE HELLAIS | SE | 01:54:10.00 |
82 | MERET, STEPHANE | CHATEAUDUN | V2 | 01:55:35.00 |
83 | TEXIER, GILBERT | TREFFLEAN | V3 | 01:58:10.00 |
84 | THETIOT, Nicolas | Sérent | SE | 02:03:57.00 |
85 | HERBERT, Gilles | Trail Trédionnais | V1 | 02:15:00.00 |