Trail des Cerfs 10 km à Loudéac 08 juillet 2018
Place | Nom Prénom | Villes ou Club | Temps | Cat |
1 | FANOUILLERE Benoit | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 00:36:16 | 1/SEM |
2 | BERRUYER Bastien | UA LANGUEUX | 00:36:41 | 2/SEM |
3 | BLAISE Thomas | TRAIL LE FOEIL | 00:38:10 | 1/ESM |
4 | LE TEXIER Yoann | ACRLP PONTIVY | 00:38:21 | 3/SEM |
5 | SAGORY Gurvan | TREDANIEL | 00:39:01 | 4/SEM |
6 | LE MOULEC Damien | TRI4FUN LANESTER | 00:39:34 | 5/SEM |
7 | NOEL Laurent | CHEVREUILS PAYS POURLETH | 00:39:37 | 1/V1M |
8 | LE FUR Hugo | Nounours du Cambout | 00:40:17 | 1/JUM |
9 | RIO Stéphane | ACRLP Locminé | 00:40:30 | 2/V1M |
10 | BANIEL Yvan | PONTIVY | 00:40:33 | 6/SEM |
11 | HUCHON Eric | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 00:40:37 | 1/V2M |
12 | LOHEZIC Stéphane | App PONTIVY | 00:42:03 | 3/V1M |
13 | GOUILLOU Mickael | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 00:42:06 | 7/SEM |
14 | GLEYO Wilfried | PLERIN | 00:42:12 | 8/SEM |
15 | JULE Alan | MALGUENAC | 00:42:59 | 9/SEM |
16 | BEUREL Lucas | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 00:43:10 | 1/CAM |
17 | ESNAU Damien | PLOUGASNOU | 00:43:17 | 10/SEM |
18 | LE BRESTEC Guillaume | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 00:43:30 | 2/ESM |
19 | JAHIER Pascal | BIGNAN RUN LOISIR | 00:44:04 | 11/SEM |
20 | MARECHAL David | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 00:44:39 | 4/V1M |
21 | MOY David | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:44:40 | 5/V1M |
22 | OLLIVIER Jean-Loup | ENCRE BREIZ | 00:44:41 | 12/SEM |
23 | LE MAITRE Christophe | ST MAYEUX | 00:45:21 | 6/V1M |
24 | HUBY Laurent | UZEL | 00:45:34 | 7/V1M |
25 | GLOUX Emmanuel | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 00:45:39 | 2/CAM |
26 | GASTINEAU Sylvain | ACRLP PONTIVY | 00:45:47 | 8/V1M |
27 | FERRIERE Alexandre | COUREURS DES AJONCS | 00:46:12 | 13/SEM |
28 | OLIVIER Clément | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | 00:46:14 | 14/SEM |
29 | POULAIN Arnaud | TRAIL VALLEE DE LA SARRE | 00:47:00 | 9/V1M |
30 | DEMOY Ludo | 00:47:02 | 15/SEM | |
31 | CAREL Yvon | ACRLP PONTIVY | 00:47:14 | 1/V3M |
32 | FLAGEUL Mickaël | US BROCELIANDE ALH | 00:47:15 | 10/V1M |
33 | GIRONNAY Maël | QUISTINIC | 00:47:19 | 16/SEM |
34 | HIVERT Stéphane | REGUINY | 00:47:30 | 11/V1M |
35 | BURLOT Christian | AS22 TRAIL RIGOLE D HILVERN | 00:47:32 | 2/V2M |
36 | ROUAUX Jean-Michel | LOUDEAC | 00:47:35 | 17/SEM |
37 | MALARD Laurent | PLESSALA | 00:47:35 | 3/V2M |
38 | LE BRIS Cédric | CHANTEPIE | 00:47:37 | 18/SEM |
39 | MANDART Gaetan | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:47:38 | 12/V1M |
40 | CORTES Jacques-Alexis | BREHAN | 00:47:39 | 19/SEM |
41 | DANET Romain | REGUINY | 00:47:41 | 20/SEM |
42 | BRONSARD Nicolas | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:47:43 | 13/V1M |
43 | JOUET Enrick | PONTIVY | 00:47:45 | 21/SEM |
44 | PELLAN Florian | PLEMY | 00:47:50 | 3/CAM |
45 | LE GUYADER Yoann | PLUMELIAU | 00:48:01 | 22/SEM |
46 | TARDIVEL Dominique | 00:48:03 | 14/V1M | |
47 | VILANON Arthur | LOUDEAC | 00:48:05 | 3/ESM |
48 | LE TULZO Patrick | App PONTIVY | 00:48:07 | 4/V2M |
49 | CHEREL Pierre | ESCAPADE DE MALESTROIT | 00:48:30 | 2/V3M |
50 | BOUCHENNA Dalila | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 00:48:40 | 1/V1F |
51 | CARIMALO Gwénaël | TREVE SPORTS | 00:49:18 | 23/SEM |
52 | DUAULT Michel | GUERN | 00:49:20 | 5/V2M |
53 | JACQUELIN Laurent | VAROFORM | 00:49:37 | 6/V2M |
54 | BLACKWELL Barry | ST CARADEC TREGOMEL | 00:49:38 | 3/V3M |
55 | LE FELLIC Pierre | LOUDEAC | 00:49:49 | 4/CAM |
56 | DUPRE Stéphane | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:49:53 | 15/V1M |
57 | POUILLAS Raymond | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:50:07 | 4/V3M |
58 | LEQUEUX Jean-Marie | LOUDEAC | 00:50:18 | 24/SEM |
59 | LE METAYER Christian | CHEVREUILS PAYS POURLETH | 00:50:23 | 7/V2M |
60 | HELLIO Jean-Pierre | UA LANGUEUX | 00:50:24 | 5/V3M |
61 | DAVID Florence | ACRLP PONTIVY | 00:50:24 | 1/SEF |
62 | JOSSIER Laurent | ST CARADEC TREGOMEL | 00:50:42 | 16/V1M |
63 | LORIC Serge | BIGNAN RUN LOISIR | 00:50:43 | 17/V1M |
64 | GUILLOUX Carole | event izir | 00:50:48 | 2/SEF |
65 | BALLAY Jean-Pierre | HENON | 00:50:48 | 8/V2M |
66 | POULAIN Romuald | GUERN | 00:50:53 | 25/SEM |
67 | RUELLAN Johnatann | LA POTERIE | 00:51:05 | 4/ESM |
68 | MENAN Sylvain | AS22 Merdrignac | 00:51:38 | 26/SEM |
69 | JOSSE Pascal | AS22 Merdrignac | 00:51:43 | 18/V1M |
70 | GUILLEMOT Anthony | TRAILEUR DU TRO BRO MELRANT | 00:51:44 | 27/SEM |
71 | LAFORGE Yves | PLUMIEUX | 00:51:49 | 19/V1M |
72 | LE FUR Herve | Nounours du Cambout | 00:51:49 | 9/V2M |
73 | LE BRIS Ronan | MALGUENAC | 00:51:49 | 28/SEM |
74 | ROBIC Christophe | ASSE | 00:51:51 | 20/V1M |
75 | POILVERT Cedric | BIQUETTE 56 | 00:51:51 | 29/SEM |
76 | LE CORNEC Katia | App PONTIVY | 00:52:29 | 2/V1F |
77 | LE ROUX Nathalie | ST GONNERY | 00:52:52 | 3/V1F |
78 | BESNARD Sebastien | PLESSALA | 00:52:57 | 30/SEM |
79 | MERCIER Nicolas | ROHAN | 00:52:58 | 31/SEM |
80 | ROBIN Jean-Yves | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 00:52:59 | 21/V1M |
81 | GAUTHIER Sébastien | LA FERRIERE | 00:53:26 | 22/V1M |
82 | JEGO Joel | LANOUEE | 00:53:34 | 23/V1M |
83 | LE GOFF Yohann | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 00:53:35 | 32/SEM |
84 | RENAUD Stéphane | LOCQUELTAS | 00:53:37 | 24/V1M |
85 | LE LAYO Lydie | RELAYEURS DU BLAVET | 00:53:59 | 4/V1F |
86 | GOUILLOU Franck | PLELAN LE PETIT | 00:54:02 | 33/SEM |
87 | LE TUTOUR Christian | KERFOURN | 00:54:03 | 10/V2M |
88 | LE CALLONNEC Julien | REGUINY | 00:54:16 | 34/SEM |
89 | RAMEL Loïc | TREBRY | 00:54:29 | 6/V3M |
90 | ROBIC Christophe | NAIZIN | 00:54:30 | 11/V2M |
91 | POUILLAS Michelle | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:54:30 | 1/V2F |
92 | EONNET Nicolas | PLOUGASNOU | 00:54:32 | 25/V1M |
93 | ANNO Richard | TKB TRAIL DU KREIZ BREIZH | 00:54:39 | 26/V1M |
94 | ROUXEL Olivier | PLOUFRAGAN | 00:54:46 | 12/V2M |
95 | LE FEUVRE Alain | PLOUGASNOU | 00:54:51 | 5/ESM |
96 | CHAPEL Gilles | LOUDEAC | 00:54:54 | 13/V2M |
97 | GICQUEL Ronan | PLESSALA | 00:54:56 | 35/SEM |
98 | LE TINNIER Jérémy | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 00:55:00 | 36/SEM |
99 | LE MERCIER Nathalie | BREHAN | 00:55:03 | 3/SEF |
100 | LE GUELAUD Stéphane | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:55:12 | 27/V1M |
101 | GUIGNARD Robert | PLOUGUENAST | 00:55:17 | 7/V3M |
102 | LAPORTE Clement | PLOUGASNOU | 00:55:19 | 37/SEM |
103 | LE GOFF Marianne | TRAILEURS TRO BRO MELRANT | 00:55:46 | 5/V1F |
104 | RAT Anthony | PLEMY | 00:55:50 | 38/SEM |
105 | KERVINIO Ludovic | NEULLIAC | 00:55:53 | 28/V1M |
106 | ANNIC Angélique | TTBM MELRAND | 00:55:55 | 4/SEF |
107 | CHIRON Alexandre | CALAN | 00:56:03 | 39/SEM |
108 | LUCAS Florence | ACRLP PONTIVY | 00:56:20 | 6/V1F |
109 | VIDAMANT Sebastien | 00:56:27 | 14/V2M | |
110 | ROUILLARD Gilles | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 00:56:34 | 15/V2M |
111 | HERVE Christophe | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:56:41 | 29/V1M |
112 | COUREUR Inconnu | 00:56:44 | 40/SEM | |
113 | JEGO Gwénaelle | LANOUEE | 00:56:50 | 7/V1F |
114 | MOISAN Jacky | TEAM DE L ESPOIR | 00:56:58 | 16/V2M |
115 | LE YAOUANQ Rémi | ACRLP PONTIVY | 00:57:18 | 8/V3M |
116 | DELAURE Erwann | TEAM ENCRE BREIZ | 00:57:32 | 30/V1M |
117 | LEGER Pascal | LOUDEAC | 00:57:40 | 9/V3M |
118 | PRIOU Gilbert | TREVE | 00:57:45 | 17/V2M |
119 | LE GOFF Annie | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 00:57:55 | 2/V2F |
120 | BOUIX Daniel | 00:57:59 | 1/V4M | |
121 | CHOLLET Loïc | TAMALOUDEAC | 00:58:03 | 10/V3M |
122 | LE TALEC Pierre-Yves | LOUDEAC | 00:58:17 | 41/SEM |
123 | BEZELY Camille | ST BARNABE | 00:58:18 | 42/SEM |
124 | MANAC'H Sabrina | TREGOMEUR | 00:58:29 | 5/SEF |
125 | DAHIREL Loïc | BIQUETTE 56 | 00:58:55 | 18/V2M |
126 | QUIDU Maryline | CHEVREUILS PAYS POURLETH | 00:59:07 | 3/V2F |
127 | LE PETITCORPS Éric | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 00:59:10 | 31/V1M |
128 | KERFANTO Antoine | LOUDEAC | 00:59:34 | 43/SEM |
129 | GASTINEAU Chantal | ACRLP PONTIVY | 00:59:35 | 8/V1F |
130 | BUREL Stéphane | ST BRIEUC | 00:59:39 | 32/V1M |
131 | BELLEC David | LE SOURN | 00:59:54 | 44/SEM |
132 | RIOUAL Gwenaël | RUN C FUN | 00:59:55 | 19/V2M |
133 | MARTIN Brigitte | RUNCFUN | 00:59:55 | 4/V2F |
134 | LE JEUNE Lionel | BIGNAN RUN LOISIR | 01:00:10 | 33/V1M |
135 | FLAGEUL Jacques | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:00:16 | 20/V2M |
136 | LANOE Loïc | TEAM DE L ESPOIR | 01:00:20 | 34/V1M |
137 | JOUET Regis | NANTES | 01:00:54 | 35/V1M |
138 | LE LAY Guillaume | ENCRE BREIZ | 01:01:01 | 45/SEM |
139 | CORLAY Fabienne | TRAIL VALLEE DE LA SARRE | 01:01:31 | 6/SEF |
140 | LE FOUILLE Hervé | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:01:51 | 21/V2M |
141 | TOUDON Romain | PLUMELIAU | 01:01:52 | 46/SEM |
142 | LE HO Xavier | LE SOURN | 01:02:31 | 36/V1M |
143 | GUILLEMIN Jérome | LOCMINE | 01:02:33 | 37/V1M |
144 | LE GOFF Tanguy | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 01:02:35 | 6/ESM |
145 | GERMAIN Antoine | LAMBALLE | 01:02:37 | 47/SEM |
146 | DARSEL Yohann | GUERN | 01:02:38 | 48/SEM |
147 | LEGER Marie-Hélène | LOUDEAC | 01:02:40 | 5/V2F |
148 | POILVERT Nelly | PLEMET | 01:02:51 | 7/SEF |
149 | POTTE Catherine | PLEMET | 01:02:51 | 8/SEF |
150 | CORDEBAR Gael | TRAIL VALLEE DE LA SARRE | 01:02:56 | 49/SEM |
151 | LE GUINIEC Stéphanie | ROHAN | 01:03:09 | 9/V1F |
152 | BLANDEL Annita | CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE | 01:03:09 | 9/SEF |
153 | JAN Anne | ST BARNABE | 01:03:42 | 6/V2F |
154 | BRIENT Sylvie | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:03:51 | 10/V1F |
155 | SOQUET Elodie | AS22 Merdrignac | 01:04:26 | 11/V1F |
156 | ROCABOY Dominique | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:04:35 | 11/V3M |
157 | CHAPELAIN Pierre | POMMERET | 01:04:40 | 2/V4M |
158 | LEFEUVRE Jacky | LOCQUELTAS | 01:04:43 | 22/V2M |
159 | VALLEE Laurence | SAINT JACQUES FOOTING | 01:04:57 | 7/V2F |
160 | PAPPE Sophie | ST HERVE | 01:05:15 | 12/V1F |
161 | THOMAS Yves | TREVE | 01:05:16 | 12/V3M |
162 | GAUSSON Mari-Wenn | LOUDEAC | 01:05:25 | 1/JUF |
163 | BALLAY Brigitte | HENON | 01:05:31 | 8/V2F |
164 | JAN Claude | 01:05:36 | 3/V4M | |
165 | GARCIA Joël | TREGUEUX ATHLE | 01:05:38 | 13/V3M |
166 | BLACKWELL Jacqueline | ST CARADEC TREGOMEL | 01:06:03 | 1/V3F |
167 | GALERNE Marcel | BIGNAN RUN LOISIR | 01:06:07 | 23/V2M |
168 | CONNAN Camille | TEAM ENCRE BREIZ | 01:06:11 | 10/SEF |
169 | GASCHARD Sylvie | ADN NOYAL PONTIVY | 01:06:15 | 13/V1F |
170 | LE QUINTREC Marithe | NAIZIN | 01:06:27 | 2/V3F |
171 | HAMONIC Jean-Luc | NAIZIN | 01:06:27 | 24/V2M |
172 | GUILLAUME Nathalie | TREVE | 01:06:31 | 14/V1F |
173 | OLLITRAULT Loïc | TREVE | 01:06:32 | 25/V2M |
174 | HOUITTE Virginie | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:07:04 | 15/V1F |
175 | PELAN Martine | AS22 Merdrignac | 01:07:36 | 3/V3F |
176 | BLANCHARD Fabienne | LOUDEAC | 01:07:37 | 16/V1F |
177 | HENRIO Véronique | PLEUGRIFFET | 01:07:41 | 11/SEF |
178 | GUILLAUME Anne-Cecile | PLUMIEUX | 01:07:41 | 12/SEF |
179 | NAFRAICHOUX Frederique | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:08:00 | 13/SEF |
180 | GUEGAN Sandra | INGUINIEL | 01:08:30 | 17/V1F |
181 | CADIO Claude | KERFOURN | 01:08:34 | 38/V1M |
182 | QUETTE Pierre-Marc | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:08:35 | 14/V3M |
183 | LE FELLIC Phillipe | LOUDEAC | 01:08:51 | 26/V2M |
184 | LE BRETON Rodolphe | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:08:52 | 39/V1M |
185 | LE SOUDER Nathalie | TREVE | 01:08:52 | 18/V1F |
186 | LE FELLIC Magali | LOUDEAC | 01:08:53 | 19/V1F |
187 | LE CORRE Severine | ACRLP PONTIVY | 01:08:54 | 20/V1F |
188 | YONNET Laura | TEAM DE L ESPOIR | 01:08:59 | 14/SEF |
189 | LE LARGE Céline | BRP GUER | 01:09:08 | 15/SEF |
190 | PUNTELLI Pierre | LOUDEAC | 01:09:35 | 40/V1M |
191 | LATIMIER Alison | TREVE | 01:09:43 | 16/SEF |
192 | BLIN Delphine | GAUSSON | 01:09:44 | 21/V1F |
193 | BLIN Stephane | GAUSSON | 01:09:44 | 41/V1M |
194 | LE HO Marie-Claude | BIQUETTE 56 | 01:09:45 | 22/V1F |
195 | MARCHIX Maëva | PACE | 01:09:56 | 17/SEF |
196 | GIFFRELO Chantal | ST BARNABE | 01:10:39 | 4/V3F |
197 | LE BRESTEC Jérôme | SPORT ET FORME PLUVIGNER | 01:10:47 | 42/V1M |
198 | PRIGENT Alain | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:10:48 | 15/V3M |
199 | JANIEC Enora | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:11:08 | 18/SEF |
200 | BRAJEUL Delphine | TREVE | 01:12:08 | 23/V1F |
201 | GORIN Anne-Marie | HENON | 01:12:58 | 9/V2F |
202 | CAILLET Jeanine | 01:13:38 | 1/V4F | |
203 | GUILLO Bernard | Nounours du Cambout | 01:14:09 | 4/V4M |
204 | LOYANT Amelie | MALGUENAC | 01:14:09 | 19/SEF |
205 | JOSSELIN Joseph | TRAIL BLUES LA CHEZE | 01:15:32 | 5/V4M |
206 | MONOT Aurore | NANTES | 01:15:48 | 24/V1F |
207 | LE CROM Philippe | AS 22 LOUDEAC | 01:17:46 | 27/V2M |
208 | FRANÇOIS Cindy | 01:17:47 | 25/V1F |