Trail de St Nolff 15 km du 17 Novembre 2013
1 GUILLO Ludovic M Senior ST NOLFF 00:57:06 | |||||
2 BAUDINET Tony M Senior ESCO44 ST NAZAIRE 00:57:10 | |||||
3 MENARD Francois M Senior ESCO44 ST NAZAIRE 00:57:30 | |||||
4 GLEMAREC Adrien M Senior SAINT AVE 00:57:52 | |||||
5 ODIAU Gerald M Senior ESCO44 ST NAZAIRE 00:59:16 | |||||
6 ROTIEL Mathieu M Senior ASPTT VANNES 00:59:38 | |||||
7 DE SOUSA Jerome M Senior ESCO44 ST NAZAIRE 00:59:49 | |||||
8 DREAN Philippe M Senior ESCO44 ST NAZAIRE 00:59:50 | |||||
9 MARCHAND Vianney M Senior ESCO44 ST NAZAIRE 01:00:13 | |||||
10 REMINIAC Frederic M Vétéran 1 COURIR A ST AVE 01:00:28 | |||||
11 DUPUY Jean guillaume M Senior LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE 01:00:45 | |||||
12 JOSSO Pierre-yves M Vétéran 1 CARQ QUESTEMBERT 01:01:10 | |||||
13 DORTU Sebastien M Vétéran 1 CIMA D AURAY 01:01:17 | |||||
14 KERDAT Anthony M Senior APV THEIX 01:01:19 | |||||
15 FOULON Jerome M Senior POMPIERS VANNES AVENTURE 01:01:20 | |||||
19 DAHYOT Maelan M Senior SOBHI SPORT VANNES 01:02:19 | |||||
20 RIO Stephane M Vétéran 1 ACRLP LOCMINe 01:02:46 | |||||
25 HAYS Thierry M Vétéran 1 ACRLP LOCMINE 01:03:26 | |||||
28 DOHLLOU Gilles M Vétéran 1 ESCAPADE MALESTROIT 01:04:08 | |||||
29 CARNAC Thibault M Senior NATURAXTREM 01:04:09 | |||||
35 GOBERT Morgane F Senior SOBHI SPORT VANNES 01:04:22 | |||||
57 LEBRUN YANNIG M Senior 01:07:44 | |||||
66 PRONO Jean yves M Vétéran 2 ACF MONTERBLANC 01:08:22 | |||||
68 GUILLEMOT Jocelyn M Senior ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT 01:08:23 | |||||
69 GUILLAUME Damien M Senior UACA 01:08:24 | |||||
78 RENAUD Michel M Vétéran 1 COURIR A PLUMELEC 01:08:46 | |||||
88 LESIOURD David M Vétéran 1 LOCMINE 01:09:34 | |||||
98 CHATAL PIERRE M Senior 01:10:11 | |||||
99 LETARNEC GILLES M Vétéran 2 ACRLP Locminé 01:10:13 | |||||
168 GUEGAN Maryse F Vétéran 1 ST NOLFF 01:15:58 | |||||
181 RAVARD Christophe M Vétéran 1 PONTIVY 01:16:25 | |||||
204 GUEGUIN Pierre-yves M Senior 01:17:59 | |||||
225 TATIBOUET Stephane M Senior BADEN 01:18:50 | |||||
227 GUIBOUX Pascal M Vétéran 1 ESEM PLOERMEL 01:18:53 | |||||
235 BIGORGNE Laurent M Vétéran 1 JOYEUX JOGGEUR JOSSELIN 01:19:31 | |||||
236 LE ROCH Pierre M Vétéran 3 CHEVREUIL DU PAYS POURLET 01:19:32 | |||||
253 JOSSET Francois M Senior TIKEN TRAIL 01:20:34 | |||||
254 VICAUD Victor gilbert M Vétéran 2 TRAIL TREDIONNAIS 01:20:41 | |||||
259 GASTARD Pierrick M Vétéran 1 JOYEUX JOGGEURS JOSSELINAIS 01:20:51 | |||||
264 BEDARD Regis M Vétéran 1 MALESTROIT 01:20:53 | |||||
265 NOBLET Christophe M Vétéran 1 TRAIL TREDIONNAIS 01:20:54 | |||||
266 TOBIE Thierry M Vétéran 2 TRAIL TREDIONNAIS 01:20:54 | |||||
277 LE BORGNE Damien M Senior A.C.R.L.P 01:21:51 | |||||
282 MOUSSET Gaetane F Senior VANNES 01:21:53 | |||||
313 JOUBIOUX Yannick M Vétéran 1 MALESTROIT 01:23:38 | |||||
319 GUILLAUME Loic M Vétéran 1 SERENT 01:23:51 | |||||
325 JACOB Aurelien M Senior SERENT 01:24:19 | |||||
335 LEGAULT Guillaume M Senior 01:24:28 | |||||
339 LEBEC FLORENCE F Senior 01:24:31 | |||||
346 MAHE Caroline F Senior COLPO 01:24:48 | |||||
366 MEYER Sebastien M Vétéran 1 ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT 01:25:53 | |||||
384 SABLE Herve M Vétéran 1 LES NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT 01:26:34 | |||||
400 PARESSANT Jean michel M Vétéran 2 PORNICHET 01:26:55 | |||||
401 MAHE Christophe M Senior GUENROUET 01:26:57 | |||||
402 PINEAU Yann M Vétéran 1 BOHAL 01:26:58 | |||||
426 PENHOUET Jean francois M Senior LES NOUNOURS DU CAMBOUT 01:27:30 | |||||
430 BACHELET Valerie F Vétéran 2 01:27:35 | |||||
438 DAVENET Jacqueline F Vétéran 1 AS CHUBERT 01:27:50 | |||||
444 GUILLERON GERARD M Vétéran 3 TRI CONDAT END 01:28:09 | |||||
445 BOMPAIS Jerome M Senior SERENT 01:28:13 | |||||
447 DANIEL Didier M Vétéran 2 TREDION 01:28:15 | |||||
452 FLEURY Jean-noel M Senior RUFFFIAC 01:28:20 | |||||
463 MOREAU Didier M Vétéran 2 YANOO.NET 01:29:18 | |||||
465 MORAND Rose-anne F Senior 01:29:21 | |||||
473 DEMARCHIS Olivier M Vétéran 1 ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT 01:29:49 | |||||
474 PELLERIN Jean paul M Vétéran 2 SAINT MARCEL 01:29:56 | |||||
477 SORIN VERONIQUE F Vétéran 1 01:30:39 | |||||
491 LEGARGASSON SABRINA F 1976 Senior 01:33:39 | |||||
494 GRUIEC Catherine F Vétéran 1 LJV AURAY 01:33:52 | |||||
504 KERVEVAN Alizee F Senior 01:34:05 | |||||
505 FABUREL Christophe M Vétéran 2 FOULEES SERENTAISE 01:34:25 | |||||
506 PELLETIER MARYVONNE F Vétéran 2 01:34:44 | |||||
508 COGNARD MARTINE F Vétéran 1 01:35:11 | |||||
516 LE GAL Valerie F Vétéran 1 QUISTINIC 01:35:31 | |||||
527 GUILLEMOT PASCALE F Vétéran 1 01:37:37 | |||||
528 LE TRIONNAIRE ANNE F Vétéran 1 01:37:56 | |||||
537 FEVRE Erwan M Vétéran 1 TRAIL TREDIONNAIS 01:38:15 | |||||
565 ANGOT Valerie F Vétéran 1 ESEM PLOERMEL 01:44:24 | |||||
569 HERBERT Gilles M Vétéran 1 TRAIL TREDIONNAIS 01:45:21 | |||||
585 HOURDIN Serge M Vétéran 2 PLOEREN ENDURANCE 01:53:26 | |||||
586 RIBES Christiane F Vétéran 3 PLOEREN ENDURANCE 01:57:20 | |||||
587 DELPECH Claudine F Vétéran 3 SNOS 01:57:21 |