Trail des Ajoncs 6.5 km et 23 km à Malguénac le 08 avril 2018
Place | Nom Prénom | Ville ou Club | Temps | Cat |
1 | FOUQUET Matthias | TEAM SPORT 2000 TREGUEUX | 01:39:27 | 1/ESM |
2 | HUBERT Mathieu | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:41:19 | 1/SEM |
3 | GUEGAN Damien | CAP GARONNE LE PRADET | 01:43:29 | 2/SEM |
4 | POSTIC Thomas | RENNES TRIATHLON | 01:45:49 | 3/SEM |
5 | RAULT Yohann | TRAIL VALLEE DE LA SARRE GUERN | 01:47:07 | 1/V1M |
6 | LE MINIER Yoann | tri py | 01:48:53 | 4/SEM |
7 | COUDERT Nicolas | raid du blavet | 01:48:53 | 5/SEM |
8 | GUILLERE Alexandre | kerong sport nature | 01:50:10 | 2/V1M |
9 | COLLIN Samuel | ST CONNEC | 01:50:10 | 6/SEM |
10 | DUCHESNE Arnaud | CAMORS | 01:50:45 | 7/SEM |
11 | URVOIS Gwendal | CAS INGUINIEL | 01:50:52 | 8/SEM |
12 | ROBO Stéphane | NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:53:31 | 9/SEM |
13 | PICHOT Arlette | INTER SPORT PLOERMEL/ ACRLP | 01:54:16 | 1/V1F |
14 | CONSTANTIN Pierre | PAS DE CLUB | 01:54:34 | 10/SEM |
15 | QUERO Didier | ACRLP LOCMINE | 01:54:57 | 3/V1M |
16 | LE GOVIC Jean-Michel | BAUD KORRIG ENDURANCE | 01:55:02 | 1/V2M |
17 | LE GOVIC Yann | PLUMELIAU | 01:55:02 | 11/SEM |
18 | BARBIER Lionel | RBC 56 | 01:56:16 | 4/V1M |
19 | DERRIAN Jean-Pierre | ASCIOS VANNES | 01:56:19 | 2/V2M |
20 | GRAIGNIC Jonathan | PLUVIGNER | 01:58:40 | 12/SEM |
21 | LE GUILLOUX Thierry | PONTIVY | 01:58:44 | 5/V1M |
22 | GUILLOUZO Romuald | ST THURIAU | 01:59:42 | 6/V1M |
23 | JULE Alan | MALGUENAC | 02:00:09 | 13/SEM |
24 | POULAIN Arnaud | NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:00:46 | 7/V1M |
25 | SOUCANY Antony | JOSSELIN | 02:01:45 | 14/SEM |
26 | ROBIN Xavier | CLEGUEREC | 02:01:47 | 8/V1M |
27 | MIGNON Stéphane | TEAM GROUPAMA | 02:01:58 | 9/V1M |
28 | JACOB Frédéric | ST BARTHELEMY | 02:02:13 | 10/V1M |
29 | JEGAT Rene | NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:02:15 | 3/V2M |
30 | ROBIC Bruno | RBC 56 | 02:02:45 | 4/V2M |
31 | BENACER Charly | bignan loisir | 02:02:46 | 5/V2M |
32 | PICARDA Stéphane | AER SPORT LOISIR | 02:02:55 | 11/V1M |
33 | ALANQUAND Angelique | RELAYEURS DU BLAVET | 02:03:02 | 1/SEF |
34 | MOREAC Ronan | BRANDERION | 02:03:51 | 15/SEM |
35 | LEAUTE Anthony | TRAIL DES BALCONS GOLFE | 02:04:32 | 12/V1M |
36 | CHEVALIER Jonathan | SPORT NATURE LE SOURN | 02:04:55 | 16/SEM |
37 | LE BUHAN Thierry | SPORT NATURE St THURIAU | 02:04:58 | 6/V2M |
38 | GUILLEMOTO Loïc | KLEG VTT | 02:05:46 | 1/BEM |
39 | SIMON Laurent | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:05:48 | 17/SEM |
40 | LE MERCIER Michel | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:05:49 | 13/V1M |
41 | LE DUC Jean-François | SPORT NATURE | 02:06:05 | 18/SEM |
42 | DUCHAUD Stephane | SPORT NATURE St THURIAU | 02:07:00 | 14/V1M |
43 | PANATO Emmanuel | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 02:07:02 | 15/V1M |
44 | LE RETRAITE Lionel | CAS INGUINIEL | 02:07:12 | 19/SEM |
45 | LE FRENE Yvon | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:07:14 | 7/V2M |
46 | DUBOIS Romain | 02:07:40 | 20/SEM | |
47 | ROPERT Nicolas | NEULLIAC | 02:07:56 | 16/V1M |
48 | LE MER Yoann | BIGNAN RUN LOISIRS | 02:08:23 | 21/SEM |
49 | REVOL Philippe | bignan loisir | 02:08:27 | 17/V1M |
50 | LE GAL Xavier | SPORT NATURE St THURIAU | 02:08:28 | 18/V1M |
51 | ROSAND Olivier | BAUD KORRIG ENDURANCE | 02:08:35 | 19/V1M |
52 | PEDRE Gérard | ATHLE PAYS DE LORIENT | 02:09:13 | 20/V1M |
53 | LE SOURN Grégory | CLEGUEREC | 02:09:31 | 22/SEM |
54 | TASSEL Sébastien | PLUSSULIEN | 02:09:35 | 23/SEM |
55 | MARCHAND Guillaume | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 02:09:41 | 21/V1M |
56 | LE BRIS Cédric | CHANTEPIE | 02:10:42 | 24/SEM |
57 | DUAULT Romain | NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:10:43 | 25/SEM |
58 | DUPONT Quentin | ACRLP PONTIVY | 02:10:47 | 26/SEM |
59 | MAR David | LANGUIDIC | 02:11:49 | 22/V1M |
60 | QUERO Philippe | COPAINS DE QUESTEMBERT | 02:12:17 | 8/V2M |
61 | JOUET Enrick | PONTIVY | 02:13:10 | 27/SEM |
62 | BAUD Loic | BREHAN | 02:13:36 | 9/V2M |
63 | LE ROCH Christophe | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:13:43 | 23/V1M |
64 | PLASSART Patrice | PLOURIN LES MORLAIX | 02:13:54 | 1/V3M |
65 | LE BECHENNEC Daniel | JOGGERS DE LA LAITA | 02:14:08 | 10/V2M |
66 | DUPRE Stéphane | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:15:31 | 24/V1M |
67 | SAMSON Jean-Michel | BAUD KORRIG ENDURANCE | 02:15:40 | 11/V2M |
68 | HERVO Philippe | PLUMELIAU | 02:15:56 | 12/V2M |
69 | HARNOIS Eric | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 02:16:07 | 25/V1M |
70 | LE RUYET Philippe | TKB TRAIL DU KREIZ BREIZH | 02:16:20 | 13/V2M |
71 | LE GOFF François | GUERLEDAN AVENTURE | 02:16:40 | 26/V1M |
72 | DARSEL Sébastien | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:17:47 | 27/V1M |
73 | LE CORNEC Mikael | ST THURIAU | 02:17:56 | 28/SEM |
74 | LE GOUDIVES Fabien | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:18:05 | 29/SEM |
75 | GUEGUEN David | breteil | 02:18:23 | 28/V1M |
76 | QUIGNON Benjamin | RENNES TRIATHLON | 02:18:49 | 30/SEM |
77 | LE BORGNE Yvon | lorient | 02:18:50 | 31/SEM |
78 | ROUGET Pascal | SPORT ET NATURE | 02:18:52 | 29/V1M |
79 | BARRE Benoit | REGUINY | 02:19:05 | 32/SEM |
80 | FORGET Erwan | SPORT NATURE St THURIAU | 02:19:11 | 30/V1M |
81 | CARIOU Johann | UZEL | 02:19:14 | 31/V1M |
82 | MOREAU François | REGUINY | 02:19:19 | 33/SEM |
83 | DENIS MATERIAUX Dominique | PONTIVY COUR | 02:19:25 | 2/V3M |
84 | LE FLOCH Roland | BAUD KORRIG ENDURANCE | 02:19:25 | 14/V2M |
85 | LE FUR Maxime | COCKTAIL RUNNNING | 02:19:26 | 34/SEM |
86 | KERGUEN Christian | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:19:44 | 32/V1M |
87 | LE COUPANNEC Dominique | LA BANDE A GEGENE | 02:19:48 | 33/V1M |
88 | BRULAIS Florence | NIMROD / INSIEME | 02:20:03 | 2/V1F |
89 | GARZITTO Grégory | NIMROD | 02:20:04 | 34/V1M |
90 | RAULOT Jean-François | UZEL | 02:20:14 | 35/SEM |
91 | POTIER Nicolas | BAUD | 02:20:23 | 36/SEM |
92 | GUILLERMIC Gwenael | MELRAND | 02:20:40 | 35/V1M |
93 | BLOUIN Thomas | UZEL | 02:20:49 | 37/SEM |
94 | LE NAGARD Paskal | CAS INGUINIEL TEAM DE L ESPOIR | 02:20:51 | 15/V2M |
95 | NORMAND Christophe | AS 22 MERDRIGNAC | 02:20:52 | 36/V1M |
96 | LE DEVEDEC Alain | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:21:05 | 16/V2M |
97 | LE BRIS Ronan | MALGUENAC | 02:21:19 | 38/SEM |
98 | LE FER Bruno | PLUNERET | 02:23:07 | 17/V2M |
99 | BASSIGNANI Fabrice | LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE | 02:24:24 | 18/V2M |
100 | GUILLOUX Hervé | AER SPORS LOISIRS | 02:24:40 | 37/V1M |
101 | LE CAM Olivier | CORLAY | 02:24:54 | 38/V1M |
102 | ANGOUJARD Cyril | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 02:25:02 | 3/V3M |
103 | GOEMAERE Christophe | COURIR A GUENIN | 02:25:12 | 39/V1M |
104 | ROBERT Véronique | RELAYEURS DU BLAVET | 02:25:36 | 3/V1F |
105 | POUGET Sophie | CAUDAN | 02:26:20 | 2/SEF |
106 | GUILLEMIN Charles | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:26:20 | 19/V2M |
107 | PURON Ludovic | PLEUGRIFFET | 02:26:22 | 40/V1M |
108 | LAINEY Stéphane | ATHLE PAYS DE PONTIVY | 02:26:26 | 41/V1M |
109 | BERNARD David | GUERN TRAIL VALLEE DE LA SARRE | 02:26:37 | 42/V1M |
110 | DABOUDET Jonathan | BAUD | 02:26:38 | 39/SEM |
111 | JAFFRE Jérome | COURIR CONTRE LE DIABETE | 02:26:56 | 40/SEM |
112 | BOTHEREL Jean-Yves | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 02:27:15 | 1/V4M |
113 | LE GARREC Nathalie | SPORT NATURE LE SOURN | 02:27:27 | 1/V2F |
114 | GUEGAN Céline | SPORT NATURE LE SOURN | 02:28:34 | 4/V1F |
115 | BAUDET Mathieu | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:29:11 | 41/SEM |
116 | LE ROUX Vincent | langonnet | 02:29:41 | 43/V1M |
117 | PASCO Yvan | PLOURAY | 02:29:41 | 44/V1M |
118 | LE PETITCORPS Émilie | GUERLEDAN AVENTURE | 02:29:59 | 3/SEF |
119 | BREMOND Sébastien | PONTIVY | 02:30:15 | 42/SEM |
120 | BIGOIN Daniel | CLEGUEREC | 02:31:18 | 4/V3M |
121 | GUEGAN Laurent | COURIR A GUENIN | 02:31:39 | 20/V2M |
122 | LE FORESTIER Philippe | LE SOURN | 02:31:39 | 45/V1M |
123 | JEGADO Antoine | PONTIVY | 02:31:45 | 43/SEM |
124 | LANNUZEL Mathilde | FAMARS | 02:31:55 | 4/SEF |
125 | STEPHAN Patrick | LE SOURN | 02:31:55 | 21/V2M |
126 | LE HIR Anthony | BAUD | 02:31:56 | 44/SEM |
127 | LANNUZEL Arnaud | FOULEES VARZECOISES | 02:31:56 | 46/V1M |
128 | SIMON Patrick | AS 22 MERDRIGNAC | 02:33:21 | 22/V2M |
129 | DEFAIN Mickaël | AS 22 MERDRIGNAC | 02:33:21 | 47/V1M |
130 | LE TOQUIN Marleyne | KERGRIST | 02:33:36 | 5/V1F |
131 | COBIGO Yves | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:34:59 | 23/V2M |
132 | ANGER Jérôme | PLEMET | 02:36:28 | 48/V1M |
133 | TALDIR Jean-Rene | pontivy | 02:37:59 | 24/V2M |
134 | LEUBNER Jörg | BRECH | 02:38:14 | 49/V1M |
135 | ARTHAUD Marc | NAIZIN | 02:38:23 | 45/SEM |
136 | ANGOUJARD Anne | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 02:41:43 | 2/V2F |
137 | GESTIN Herve | 02:45:18 | 50/V1M | |
138 | CORDEBAR Gaël | GUERN | 02:45:19 | 46/SEM |
139 | GAUVAIN Didier | CLEGUEREC | 02:46:58 | 25/V2M |
140 | LE SCODAN Angéla | CLEGUEREC | 02:46:58 | 6/V1F |
141 | MONNIER Cyril | KERGRIST | 02:47:22 | 51/V1M |
142 | THEBAULT Christelle | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:53:55 | 7/V1F |
143 | BIHOUEE Gwenaelle | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:53:55 | 8/V1F |
144 | FRANCK Virginie | BUBRY | 02:53:55 | 9/V1F |
145 | LE JOSSEC Christelle | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:53:55 | 10/V1F |
146 | LE ROCH Marie-Laure | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 02:53:56 | 11/V1F |
147 | LE GOALLER Sarah | persquen | 02:54:12 | 12/V1F |
148 | LE GOFF Rachelle | pontivy | 02:54:13 | 13/V1F |
149 | LE GOFF Patrice | TKB Pontivy | 02:54:15 | 52/V1M |
150 | LE BRUN Géraldine | MALGUENAC | 02:54:15 | 5/SEF |
151 | DAUNAY Dominique | AS 22 MERDRIGNAC | 02:54:15 | 5/V3M |
152 | BRULE Maryvonne | ULTRA MARIN | 03:10:44 | 1/V4F |
153 | TUAL Florence | vannes | 03:10:44 | 3/V2F |
Trail des Ajoncs 6 km 5 Malguénac le 08 avril 2018 | ||||
1 | MACE Christian | ACRLP PONTIVY | 00:27:54 | 1/SEM |
2 | PEDRONO Jean-Marie | BIGNAN | 00:32:10 | 1/JUM |
3 | LANOE Christian | ESCAPADE MALESTROIT | 00:32:43 | 1/V1M |
4 | GICQUEL Martin | LE SOURN | 00:32:46 | 1/CAM |
5 | LE BOLAY Victor | bignan | 00:33:13 | 2/JUM |
6 | TUAL Nicolas | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 00:33:17 | 2/V1M |
7 | LE HO Olivier | UZEL | 00:33:51 | 3/V1M |
8 | BIGOIN Freddy | aer sport loisir | 00:34:34 | 4/V1M |
9 | BERNARD Stéphane_ | AHB, TRAIL VALLEE DE LA SARRE | 00:34:50 | 2/SEM |
10 | FRANCOIS Frédéric | TEAM EVENT IZIR | 00:35:07 | 5/V1M |
11 | CORDUAN Loic | TREGUEUX | 00:35:21 | 1/V3M |
12 | PAYET Christopher | QUEVEN | 00:35:42 | 3/SEM |
13 | LE NAGARD Tudual | ATHLE PAYS DE PONTIVY | 00:36:26 | 1/MIM |
14 | POULAIN Malo | cc blavet | 00:36:27 | 2/MIM |
15 | FAVENNEC Isabelle | AP LORIENT/CAS INGUINIEL | 00:37:25 | 1/V2F |
16 | ROBIC Christophe | ASSE | 00:38:43 | 6/V1M |
17 | JAFFRE Françoise | COLPO ATHLE PLAISIR | 00:39:00 | 2/V2F |
18 | DANO Christophe | MALGUENAC | 00:39:53 | 7/V1M |
19 | TOUANEN Laurent | ROSTRENEN | 00:40:24 | 4/SEM |
20 | RAULT Guillaume | guern | 00:41:00 | 5/SEM |
21 | GUEHENNEUX Fabrice | kerfourn | 00:41:01 | 6/SEM |
22 | JEGOUREL Morgane | ACRLP PONTIVY | 00:42:15 | 1/ESF |
23 | LE YAOUANQ Rémi | ACRLP PONTIVY | 00:42:30 | 2/V3M |
24 | GASTINEAU Chantal | ACRLP PONTIVY | 00:42:59 | 1/V1F |
25 | LUCAS Florence | ACRLP PONTIVY | 00:43:16 | 2/V1F |
26 | BAZIN Nicolas | REGUINY | 00:44:11 | 7/SEM |
27 | BOVIER Dany | COLPO ATHLE PLAISIR | 00:44:53 | 1/V2M |
28 | NICOLAS Audrey | BAUD | 00:46:02 | 1/SEF |
29 | LANGLE Marie | ACRLP PONTIVY | 00:46:23 | 3/V1F |
30 | RAULT Anne-Hélène | AS22/T3TEAM | 00:46:53 | 4/V1F |
31 | PRIE Alain | ADN NOYAL PONITVY | 00:46:59 | 2/V2M |
32 | MIGNON Patricia | ROSTRENEN | 00:47:16 | 5/V1F |
33 | GUILLEMIN Jérome | LOCMINE | 00:48:25 | 8/V1M |
34 | JOUVANTE Gaëtan | C.N.P.R. | 00:48:27 | 9/V1M |
35 | GUEGUEN Mathis | bedee | 00:49:17 | 2/CAM |
36 | GARRET Karine | PLURIEN LES ARRETES | 00:50:30 | 6/V1F |
37 | TOMASETIG Magali | PLUMELIAU | 00:50:47 | 7/V1F |
38 | LE CORRE Severine | ACRLP PONTIVY | 00:50:48 | 8/V1F |
39 | DRUAIS Laura | PLOERMEL | 00:50:57 | 2/ESF |
40 | PERRON Aurélien | MENEAC | 00:50:57 | 1/ESM |
41 | MOREAC Juliette | MALGUENAC | 00:52:16 | 2/SEF |
42 | JEGOUREL Lauranne | guenin | 00:52:16 | 3/SEF |
43 | GOUAULT Claire | VANNES | 00:52:30 | 4/SEF |
44 | JOUANNO Veronique | SPORT NATURE ST THURIAU | 00:52:32 | 9/V1F |
45 | LE DOUR Laurence | pontivy | 00:52:32 | 10/V1F |
46 | FRANCOIS Cindy | NAIZIN | 00:52:46 | 11/V1F |
47 | LE YAOUANQ Monique | ACRLP PONTIVY | 00:53:27 | 1/V3F |
48 | PICHODO Armelle | ACRLP PONTIVY | 00:53:27 | 2/V3F |
49 | LE LORREC Marie | MALGUENAC | 00:53:41 | 5/SEF |
50 | LE LORREC Emmanuelle | MALGUENAC | 00:53:42 | 12/V1F |
51 | LE PONT Frederick | SPORT NATURE LE SOURN | 00:54:45 | 10/V1M |
52 | KERLAUX Morgane | MALGUENAC | 00:55:06 | 6/SEF |
53 | HERVE Coline | MALGUENAC | 00:55:07 | 7/SEF |
54 | LE PRIOL Morgane | LE SOURN | 00:55:41 | 8/SEF |
55 | BELLEC Marlène | LE SOURN | 00:55:42 | 9/SEF |
56 | GUILLERMIC Virginie | MELRAND | 00:55:47 | 13/V1F |
57 | GOUAULT Brigitte | LA BOUILLIE | 00:55:54 | 3/V2F |
58 | BURLOT Mélina | LOUDEAC | 00:56:43 | 14/V1F |
59 | JAGOREL Chrystelle | LOUDEAC | 00:56:43 | 15/V1F |
60 | FOULFOIN Karine | TREVE | 00:56:43 | 16/V1F |
61 | GUILLEMOTO Hélène | CLEGUEREC | 00:57:10 | 10/SEF |
62 | JOUAN Karine | cleguerec | 00:57:13 | 17/V1F |
63 | LE BADEZET Maryline | PLUMELIAU | 00:59:02 | 11/SEF |
64 | LE SERREC Jean | st brigitte | 01:00:23 | 3/V3M |